EclispeHK
Fri 8:00   Hooligans vs LEOPARD
Fri 8:12   AOV Panther vs armada shooter
Fri 8:24   Pandamonium vs Azodin ST
Fri 8:36   Saigonstorm vs Echelon
Fri 8:48   Raging Phoenix vs Datis Girls
Fri 9:00   Crazie Darkside Legion vs Mighty Owls
Fri 9:12   OneBlood vs Duckside
Fri 9:24   A.C.E.S International vs PLATINUM
Fri 9:36   A.C.E.S vs Hellion Reborn
Fri 9:48   Shootin Rage vs CARCASS
Fri 10:00   Sandakan Destroyer Army vs Ignite Paintball Team
Fri 10:12   Octane 671 vs Xcavatos
Fri 10:24   Raging Phoenix vs Hooligans
Fri 10:36   Crazie Darkside Legion vs AOV Panther
Fri 10:48   OneBlood vs Pandamonium
Fri 11:00   A.C.E.S International vs Saigonstorm
Fri 11:12   LEOPARD vs A.C.E.S
Fri 11:24   armada shooter vs Shootin Rage
Fri 11:36   Azodin ST vs Sandakan Destroyer Army
Fri 11:48   Echelon vs Octane 671
Fri 12:00   Datis Girls vs Hellion Reborn
Fri 12:12   Mighty Owls vs CARCASS
Fri 12:24   Duckside vs Ignite Paintball Team
Fri 12:36   PLATINUM vs Xcavatos
Fri 12:48   A.C.E.S vs Raging Phoenix
Fri 1:00   Shootin Rage vs Crazie Darkside Legion
Fri 1:12   Sandakan Destroyer Army vs OneBlood
Fri 1:24   Octane 671 vs A.C.E.S International
Fri 2:36   Torque vs DRACONE 2.0
Fri 2:48   Macdev Outlaws vs Titanz X
Fri 3:00   Imperia vs IYD
Fri 3:12   KEJAHATAN vs Insidious Australia
Fri 3:24   Vengeance. vs Rogue Assassins Australia
Fri 3:36   Heartbreakers vs Phoenix Tahiti
Fri 3:48   Muddy Water Boys vs Leakside Jokerz
Fri 4:00   Griffin vs NWP
Fri 4:12   Kaotic vs DRACONE
Fri 4:24   JS vs virgin
Fri 4:36   ZOO Regulators vs Mad Storm
Fri 4:48   Badai Unite vs Snapback Legion
Fri 5:00   Rockstar Factory Team Germany vs CMX Hamoon
Fri 5:12   tora tora vs PainterZ
Fri 5:24   GHRT LABUAN vs Crazie Darkside
Fri 5:36   Heartbreakers vs Torque
Fri 5:48   Muddy Water Boys vs Macdev Outlaws
Fri 6:00   Griffin vs Imperia
Fri 6:12   Kaotic vs KEJAHATAN
Fri 6:24   JS vs Vengeance.
Fri 6:36   DRACONE 2.0 vs ZOO Regulators
Fri 6:48   Titanz X vs Badai Unite
Fri 7:00   IYD vs Rockstar Factory Team Germany
Fri 7:12   Insidious Australia vs tora tora
Fri 7:24   Rogue Assassins Australia vs GHRT LABUAN
Fri 7:36   Phoenix Tahiti vs Mad Storm
Fri 7:48   Leakside Jokerz vs Snapback Legion
Fri 8:00   NWP vs CMX Hamoon
Fri 8:12   DRACONE vs PainterZ
Fri 8:24   virgin vs Crazie Darkside
Fri 8:36   ZOO Regulators vs Heartbreakers
Fri 8:48   Badai Unite vs Muddy Water Boys
Fri 9:00   Rockstar Factory Team Germany vs Griffin
Fri 9:12   tora tora vs Kaotic
Fri 9:24   GHRT LABUAN vs JS
Sat 8:00   Hooligans vs Datis Girls
Sat 8:12   AOV Panther vs Mighty Owls
Sat 8:24   Pandamonium vs Duckside
Sat 8:36   Saigonstorm vs PLATINUM
Sat 8:48   Hellion Reborn vs LEOPARD
Sat 9:00   CARCASS vs armada shooter
Sat 9:12   Ignite Paintball Team vs Azodin ST
Sat 9:24   Xcavatos vs Echelon
Sat 9:36   Datis Girls vs A.C.E.S
Sat 9:48   Mighty Owls vs Shootin Rage
Sat 10:00   Duckside vs Sandakan Destroyer Army
Sat 10:12   PLATINUM vs Octane 671
Sat 10:24   Raging Phoenix vs LEOPARD
Sat 10:36   Crazie Darkside Legion vs armada shooter
Sat 10:48   OneBlood vs Azodin ST
Sat 11:00   A.C.E.S International vs Echelon
Sat 11:12   Hellion Reborn vs Hooligans
Sat 11:24   CARCASS vs AOV Panther
Sat 11:36   Ignite Paintball Team vs Pandamonium
Sat 11:48   Xcavatos vs Saigonstorm
Sat 12:00   LEOPARD vs Datis Girls
Sat 12:12   armada shooter vs Mighty Owls
Sat 12:24   Azodin ST vs Duckside
Sat 12:36   Echelon vs PLATINUM
Sat 12:48   Hooligans vs A.C.E.S
Sat 1:00   AOV Panther vs Shootin Rage
Sat 1:12   Pandamonium vs Sandakan Destroyer Army
Sat 1:24   Saigonstorm vs Octane 671
Sat 1:36   Hellion Reborn vs Raging Phoenix
Sat 1:48   CARCASS vs Crazie Darkside Legion
Sat 2:00   Ignite Paintball Team vs OneBlood
Sat 2:12   Xcavatos vs A.C.E.S International
Sat 3:24   Vengeance. vs virgin
Sat 3:36   Torque vs Phoenix Tahiti
Sat 3:48   Macdev Outlaws vs Leakside Jokerz
Sat 4:00   KEJAHATAN vs DRACONE
Sat 4:12   Crazie Darkside vs Rogue Assassins Australia
Sat 4:24   Mad Storm vs DRACONE 2.0
Sat 4:36   Snapback Legion vs Titanz X
Sat 4:48   PainterZ vs Insidious Australia
Sat 5:00   virgin vs GHRT LABUAN
Sat 5:12   Phoenix Tahiti vs ZOO Regulators
Sat 5:24   Leakside Jokerz vs Badai Unite
Sat 5:36   DRACONE vs tora tora
Sat 5:48   JS vs Rogue Assassins Australia
Sat 5:52 Imperia vs NWP
Sat 6:00   Heartbreakers vs DRACONE 2.0
Sat 6:12   Muddy Water Boys vs Titanz X
Sat 6:20 CMX Hamoon vs IYD
Sat 6:24   Kaotic vs Insidious Australia
Sat 6:36   Crazie Darkside vs Vengeance.
Sat 6:48 NWP vs Rockstar Factory Team Germany Mad Storm vs Torque
Sat 7:00   Snapback Legion vs Macdev Outlaws
Sat 7:12   PainterZ vs KEJAHATAN
Sat 7:24   Rogue Assassins Australia vs virgin
Sat 7:32 Griffin vs IYD
Sat 7:36   DRACONE 2.0 vs Phoenix Tahiti
Sat 7:48   Titanz X vs Leakside Jokerz
Sat 8:00 CMX Hamoon vs Imperia Insidious Australia vs DRACONE
Sat 8:12   Vengeance. vs GHRT LABUAN
Sat 8:24   Torque vs ZOO Regulators
Sat 8:28 IYD vs NWP
Sat 8:36   Macdev Outlaws vs Badai Unite
Sat 8:48   KEJAHATAN vs tora tora
Sat 9:00   Crazie Darkside vs JS
Sat 9:12 Imperia vs Rockstar Factory Team Germany Mad Storm vs Heartbreakers
Sat 9:24   Snapback Legion vs Muddy Water Boys
Sat 9:36   PainterZ vs Kaotic
Sat 9:40 CMX Hamoon vs Griffin
Sun 8:00   Duckside vs Octane 671
Sun 8:15   Hooligans vs Macdev Outlaws
Sun 8:30   KEJAHATAN vs CARCASS
Sun 8:45   virgin vs Muddy Water Boys
Sun 9:00   Torque vs Sandakan Destroyer Army
Sun 9:15   Badai Unite vs Mad Storm
Sun 9:30   A.C.E.S vs CMX Hamoon
Sun 9:45   Shootin Rage vs IYD
Sun 10:00   Duckside vs Macdev Outlaws
Sun 10:15   Hooligans vs Octane 671
Sun 10:30   KEJAHATAN vs Muddy Water Boys
Sun 10:45   virgin vs CARCASS
Sun 11:00   Torque vs Mad Storm
Sun 11:15   Badai Unite vs Sandakan Destroyer Army
Sun 11:30   A.C.E.S vs IYD
Sun 11:45   Shootin Rage vs CMX Hamoon
Sun 12:00   Octane 671 vs Macdev Outlaws
Sun 12:15   Hooligans vs Duckside
Sun 12:30   CARCASS vs Muddy Water Boys
Sun 12:45   virgin vs KEJAHATAN
Sun 1:00   Sandakan Destroyer Army vs Mad Storm
Sun 1:15   Badai Unite vs Torque
Sun 1:30   CMX Hamoon vs IYD
Sun 1:45   Shootin Rage vs A.C.E.S
Sun 2:00   5man-Quarter-Finals-D3 Seed 4 vs 5man-Quarter-Finals-D3 Seed 5
Sun 2:15   5man-Quarter-Finals-D3 Seed 1 vs 5man-Quarter-Finals-D3 Seed 8
Sun 2:30   5man-Quarter-Finals-D3 Seed 3 vs 5man-Quarter-Finals-D3 Seed 6
Sun 2:45   5man-Quarter-Finals-D3 Seed 2 vs 5man-Quarter-Finals-D3 Seed 7
Sun 3:00   5man-Semi-Finals-D3 Seed 1 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-D3 Seed 4
Sun 3:15   5man-Semi-Finals-D3 Seed 2 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-D3 Seed 3
Sun 3:30   5man-Finals-D3 Seed 3 vs 5man-Finals-D3 Seed 4
Sun 3:45   5man-Finals-D3 Seed 1 vs 5man-Finals-D3 Seed 2
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA