View All Scores For This Event

Prelims


RaceTo-2 (5-man)

Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 3 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 1. Reaper Pt 1 T 4:27 4:00 4 2 3 5 15:50
Pt 24:03 2:58 L
Pt 32:22 X L
Score 1-2 2-0 2-0
2 2. Dynamix Pt 1 L L T 4 2 1 4 12:39
Pt 23:35 L 3:18
Pt 33:19 X 3:27
Score 0-2 2-1 2-0
3 3. Apocalypse Pt 1 T 2:21 T 2 1 -2 2 5:33
Pt 2L T L
Pt 3L 3:12 L
Score 2-0 0-2 0-2
4 4. JHB XPLICIT Pt 1 2:58 L L 2 1 -2 3 10:26
Pt 2L T 3:50
Pt 3L L 3:38
Score 2-1 0-2 1-2
Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 4 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 1. Militia Pt 1 L 1:01 3:54 3:41 8 4 6 8 23:39
Pt 21:54 3:28 4:14 L
Pt 33:47 X X 1:40
Score 2-0 2-0 2-1 2-1
7 2. CS6 Alpha Pt 1 3:36 L 3:40 2:52 5 2 2 5 15:06
Pt 23:15 L L 1:43
Pt 3X X T X
Score 0-2 2-0 2-0 1-1
9 3. Impulse Pt 1 4:06 3:41 3:34 L 4 2 0 5 18:17
Pt 2L L 4:07 L
Pt 3L 2:49 X X
Score 0-2 1-2 2-0 2-1
12 4. Ground Zero Pt 1 3:42 L L L 2 0 -2 4 12:00
Pt 2L 3:07 3:26 2:45
Pt 3T L T L
Score 1-1 1-2 1-1 1-2
14 5. Infernus Pt 1 L L L L 1 0 -6 1 3:30
Pt 23:30 L L L
Pt 3T X X X
Score 0-2 0-2 0-2 1-1
3 1. Coastal Legion Pt 1 3:10 L 4:14 2:58 7 3 6 7 21:28
Pt 23:35 3:05 3:36 1:50
Pt 3X T X X
Score 2-0 2-0 2-0 1-1
5 2. Brutal Affliction Pt 1 4:03 3:38 L L 6 3 3 6 21:45
Pt 23:42 3:23 L 3:56
Pt 3X X X 3:03
Score 0-2 2-1 2-0 2-0
8 3. Dark Legends Pt 1 L 3:11 3:19 2:52 4 2 1 5 16:34
Pt 2L 3:31 3:41 L
Pt 3X X X L
Score 0-2 1-2 2-0 2-0
11 4. HPB Wicked Evo Pt 1 3:03 L L 3:25 3 1 -3 3 9:37
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 3T X X 3:09
Score 1-1 0-2 0-2 2-1
15 5. Sonic Pt 1 L L L L 0 0 -7 1 2:48
Pt 2L L L 2:48
Pt 3X X X L
Score 0-2 0-2 0-2 1-2
WildDivision 4 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
2 1. Pandemic Pt 1 T 3:03 3:42 3:42 7 3 6 7 24:17
Pt 2L 3:39 3:49 4:01
Pt 33:21 X X X
Score 2-0 1-1 2-0 2-0
4 2. Bravo Company Paintball Pt 1 2:37 T 3:39 L 7 3 5 7 21:04
Pt 22:26 1:14 3:54 3:48
Pt 3X L X 3:26
Score 1-1 2-0 2-1 2-0
6 3. Dalibor Fight Pt 1 L 3:40 2:57 L 6 3 3 6 19:29
Pt 23:30 3:27 3:29 L
Pt 32:26 X X X
Score 0-2 2-0 2-0 2-1
10 4. FM-FML Pt 1 L T L 3:38 3 1 -2 3 10:47
Pt 2L L L 3:27
Pt 3X 3:42 X X
Score 0-2 0-2 2-0 1-1
13 5. Epic Pt 1 2:46 T L 2:37 1 0 -4 3 6:39
Pt 2L 3:16 L L
Pt 3L L X L
Score 1-2 0-2 1-2 1-1
16 6. S.Y.D Pt 1 L L L L 0 0 -8 0 0:00
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 3X X X X
Score 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2
Total Instant Electronic Scoring brought to you by the APPA. Get APPA for your events!
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA