Pro ChampionsEclipse ChallengersDYEEmpireGI Sportz DLXHKPSP 1PSP 2PSP 3
Thu 8:00     Static vs ALBANY OUTLAWS TOTAL KARNAGE vs Grenade Wolfpack III vs Rapinas   Richmond Rage vs DESERTORES VENEZUELA Kastawayz vs Broken Dreams Team Des Moines Detox vs FREESTYLE KIEV Legends vs Texas PhalanX GREED vs Bandits
Thu 8:25       ac DALLAS vs HULK DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs CEP D3   Boom II vs Chicago BackDraft Project Mayhem vs MEGA PLAY TEAM ATB Unleashed vs ADVANCE Asylum408 vs Team Dmented AC417 vs Port City Rush
Thu 8:35     VcK vs Warped Army
Thu 8:50       College vs Grenade White Tee Gang vs Rapinas   Revolution vs DESERTORES VENEZUELA Freedom vs Broken Dreams Team OTP United vs FREESTYLE KIEV Detroit Action vs Richmond Rage Reloaded CRU LT vs Bandits
Thu 9:10     Chicago Infamous vs ALBANY OUTLAWS
Thu 9:15       TOTAL KARNAGE vs HULK Wolfpack III vs CEP D3   Richmond Rage vs Chicago BackDraft Kastawayz vs MEGA PLAY TEAM Des Moines Detox vs ADVANCE Team Dmented vs Texas PhalanX GREED vs Port City Rush
Thu 9:40       ac DALLAS vs College DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs White Tee Gang   Boom II vs Revolution Project Mayhem vs Freedom ATB Unleashed vs OTP United Asylum408 vs Richmond Rage Reloaded AC417 vs CRU LT
Thu 9:45     Static vs Warped Army
Thu 10:05                   Detroit Action vs Legends
Thu 10:20     VcK vs Chicago Infamous Vendetta Moscow vs SCORPIONS MILANO High Octane vs Rack City Klutch  
Thu 10:30             NCPA All-Stars vs Dragones PBT Vzla Part-Time Ninjas vs CLOVER VENEZUELA Atlanta Rising vs APG Sweden   mantis revo vs Romel Doyle Taskforce
Thu 10:55       Palm Beach Venom vs Boston Bloodline Revo II vs ORANGE IGUANAS   Syndicate vs Ccs Shockwave P.C. Katana vs NJ Jesters Preferred mob vs Monolith LATROS VZLA vs ZOMBIES ATHENS Abilene Addiction vs XCAVATORS
Thu 11:20             The Buffet Bullies vs Dragones PBT Vzla CPB Clap City All Stars vs CLOVER VENEZUELA Wolfpack IV vs APG Sweden Total Karnage PBW vs ES Raiders SKU Allstars vs STK
Thu 11:30     Los Angeles Collision vs Reckless DC Devastation vs Tsunami PR1ME vs Golden State Knights  
Thu 11:45             NCPA All-Stars vs Ccs Shockwave Part-Time Ninjas vs NJ Jesters Atlanta Rising vs Monolith Working Classholes Red vs Piratas Panama XCAVATORS vs Romel Doyle Taskforce
Thu 12:05     Boom vs RNT ALLSTARZ Boston Bloodline vs SCORPIONS MILANO ORANGE IGUANAS vs Rack City Klutch  
Thu 12:10             Syndicate vs The Buffet Bullies P.C. Katana vs CPB Clap City All Stars Preferred mob vs Wolfpack IV ES Raiders vs ZOMBIES ATHENS Abilene Addiction vs STK
Thu 12:35                   Total Karnage PBW vs Piratas Panama SKU Allstars vs mantis revo
Thu 12:40     Alliance vs Reckless Palm Beach Venom vs Tsunami Revo II vs Golden State Knights  
Thu 1:00             Alliance Tier III vs Papeletto Team Capital Edge DMG Red vs Team Zone D3 Arizona Menace vs Anthrax Lady All-Stars Working Classholes Red vs LATROS VZLA
Thu 1:15     Los Angeles Collision vs RNT ALLSTARZ DC Devastation vs Vendetta Moscow PR1ME vs High Octane  
Thu 1:25             Project Mayhem vs Timberwolves Dallas Jets vs ADRENALIN ARMY CFP Static vs new World order   New Orleans Patriots vs Paintballers 4 Autism
Thu 1:50     Boom vs Alliance       Chicago Warped vs Papeletto Team AAF 2 vs Team Zone D3 Combat Houston vs Anthrax Lady All-Stars Aruba Extreme vs Ccs Reapers IDK vs Point Blank
Thu 2:15             Alliance Tier III vs Timberwolves Capital Edge DMG Red vs ADRENALIN ARMY Arizona Menace vs new World order Carolina Breakout vs DC DEV II Tampa Bay Notorious D4 vs Chronic Guatemala
Thu 2:25   FLORIDA KING$ vs New England Avalanche   Devils From MASH Trollhttan vs Rockstar Factory Canada Fierce Army vs RIOT GDL  
Thu 2:40             Project Mayhem vs Chicago Warped Dallas Jets vs AAF 2 CFP Static vs Combat Houston Palm Beach Viper Kids vs Jacksonville Warriors Point Blank vs Paintballers 4 Autism
Thu 3:00   Revo vs 810 ThugLife Calgary Thunder Buddies vs Dream Team 1 Leverage vs GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON Carolina Collision vs Louisville Asylum  
Thu 3:05                   DC DEV II vs Ccs Reapers IDK vs Chronic Guatemala
Thu 3:30             Pautina vs TXR Monosalvaje vs Reckless Axis vs Elite IO Carolina Breakout vs Jacksonville Warriors Tampa Bay Notorious D4 vs New Orleans Patriots
Thu 3:35   L.I.F.T. vs New England Avalanche Wolfpack vs TRADEMYGUN OUTLAWS VcK 2 vs CCS Fusion Hustle vs Tj All Stars  
Thu 3:55             Southern Maryland Mayhem vs Square 1 Soldiers Thunda Cacks vs ENEMY Augusta Desolators vs Canadian Express Palm Beach Viper Kids vs Aruba Extreme
Thu 4:10   FLORIDA KING$ vs 810 ThugLife Red Storm vs SYRACUSE RHYTHM GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs Rockstar Factory Canada Louisville Asylum vs RIOT GDL  
Thu 4:20             New England Invasion vs Playground Legends TPA Resurrection vs Team No Name Kids CFP Wreckage Krew vs Dozor Moscow   Tampa Bay Revolution vs West Point Black Knights
Thu 4:45   Revo vs L.I.F.T. TRADEMYGUN OUTLAWS vs Dream Team 1 Leverage vs CCS Fusion Carolina Collision vs Tj All Stars   Square 1 Soldiers vs TXR ENEMY vs Reckless Canadian Express vs Elite IO   Houston Zone vs Fluffy Bunnies
Thu 5:10             Southern Maryland Mayhem vs Playground Legends Thunda Cacks vs Team No Name Kids Augusta Desolators vs Dozor Moscow   Syndicate_II vs West Point Black Knights
Thu 5:20     Wolfpack vs SYRACUSE RHYTHM VcK 2 vs Devils From MASH Trollhttan Hustle vs Fierce Army  
Thu 5:35             New England Invasion vs Pautina TPA Resurrection vs Monosalvaje CFP Wreckage Krew vs Axis   Tampa Bay Revolution vs Fluffy Bunnies
Thu 5:55     Red Storm vs Calgary Thunder Buddies
Thu 6:00                     Houston Zone vs Syndicate_II
Fri 8:00     Warped Army vs ALBANY OUTLAWS HULK vs Grenade CEP D3 vs Rapinas   Chicago BackDraft vs DESERTORES VENEZUELA MEGA PLAY TEAM vs Broken Dreams Team ADVANCE vs FREESTYLE KIEV Asylum408 vs Texas PhalanX Port City Rush vs Bandits
Fri 8:15 San Jose Royalty vs Sacramento DMG
Fri 8:25       TOTAL KARNAGE vs College Wolfpack III vs White Tee Gang   Richmond Rage vs Revolution Kastawayz vs Freedom Des Moines Detox vs OTP United Richmond Rage Reloaded vs Legends GREED vs CRU LT
Fri 8:35     Static vs Chicago Infamous
Fri 8:50       ac DALLAS vs Grenade DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs Rapinas   Boom II vs DESERTORES VENEZUELA Project Mayhem vs Broken Dreams Team ATB Unleashed vs FREESTYLE KIEV Detroit Action vs Team Dmented AC417 vs Bandits
Fri 9:00 Chattanooga C.E.P vs Texas Storm
Fri 9:10     VcK vs ALBANY OUTLAWS
Fri 9:15       College vs HULK White Tee Gang vs CEP D3   Revolution vs Chicago BackDraft Freedom vs MEGA PLAY TEAM OTP United vs ADVANCE Richmond Rage Reloaded vs Texas PhalanX CRU LT vs Port City Rush
Fri 9:40       ac DALLAS vs TOTAL KARNAGE DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs Wolfpack III   Boom II vs Richmond Rage Project Mayhem vs Kastawayz ATB Unleashed vs Des Moines Detox Team Dmented vs Legends AC417 vs GREED
Fri 9:45 Houston Heat vs upTon 187 cRew   Chicago Infamous vs Warped Army
Fri 10:05                   Detroit Action vs Asylum408
Fri 10:20     VcK vs Static Palm Beach Venom vs SCORPIONS MILANO Revo II vs Rack City Klutch  
Fri 10:30 San Diego Dynasty vs Moscow Red Legion Trenton Topgun Union vs San Jose Royalty         Ccs Shockwave vs Dragones PBT Vzla NJ Jesters vs CLOVER VENEZUELA Monolith vs APG Sweden   Abilene Addiction vs Romel Doyle Taskforce
Fri 10:55       Tsunami vs Vendetta Moscow Golden State Knights vs High Octane   NCPA All-Stars vs The Buffet Bullies Part-Time Ninjas vs CPB Clap City All Stars Atlanta Rising vs Wolfpack IV Total Karnage PBW vs ZOMBIES ATHENS STK vs mantis revo
Fri 11:15 Los Angeles Ironmen vs upTon 187 cRew Chattanooga C.E.P vs Sacramento DMG
Fri 11:20             Syndicate vs Dragones PBT Vzla P.C. Katana vs CLOVER VENEZUELA Preferred mob vs APG Sweden Piratas Panama vs LATROS VZLA SKU Allstars vs XCAVATORS
Fri 11:30     RNT ALLSTARZ vs Reckless DC Devastation vs Boston Bloodline PR1ME vs ORANGE IGUANAS  
Fri 11:45             The Buffet Bullies vs Ccs Shockwave CPB Clap City All Stars vs NJ Jesters Wolfpack IV vs Monolith Working Classholes Red vs ES Raiders STK vs Romel Doyle Taskforce
Fri 12:00 Houston Heat vs Moscow Red Legion Omaha Vicious vs Seattle Thunder
Fri 12:05     Los Angeles Collision vs Alliance Tsunami vs SCORPIONS MILANO Golden State Knights vs Rack City Klutch  
Fri 12:10             Syndicate vs NCPA All-Stars P.C. Katana vs Part-Time Ninjas Preferred mob vs Atlanta Rising Piratas Panama vs ZOMBIES ATHENS XCAVATORS vs mantis revo
Fri 12:35                   ES Raiders vs LATROS VZLA SKU Allstars vs Abilene Addiction
Fri 12:40     Boom vs Reckless Boston Bloodline vs Vendetta Moscow ORANGE IGUANAS vs High Octane  
Fri 12:45 San Diego Dynasty vs Los Angeles Ironmen Trenton Topgun Union vs Texas Storm
Fri 1:00             Timberwolves vs Papeletto Team ADRENALIN ARMY vs Team Zone D3 new World order vs Anthrax Lady All-Stars Working Classholes Red vs Total Karnage PBW
Fri 1:15     Alliance vs RNT ALLSTARZ DC Devastation vs Palm Beach Venom PR1ME vs Revo II  
Fri 1:25             Alliance Tier III vs Chicago Warped Capital Edge DMG Red vs AAF 2 Arizona Menace vs Combat Houston   IDK vs Paintballers 4 Autism
Fri 1:30   Seattle Thunder vs New Jersey Jesters
Fri 1:50     Boom vs Los Angeles Collision       Project Mayhem vs Papeletto Team Dallas Jets vs Team Zone D3 CFP Static vs Anthrax Lady All-Stars Carolina Breakout vs Ccs Reapers Chronic Guatemala vs New Orleans Patriots
Fri 2:15 Edmonton Impact vs Chicago Aftershock Omaha Vicious vs Sacramento XSV         Chicago Warped vs Timberwolves AAF 2 vs ADRENALIN ARMY Combat Houston vs new World order Jacksonville Warriors vs Aruba Extreme Tampa Bay Notorious D4 vs Point Blank
Fri 2:25       Leverage vs Rockstar Factory Canada Carolina Collision vs RIOT GDL  
Fri 2:40             Project Mayhem vs Alliance Tier III Dallas Jets vs Capital Edge DMG Red CFP Static vs Arizona Menace Palm Beach Viper Kids vs DC DEV II Chronic Guatemala vs Paintballers 4 Autism
Fri 3:00 Tampa Bay Damage vs San Antonio X-Factor   Wolfpack vs Dream Team 1 CCS Fusion vs Devils From MASH Trollhttan Tj All Stars vs Fierce Army  
Fri 3:05                   Jacksonville Warriors vs Ccs Reapers Point Blank vs New Orleans Patriots
Fri 3:30             Southern Maryland Mayhem vs TXR Thunda Cacks vs Reckless Augusta Desolators vs Elite IO DC DEV II vs Aruba Extreme Tampa Bay Notorious D4 vs IDK
Fri 3:35   810 ThugLife vs New England Avalanche SYRACUSE RHYTHM vs Calgary Thunder Buddies VcK 2 vs GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON Hustle vs Louisville Asylum  
Fri 3:45 Los Angeles Infamous vs Chicago Aftershock
Fri 3:55             Playground Legends vs Pautina Team No Name Kids vs Monosalvaje Dozor Moscow vs Axis Palm Beach Viper Kids vs Carolina Breakout
Fri 4:10   FLORIDA KING$ vs L.I.F.T. Red Storm vs TRADEMYGUN OUTLAWS CCS Fusion vs Rockstar Factory Canada Tj All Stars vs RIOT GDL  
Fri 4:20             New England Invasion vs Square 1 Soldiers TPA Resurrection vs ENEMY CFP Wreckage Krew vs Canadian Express   Fluffy Bunnies vs West Point Black Knights
Fri 4:30 Edmonton Impact vs San Antonio X-Factor
Fri 4:45   Revo vs New England Avalanche SYRACUSE RHYTHM vs Dream Team 1 GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs Devils From MASH Trollhttan Louisville Asylum vs Fierce Army   Playground Legends vs TXR Team No Name Kids vs Reckless Dozor Moscow vs Elite IO   Tampa Bay Revolution vs Syndicate_II
Fri 5:10             Square 1 Soldiers vs Pautina ENEMY vs Monosalvaje Canadian Express vs Axis   Houston Zone vs West Point Black Knights
Fri 5:15 Tampa Bay Damage vs Los Angeles Infamous
Fri 5:20   L.I.F.T. vs 810 ThugLife TRADEMYGUN OUTLAWS vs Calgary Thunder Buddies VcK 2 vs Leverage Hustle vs Carolina Collision  
Fri 5:35             New England Invasion vs Southern Maryland Mayhem TPA Resurrection vs Thunda Cacks CFP Wreckage Krew vs Augusta Desolators   Syndicate_II vs Fluffy Bunnies
Fri 5:55   Revo vs FLORIDA KING$ Red Storm vs Wolfpack
Fri 6:00                     Houston Zone vs Tampa Bay Revolution
Sat 8:00   Static vs Red Storm Broken Dreams Team vs Bandits Syndicate_II vs XCAVATORS
Sat 8:15 Moscow Red Legion vs upTon 187 cRew
Sat 8:25     AC417 vs STK Asylum408 vs Team Dmented
Sat 8:35   RNT ALLSTARZ vs Chicago Infamous
Sat 8:50     Combat Houston vs LATROS VZLA Atlanta Rising vs Working Classholes Red
Sat 9:00 Houston Heat vs Los Angeles Ironmen
Sat 9:10   TRADEMYGUN OUTLAWS vs Los Angeles Collision
Sat 9:15     Tampa Bay Notorious D4 vs Port City Rush Detroit Action vs Project Mayhem
Sat 9:40     ATB Unleashed vs Bandits Wolfpack IV vs XCAVATORS
Sat 9:45 San Diego Dynasty vs upTon 187 cRew New England Avalanche vs FLORIDA KING$
Sat 10:05     Houston Zone vs AC417 new World order vs Team Dmented
Sat 10:20   Calgary Thunder Buddies vs Chicago Infamous
Sat 10:30 Los Angeles Ironmen vs Moscow Red Legion   Total Karnage PBW vs LATROS VZLA OTP United vs Atlanta Rising
Sat 10:55   Boom vs Red Storm Abilene Addiction vs Port City Rush IDK vs Detroit Action
Sat 11:15 San Diego Dynasty vs Houston Heat
Sat 11:30   VcK vs New England Avalanche
Sat 11:45     Playground Legends vs Reckless NJ Jesters vs Timberwolves
Sat 12:05   Revo vs TRADEMYGUN OUTLAWS
Sat 12:10     The Buffet Bullies vs Augusta Desolators HULK vs Richmond Rage
Sat 12:35     TPA Resurrection vs New England Invasion DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs ADRENALIN ARMY
Sat 12:45 Omaha Vicious vs New Jersey Jesters
Sat 1:00     Carolina Breakout vs ac DALLAS CFP Wreckage Krew vs Pautina
Sat 1:25     Capital Edge DMG Red vs Reckless White Tee Gang vs NJ Jesters
Sat 1:30 Seattle Thunder vs Sacramento XSV Texas Storm vs Sacramento DMG
Sat 1:50     Syndicate vs The Buffet Bullies Palm Beach Viper Kids vs HULK
Sat 2:15 San Antonio X-Factor vs Chicago Aftershock Chattanooga C.E.P vs San Jose Royalty Project Mayhem vs New England Invasion Elite IO vs ADRENALIN ARMY
Sat 2:40     Boom II vs ac DALLAS P.C. Katana vs CFP Wreckage Krew
Sat 3:00 Edmonton Impact vs Los Angeles Infamous Trenton Topgun Union vs Sacramento DMG
Sat 3:30     Rack City Klutch vs Hustle SCORPIONS MILANO vs Palm Beach Venom
Sat 3:45 Tampa Bay Damage vs Chicago Aftershock San Jose Royalty vs Texas Storm
Sat 4:10     VcK 2 vs GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON PR1ME vs Louisville Asylum
Sat 4:30 Los Angeles Infamous vs San Antonio X-Factor Trenton Topgun Union vs Chattanooga C.E.P
Sat 4:50     Carolina Collision vs Hustle DC Devastation vs Palm Beach Venom
Sat 5:15 Tampa Bay Damage vs Edmonton Impact Sacramento XSV vs New Jersey Jesters
Sat 5:30     High Octane vs VcK 2
Sun 8:00 upTon 187 cRew vs Chicago Aftershock Houston Zone vs ATB Unleashed new World order vs XCAVATORS
Sun 8:30   Abilene Addiction vs Total Karnage PBW Detroit Action vs OTP United
Sun 8:50 Los Angeles Infamous vs Moscow Red Legion
Sun 9:00   Syndicate vs Reckless HULK vs NJ Jesters
Sun 9:30   ac DALLAS vs Project Mayhem CFP Wreckage Krew vs ADRENALIN ARMY
Sun 9:40 Sacramento XSV vs Texas Storm
Sun 9:45     Leverage vs PR1ME
Sun 10:00   Houston Zone vs Abilene Addiction new World order vs Detroit Action
Sun 10:30 Trenton Topgun Union vs Omaha Vicious Syndicate vs Project Mayhem NJ Jesters vs ADRENALIN ARMY
Sun 11:00   Red Storm vs Chicago Infamous
Sun 11:20 Houston Heat vs San Antonio X-Factor
Sun 11:40   TRADEMYGUN OUTLAWS vs New England Avalanche Hustle vs VcK 2
Sun 12:10 Edmonton Impact vs Los Angeles Ironmen
Sun 12:20     DC Devastation vs PR1ME
Sun 12:50     Abilene Addiction vs new World order
Sun 1:20     Syndicate vs NJ Jesters
Sun 1:45 Houston Zone vs Detroit Action
Sun 2:00     VcK 2 vs PR1ME
Sun 2:15 Project Mayhem vs ADRENALIN ARMY
Sun 2:40     Chicago Infamous vs New England Avalanche
Sun 2:45 Hustle vs DC Devastation
Sun 3:25 Red Storm vs TRADEMYGUN OUTLAWS
Sun 4:05 Omaha Vicious vs Texas Storm
Sun 4:55 Edmonton Impact vs San Antonio X-Factor
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA