View All Scores For This Event

Division 4/5 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Leverage D4 Pt 1 L 2 1 1 2 3:07
Pt 22:17
Pt 30:50
Score 2-1
2 Baltimore Equinox Pt 1 3:32 0 0 -1 1 3:32
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
3 CharmCity Chokehold Pt 1 0:37 2 1 2 2 1:57
Pt 21:20
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
4 ROGUE Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Division 4/5 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Semi-Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Baltimore Equinox Pt 1 2:39 2 1 1 2 6:11
Pt 2L
Pt 33:32
Score 2-1
3 ROGUE Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 2:42
Pt 22:42
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
2 Leverage D4 Pt 1 2:32 2 1 2 2 5:18
Pt 22:46
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
4 CharmCity Chokehold Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Division 4/5 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Quarter-Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 CharmCity Chokehold Pt 1 L 2 1 1 2 6:50
Pt 23:00
Pt 33:50
Score 2-1
5 LEGACY Pt 1 3:23 0 0 -1 1 3:23
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
2 ROGUE Pt 1 3:22 2 1 1 2 6:02
Pt 2L
Pt 32:40
Score 2-1
8 Brandon Lettich is FREE Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 3:40
Pt 23:40
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
3 Baltimore Equinox Pt 1 L 2 1 0 1 3:51
Pt 2T
Pt 33:51
Score 1-1
6 Devotion Pt 1 2:41 0 0 0 1 2:41
Pt 2T
Pt 3L
Score 1-1
4 Leverage D4 Pt 1 2:58 2 1 1 2 5:11
Pt 2L
Pt 32:13
Score 2-1
7 Freedom Kids Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 3:50
Pt 23:50
Pt 3L
Score 1-2

Division 4/5 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Ocho-Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Freedom Kids Pt 1 2:15 2 1 2 2 2:55
Pt 20:40
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
8 Wolfpack IV Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
2 Baltimore Equinox Pt 1 4:26 2 1 2 2 8:16
Pt 23:50
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
7 Blunt Riders Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
3 Brandon Lettich is FREE Pt 1 2:09 2 1 1 2 5:26
Pt 2L
Pt 33:17
Score 2-1
6 Freedom Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 0:05
Pt 20:05
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
4 CharmCity Chokehold Pt 1 2:10 2 1 1 2 3:10
Pt 2L
Pt 31:00
Score 2-1
5 Freedom Red Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 2:31
Pt 22:31
Pt 3L
Score 1-2

Division 4/5 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 4 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
4 1. Leverage D4 Pt 1 2:32 3:45 3:20 1:18 8 4 6 8 22:38
Pt 23:25 3:59 L L
Pt 3X X 2:07 2:12
Score 2-0 2-0 2-1 2-1
5 2. Freedom Kids Pt 1 3:49 L L 2:52 6 3 4 7 21:34
Pt 21:11 2:46 2:39 4:07
Pt 3X 4:10 L X
Score 2-0 2-1 1-2 2-0
7 3. Brandon Lettich is FREE Pt 1 L 3:55 3:55 3:38 6 3 4 6 21:18
Pt 2L 3:56 3:10 3:44
Pt 3X X X X
Score 0-2 2-0 2-0 2-0
19 4. A.S.K Pt 1 L L L L 2 1 -4 3 10:11
Pt 2L L 3:50 3:09
Pt 3X X 4:12 L
Score 0-2 0-2 2-1 1-2
16 5. Thundercats Pt 1 4:10 2:52 4:05 L 2 1 -2 4 15:13
Pt 24:06 L L L
Pt 3X L L X
Score 2-0 1-2 1-2 0-2
24 6. Freedom Angels Pt 1 L L L L 0 0 -8 0 0:00
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 3X X X X
Score 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2
1 1. LEGACY Pt 1 3:09 L 3:58 3:28 8 4 7 8 25:12
Pt 23:09 2:42 3:20 2:46
Pt 3X 2:40 X X
Score 2-0 2-1 2-0 2-0
6 2. Baltimore Equinox Pt 1 3:58 4:02 3:44 2:40 6 3 4 6 22:24
Pt 23:44 4:16 T L
Pt 3X X F L
Score 2-0 2-0 1-0 1-2
10 3. Freedom Pt 1 L 2:47 3:34 L 5 2 2 6 16:51
Pt 23:00 L 2:11 2:21
Pt 3F L X 2:58
Score 1-1 1-2 2-0 2-1
15 4. Bmore Punishers Pt 1 3:29 L L 3:29 3 1 -2 3 10:27
Pt 2L L L 3:29
Pt 3F X X X
Score 1-1 0-2 0-2 2-0
20 5. NRG ELITE Pt 1 L 1:35 L L 2 1 -4 2 3:10
Pt 2L 1:35 L L
Pt 3X X X X
Score 0-2 2-0 0-2 0-2
23 6. Southern Maryland Havoc Pt 1 F F F F 0 0 -7 0 0:00
Pt 2F F T F
Pt 3X X F X
Score 0-2 0-2 0-1 0-2
WildDivision 4 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
2 1. ROGUE Pt 1 2:58 3:02 2:29 L 8 4 6 8 25:05
Pt 2L 3:45 2:53 3:02
Pt 32:58 X X 3:58
Score 2-1 2-0 2-0 2-1
9 2. Freedom Red Pt 1 3:52 2:17 L 2:40 6 3 2 6 19:31
Pt 23:34 L L L
Pt 3X 3:28 X 3:40
Score 2-0 2-1 0-2 2-1
11 3. Blunt Riders Pt 1 3:31 L 3:21 3:56 4 2 1 6 19:50
Pt 2L 3:01 3:55 L
Pt 34:06 L X L
Score 2-1 1-2 2-0 1-2
13 4. Malicious Pt 1 L L 3:58 L 4 2 -1 4 14:33
Pt 2L L 3:30 4:05
Pt 3X X X 3:00
Score 0-2 0-2 2-0 2-1
17 5. NO LIMIT Pt 1 L 3:21 L L 2 1 -2 4 14:49
Pt 23:44 3:42 L 4:02
Pt 3L X X L
Score 1-2 2-0 0-2 1-2
21 6. Lainway Amp Pt 1 L L L 3:14 0 0 -6 2 6:16
Pt 23:02 L L L
Pt 3L X X L
Score 1-2 0-2 0-2 1-2
3 1. Devotion Pt 1 3:11 3:42 2:19 L 8 4 6 8 22:58
Pt 22:28 L 3:18 2:18
Pt 3X 2:55 X 2:47
Score 2-0 2-1 2-0 2-1
8 2. CharmCity Chokehold Pt 1 0:53 3:06 L 2:56 6 3 3 7 20:23
Pt 2L 3:30 3:37 L
Pt 34:10 X 2:11 L
Score 2-1 2-0 2-1 1-2
14 3. Wolfpack IV Pt 1 L L 3:27 2:38 4 2 -1 4 11:51
Pt 2L L L 3:12
Pt 3X X 3:34 X
Score 0-2 0-2 2-1 2-0
12 4. Playground Kidz Pt 1 4:05 L 2:25 L 4 2 0 5 16:43
Pt 23:29 3:51 L L
Pt 3X 2:53 L X
Score 2-0 2-1 1-2 0-2
18 5. United Pt 1 L 2:32 L 2:02 2 1 -2 4 11:16
Pt 24:15 L L 2:27
Pt 3L L X X
Score 1-2 1-2 0-2 2-0
22 6. Malicious Intent Pt 1 L L L L 0 0 -6 2 4:41
Pt 2L 2:23 2:18 L
Pt 3X L L X
Score 0-2 1-2 1-2 0-2

Division 4/5 RaceTo-2 (3-man) Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Freedom Pt 1 F 2 1 2 2 3:12
Pt 21:01
Pt 32:11
Score 2-0
2 weR1 Pt 1 F 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 0-2
WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
3 PA Mercenaries Pt 1 3:12 2 1 2 2 6:40
Pt 2F
Pt 33:28
Score 2-0
4 United Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2F
Pt 3L
Score 0-2

Division 4/5 RaceTo-2 (3-man) Semi-Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Freedom Pt 1 L 2 1 1 2 7:34
Pt 24:02
Pt 33:32
Score 2-1
4 United Pt 1 3:58 0 0 -1 1 3:58
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
2 weR1 Pt 1 F 2 1 2 2 4:53
Pt 23:22
Pt 31:31
Score 2-0
3 PA Mercenaries Pt 1 F 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 0-2

Open RaceTo-2 (3-man) Semi-Finals


WildOpen 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Rockin Cocks Pt 1 3:05 2 1 2 2 6:10
Pt 23:05
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
2 CP Factory Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
WildOpen 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
3 Subzero Pt 1 3:46 2 1 2 2 6:33
Pt 2F
Pt 32:47
Score 2-0
4 3 Pump Chumps Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2F
Pt 3L
Score 0-2

Division 4/5 RaceTo-2 (3-man) Quarter-Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 PA Mercenaries Pt 1 3:22 2 1 2 2 6:34
Pt 23:12
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
8 Freedom Red Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
2 Freedom Pt 1 3:03 2 1 1 2 6:10
Pt 2L
Pt 33:07
Score 2-1
5 Kombat Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 2:42
Pt 22:42
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
3 United Pt 1 3:30 2 1 1 2 5:28
Pt 2L
Pt 31:58
Score 2-1
7 Philly Turf Junkies Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 1:26
Pt 21:26
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
4 weR1 Pt 1 L 2 1 1 2 2:47
Pt 21:31
Pt 31:16
Score 2-1
6 Kombat X Pt 1 2:41 0 0 -1 1 2:41
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 1-2

Open RaceTo-2 (3-man) Quarter-Finals


WildOpen 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 CP Factory Pt 1 2:58 2 1 2 2 5:51
Pt 22:53
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
3 Subzero Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
WildOpen 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
2 Rockin Cocks Pt 1 2:19 2 1 2 2 6:00
Pt 2F
Pt 33:41
Score 2-0
4 3 Pump Chumps Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2F
Pt 3L
Score 0-2

Division 4/5 RaceTo-2 (3-man) Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 4 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
2 1. Kombat Pt 1 3:30 3:24 3:24 3:02 8 4 5 8 27:54
Pt 24:19 L L L
Pt 3X 3:51 3:43 2:41
Score 2-0 2-1 2-1 2-1
5 2. weR1 Pt 1 L 2:59 3:05 L 6 3 3 7 24:29
Pt 23:11 L 4:12 3:41
Pt 3L 3:32 X 3:49
Score 1-2 2-1 2-0 2-1
7 3. Freedom Pt 1 4:35 L L 4:30 4 2 2 6 23:03
Pt 24:06 3:27 2:23 4:02
Pt 3X L L X
Score 2-0 1-2 1-2 2-0
10 4. Damage Control Pt 1 L 4:10 L 3:30 2 1 -2 4 15:04
Pt 2L 3:55 3:29 L
Pt 3X X L L
Score 0-2 2-0 1-2 1-2
15 5. CharmCity Chokehold Pt 1 L L L L 0 0 -8 0 0:00
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 3X X X X
Score 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2
3 1. United Pt 1 L 4:04 L L 8 4 5 8 25:07
Pt 23:59 4:11 3:15 4:02
Pt 32:04 X 0:51 2:41
Score 2-1 2-0 2-1 2-1
4 2. Kombat X Pt 1 2:54 1:34 4:17 3:47 6 3 5 7 21:53
Pt 2L 2:03 3:43 3:35
Pt 3L X X X
Score 1-2 2-0 2-0 2-0
8 3. Freedom Red Pt 1 4:31 2:58 L 2:37 4 2 0 5 17:00
Pt 2L 3:03 L L
Pt 33:51 X X L
Score 2-1 2-0 0-2 1-2
12 4. Whispering Eye Pt 1 L L 2:46 3:41 2 1 -4 3 10:57
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 3X X L 4:30
Score 0-2 0-2 1-2 2-1
13 5. Team Djinn Pt 1 L L L L 0 0 -6 2 5:44
Pt 22:57 L L 2:47
Pt 3L X X L
Score 1-2 0-2 0-2 1-2
WildDivision 4 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 1. PA Mercenaries Pt 1 4:13 3:35 4:10 4:05 8 4 8 8 30:55
Pt 22:37 4:22 4:07 3:46
Pt 3X X X X
Score 2-0 2-0 2-0 2-0
6 2. Philly Turf Junkies Pt 1 3:00 3:49 L L 6 3 3 6 21:18
Pt 24:13 2:30 3:53 L
Pt 3X X 3:53 X
Score 2-0 2-0 2-1 0-2
9 3. Thundercats Pt 1 L L 4:05 3:19 4 2 0 4 14:53
Pt 2L L 4:36 3:53
Pt 3X X X X
Score 0-2 0-2 2-0 2-0
11 4. Freedom Blue Pt 1 3:46 L 3:01 L 2 1 -3 3 10:20
Pt 23:33 L L L
Pt 3X X L X
Score 2-0 0-2 1-2 0-2
14 5. kombat kidz Pt 1 L L L L 0 0 -8 0 0:00
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 3X X X X
Score 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

Open RaceTo-2 (3-man) Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildOpen 123ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 1. Rockin Cocks Pt 1 2:59 3:59 3:14 6 3 6 6 18:18
Pt 23:18 3:04 1:44
Pt 3X X X
Score 2-0 2-0 2-0
2 2. CP Factory Pt 1 L 3:05 L 4 2 0 4 13:14
Pt 2L L 4:06
Pt 3X 3:51 2:12
Score 0-2 2-1 2-1
3 3. Subzero Pt 1 2:55 L L 2 1 -1 3 9:54
Pt 24:02 2:57 L
Pt 3X L X
Score 2-0 1-2 0-2
4 4. 3 Pump Chumps Pt 1 L L 2:42 0 0 -5 1 2:42
Pt 2L L L
Pt 3X X L
Score 0-2 0-2 1-2
Total Instant Electronic Scoring brought to you by the APPA. Get APPA for your events!
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA