World Cup
  ProPlanet EclipseDYEEmpireDraxxus G.I. SportzPSP1PSP2PSP3
Thu 8:00   CFP Factory vs Central Florida Paintball Surge Magically Delicious vs TpB Mantis VNZ vs Shipyard Ale Miami Str8killas vs Section 8 Thu 8:00 Monosalvaje vs Royalty NG Allstars vs Outta Kontrol    
Thu 8:25   Revo vs Ecuador Evolution Team No Name vs NJ Jesters Silver Fuse vs Team Zone D3 Siege vs AAF Thu 8:25 LSD vs Playground Legends 810 TL vs DANK SQUAD    
Thu 8:50   Ground Pounders vs Central Florida Paintball Surge Detroit Action vs Papeletto Team Dark Carnival vs JungleBoyz Atlanta Breakout vs Pautina Thu 8:50 PR1ME vs London Relentless LA Heat vs PG United    
Thu 9:15   CFP Factory vs Ecuador Evolution NJ Jesters Silver vs TpB Team Zone D3 vs Shipyard Ale AAF vs Section 8 Thu 9:15 Playground Legends vs Royalty DANK SQUAD vs Outta Kontrol    
Thu 9:40   Revo vs Ground Pounders Team No Name vs Papeletto Team Fuse vs JungleBoyz Siege vs Pautina Thu 9:40 LSD vs London Relentless 810 TL vs PG United    
Thu 10:05     Detroit Action vs Magically Delicious Dark Carnival vs Mantis VNZ Atlanta Breakout vs Miami Str8killas Thu 10:05 PR1ME vs Monosalvaje LA Heat vs NG Allstars    
Thu 10:30   Montreal Mankstar vs Divinity       Thu 10:30        
Thu 10:55     Kingston Aggression vs Xcalibre Reign No Limit - WiseGuys vs RMG Bratislava CO Ascent 2 vs DMENTED Thu 10:55 Rapinas vs DOW Varberg Paintballdelivery.com vs PIMP BROTHERS    
Thu 11:05   New Jersey Jesters vs VcK       Thu 11:05        
Thu 11:20         NCPA All-Stars vs bad element Thu 11:20 Boom II vs HULK Central Florida Paintball vs PG Rise    
Thu 11:30     NJ Jesters vs camp carnage D.C. Monstars vs Caracas Fusion   Thu 11:30        
Thu 11:40   T1 Topgun Union vs L.I.F.T       Thu 11:40        
Thu 11:45         Dallas Lethal vs DMENTED Thu 11:45 Avarice vs DOW Varberg VNZ OUTKAST vs PIMP BROTHERS    
Thu 12:05     Distortion vs Tj All Stars Boom vs TYRANNY   Thu 12:05        
Thu 12:10         CO Ascent 2 vs bad element Thu 12:10 Rapinas vs HULK Paintballdelivery.com vs PG Rise    
Thu 12:15   VcK vs Divinity       Thu 12:15        
Thu 12:35         NCPA All-Stars vs Dallas Lethal Thu 12:35 Boom II vs Avarice Central Florida Paintball vs VNZ OUTKAST    
Thu 12:40     camp carnage vs Xcalibre Reign Caracas Fusion vs RMG Bratislava   Thu 12:40        
Thu 12:50   New Jersey Jesters vs L.I.F.T       Thu 12:50        
Thu 1:15     NJ Jesters vs Tj All Stars D.C. Monstars vs TYRANNY   Thu 1:15        
Thu 1:25   T1 Topgun Union vs Montreal Mankstar     Cincinnati Paintball Blast vs Port City Rush Thu 1:25 Tampa Bay Vengeance vs Revolution Team Zone D4 vs SIGMA Ccs    
Thu 1:50     Distortion vs Kingston Aggression Boom vs No Limit - WiseGuys North Texas Shockwave vs Papagayos Ecuador Thu 1:50 NJ Jesters Kids vs OxiO VNZ Revo II vs Lluvia Negra    
Thu 2:15         Moonwalkers vs Port City Rush Thu 2:15 Venom vs Revolution WCK vs SIGMA Ccs Backhair Boys vs CFP Topgun  
Thu 2:35   RNT ALLSTARZ vs DENVER FURY       Thu 2:35        
Thu 2:40         Cincinnati Paintball Blast vs Papagayos Ecuador Thu 2:40 Tampa Bay Vengeance vs OxiO VNZ Team Zone D4 vs Lluvia Negra Fluffy Bunnies vs Wild Bunch Wheelchair Warriors  
Thu 3:00     DOW Warberg vs CEP D2 Team Zone vs HyBrid Foto Factory   Thu 3:00        
Thu 3:05         North Texas Shockwave vs Moonwalkers Thu 3:05 NJ Jesters Kids vs Venom Revo II vs WCK Capital Edge Hitters vs VNZ Masters  
Thu 3:10   Hurricanes vs Texas Storm       Thu 3:10        
Thu 3:30           Thu 3:30     Wild Bunch Wheelchair Warriors vs CFP Topgun  
Thu 3:35     Grad Moscow vs Ambush Army Static vs P.C. Katana   Thu 3:35        
Thu 3:45   upTon 187 cRew vs Mayhem       Thu 3:45        
Thu 3:55         Syndicate vs Tageel Thu 3:55 Team Brutality vs University of South Florida Bulls NJ JESTERS RED vs ZZ Top Fluffy Bunnies vs VNZ Masters  
Thu 4:10     X-Factor D2 vs CEP D2 OBK vs HyBrid Foto Factory   Thu 4:10        
Thu 4:20   Texas Storm vs DENVER FURY     Imperial vs Kick A. Thu 4:20 Blind Aggression vs HULK XO Topgun T2 vs The Goonies Capital Edge Hitters vs Backhair Boys  
Thu 4:45     DOW Warberg vs Ambush Army Team Zone vs P.C. Katana Boston Reapers vs Tageel Thu 4:45 Dynamix vs University of South Florida Bulls FL SPEED vs ZZ Top    
Thu 4:55   Hurricanes vs Mayhem       Thu 4:55        
Thu 5:10         Syndicate vs Kick A. Thu 5:10 Team Brutality vs HULK XO NJ JESTERS RED vs The Goonies    
Thu 5:20     Grad Moscow vs X-Factor D2 Static vs OBK   Thu 5:20        
Thu 5:30   upTon 187 cRew vs RNT ALLSTARZ       Thu 5:30        
Thu 5:35         Imperial vs Boston Reapers Thu 5:35 Blind Aggression vs Dynamix Topgun T2 vs FL SPEED    
Friday ProPlanet EclipseDYEEmpireDraxxusG.I. SportzPSP1PSP2PSP3
Fri 8:00 Tampa Bay Damage vs X-Factor Ecuador Evolution vs Central Florida Paintball Surge Team No Name vs TpB Fuse vs Shipyard Ale Siege vs Section 8 Fri 8:00 LSD vs Royalty 810 TL vs Outta Kontrol Ohio Havoc vs Team USA Tampa Riptide vs Tsunami
Fri 8:04           Fri 8:04     Operation Sandbag vs Texas Grind Synergy vs ULTRA
Fri 8:08           Fri 8:08     Korrupted Society vs Slaughterhouse Krew SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK vs TKO-Blackout
Fri 8:12           Fri 8:12     LA SWAT vs Miami MOB Entropy vs AVERAGE JOES
Fri 8:16           Fri 8:16     PLAN B vs NY Diesel GSP All-Stars vs Miami HotShots
Fri 8:20           Fri 8:20     L A S T C A L L vs Rockstar Factory A Atlanta Breakout Gold vs Tampa Bay Raptors
Fri 8:24           Fri 8:24     Livewire by Louisville Asylum vs Team USA TKO-Blackout vs Tsunami
Fri 8:25   CFP Factory vs Ground Pounders Papeletto Team vs Magically Delicious JungleBoyz vs Mantis VNZ Pautina vs Miami Str8killas Fri 8:25 London Relentless vs Monosalvaje PG United vs NG Allstars    
Fri 8:28           Fri 8:28     Darcy's Heroes vs Texas Grind AVERAGE JOES vs ULTRA
Fri 8:32           Fri 8:32     Brussels Graffiti vs Slaughterhouse Krew SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK vs Miami HotShots
Fri 8:36           Fri 8:36     Ohio Havoc vs Miami MOB Entropy vs Tampa Bay Raptors
Fri 8:40           Fri 8:40     Operation Sandbag vs NY Diesel GSP All-Stars vs Tampa Riptide
Fri 8:44           Fri 8:44     Korrupted Society vs Rockstar Factory A Atlanta Breakout Gold vs Synergy
Fri 8:45 Russia BRL vs Chattanooga CEP         Fri 8:45        
Fri 8:48           Fri 8:48     LA SWAT vs Livewire by Louisville Asylum SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK vs Tsunami
Fri 8:50   Revo vs Central Florida Paintball Surge Detroit Action vs NJ Jesters Silver Dark Carnival vs Team Zone D3 Atlanta Breakout vs AAF Fri 8:50 PR1ME vs Playground Legends LA Heat vs DANK SQUAD    
Fri 8:52           Fri 8:52     PLAN B vs Darcy's Heroes Entropy vs ULTRA
Fri 8:56           Fri 8:56     L A S T C A L L vs Brussels Graffiti Miami HotShots vs Tampa Riptide
Fri 9:00           Fri 9:00     Miami MOB vs Team USA Tampa Bay Raptors vs Synergy
Fri 9:04           Fri 9:04     NY Diesel vs Texas Grind GSP All-Stars vs TKO-Blackout
Fri 9:08           Fri 9:08     Rockstar Factory A vs Slaughterhouse Krew Atlanta Breakout Gold vs AVERAGE JOES
Fri 9:12           Fri 9:12     Ohio Havoc vs Livewire by Louisville Asylum Miami HotShots vs Tsunami
Fri 9:15   Ground Pounders vs Ecuador Evolution Papeletto Team vs TpB JungleBoyz vs Shipyard Ale Pautina vs Section 8 Fri 9:15 London Relentless vs Royalty PG United vs Outta Kontrol    
Fri 9:16           Fri 9:16     Operation Sandbag vs Darcy's Heroes Tampa Bay Raptors vs ULTRA
Fri 9:20           Fri 9:20     Korrupted Society vs Brussels Graffiti TKO-Blackout vs Tampa Riptide
Fri 9:24           Fri 9:24     LA SWAT vs Team USA AVERAGE JOES vs Synergy
Fri 9:28           Fri 9:28     PLAN B vs Texas Grind GSP All-Stars vs SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK
Fri 9:30 LA Infamous vs London Nexus         Fri 9:30        
Fri 9:32           Fri 9:32     L A S T C A L L vs Slaughterhouse Krew Atlanta Breakout Gold vs Entropy
Fri 9:36           Fri 9:36     Livewire by Louisville Asylum vs Miami MOB Tampa Riptide vs Tsunami
Fri 9:40   Revo vs CFP Factory NJ Jesters Silver vs Magically Delicious Team Zone D3 vs Mantis VNZ AAF vs Miami Str8killas Fri 9:40 Playground Legends vs Monosalvaje DANK SQUAD vs NG Allstars Darcy's Heroes vs NY Diesel Synergy vs ULTRA
Fri 9:44           Fri 9:44     Brussels Graffiti vs Rockstar Factory A SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK vs TKO-Blackout
Fri 9:48           Fri 9:48     LA SWAT vs Ohio Havoc Entropy vs AVERAGE JOES
Fri 9:52           Fri 9:52     PLAN B vs Operation Sandbag GSP All-Stars vs Miami HotShots
Fri 9:56           Fri 9:56     L A S T C A L L vs Korrupted Society Atlanta Breakout Gold vs Tampa Bay Raptors
Fri 10:00           Fri 10:00     Ohio Havoc vs Team USA TKO-Blackout vs Tsunami
Fri 10:04           Fri 10:04     Operation Sandbag vs Texas Grind AVERAGE JOES vs ULTRA
Fri 10:05     Detroit Action vs Team No Name Dark Carnival vs Fuse Atlanta Breakout vs Siege Fri 10:05 PR1ME vs LSD LA Heat vs 810 TL    
Fri 10:08           Fri 10:08     Korrupted Society vs Slaughterhouse Krew SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK vs Miami HotShots
Fri 10:12           Fri 10:12     LA SWAT vs Miami MOB Entropy vs Tampa Bay Raptors
Fri 10:15 X-Factor vs Chattanooga CEP         Fri 10:15        
Fri 10:16           Fri 10:16     PLAN B vs NY Diesel GSP All-Stars vs Tampa Riptide
Fri 10:20           Fri 10:20     L A S T C A L L vs Rockstar Factory A Atlanta Breakout Gold vs Synergy
Fri 10:24           Fri 10:24     Livewire by Louisville Asylum vs Team USA SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK vs Tsunami
Fri 10:28           Fri 10:28     Darcy's Heroes vs Texas Grind Entropy vs ULTRA
Fri 10:30   New Jersey Jesters vs Divinity       Fri 10:30        
Fri 10:32           Fri 10:32     Brussels Graffiti vs Slaughterhouse Krew Miami HotShots vs Tampa Riptide
Fri 10:36           Fri 10:36     Ohio Havoc vs Miami MOB Tampa Bay Raptors vs Synergy
Fri 10:40           Fri 10:40     Operation Sandbag vs NY Diesel GSP All-Stars vs TKO-Blackout
Fri 10:44           Fri 10:44     Korrupted Society vs Rockstar Factory A Atlanta Breakout Gold vs AVERAGE JOES
Fri 10:48           Fri 10:48     LA SWAT vs Livewire by Louisville Asylum Miami HotShots vs Tsunami
Fri 10:52           Fri 10:52     PLAN B vs Darcy's Heroes Tampa Bay Raptors vs ULTRA
Fri 10:55     NJ Jesters vs Xcalibre Reign D.C. Monstars vs RMG Bratislava bad element vs DMENTED Fri 10:55 HULK vs DOW Varberg PG Rise vs PIMP BROTHERS    
Fri 10:56           Fri 10:56     L A S T C A L L vs Brussels Graffiti TKO-Blackout vs Tampa Riptide
Fri 11:00 Tampa Bay Damage vs LA Infamous         Fri 11:00     Miami MOB vs Team USA AVERAGE JOES vs Synergy
Fri 11:04           Fri 11:04     NY Diesel vs Texas Grind GSP All-Stars vs SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK
Fri 11:05   L.I.F.T vs Montreal Mankstar       Fri 11:05        
Fri 11:08           Fri 11:08     Rockstar Factory A vs Slaughterhouse Krew Atlanta Breakout Gold vs Entropy
Fri 11:12           Fri 11:12     Ohio Havoc vs Livewire by Louisville Asylum Tampa Riptide vs Tsunami
Fri 11:16           Fri 11:16     Operation Sandbag vs Darcy's Heroes Synergy vs ULTRA
Fri 11:20         CO Ascent 2 vs Dallas Lethal Fri 11:20 Rapinas vs Avarice Paintballdelivery.com vs VNZ OUTKAST Korrupted Society vs Brussels Graffiti SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK vs TKO-Blackout
Fri 11:24           Fri 11:24     LA SWAT vs Team USA Entropy vs AVERAGE JOES
Fri 11:28           Fri 11:28     PLAN B vs Texas Grind GSP All-Stars vs Miami HotShots
Fri 11:30     Tj All Stars vs Kingston Aggression TYRANNY vs No Limit - WiseGuys   Fri 11:30        
Fri 11:32           Fri 11:32     L A S T C A L L vs Slaughterhouse Krew Atlanta Breakout Gold vs Tampa Bay Raptors
Fri 11:36           Fri 11:36     Livewire by Louisville Asylum vs Miami MOB TKO-Blackout vs Tsunami
Fri 11:40   T1 Topgun Union vs VcK       Fri 11:40     Darcy's Heroes vs NY Diesel AVERAGE JOES vs ULTRA
Fri 11:44           Fri 11:44     Brussels Graffiti vs Rockstar Factory A SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK vs Miami HotShots
Fri 11:45 Russia BRL vs London Nexus       NCPA All-Stars vs DMENTED Fri 11:45 Boom II vs DOW Varberg Central Florida Paintball vs PIMP BROTHERS    
Fri 11:48           Fri 11:48     LA SWAT vs Ohio Havoc Entropy vs Tampa Bay Raptors
Fri 11:52           Fri 11:52     PLAN B vs Operation Sandbag GSP All-Stars vs Tampa Riptide
Fri 11:56           Fri 11:56     L A S T C A L L vs Korrupted Society Atlanta Breakout Gold vs Synergy
Fri 12:00           Fri 12:00     Ohio Havoc vs Team USA SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK vs Tsunami
Fri 12:04           Fri 12:04     Operation Sandbag vs Texas Grind Entropy vs ULTRA
Fri 12:05     Distortion vs camp carnage Boom vs Caracas Fusion   Fri 12:05        
Fri 12:08           Fri 12:08     Korrupted Society vs Slaughterhouse Krew Miami HotShots vs Tampa Riptide
Fri 12:10         Dallas Lethal vs bad element Fri 12:10 Avarice vs HULK VNZ OUTKAST vs PG Rise    
Fri 12:12           Fri 12:12     LA SWAT vs Miami MOB Tampa Bay Raptors vs Synergy
Fri 12:15   L.I.F.T vs Divinity       Fri 12:15        
Fri 12:16           Fri 12:16     PLAN B vs NY Diesel GSP All-Stars vs TKO-Blackout
Fri 12:20           Fri 12:20     L A S T C A L L vs Rockstar Factory A Atlanta Breakout Gold vs AVERAGE JOES
Fri 12:24           Fri 12:24     Livewire by Louisville Asylum vs Team USA Miami HotShots vs Tsunami
Fri 12:28           Fri 12:28     Darcy's Heroes vs Texas Grind Tampa Bay Raptors vs ULTRA
Fri 12:32           Fri 12:32     Brussels Graffiti vs Slaughterhouse Krew TKO-Blackout vs Tampa Riptide
Fri 12:35         NCPA All-Stars vs CO Ascent 2 Fri 12:35 Boom II vs Rapinas Central Florida Paintball vs Paintballdelivery.com    
Fri 12:36           Fri 12:36     Ohio Havoc vs Miami MOB AVERAGE JOES vs Synergy
Fri 12:40     Tj All Stars vs Xcalibre Reign TYRANNY vs RMG Bratislava   Fri 12:40     Operation Sandbag vs NY Diesel GSP All-Stars vs SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK
Fri 12:44           Fri 12:44     Korrupted Society vs Rockstar Factory A Atlanta Breakout Gold vs Entropy
Fri 12:48           Fri 12:48     LA SWAT vs Livewire by Louisville Asylum Rockstar Factory B vs UNA Lions
Fri 12:50   VcK vs Montreal Mankstar       Fri 12:50        
Fri 12:52           Fri 12:52     PLAN B vs Darcy's Heroes Collateral Damage vs Undead
Fri 12:56           Fri 12:56     L A S T C A L L vs Brussels Graffiti Houston Legends vs Infidels
Fri 1:00           Fri 1:00     Miami MOB vs Team USA Avid Extreme Sports Militia vs Team Fury
Fri 1:04           Fri 1:04     NY Diesel vs Texas Grind CRU LT Kids vs ARMAGEDON - ENTITY
Fri 1:08           Fri 1:08     Rockstar Factory A vs Slaughterhouse Krew EDGE ARMY vs Clarksville Defiance
Fri 1:12           Fri 1:12     Ohio Havoc vs Livewire by Louisville Asylum Infidels vs UNA Lions
Fri 1:15 Los Angeles Ironmen vs Edmonton Impact   camp carnage vs Kingston Aggression Caracas Fusion vs No Limit - WiseGuys   Fri 1:15        
Fri 1:16           Fri 1:16     Operation Sandbag vs Darcy's Heroes Team Fury vs Undead
Fri 1:20           Fri 1:20     Korrupted Society vs Brussels Graffiti Houston Legends vs ARMAGEDON - ENTITY
Fri 1:24           Fri 1:24     LA SWAT vs Team USA Avid Extreme Sports Militia vs Clarksville Defiance
Fri 1:25   T1 Topgun Union vs New Jersey Jesters     Papagayos Ecuador vs Port City Rush Fri 1:25 OxiO VNZ vs Revolution Lluvia Negra vs SIGMA Ccs    
Fri 1:28           Fri 1:28     PLAN B vs Texas Grind CRU LT Kids vs Rockstar Factory B
Fri 1:32           Fri 1:32     L A S T C A L L vs Slaughterhouse Krew EDGE ARMY vs Collateral Damage
Fri 1:36           Fri 1:36     Livewire by Louisville Asylum vs Miami MOB Houston Legends vs UNA Lions
Fri 1:40           Fri 1:40     Darcy's Heroes vs NY Diesel Avid Extreme Sports Militia vs Undead
Fri 1:44           Fri 1:44     Brussels Graffiti vs Rockstar Factory A ARMAGEDON - ENTITY vs Rockstar Factory B
Fri 1:48           Fri 1:48     LA SWAT vs Ohio Havoc Clarksville Defiance vs Collateral Damage
Fri 1:50     Distortion vs NJ Jesters Boom vs D.C. Monstars Cincinnati Paintball Blast vs Moonwalkers Fri 1:50 Tampa Bay Vengeance vs Venom Team Zone D4 vs WCK    
Fri 1:52           Fri 1:52     PLAN B vs Operation Sandbag CRU LT Kids vs Infidels
Fri 1:56           Fri 1:56     L A S T C A L L vs Korrupted Society EDGE ARMY vs Team Fury
Fri 2:00 DYNASTY vs VICIOUS         Fri 2:00       ARMAGEDON - ENTITY vs UNA Lions
Fri 2:04           Fri 2:04       Clarksville Defiance vs Undead
Fri 2:08           Fri 2:08       Infidels vs Rockstar Factory B
Fri 2:12           Fri 2:12       Team Fury vs Collateral Damage
Fri 2:15         North Texas Shockwave vs Port City Rush Fri 2:15 NJ Jesters Kids vs Revolution Revo II vs SIGMA Ccs Fluffy Bunnies vs CFP Topgun  
Fri 2:16           Fri 2:16       CRU LT Kids vs Houston Legends
Fri 2:20           Fri 2:20       EDGE ARMY vs Avid Extreme Sports Militia
Fri 2:24           Fri 2:24       Rockstar Factory B vs UNA Lions
Fri 2:28           Fri 2:28       Collateral Damage vs Undead
Fri 2:32           Fri 2:32       Houston Legends vs Infidels
Fri 2:35   Hurricanes vs DENVER FURY       Fri 2:35        
Fri 2:36           Fri 2:36       Avid Extreme Sports Militia vs Team Fury
Fri 2:40         Moonwalkers vs Papagayos Ecuador Fri 2:40 Venom vs OxiO VNZ WCK vs Lluvia Negra VNZ Masters vs Backhair Boys CRU LT Kids vs ARMAGEDON - ENTITY
Fri 2:44           Fri 2:44       EDGE ARMY vs Clarksville Defiance
Fri 2:45 Chicago Aftershock vs Portland Uprising         Fri 2:45        
Fri 2:48           Fri 2:48       Infidels vs UNA Lions
Fri 2:52           Fri 2:52       Team Fury vs Undead
Fri 2:56           Fri 2:56       Houston Legends vs ARMAGEDON - ENTITY
Fri 3:00     Ambush Army vs CEP D2 P.C. Katana vs HyBrid Foto Factory   Fri 3:00       Avid Extreme Sports Militia vs Clarksville Defiance
Fri 3:04           Fri 3:04       CRU LT Kids vs Rockstar Factory B
Fri 3:05         North Texas Shockwave vs Cincinnati Paintball Blast Fri 3:05 NJ Jesters Kids vs Tampa Bay Vengeance Revo II vs Team Zone D4 Capital Edge Hitters vs Wild Bunch Wheelchair Warriors  
Fri 3:08           Fri 3:08       EDGE ARMY vs Collateral Damage
Fri 3:10   Mayhem vs RNT ALLSTARZ       Fri 3:10        
Fri 3:12           Fri 3:12       Houston Legends vs UNA Lions
Fri 3:16           Fri 3:16       Avid Extreme Sports Militia vs Undead
Fri 3:20           Fri 3:20       ARMAGEDON - ENTITY vs Rockstar Factory B
Fri 3:24           Fri 3:24       Clarksville Defiance vs Collateral Damage
Fri 3:28           Fri 3:28       CRU LT Kids vs Infidels
Fri 3:30 Edmonton Impact vs VICIOUS         Fri 3:30     VNZ Masters vs CFP Topgun  
Fri 3:32           Fri 3:32       EDGE ARMY vs Team Fury
Fri 3:35     DOW Warberg vs X-Factor D2 Team Zone vs OBK   Fri 3:35        
Fri 3:36           Fri 3:36       ARMAGEDON - ENTITY vs UNA Lions
Fri 3:40           Fri 3:40       Clarksville Defiance vs Undead
Fri 3:44           Fri 3:44       Infidels vs Rockstar Factory B
Fri 3:45   upTon 187 cRew vs Texas Storm       Fri 3:45        
Fri 3:48           Fri 3:48       Team Fury vs Collateral Damage
Fri 3:52           Fri 3:52       CRU LT Kids vs Houston Legends
Fri 3:55         Kick A. vs Tageel Fri 3:55 HULK XO vs University of South Florida Bulls The Goonies vs ZZ Top Wild Bunch Wheelchair Warriors vs Backhair Boys  
Fri 3:56           Fri 3:56       EDGE ARMY vs Avid Extreme Sports Militia
Fri 4:00           Fri 4:00       Rockstar Factory B vs UNA Lions
Fri 4:04           Fri 4:04       Collateral Damage vs Undead
Fri 4:08           Fri 4:08       Houston Legends vs Infidels
Fri 4:10     Grad Moscow vs CEP D2 Static vs HyBrid Foto Factory   Fri 4:10        
Fri 4:12           Fri 4:12       Avid Extreme Sports Militia vs Team Fury
Fri 4:15 Los Angeles Ironmen vs Chicago Aftershock         Fri 4:15        
Fri 4:16           Fri 4:16       CRU LT Kids vs ARMAGEDON - ENTITY
Fri 4:20   Mayhem vs DENVER FURY     Syndicate vs Boston Reapers Fri 4:20 Team Brutality vs Dynamix NJ JESTERS RED vs FL SPEED Capital Edge Hitters vs Fluffy Bunnies EDGE ARMY vs Clarksville Defiance
Fri 4:24           Fri 4:24       Infidels vs UNA Lions
Fri 4:28           Fri 4:28       Team Fury vs Undead
Fri 4:32           Fri 4:32       Houston Legends vs ARMAGEDON - ENTITY
Fri 4:36           Fri 4:36       Avid Extreme Sports Militia vs Clarksville Defiance
Fri 4:40           Fri 4:40       CRU LT Kids vs Rockstar Factory B
Fri 4:44           Fri 4:44       EDGE ARMY vs Collateral Damage
Fri 4:45     X-Factor D2 vs Ambush Army OBK vs P.C. Katana Imperial vs Tageel Fri 4:45 Blind Aggression vs University of South Florida Bulls Topgun T2 vs ZZ Top    
Fri 4:48           Fri 4:48       Houston Legends vs UNA Lions
Fri 4:52           Fri 4:52       Avid Extreme Sports Militia vs Undead
Fri 4:55   Texas Storm vs RNT ALLSTARZ       Fri 4:55        
Fri 4:56           Fri 4:56       ARMAGEDON - ENTITY vs Rockstar Factory B
Fri 5:00 DYNASTY vs Portland Uprising         Fri 5:00       Clarksville Defiance vs Collateral Damage
Fri 5:04           Fri 5:04       CRU LT Kids vs Infidels
Fri 5:08           Fri 5:08       EDGE ARMY vs Team Fury
Fri 5:10         Boston Reapers vs Kick A. Fri 5:10 Dynamix vs HULK XO FL SPEED vs The Goonies    
Fri 5:12           Fri 5:12       ARMAGEDON - ENTITY vs UNA Lions
Fri 5:16           Fri 5:16       Clarksville Defiance vs Undead
Fri 5:20     Grad Moscow vs DOW Warberg Static vs Team Zone   Fri 5:20       Infidels vs Rockstar Factory B
Fri 5:24           Fri 5:24       Team Fury vs Collateral Damage
Fri 5:28           Fri 5:28       CRU LT Kids vs Houston Legends
Fri 5:30   upTon 187 cRew vs Hurricanes       Fri 5:30        
Fri 5:32           Fri 5:32       EDGE ARMY vs Avid Extreme Sports Militia
Fri 5:35         Imperial vs Syndicate Fri 5:35 Blind Aggression vs Team Brutality Topgun T2 vs NJ JESTERS RED    
Saturday ProPlanet EclipseDYEEmpireDraxxusG.I. SportzPSP1PSP2PSP3
Sat 8:00 Tampa Bay Damage vs London Nexus PR1ME vs CO Ascent 2 DMENTED vs Fuse Fox 4 Brawl Crew vs GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON Upstate Army vs Zurikatas Silver Sat 8:00 Team Mystery vs Texas Mayhem W Army vs WILD DOGS KIDS Richmond Rage D4 vs Trade My Gun Reflex vs Young Gunz
Sat 8:04       DSB vs Justice A B P Last Rites Red vs TKO Sat 8:04 FEMMES FATALE vs Goons Merciless vs First Strike Factory - Black LEGION OF DOOM vs Las Divinas Annihilators Too vs Miami Massacre
Sat 8:08       Houston Hot Shots Black vs Militia NXK Reaction vs DMENTED BLACK Sat 8:08 PDK vs chaos company legion Sick n Twisted vs High-5 South Texas Klutch vs Carolina Vengeance Ground Pounders Edge vs Annihilator Rage
Sat 8:12       EDGE vs mid-south mafia GTF Corps vs North Texas Shockwave White Sat 8:12 Galveston Island Paintball vs 406s Finest First Strike Factory - Black vs WILD DOGS KIDS Edge Army II vs Flipswitch CRU_Army vs ENEMY
Sat 8:16       Team Demolition vs DOOM Team OEJ vs Merciless Black Sat 8:16 POSTAL vs Classic Beatdown Merciless vs High-5 Chi-Town Fury vs CLOVER VENEZUELA N.O. Heat vs DBS Supersonics
Sat 8:20       SEEK AND DESTROY vs Marabunta Santiago Devious EFX vs TKO Sat 8:20 Point Blank vs Goons Sick n Twisted vs W Army Blind Aggression vs Las Divinas ADRENALIN ARMY RED vs Miami Massacre
Sat 8:24       Militia vs GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON DMENTED BLACK vs Zurikatas Silver Sat 8:24 chaos company legion vs Texas Mayhem Merciless vs WILD DOGS KIDS Carolina Vengeance vs Trade My Gun Annihilator Rage vs Young Gunz
Sat 8:28       mid-south mafia vs Justice A B P Last Rites Red vs North Texas Shockwave White Sat 8:28 FEMMES FATALE vs 406s Finest High-5 vs W Army LEGION OF DOOM vs Flipswitch Annihilators Too vs ENEMY
Sat 8:30   Central Florida Paintball Surge vs HULK CFP Factory vs JungleBoyz     Sat 8:30        
Sat 8:32       Houston Hot Shots Black vs DOOM NXK Reaction vs Merciless Black Sat 8:32 PDK vs Classic Beatdown Sick n Twisted vs First Strike Factory - Black South Texas Klutch vs CLOVER VENEZUELA Ground Pounders Edge vs DBS Supersonics
Sat 8:36       EDGE vs Marabunta Santiago GTF Corps vs Devious EFX Sat 8:36 Galveston Island Paintball vs Point Blank High-5 vs WILD DOGS KIDS Edge Army II vs Blind Aggression CRU_Army vs ADRENALIN ARMY RED
Sat 8:40       Team Demolition vs Fox 4 Brawl Crew Team OEJ vs Upstate Army Sat 8:40 POSTAL vs Team Mystery First Strike Factory - Black vs W Army Chi-Town Fury vs Richmond Rage D4 N.O. Heat vs Reflex
Sat 8:44       SEEK AND DESTROY vs DSB NXK Reaction vs Zurikatas Silver Sat 8:44 PDK vs Texas Mayhem Sick n Twisted vs Merciless South Texas Klutch vs Trade My Gun Ground Pounders Edge vs Young Gunz
Sat 8:45 LA Infamous vs Chattanooga CEP         Sat 8:45        
Sat 8:48       Houston Hot Shots Black vs GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON North Texas Shockwave White vs TKO Sat 8:48 406s Finest vs Goons W Army vs WILD DOGS KIDS Flipswitch vs Las Divinas ENEMY vs Miami Massacre
Sat 8:52       EDGE vs Justice Merciless Black vs Upstate Army Sat 8:52 Classic Beatdown vs Team Mystery Merciless vs First Strike Factory - Black CLOVER VENEZUELA vs Richmond Rage D4 DBS Supersonics vs Reflex
Sat 8:56       DOOM vs Fox 4 Brawl Crew A B P Last Rites Red vs Devious EFX Sat 8:56 FEMMES FATALE vs Point Blank Sick n Twisted vs High-5 LEGION OF DOOM vs Blind Aggression Annihilators Too vs ADRENALIN ARMY RED
Sat 9:00   Miami Str8killas vs Rapinas Detroit Action vs 810 TL Marabunta Santiago vs DSB Team OEJ vs DMENTED BLACK Sat 9:00 POSTAL vs chaos company legion First Strike Factory - Black vs WILD DOGS KIDS Chi-Town Fury vs Carolina Vengeance N.O. Heat vs Annihilator Rage
Sat 9:04       Team Demolition vs Militia GTF Corps vs TKO Sat 9:04 Galveston Island Paintball vs Goons Merciless vs High-5 Edge Army II vs Las Divinas CRU_Army vs Miami Massacre
Sat 9:08       SEEK AND DESTROY vs mid-south mafia Merciless Black vs Zurikatas Silver Sat 9:08 Classic Beatdown vs Texas Mayhem Sick n Twisted vs W Army CLOVER VENEZUELA vs Trade My Gun DBS Supersonics vs Young Gunz
Sat 9:12       DOOM vs GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON Devious EFX vs North Texas Shockwave White Sat 9:12 Point Blank vs 406s Finest Merciless vs WILD DOGS KIDS Blind Aggression vs Flipswitch ADRENALIN ARMY RED vs ENEMY
Sat 9:16       Marabunta Santiago vs Justice DMENTED BLACK vs Upstate Army Sat 9:16 chaos company legion vs Team Mystery High-5 vs W Army Carolina Vengeance vs Richmond Rage D4 Annihilator Rage vs Reflex
Sat 9:20       Militia vs Fox 4 Brawl Crew GTF Corps vs A B P Last Rites Red Sat 9:20 Galveston Island Paintball vs FEMMES FATALE Sick n Twisted vs First Strike Factory - Black Edge Army II vs LEGION OF DOOM CRU_Army vs Annihilators Too
Sat 9:24       mid-south mafia vs DSB Team OEJ vs NXK Reaction Sat 9:24 POSTAL vs PDK High-5 vs WILD DOGS KIDS Chi-Town Fury vs South Texas Klutch N.O. Heat vs Ground Pounders Edge
Sat 9:28       Team Demolition vs Houston Hot Shots Black Upstate Army vs Zurikatas Silver Sat 9:28 Team Mystery vs Texas Mayhem First Strike Factory - Black vs W Army Richmond Rage D4 vs Trade My Gun Reflex vs Young Gunz
Sat 9:30 Russia BRL vs X-Factor Outta Kontrol vs Papeletto Team Siege vs London Relentless     Sat 9:30        
Sat 9:32       SEEK AND DESTROY vs EDGE A B P Last Rites Red vs TKO Sat 9:32 FEMMES FATALE vs Goons Sick n Twisted vs Merciless LEGION OF DOOM vs Las Divinas Annihilators Too vs Miami Massacre
Sat 9:36       Fox 4 Brawl Crew vs GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON NXK Reaction vs DMENTED BLACK Sat 9:36 PDK vs chaos company legion W Army vs WILD DOGS KIDS South Texas Klutch vs Carolina Vengeance Ground Pounders Edge vs Annihilator Rage
Sat 9:40       DSB vs Justice GTF Corps vs North Texas Shockwave White Sat 9:40 Galveston Island Paintball vs 406s Finest Merciless vs First Strike Factory - Black Edge Army II vs Flipswitch CRU_Army vs ENEMY
Sat 9:44       Houston Hot Shots Black vs Militia Team OEJ vs Merciless Black Sat 9:44 POSTAL vs Classic Beatdown Sick n Twisted vs High-5 Chi-Town Fury vs CLOVER VENEZUELA N.O. Heat vs DBS Supersonics
Sat 9:48       EDGE vs mid-south mafia Devious EFX vs TKO Sat 9:48 Point Blank vs Goons First Strike Factory - Black vs WILD DOGS KIDS Blind Aggression vs Las Divinas ADRENALIN ARMY RED vs Miami Massacre
Sat 9:52       Team Demolition vs DOOM DMENTED BLACK vs Zurikatas Silver Sat 9:52 chaos company legion vs Texas Mayhem Merciless vs High-5 Carolina Vengeance vs Trade My Gun Annihilator Rage vs Young Gunz
Sat 9:56       SEEK AND DESTROY vs Marabunta Santiago A B P Last Rites Red vs North Texas Shockwave White Sat 9:56 FEMMES FATALE vs 406s Finest Sick n Twisted vs W Army LEGION OF DOOM vs Flipswitch Annihilators Too vs ENEMY
Sat 10:00   Team No Name vs PR1ME Avarice vs Fuse Militia vs GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON NXK Reaction vs Merciless Black Sat 10:00 PDK vs Classic Beatdown Merciless vs WILD DOGS KIDS South Texas Klutch vs CLOVER VENEZUELA Ground Pounders Edge vs DBS Supersonics
Sat 10:04       mid-south mafia vs Justice GTF Corps vs Devious EFX Sat 10:04 Galveston Island Paintball vs Point Blank High-5 vs W Army Edge Army II vs Blind Aggression CRU_Army vs ADRENALIN ARMY RED
Sat 10:08       Houston Hot Shots Black vs DOOM Team OEJ vs Upstate Army Sat 10:08 POSTAL vs Team Mystery Sick n Twisted vs First Strike Factory - Black Chi-Town Fury vs Richmond Rage D4 N.O. Heat vs Reflex
Sat 10:12       EDGE vs Marabunta Santiago NXK Reaction vs Zurikatas Silver Sat 10:12 PDK vs Texas Mayhem High-5 vs WILD DOGS KIDS South Texas Klutch vs Trade My Gun Ground Pounders Edge vs Young Gunz
Sat 10:15 Tampa Bay Damage vs Chattanooga CEP         Sat 10:15        
Sat 10:16       Team Demolition vs Fox 4 Brawl Crew North Texas Shockwave White vs TKO Sat 10:16 406s Finest vs Goons First Strike Factory - Black vs W Army Flipswitch vs Las Divinas ENEMY vs Miami Massacre
Sat 10:20       SEEK AND DESTROY vs DSB Merciless Black vs Upstate Army Sat 10:20 Classic Beatdown vs Team Mystery Sick n Twisted vs Merciless CLOVER VENEZUELA vs Richmond Rage D4 DBS Supersonics vs Reflex
Sat 10:24       Houston Hot Shots Black vs GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON A B P Last Rites Red vs Devious EFX Sat 10:24 FEMMES FATALE vs Point Blank   LEGION OF DOOM vs Blind Aggression Annihilators Too vs ADRENALIN ARMY RED
Sat 10:28       EDGE vs Justice Team OEJ vs DMENTED BLACK Sat 10:28 POSTAL vs chaos company legion   Chi-Town Fury vs Carolina Vengeance N.O. Heat vs Annihilator Rage
Sat 10:30   NCPA All-Stars vs Central Florida Paintball Surge Royalty vs JungleBoyz     Sat 10:30        
Sat 10:32       DOOM vs Fox 4 Brawl Crew GTF Corps vs TKO Sat 10:32 Galveston Island Paintball vs Goons   Edge Army II vs Las Divinas CRU_Army vs Miami Massacre
Sat 10:36       Marabunta Santiago vs DSB Merciless Black vs Zurikatas Silver Sat 10:36 Classic Beatdown vs Texas Mayhem   CLOVER VENEZUELA vs Trade My Gun DBS Supersonics vs Young Gunz
Sat 10:40       Team Demolition vs Militia Devious EFX vs North Texas Shockwave White Sat 10:40 Point Blank vs 406s Finest   Blind Aggression vs Flipswitch ADRENALIN ARMY RED vs ENEMY
Sat 10:44       SEEK AND DESTROY vs mid-south mafia DMENTED BLACK vs Upstate Army Sat 10:44 chaos company legion vs Team Mystery   Carolina Vengeance vs Richmond Rage D4 Annihilator Rage vs Reflex
Sat 10:48       DOOM vs GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON GTF Corps vs A B P Last Rites Red Sat 10:48 Galveston Island Paintball vs FEMMES FATALE   Edge Army II vs LEGION OF DOOM CRU_Army vs Annihilators Too
Sat 10:52       Marabunta Santiago vs Justice Team OEJ vs NXK Reaction Sat 10:52 POSTAL vs PDK   Chi-Town Fury vs South Texas Klutch N.O. Heat vs Ground Pounders Edge
Sat 10:56       Militia vs Fox 4 Brawl Crew Upstate Army vs Zurikatas Silver Sat 10:56 Team Mystery vs Texas Mayhem   Richmond Rage D4 vs Trade My Gun Reflex vs Young Gunz
Sat 11:00 X-Factor vs London Nexus Atlanta Breakout vs Miami Str8killas Revo vs 810 TL mid-south mafia vs DSB A B P Last Rites Red vs TKO Sat 11:00 FEMMES FATALE vs Goons   LEGION OF DOOM vs Las Divinas Annihilators Too vs Miami Massacre
Sat 11:04       Team Demolition vs Houston Hot Shots Black NXK Reaction vs DMENTED BLACK Sat 11:04 PDK vs chaos company legion   South Texas Klutch vs Carolina Vengeance Ground Pounders Edge vs Annihilator Rage
Sat 11:08       SEEK AND DESTROY vs EDGE GTF Corps vs North Texas Shockwave White Sat 11:08 Galveston Island Paintball vs 406s Finest   Edge Army II vs Flipswitch CRU_Army vs ENEMY
Sat 11:12       Fox 4 Brawl Crew vs GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON Team OEJ vs Merciless Black Sat 11:12 POSTAL vs Classic Beatdown   Chi-Town Fury vs CLOVER VENEZUELA N.O. Heat vs DBS Supersonics
Sat 11:16       DSB vs Justice Devious EFX vs TKO Sat 11:16 Point Blank vs Goons   Blind Aggression vs Las Divinas ADRENALIN ARMY RED vs Miami Massacre
Sat 11:20       Houston Hot Shots Black vs Militia DMENTED BLACK vs Zurikatas Silver Sat 11:20 chaos company legion vs Texas Mayhem   Carolina Vengeance vs Trade My Gun Annihilator Rage vs Young Gunz
Sat 11:24       EDGE vs mid-south mafia A B P Last Rites Red vs North Texas Shockwave White Sat 11:24 FEMMES FATALE vs 406s Finest   LEGION OF DOOM vs Flipswitch Annihilators Too vs ENEMY
Sat 11:28       Team Demolition vs DOOM NXK Reaction vs Merciless Black Sat 11:28 PDK vs Classic Beatdown   South Texas Klutch vs CLOVER VENEZUELA Ground Pounders Edge vs DBS Supersonics
Sat 11:30   LA Heat vs Outta Kontrol Team Zone D3 vs Siege     Sat 11:30        
Sat 11:32       SEEK AND DESTROY vs Marabunta Santiago GTF Corps vs Devious EFX Sat 11:32 Galveston Island Paintball vs Point Blank   Edge Army II vs Blind Aggression CRU_Army vs ADRENALIN ARMY RED
Sat 11:36       Militia vs GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON Team OEJ vs Upstate Army Sat 11:36 POSTAL vs Team Mystery   Chi-Town Fury vs Richmond Rage D4 N.O. Heat vs Reflex
Sat 11:40       mid-south mafia vs Justice NXK Reaction vs Zurikatas Silver Sat 11:40 PDK vs Texas Mayhem   South Texas Klutch vs Trade My Gun Ground Pounders Edge vs Young Gunz
Sat 11:44       Houston Hot Shots Black vs DOOM North Texas Shockwave White vs TKO Sat 11:44 406s Finest vs Goons   Flipswitch vs Las Divinas ENEMY vs Miami Massacre
Sat 11:45 Russia BRL vs LA Infamous         Sat 11:45        
Sat 11:48       EDGE vs Marabunta Santiago Merciless Black vs Upstate Army Sat 11:48 Classic Beatdown vs Team Mystery   CLOVER VENEZUELA vs Richmond Rage D4 DBS Supersonics vs Reflex
Sat 11:52       Team Demolition vs Fox 4 Brawl Crew A B P Last Rites Red vs Devious EFX Sat 11:52 FEMMES FATALE vs Point Blank   LEGION OF DOOM vs Blind Aggression Annihilators Too vs ADRENALIN ARMY RED
Sat 11:56       SEEK AND DESTROY vs DSB Team OEJ vs DMENTED BLACK Sat 11:56 POSTAL vs chaos company legion   Chi-Town Fury vs Carolina Vengeance N.O. Heat vs Annihilator Rage
Sat 12:00       Houston Hot Shots Black vs GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON GTF Corps vs TKO Sat 12:00 Galveston Island Paintball vs Goons   Edge Army II vs Las Divinas CRU_Army vs Miami Massacre
Sat 12:04       EDGE vs Justice Merciless Black vs Zurikatas Silver Sat 12:04 Classic Beatdown vs Texas Mayhem   CLOVER VENEZUELA vs Trade My Gun DBS Supersonics vs Young Gunz
Sat 12:08       DOOM vs Fox 4 Brawl Crew Devious EFX vs North Texas Shockwave White Sat 12:08 Point Blank vs 406s Finest   Blind Aggression vs Flipswitch ADRENALIN ARMY RED vs ENEMY
Sat 12:12       Marabunta Santiago vs DSB DMENTED BLACK vs Upstate Army Sat 12:12 chaos company legion vs Team Mystery   Carolina Vengeance vs Richmond Rage D4 Annihilator Rage vs Reflex
Sat 12:16       Team Demolition vs Militia GTF Corps vs A B P Last Rites Red Sat 12:16 Galveston Island Paintball vs FEMMES FATALE   Edge Army II vs LEGION OF DOOM CRU_Army vs Annihilators Too
Sat 12:20       SEEK AND DESTROY vs mid-south mafia Team OEJ vs NXK Reaction Sat 12:20 POSTAL vs PDK   Chi-Town Fury vs South Texas Klutch N.O. Heat vs Ground Pounders Edge
Sat 12:24       DOOM vs GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON   Sat 12:24        
Sat 12:28       Marabunta Santiago vs Justice   Sat 12:28        
Sat 12:32       Militia vs Fox 4 Brawl Crew   Sat 12:32        
Sat 12:36       mid-south mafia vs DSB   Sat 12:36        
Sat 12:40       Team Demolition vs Houston Hot Shots Black   Sat 12:40        
Sat 12:44       SEEK AND DESTROY vs EDGE   Sat 12:44        
Sat 1:00   No Limit - WiseGuys vs CEP D2 HULK XO vs Team Zone D4 Augusta Rage vs New England Invasion AVERAGE JOES BLUE vs Texas Mayhem D5 Sat 1:00 Dark Carnival D4 vs Ninjinhas Brazil Sunday Club vs TK - Div 2/3    
Sat 1:04       ADRENALIN ARMY BLACK vs Palm Beach Twisted Barrister Ballers aka Divinity vs Rockstar Factory C Sat 1:04 US ARMY ALL STARS vs NCPA No-Stars Spider Pigs vs Wild Dogs    
Sat 1:08       S.I.N. vs PNS Legends Uprising vs Revolution Blue Sat 1:08 Team Brutality vs Dead Rabbits INFUSION vs Moonwalkers D2    
Sat 1:12       Worthless vs Swamp Chickenz Edge Army III vs Revolution White Sat 1:12 LSD II vs Divinity3 MantisVNZ vs Monosalvaje Ecuador    
Sat 1:15 Los Angeles Ironmen vs Portland Uprising         Sat 1:15        
Sat 1:16       Richmond Rage vs chaos company Desolators vs Texas Mayhem D5 Sat 1:16 Anacondas vs Ninjinhas Brazil Divinity vs PR Crew    
Sat 1:20       CRU LT vs PERUPAINTBALL CPz! vs Rockstar Factory C Sat 1:20 Alternative Sport Predators vs NCPA No-Stars CCS Fusion vs New Jersey Jesters Silver    
Sat 1:24       PNS vs New England Invasion AVERAGE JOES BLUE vs Revolution Blue Sat 1:24 Dark Carnival D4 vs Dead Rabbits Moonwalkers D2 vs TK - Div 2/3    
Sat 1:28       Swamp Chickenz vs Palm Beach Twisted Barrister Ballers aka Divinity vs Revolution White Sat 1:28 US ARMY ALL STARS vs Divinity3 Monosalvaje Ecuador vs Wild Dogs    
Sat 1:30     Central Florida Paintball vs Tampa Bay Vengeance     Sat 1:30        
Sat 1:32       S.I.N. vs chaos company Legends Uprising vs Desolators Sat 1:32 Team Brutality vs Anacondas INFUSION vs PR Crew    
Sat 1:36       Worthless vs PERUPAINTBALL Edge Army III vs CPz! Sat 1:36 LSD II vs Alternative Sport Predators MantisVNZ vs New Jersey Jesters Silver    
Sat 1:40   Team Zone vs OBK   Richmond Rage vs Augusta Rage Revolution Blue vs Texas Mayhem D5 Sat 1:40 Dead Rabbits vs Ninjinhas Brazil Divinity vs Sunday Club    
Sat 1:44       CRU LT vs ADRENALIN ARMY BLACK Revolution White vs Rockstar Factory C Sat 1:44 Divinity3 vs NCPA No-Stars CCS Fusion vs Spider Pigs    
Sat 1:48       S.I.N. vs New England Invasion AVERAGE JOES BLUE vs Desolators Sat 1:48 Dark Carnival D4 vs Anacondas INFUSION vs TK - Div 2/3    
Sat 1:52       Worthless vs Palm Beach Twisted Barrister Ballers aka Divinity vs CPz! Sat 1:52 US ARMY ALL STARS vs Alternative Sport Predators MantisVNZ vs Wild Dogs    
Sat 1:56       chaos company vs Augusta Rage Legends Uprising vs Texas Mayhem D5 Sat 1:56 Team Brutality vs Ninjinhas Brazil PR Crew vs Sunday Club    
Sat 2:00 Chicago Aftershock vs VICIOUS   PG Rise vs NJ Jesters Kids PERUPAINTBALL vs ADRENALIN ARMY BLACK Edge Army III vs Rockstar Factory C Sat 2:00 LSD II vs NCPA No-Stars New Jersey Jesters Silver vs Spider Pigs    
Sat 2:04       Richmond Rage vs PNS Desolators vs Revolution Blue Sat 2:04 Anacondas vs Dead Rabbits Divinity vs Moonwalkers D2    
Sat 2:08       CRU LT vs Swamp Chickenz CPz! vs Revolution White Sat 2:08 Alternative Sport Predators vs Divinity3 CCS Fusion vs Monosalvaje Ecuador    
Sat 2:12       chaos company vs New England Invasion Legends Uprising vs AVERAGE JOES BLUE Sat 2:12 Team Brutality vs Dark Carnival D4 PR Crew vs TK - Div 2/3    
Sat 2:16       PERUPAINTBALL vs Palm Beach Twisted Edge Army III vs Barrister Ballers aka Divinity Sat 2:16 LSD II vs US ARMY ALL STARS New Jersey Jesters Silver vs Wild Dogs    
Sat 2:20   NJ Jesters vs camp carnage   PNS vs Augusta Rage AVERAGE JOES BLUE vs Texas Mayhem D5 Sat 2:20 Dark Carnival D4 vs Ninjinhas Brazil Moonwalkers D2 vs Sunday Club    
Sat 2:24       Swamp Chickenz vs ADRENALIN ARMY BLACK Barrister Ballers aka Divinity vs Rockstar Factory C Sat 2:24 US ARMY ALL STARS vs NCPA No-Stars Monosalvaje Ecuador vs Spider Pigs    
Sat 2:28       Richmond Rage vs S.I.N. Legends Uprising vs Revolution Blue Sat 2:28 Team Brutality vs Dead Rabbits Divinity vs INFUSION    
Sat 2:30     Cincinnati Paintball Blast vs Team Brutality     Sat 2:30        
Sat 2:32       CRU LT vs Worthless Edge Army III vs Revolution White Sat 2:32 LSD II vs Divinity3 CCS Fusion vs MantisVNZ    
Sat 2:36       Augusta Rage vs New England Invasion Desolators vs Texas Mayhem D5 Sat 2:36 Anacondas vs Ninjinhas Brazil Sunday Club vs TK - Div 2/3    
Sat 2:40       ADRENALIN ARMY BLACK vs Palm Beach Twisted CPz! vs Rockstar Factory C Sat 2:40 Alternative Sport Predators vs NCPA No-Stars Spider Pigs vs Wild Dogs    
Sat 2:44       S.I.N. vs PNS AVERAGE JOES BLUE vs Revolution Blue Sat 2:44 Dark Carnival D4 vs Dead Rabbits INFUSION vs Moonwalkers D2    
Sat 2:45 DYNASTY vs Edmonton Impact         Sat 2:45        
Sat 2:48       Worthless vs Swamp Chickenz Barrister Ballers aka Divinity vs Revolution White Sat 2:48 US ARMY ALL STARS vs Divinity3 MantisVNZ vs Monosalvaje Ecuador    
Sat 2:52       Richmond Rage vs chaos company Legends Uprising vs Desolators Sat 2:52 Team Brutality vs Anacondas Divinity vs PR Crew    
Sat 2:56       CRU LT vs PERUPAINTBALL Edge Army III vs CPz! Sat 2:56 LSD II vs Alternative Sport Predators CCS Fusion vs New Jersey Jesters Silver    
Sat 3:00   RMG Bratislava vs DOW Warberg Revolution vs Papagayos Ecuador PNS vs New England Invasion Revolution Blue vs Texas Mayhem D5 Sat 3:00 Dead Rabbits vs Ninjinhas Brazil Moonwalkers D2 vs TK - Div 2/3    
Sat 3:04       Swamp Chickenz vs Palm Beach Twisted Revolution White vs Rockstar Factory C Sat 3:04 Divinity3 vs NCPA No-Stars Monosalvaje Ecuador vs Wild Dogs    
Sat 3:08       S.I.N. vs chaos company AVERAGE JOES BLUE vs Desolators Sat 3:08 Dark Carnival D4 vs Anacondas INFUSION vs PR Crew    
Sat 3:12       Worthless vs PERUPAINTBALL Barrister Ballers aka Divinity vs CPz! Sat 3:12 US ARMY ALL STARS vs Alternative Sport Predators MantisVNZ vs New Jersey Jesters Silver    
Sat 3:16       Richmond Rage vs Augusta Rage Legends Uprising vs Texas Mayhem D5 Sat 3:16 Team Brutality vs Ninjinhas Brazil Divinity vs Sunday Club    
Sat 3:20       CRU LT vs ADRENALIN ARMY BLACK Edge Army III vs Rockstar Factory C Sat 3:20 LSD II vs NCPA No-Stars CCS Fusion vs Spider Pigs    
Sat 3:24       S.I.N. vs New England Invasion Desolators vs Revolution Blue Sat 3:24 Anacondas vs Dead Rabbits INFUSION vs TK - Div 2/3    
Sat 3:28       Worthless vs Palm Beach Twisted CPz! vs Revolution White Sat 3:28 Alternative Sport Predators vs Divinity3 MantisVNZ vs Wild Dogs    
Sat 3:30 Los Angeles Ironmen vs VICIOUS   Imperial vs Syndicate     Sat 3:30        
Sat 3:32       chaos company vs Augusta Rage Legends Uprising vs AVERAGE JOES BLUE Sat 3:32 Team Brutality vs Dark Carnival D4 PR Crew vs Sunday Club    
Sat 3:36       PERUPAINTBALL vs ADRENALIN ARMY BLACK Edge Army III vs Barrister Ballers aka Divinity Sat 3:36 LSD II vs US ARMY ALL STARS New Jersey Jesters Silver vs Spider Pigs    
Sat 3:40   Mayhem vs VcK   Richmond Rage vs PNS AVERAGE JOES BLUE vs Texas Mayhem D5 Sat 3:40 Dark Carnival D4 vs Ninjinhas Brazil Divinity vs Moonwalkers D2    
Sat 3:44       CRU LT vs Swamp Chickenz Barrister Ballers aka Divinity vs Rockstar Factory C Sat 3:44 US ARMY ALL STARS vs NCPA No-Stars CCS Fusion vs Monosalvaje Ecuador    
Sat 3:48       chaos company vs New England Invasion Legends Uprising vs Revolution Blue Sat 3:48 Team Brutality vs Dead Rabbits PR Crew vs TK - Div 2/3    
Sat 3:52       PERUPAINTBALL vs Palm Beach Twisted Edge Army III vs Revolution White Sat 3:52 LSD II vs Divinity3 New Jersey Jesters Silver vs Wild Dogs    
Sat 3:56       PNS vs Augusta Rage Desolators vs Texas Mayhem D5 Sat 3:56 Anacondas vs Ninjinhas Brazil Moonwalkers D2 vs Sunday Club    
Sat 4:00     Revo II vs Topgun T2 Swamp Chickenz vs ADRENALIN ARMY BLACK CPz! vs Rockstar Factory C Sat 4:00 Alternative Sport Predators vs NCPA No-Stars Monosalvaje Ecuador vs Spider Pigs    
Sat 4:04       Richmond Rage vs S.I.N. AVERAGE JOES BLUE vs Revolution Blue Sat 4:04 Dark Carnival D4 vs Dead Rabbits Divinity vs INFUSION    
Sat 4:08       CRU LT vs Worthless Barrister Ballers aka Divinity vs Revolution White Sat 4:08 US ARMY ALL STARS vs Divinity3 CCS Fusion vs MantisVNZ    
Sat 4:12       Augusta Rage vs New England Invasion Legends Uprising vs Desolators Sat 4:12 Team Brutality vs Anacondas Sunday Club vs TK - Div 2/3    
Sat 4:15 Edmonton Impact vs Portland Uprising         Sat 4:15        
Sat 4:16       ADRENALIN ARMY BLACK vs Palm Beach Twisted Edge Army III vs CPz! Sat 4:16 LSD II vs Alternative Sport Predators Spider Pigs vs Wild Dogs    
Sat 4:20   New Jersey Jesters vs DENVER FURY   S.I.N. vs PNS Revolution Blue vs Texas Mayhem D5 Sat 4:20 Dead Rabbits vs Ninjinhas Brazil INFUSION vs Moonwalkers D2    
Sat 4:24       Worthless vs Swamp Chickenz Revolution White vs Rockstar Factory C Sat 4:24 Divinity3 vs NCPA No-Stars MantisVNZ vs Monosalvaje Ecuador    
Sat 4:28       Richmond Rage vs chaos company AVERAGE JOES BLUE vs Desolators Sat 4:28 Dark Carnival D4 vs Anacondas Divinity vs PR Crew    
Sat 4:30     FL SPEED vs VNZ OUTKAST     Sat 4:30        
Sat 4:32       CRU LT vs PERUPAINTBALL Barrister Ballers aka Divinity vs CPz! Sat 4:32 US ARMY ALL STARS vs Alternative Sport Predators CCS Fusion vs New Jersey Jesters Silver    
Sat 4:36       PNS vs New England Invasion Legends Uprising vs Texas Mayhem D5 Sat 4:36 Team Brutality vs Ninjinhas Brazil Moonwalkers D2 vs TK - Div 2/3    
Sat 4:40       Swamp Chickenz vs Palm Beach Twisted Edge Army III vs Rockstar Factory C Sat 4:40 LSD II vs NCPA No-Stars Monosalvaje Ecuador vs Wild Dogs    
Sat 4:44       S.I.N. vs chaos company Desolators vs Revolution Blue Sat 4:44 Anacondas vs Dead Rabbits INFUSION vs PR Crew    
Sat 4:48       Worthless vs PERUPAINTBALL CPz! vs Revolution White Sat 4:48 Alternative Sport Predators vs Divinity3 MantisVNZ vs New Jersey Jesters Silver    
Sat 4:52       Richmond Rage vs Augusta Rage Legends Uprising vs AVERAGE JOES BLUE Sat 4:52 Team Brutality vs Dark Carnival D4 Divinity vs Sunday Club    
Sat 4:56       CRU LT vs ADRENALIN ARMY BLACK Edge Army III vs Barrister Ballers aka Divinity Sat 4:56 LSD II vs US ARMY ALL STARS CCS Fusion vs Spider Pigs    
Sat 5:00 DYNASTY vs Chicago Aftershock     S.I.N. vs New England Invasion   Sat 5:00   INFUSION vs TK - Div 2/3    
Sat 5:04       Worthless vs Palm Beach Twisted   Sat 5:04   MantisVNZ vs Wild Dogs    
Sat 5:08       chaos company vs Augusta Rage   Sat 5:08   PR Crew vs Sunday Club    
Sat 5:12       PERUPAINTBALL vs ADRENALIN ARMY BLACK   Sat 5:12   New Jersey Jesters Silver vs Spider Pigs    
Sat 5:16       Richmond Rage vs PNS   Sat 5:16   Divinity vs Moonwalkers D2    
Sat 5:20       CRU LT vs Swamp Chickenz   Sat 5:20   CCS Fusion vs Monosalvaje Ecuador    
Sat 5:24       chaos company vs New England Invasion   Sat 5:24   PR Crew vs TK - Div 2/3    
Sat 5:28       PERUPAINTBALL vs Palm Beach Twisted   Sat 5:28   New Jersey Jesters Silver vs Wild Dogs    
Sat 5:32       PNS vs Augusta Rage   Sat 5:32   Moonwalkers D2 vs Sunday Club    
Sat 5:36       Swamp Chickenz vs ADRENALIN ARMY BLACK   Sat 5:36   Monosalvaje Ecuador vs Spider Pigs    
Sat 5:40       Richmond Rage vs S.I.N.   Sat 5:40   Divinity vs INFUSION    
Sat 5:44       CRU LT vs Worthless   Sat 5:44   CCS Fusion vs MantisVNZ    
Sunday ProPlanet EclipseDYEEmpireDraxxusG.I. SportzPSP1PSP2PSP3
Sun 7:30   Cincinnati Paintball Blast vs PG Rise VNZ OUTKAST vs Revo II     Sun 7:30        
Sun 8:00 LA Infamous vs Russia BRL Central Florida Paintball vs HULK XO Imperial vs Revolution Classic Beatdown vs GSP All-Stars ULTRA vs Divinity3 Sun 8:00 chaos company vs Richmond Rage New England Invasion vs Justice    
Sun 8:05       Ground Pounders Edge vs Chi-Town Fury TKO-Blackout vs Houston Legends Sun 8:05 PLAN B vs Ohio Havoc GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs DOOM    
Sun 8:10       CRU_Army vs Annihilators Too AVERAGE JOES vs Dark Carnival D4 Sun 8:10 SEEK AND DESTROY vs LA SWAT Korrupted Society vs DSB    
Sun 8:15       406s Finest vs Carolina Vengeance LEGION OF DOOM vs Ninjinhas Brazil Sun 8:15 Worthless vs CRU LT L A S T C A L L vs Darcy's Heroes    
Sun 8:20       Alternative Sport Predators vs LSD II Entropy vs Edge Army II Sun 8:20 chaos company vs Richmond Rage New England Invasion vs Justice    
Sun 8:25       Undead vs DBS Supersonics Annihilator Rage vs POSTAL Sun 8:25 PLAN B vs Ohio Havoc GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs DOOM    
Sun 8:30   NCPA All-Stars vs PR1ME Royalty vs Avarice ENEMY vs Rockstar Factory B Galveston Island Paintball vs Richmond Rage D4 Sun 8:30 SEEK AND DESTROY vs LA SWAT Korrupted Society vs DSB    
Sun 8:35       CRU LT Kids vs SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK EDGE ARMY vs Atlanta Breakout Gold Sun 8:35 Worthless vs CRU LT L A S T C A L L vs Darcy's Heroes    
Sun 8:40       Classic Beatdown vs GSP All-Stars ULTRA vs Divinity3 Sun 8:40 chaos company vs Richmond Rage New England Invasion vs Justice    
Sun 8:45       Ground Pounders Edge vs Chi-Town Fury TKO-Blackout vs Houston Legends Sun 8:45 PLAN B vs Ohio Havoc GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs DOOM    
Sun 8:50 Los Angeles Ironmen vs VICIOUS     CRU_Army vs Annihilators Too AVERAGE JOES vs Dark Carnival D4 Sun 8:50 SEEK AND DESTROY vs LA SWAT Korrupted Society vs DSB    
Sun 8:55       406s Finest vs Carolina Vengeance LEGION OF DOOM vs Ninjinhas Brazil Sun 8:55 Worthless vs CRU LT L A S T C A L L vs Darcy's Heroes    
Sun 9:00   LA Heat vs Atlanta Breakout Siege vs Revo Alternative Sport Predators vs LSD II Entropy vs Edge Army II Sun 9:00 A B P Last Rites Red vs WILD DOGS KIDS CRU LT vs SEEK AND DESTROY    
Sun 9:05       Undead vs DBS Supersonics Annihilator Rage vs POSTAL Sun 9:05 Zurikatas Silver vs Edge Army III PLAN B vs Richmond Rage    
Sun 9:10       ENEMY vs Rockstar Factory B Galveston Island Paintball vs Richmond Rage D4 Sun 9:10 Sick n Twisted vs Devious EFX L A S T C A L L vs Korrupted Society    
Sun 9:15       CRU LT Kids vs SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK EDGE ARMY vs Atlanta Breakout Gold Sun 9:15 GTF Corps vs AVERAGE JOES BLUE GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs New England Invasion    
Sun 9:20       Classic Beatdown vs GSP All-Stars ULTRA vs Divinity3 Sun 9:20 A B P Last Rites Red vs WILD DOGS KIDS CRU LT vs SEEK AND DESTROY    
Sun 9:25       Ground Pounders Edge vs Chi-Town Fury TKO-Blackout vs Houston Legends Sun 9:25 Zurikatas Silver vs Edge Army III PLAN B vs Richmond Rage    
Sun 9:30   Distortion vs No Limit - WiseGuys Static vs camp carnage CRU_Army vs Annihilators Too AVERAGE JOES vs Dark Carnival D4 Sun 9:30 Sick n Twisted vs Devious EFX L A S T C A L L vs Korrupted Society    
Sun 9:35       406s Finest vs Carolina Vengeance LEGION OF DOOM vs Ninjinhas Brazil Sun 9:35 GTF Corps vs AVERAGE JOES BLUE GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs New England Invasion    
Sun 9:40 upTon 187 cRew vs VcK     Alternative Sport Predators vs LSD II Entropy vs Edge Army II Sun 9:40 A B P Last Rites Red vs WILD DOGS KIDS CRU LT vs SEEK AND DESTROY    
Sun 9:45       Undead vs DBS Supersonics Annihilator Rage vs POSTAL Sun 9:45 Zurikatas Silver vs Edge Army III PLAN B vs Richmond Rage    
Sun 9:50       ENEMY vs Rockstar Factory B Galveston Island Paintball vs Richmond Rage D4 Sun 9:50 Sick n Twisted vs Devious EFX L A S T C A L L vs Korrupted Society    
Sun 9:55       CRU LT Kids vs SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK EDGE ARMY vs Atlanta Breakout Gold Sun 9:55 GTF Corps vs AVERAGE JOES BLUE GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs New England Invasion    
Sun 10:00           Sun 10:00 Capital Edge Hitters vs Wild Bunch Wheelchair Warriors PLAN B vs SEEK AND DESTROY    
Sun 10:05           Sun 10:05   GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs L A S T C A L L    
Sun 10:10   Grad Moscow vs Team Zone Boom vs DOW Warberg     Sun 10:10   PLAN B vs SEEK AND DESTROY    
Sun 10:15           Sun 10:15   GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs L A S T C A L L    
Sun 10:20 T1 Topgun Union vs New Jersey Jesters         Sun 10:20   PLAN B vs SEEK AND DESTROY    
Sun 10:25           Sun 10:25   GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs L A S T C A L L    
Sun 10:30       Chi-Town Fury vs Classic Beatdown TKO-Blackout vs Divinity3 Sun 10:30 Merciless Black vs Edge Army III GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs SEEK AND DESTROY    
Sun 10:35       406s Finest vs Annihilators Too Ninjinhas Brazil vs Dark Carnival D4 Sun 10:35 CPz! vs A B P Last Rites Red L A S T C A L L vs PLAN B    
Sun 10:40       DBS Supersonics vs Alternative Sport Predators POSTAL vs Edge Army II Sun 10:40 Texas Mayhem D5 vs AVERAGE JOES BLUE GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs SEEK AND DESTROY    
Sun 10:45       CRU LT Kids vs Rockstar Factory B EDGE ARMY vs Richmond Rage D4 Sun 10:45 First Strike Factory - Black vs Sick n Twisted L A S T C A L L vs PLAN B    
Sun 10:50   PG Rise vs Central Florida Paintball Revo II vs Imperial Chi-Town Fury vs Classic Beatdown TKO-Blackout vs Divinity3 Sun 10:50 Merciless Black vs Edge Army III GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs SEEK AND DESTROY    
Sun 10:55       406s Finest vs Annihilators Too Ninjinhas Brazil vs Dark Carnival D4 Sun 10:55 CPz! vs A B P Last Rites Red L A S T C A L L vs PLAN B    
Sun 11:00 DYNASTY vs Russia BRL     DBS Supersonics vs Alternative Sport Predators POSTAL vs Edge Army II Sun 11:00 Texas Mayhem D5 vs AVERAGE JOES BLUE      
Sun 11:05       CRU LT Kids vs Rockstar Factory B EDGE ARMY vs Richmond Rage D4 Sun 11:05 First Strike Factory - Black vs Sick n Twisted      
Sun 11:10       Chi-Town Fury vs Classic Beatdown TKO-Blackout vs Divinity3 Sun 11:10 Merciless Black vs Edge Army III      
Sun 11:15       406s Finest vs Annihilators Too Ninjinhas Brazil vs Dark Carnival D4 Sun 11:15 CPz! vs A B P Last Rites Red      
Sun 11:20   PR1ME vs Atlanta Breakout Royalty vs Revo DBS Supersonics vs Alternative Sport Predators POSTAL vs Edge Army II Sun 11:20 Texas Mayhem D5 vs AVERAGE JOES BLUE      
Sun 11:25       CRU LT Kids vs Rockstar Factory B EDGE ARMY vs Richmond Rage D4 Sun 11:25 First Strike Factory - Black vs Sick n Twisted      
Sun 11:30         CCS Fusion vs Spider Pigs Sun 11:30 Fluffy Bunnies vs Capital Edge Hitters      
Sun 11:35         PR Crew vs TK - Div 2/3 Sun 11:35        
Sun 11:40         CCS Fusion vs Spider Pigs Sun 11:40        
Sun 11:45         PR Crew vs TK - Div 2/3 Sun 11:45        
Sun 11:50 Tampa Bay Damage vs VICIOUS Distortion vs Grad Moscow Static vs Boom   CCS Fusion vs Spider Pigs Sun 11:50        
Sun 11:55         PR Crew vs TK - Div 2/3 Sun 11:55        
Sun 12:00       Rockstar Factory B vs DBS Supersonics INFUSION vs CCS Fusion Sun 12:00 CPz! vs Edge Army III      
Sun 12:05       406s Finest vs Classic Beatdown New Jersey Jesters Silver vs PR Crew Sun 12:05 Sick n Twisted vs AVERAGE JOES BLUE      
Sun 12:10       Richmond Rage D4 vs POSTAL INFUSION vs CCS Fusion Sun 12:10 CPz! vs Edge Army III      
Sun 12:15       Ninjinhas Brazil vs TKO-Blackout New Jersey Jesters Silver vs PR Crew Sun 12:15 Sick n Twisted vs AVERAGE JOES BLUE      
Sun 12:20       Rockstar Factory B vs DBS Supersonics INFUSION vs CCS Fusion Sun 12:20 CPz! vs Edge Army III      
Sun 12:25       406s Finest vs Classic Beatdown New Jersey Jesters Silver vs PR Crew Sun 12:25 Sick n Twisted vs AVERAGE JOES BLUE      
Sun 12:30       Richmond Rage D4 vs POSTAL INFUSION vs New Jersey Jesters Silver Sun 12:30 5man-Finals-D5 Seed 3 vs 5man-Finals-D5 Seed 4      
Sun 12:35       Ninjinhas Brazil vs TKO-Blackout PR Crew vs CCS Fusion Sun 12:35 5man-Finals-D5 Seed 1 vs 5man-Finals-D5 Seed 2      
Sun 12:40       Rockstar Factory B vs DBS Supersonics INFUSION vs New Jersey Jesters Silver Sun 12:40 5man-Finals-D5 Seed 3 vs 5man-Finals-D5 Seed 4      
Sun 12:45       406s Finest vs Classic Beatdown PR Crew vs CCS Fusion Sun 12:45 5man-Finals-D5 Seed 1 vs 5man-Finals-D5 Seed 2      
Sun 12:50       Richmond Rage D4 vs POSTAL INFUSION vs New Jersey Jesters Silver Sun 12:50 5man-Finals-D5 Seed 3 vs 5man-Finals-D5 Seed 4      
Sun 12:55       Ninjinhas Brazil vs TKO-Blackout PR Crew vs CCS Fusion Sun 12:55 5man-Finals-D5 Seed 1 vs 5man-Finals-D5 Seed 2      
Sun 1:30       5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 1 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 4   Sun 1:30        
Sun 1:35       5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 2 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 3   Sun 1:35        
Sun 1:40       5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 1 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 4   Sun 1:40        
Sun 1:45       5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 2 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 3   Sun 1:45        
Sun 1:50       5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 1 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 4   Sun 1:50        
Sun 1:55       5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 2 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 3   Sun 1:55        
Sun 2:00       5man-Finals-D4 Seed 3 vs 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 4   Sun 2:00        
Sun 2:05       5man-Finals-D4 Seed 1 vs 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 2   Sun 2:05        
Sun 2:10 Revo II vs Central Florida Paintball Static vs Grad Moscow Imperial vs PG Rise 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 3 vs 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 4   Sun 2:10        
Sun 2:15       5man-Finals-D4 Seed 1 vs 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 2   Sun 2:15        
Sun 2:20       5man-Finals-D4 Seed 3 vs 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 4   Sun 2:20        
Sun 2:25       5man-Finals-D4 Seed 1 vs 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 2   Sun 2:25        
Sun 2:40 Revo vs PR1ME   Royalty vs Atlanta Breakout     Sun 2:40        
Sun 2:50   New Jersey Jesters vs VcK       Sun 2:50        
Sun 3:10 Boom vs Distortion         Sun 3:10        
Sun 3:50 T1 Topgun Union vs upTon 187 cRew         Sun 3:50        
Sun 4:30 Tampa Bay Damage vs Russia BRL
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA