ProEmpirePlanet EclipseDyeGI Sportz PSP
Thu 8:00   Mayhem vs AVALANCHE PR1ME vs Collision New England Invasion vs COLORADO VILLAIN Fuse vs Nitro   Hit Squad vs Playground Army
Thu 8:25       Central Florida Paintball vs College TradeMyGun BLAST vs SportAgressor Russia   Central Florida P8ntball vs Trade My Guns EMPIRE
Thu 8:35   Texas Storm vs VcK Boom vs Team Zone
Thu 8:50       Houston Elite vs COLORADO VILLAIN 810 TL vs Nitro   TKO vs North Texas Shockwave White
Thu 9:10   T1 Topgun Union vs Tampa Bay Notorious CEP D2 vs Collision
Thu 9:15       New England Invasion vs College Fuse vs SportAgressor Russia   Trade My Guns EMPIRE vs Playground Army
Thu 9:40       Central Florida Paintball vs Houston Elite TradeMyGun BLAST vs 810 TL   Central Florida P8ntball vs North Texas Shockwave White
Thu 9:45   VcK vs AVALANCHE PR1ME vs Team Zone
Thu 10:05             TKO vs Hit Squad
Thu 10:20   Texas Storm vs Tampa Bay Notorious Boom vs CEP D2
Thu 10:30       L.I.F.T. vs LSD X2 NJ Jesters Kids vs ORANGE IGUANAS  
Thu 10:55   T1 Topgun Union vs Mayhem   Revo II vs Chicago Wiseguys - Boom! Palm Beach Venom vs Pekin Prestige   CPB vs Project Mayhem
Thu 11:20       Team Brutality vs LSD X2 P.C. Katana vs ORANGE IGUANAS   Syndicate vs Atlanta Breakout
Thu 11:30     ac402.com vs CFP Blackout
Thu 11:45       L.I.F.T. vs Chicago Wiseguys - Boom! NJ Jesters Kids vs Pekin Prestige   North Texas Shockwave vs Revolution
Thu 12:05   New Jersey Jesters vs CPX-Distortion Scottsdale Elevation vs Siege
Thu 12:10       Revo II vs Team Brutality Palm Beach Venom vs P.C. Katana   Atlanta Breakout vs Project Mayhem
Thu 12:35             Syndicate vs Revolution
Thu 12:40   Static vs Grad Moscow DENVER FURY vs CFP Blackout
Thu 1:00       Boom-Wiseguys vs NEW ENGLAND LOBSTERS CRU LT vs Seattle Thunder Militia   North Texas Shockwave vs CPB
Thu 1:15   Sacramento Damage vs CPX-Distortion ac402.com vs Siege
Thu 1:25       DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs Cincinnati Paintball Blast DC Devastation vs LSD X  
Thu 1:50   New Jersey Jesters vs Grad Moscow Scottsdale Elevation vs DENVER FURY OVERHEAD vs NEW ENGLAND LOBSTERS Carolina Breakout vs Seattle Thunder Militia   Central Illinois Army vs Unscrupulous
Thu 2:15       Boom-Wiseguys vs Cincinnati Paintball Blast CRU LT vs LSD X   Galveston Island Paintball vs New Orleans Alliance
Thu 2:25   Static vs Sacramento Damage
Thu 2:40       DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs OVERHEAD DC Devastation vs Carolina Breakout   Imperial vs BlastCamp-Boom
Thu 3:00     Palm Beach Vipers vs broke krew.
Thu 3:05             New Orleans Alliance vs Unscrupulous
Thu 3:30             Galveston Island Paintball vs BlastCamp-Boom
Thu 3:35   Fuzion vs Reckless Revo vs Carolina Collision
Thu 3:55             Imperial vs Central Illinois Army
Thu 4:10   San Diego Pirates vs Wolfpack NCPA All-Stars vs broke krew.
Thu 4:45   RNT ALLSTARZ vs Reckless Palm Beach Vipers vs Carolina Collision
Thu 5:20   Fuzion vs Wolfpack Revo vs NCPA All-Stars
Thu 5:55   San Diego Pirates vs RNT ALLSTARZ
Fri 8:00 Moscow Red Legion vs San Diego Dynasty Texas Storm vs AVALANCHE Team Zone vs Collision College vs COLORADO VILLAIN SportAgressor Russia vs Nitro   Central Florida P8ntball vs Playground Army
Fri 8:25       New England Invasion vs Houston Elite Fuse vs 810 TL   North Texas Shockwave White vs Hit Squad
Fri 8:35   Tampa Bay Notorious vs Mayhem PR1ME vs CEP D2
Fri 8:45 Houston Heat vs Seattle Thunder
Fri 8:50       Central Florida Paintball vs COLORADO VILLAIN TradeMyGun BLAST vs Nitro   TKO vs Trade My Guns EMPIRE
Fri 9:10   T1 Topgun Union vs VcK Boom vs Collision
Fri 9:15       Houston Elite vs College 810 TL vs SportAgressor Russia   North Texas Shockwave White vs Playground Army
Fri 9:30 Omaha Vicious vs Chicago Aftershock
Fri 9:40       Central Florida Paintball vs New England Invasion TradeMyGun BLAST vs Fuse   Trade My Guns EMPIRE vs Hit Squad
Fri 9:45   Tampa Bay Notorious vs AVALANCHE CEP D2 vs Team Zone
Fri 10:05             TKO vs Central Florida P8ntball
Fri 10:15 San Diego Dynasty vs Seattle Thunder
Fri 10:20   VcK vs Mayhem Boom vs PR1ME
Fri 10:30       Chicago Wiseguys - Boom! vs LSD X2 Pekin Prestige vs ORANGE IGUANAS  
Fri 10:55   T1 Topgun Union vs Texas Storm   L.I.F.T. vs Team Brutality NJ Jesters Kids vs P.C. Katana   Syndicate vs Project Mayhem
Fri 11:00 Moscow Red Legion vs Omaha Vicious
Fri 11:20       Revo II vs LSD X2 Palm Beach Venom vs ORANGE IGUANAS   Revolution vs CPB
Fri 11:30     Siege vs CFP Blackout
Fri 11:45 Houston Heat vs Chicago Aftershock     Team Brutality vs Chicago Wiseguys - Boom! P.C. Katana vs Pekin Prestige   North Texas Shockwave vs Atlanta Breakout
Fri 12:05   Grad Moscow vs CPX-Distortion ac402.com vs DENVER FURY
Fri 12:10       Revo II vs L.I.F.T. Palm Beach Venom vs NJ Jesters Kids   Revolution vs Project Mayhem
Fri 12:35             Atlanta Breakout vs CPB
Fri 12:40   New Jersey Jesters vs Sacramento Damage Scottsdale Elevation vs CFP Blackout
Fri 1:00       Cincinnati Paintball Blast vs NEW ENGLAND LOBSTERS LSD X vs Seattle Thunder Militia   North Texas Shockwave vs Syndicate
Fri 1:15 Tampa Bay Damage vs LA Infamous Static vs CPX-Distortion DENVER FURY vs Siege
Fri 1:25       Boom-Wiseguys vs OVERHEAD CRU LT vs Carolina Breakout  
Fri 1:50   Sacramento Damage vs Grad Moscow Scottsdale Elevation vs ac402.com DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs NEW ENGLAND LOBSTERS DC Devastation vs Seattle Thunder Militia   Galveston Island Paintball vs Unscrupulous
Fri 2:00 Los Angeles Ironmen vs upTon 187 cRew
Fri 2:15       OVERHEAD vs Cincinnati Paintball Blast Carolina Breakout vs LSD X   BlastCamp-Boom vs Central Illinois Army
Fri 2:25   Static vs New Jersey Jesters
Fri 2:40       DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs Boom-Wiseguys DC Devastation vs CRU LT   Imperial vs New Orleans Alliance
Fri 2:45 X-Factor vs Chattanooga C.E.P
Fri 3:00     Carolina Collision vs broke krew.
Fri 3:05             BlastCamp-Boom vs Unscrupulous
Fri 3:30 LA Infamous vs upTon 187 cRew           New Orleans Alliance vs Central Illinois Army
Fri 3:35   Wolfpack vs Reckless Palm Beach Vipers vs NCPA All-Stars
Fri 3:55             Imperial vs Galveston Island Paintball
Fri 4:10   Fuzion vs RNT ALLSTARZ Revo vs broke krew.
Fri 4:15 Tampa Bay Damage vs X-Factor
Fri 4:45   San Diego Pirates vs Reckless NCPA All-Stars vs Carolina Collision
Fri 5:00 Los Angeles Ironmen vs Chattanooga C.E.P
Fri 5:20   RNT ALLSTARZ vs Wolfpack Revo vs Palm Beach Vipers
Fri 5:55   San Diego Pirates vs Fuzion
Sat 8:00 Moscow Red Legion vs Chicago Aftershock Pekin Prestige vs NEW ENGLAND LOBSTERS Central Florida Paintball vs Carolina Breakout
Sat 8:30   DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs L.I.F.T. Fuse vs TradeMyGun BLAST
Sat 8:45 Omaha Vicious vs Seattle Thunder
Sat 9:00   Central Florida P8ntball vs Playground Army North Texas Shockwave vs Hit Squad
Sat 9:30 Houston Heat vs San Diego Dynasty Galveston Island Paintball vs Imperial TKO vs Syndicate
Sat 10:00   Palm Beach Venom vs Pekin Prestige COLORADO VILLAIN vs Carolina Breakout
Sat 10:15 Moscow Red Legion vs Seattle Thunder
Sat 10:30   Revo II vs DSSP8NTBALL.COM Seattle Thunder Militia vs Fuse
Sat 11:00 San Diego Dynasty vs Chicago Aftershock Playground Army vs Imperial Hit Squad vs Syndicate
Sat 11:30   Palm Beach Venom vs Revo II COLORADO VILLAIN vs Fuse
Sat 11:45 Houston Heat vs Omaha Vicious
Sat 1:00   ac402.com vs NCPA All-Stars
Sat 1:15 Tampa Bay Damage vs Chattanooga C.E.P
Sat 1:40   Boom vs Collision
Sat 2:00 X-Factor vs upTon 187 cRew
Sat 2:20   Wolfpack vs RNT ALLSTARZ
Sat 2:45 Los Angeles Ironmen vs LA Infamous
Sat 3:00   Texas Storm vs Mayhem
Sat 3:30 Tampa Bay Damage vs upTon 187 cRew
Sat 3:40   Fuzion vs T1 Topgun Union
Sat 4:15 LA Infamous vs Chattanooga C.E.P
Sat 4:20   Grad Moscow vs CPX-Distortion
Sat 5:00 Los Angeles Ironmen vs X-Factor
Sun 8:00 Texas Storm vs RNT ALLSTARZ
Sun 8:40 Grad Moscow vs T1 Topgun Union
Sun 9:00   Revo vs ac402.com
Sun 9:20 Tampa Bay Damage vs Houston Heat
Sun 9:40   Scottsdale Elevation vs Boom
Sun 10:10 San Diego Dynasty vs Los Angeles Ironmen
Sun 10:20   Imperial vs Syndicate
Sun 10:50   Palm Beach Venom vs Fuse
Sun 11:00 Playground Army vs Hit Squad
Sun 11:20   Revo vs Boom
Sun 11:30 Revo II vs COLORADO VILLAIN
Sun 12:00 Moscow Red Legion vs Tampa Bay Damage Texas Storm vs T1 Topgun Union
Sun 12:50 LA Infamous vs Los Angeles Ironmen
Sun 1:40 ac402.com vs Scottsdale Elevation
Sun 2:20 RNT ALLSTARZ vs Grad Moscow
Sun 3:00 X-Finals-Pro Seed 1 vs X-Finals-Pro Seed 2
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA