NXLDraxxusEmpireSmart PartsDYE
Thu 7:30 Boston Red Legion vs X-Factor
Thu 8:00   Misfit Toys vs Shock Kidz PunishersPB.com vs NaughtyXNature GRIDLOCK-PBC vs Orlando Disaster Smart Parts Factory Team vs The Republic
Thu 8:36   Vancouver Shock vs Notorious Voltage vs Demolition Team Speed vs ICD FACTORY TEAM EAST COAST EMPIRE vs New Jersey Jesters
Thu 8:45 Philly Americans vs Ultimate
Thu 9:12   Explicit Content vs Shock Kidz swatpaintball.com vs NaughtyXNature thunderstruck vs Orlando Disaster Sinister vs The Republic
Thu 9:48   Misfit Toys vs Notorious PunishersPB.com vs Demolition GRIDLOCK-PBC vs ICD FACTORY TEAM Smart Parts Factory Team vs New Jersey Jesters
Thu 10:00 Los Angeles Ironmen vs New York Xtreme
Thu 10:24   Vancouver Shock vs Explicit Content Voltage vs swatpaintball.com Team Speed vs thunderstruck EAST COAST EMPIRE vs Sinister
Thu 11:15 Sacramento XSV vs Las Vegas LTZ
Thu 11:30   Part-Time Ninjas vs Minnesota Exclusive Sinister Kidz vs Inside Paintball Data Support Systems vs Guns 4 Hire Island Breed vs Team Velocity
Thu 12:06   PBC-GRIDLOCK vs CFP Factory Team RipTide vs Alexpotato Factory East Coast Killers vs Jersey Ranjerz Triad vs JP Paintball
Thu 12:30 Detroit Strange vs Portland Naughty Dogs
Thu 12:42   Drama Paintball vs Minnesota Exclusive IRP SkullHunters vs Inside Paintball Outbreak vs Guns 4 Hire Fate vs Off In the Woods
Thu 1:18   Part-Time Ninjas vs CFP Factory Team Sinister Kidz vs Alexpotato Factory Data Support Systems vs Jersey Ranjerz JP Paintball vs Team Velocity
Thu 1:45 DYNASTY vs Chicago Aftershock
Thu 1:54   PBC-GRIDLOCK vs Drama Paintball RipTide vs IRP SkullHunters East Coast Killers vs Outbreak Triad vs Off In the Woods
Thu 2:30         Fate vs Island Breed
Thu 3:00 Baltimore Trauma vs Oakland Assassins TIPPMANN EFFECT vs Palm Beach Vipers
Thu 4:00   Jacksonville Raiders vs San Diego Aftermath
Thu 4:15 Miami Raiders vs San Diego Legacy
Thu 5:00   Gridlock vs Jax-Warriors
Fri 7:30 Philly Americans vs Chicago Aftershock
Fri 8:00   CFP Factory Team vs Minnesota Exclusive Alexpotato Factory vs Inside Paintball Jersey Ranjerz vs Guns 4 Hire Triad vs Team Velocity
Fri 8:36   Part-Time Ninjas vs Drama Paintball Sinister Kidz vs IRP SkullHunters Data Support Systems vs Outbreak Off In the Woods vs Island Breed
Fri 8:45 Los Angeles Ironmen vs Oakland Assassins
Fri 9:12   PBC-GRIDLOCK vs Minnesota Exclusive RipTide vs Inside Paintball East Coast Killers vs Guns 4 Hire Fate vs JP Paintball
Fri 9:48   Drama Paintball vs CFP Factory Team IRP SkullHunters vs Alexpotato Factory Outbreak vs Jersey Ranjerz Off In the Woods vs Team Velocity
Fri 10:00 Sacramento XSV vs San Diego Legacy
Fri 10:24   PBC-GRIDLOCK vs Part-Time Ninjas RipTide vs Sinister Kidz East Coast Killers vs Data Support Systems JP Paintball vs Island Breed
Fri 11:00         Fate vs Triad
Fri 11:15 Detroit Strange vs X-Factor
Fri 11:30   Notorious vs Shock Kidz Demolition vs NaughtyXNature ICD FACTORY TEAM vs Orlando Disaster
Fri 12:06   Misfit Toys vs Explicit Content PunishersPB.com vs swatpaintball.com GRIDLOCK-PBC vs thunderstruck New Jersey Jesters vs The Republic
Fri 12:30 DYNASTY vs Ultimate
Fri 12:42   Vancouver Shock vs Shock Kidz Voltage vs NaughtyXNature Team Speed vs Orlando Disaster Smart Parts Factory Team vs Sinister
Fri 1:18   Explicit Content vs Notorious swatpaintball.com vs Demolition thunderstruck vs ICD FACTORY TEAM EAST COAST EMPIRE vs The Republic
Fri 1:45 Baltimore Trauma vs New York Xtreme
Fri 1:54   Vancouver Shock vs Misfit Toys Voltage vs PunishersPB.com Team Speed vs GRIDLOCK-PBC Sinister vs New Jersey Jesters
Fri 2:30         EAST COAST EMPIRE vs Smart Parts Factory Team
Fri 3:00 Miami Raiders vs Las Vegas LTZ San Diego Aftermath vs Palm Beach Vipers
Fri 4:00   Jacksonville Raiders vs Jax-Warriors
Fri 4:15 Boston Red Legion vs Portland Naughty Dogs
Fri 5:00   Gridlock vs TIPPMANN EFFECT
Sat 7:30 Sacramento XSV vs Miami Raiders
Sat 8:00   Jacksonville Raiders vs Palm Beach Vipers ByF8th vs Old School Hustle AAA Bad Instinct II vs Rancid Rage Men At Work vs Rebellion
Sat 8:05     DBS Kidz vs NE Atrocity Sin City Paintball vs Team Keebler Punisher Punks 1 vs Jihad Militia
Sat 8:10     U S A vs WARBIRDS Point Blank vs Wal Patal Lynch Mob vs Wabango$
Sat 8:15     Disposable Heroes vs AMBUSH Team Kamikazi vs Dark Matter 1 AMX vs Irvine Anteaters
Sat 8:20     787-fusion vs Old School Hustle AAA Authority Issues vs Rancid Rage Hknation Allstars vs Rebellion
Sat 8:25     ByF8th vs NE Atrocity Bad Instinct II vs Team Keebler Men At Work vs Jihad Militia
Sat 8:30     918 Legends vs WARBIRDS Inexcess vs Wal Patal E-JAM United vs Wabango$
Sat 8:35     U S A vs AMBUSH Point Blank vs Dark Matter 1 Lynch Mob vs Irvine Anteaters
Sat 8:40     DBS Kidz vs 787-fusion Sin City Paintball vs Authority Issues Punisher Punks 1 vs Hknation Allstars
Sat 8:45 San Diego Legacy vs Las Vegas LTZ   NE Atrocity vs Old School Hustle AAA Team Keebler vs Rancid Rage Jihad Militia vs Rebellion
Sat 8:50     Disposable Heroes vs 918 Legends Team Kamikazi vs Inexcess AMX vs E-JAM United
Sat 8:55     AMBUSH vs WARBIRDS Dark Matter 1 vs Wal Patal Irvine Anteaters vs Wabango$
Sat 9:00   Jax-Warriors vs TIPPMANN EFFECT ByF8th vs 787-fusion Bad Instinct II vs Authority Issues Men At Work vs Hknation Allstars
Sat 9:05     DBS Kidz vs Old School Hustle AAA Sin City Paintball vs Rancid Rage Punisher Punks 1 vs Rebellion
Sat 9:10     U S A vs 918 Legends Point Blank vs Inexcess Lynch Mob vs E-JAM United
Sat 9:15     Disposable Heroes vs WARBIRDS Team Kamikazi vs Wal Patal AMX vs Wabango$
Sat 9:20     787-fusion vs NE Atrocity Authority Issues vs Team Keebler Hknation Allstars vs Jihad Militia
Sat 9:25     DBS Kidz vs ByF8th Sin City Paintball vs Bad Instinct II Punisher Punks 1 vs Men At Work
Sat 9:30     918 Legends vs AMBUSH Inexcess vs Dark Matter 1 E-JAM United vs Irvine Anteaters
Sat 9:35     Disposable Heroes vs U S A Team Kamikazi vs Point Blank AMX vs Lynch Mob
Sat 9:40     ByF8th vs Old School Hustle AAA Bad Instinct II vs Rancid Rage Men At Work vs Rebellion
Sat 9:45     DBS Kidz vs NE Atrocity Sin City Paintball vs Team Keebler Punisher Punks 1 vs Jihad Militia
Sat 9:50     U S A vs WARBIRDS Point Blank vs Wal Patal Lynch Mob vs Wabango$
Sat 9:55     Disposable Heroes vs AMBUSH Team Kamikazi vs Dark Matter 1 AMX vs Irvine Anteaters
Sat 10:00 Los Angeles Ironmen vs Baltimore Trauma Gridlock vs San Diego Aftermath 787-fusion vs Old School Hustle AAA Authority Issues vs Rancid Rage Hknation Allstars vs Rebellion
Sat 10:05     ByF8th vs NE Atrocity Bad Instinct II vs Team Keebler Men At Work vs Jihad Militia
Sat 10:10     918 Legends vs WARBIRDS Inexcess vs Wal Patal E-JAM United vs Wabango$
Sat 10:15     U S A vs AMBUSH Point Blank vs Dark Matter 1 Lynch Mob vs Irvine Anteaters
Sat 10:20     DBS Kidz vs 787-fusion Sin City Paintball vs Authority Issues Punisher Punks 1 vs Hknation Allstars
Sat 10:25     NE Atrocity vs Old School Hustle AAA Team Keebler vs Rancid Rage Jihad Militia vs Rebellion
Sat 10:30     Disposable Heroes vs 918 Legends Team Kamikazi vs Inexcess AMX vs E-JAM United
Sat 10:35     AMBUSH vs WARBIRDS Dark Matter 1 vs Wal Patal Irvine Anteaters vs Wabango$
Sat 10:40     ByF8th vs 787-fusion Bad Instinct II vs Authority Issues Men At Work vs Hknation Allstars
Sat 10:45     DBS Kidz vs Old School Hustle AAA Sin City Paintball vs Rancid Rage Punisher Punks 1 vs Rebellion
Sat 10:50     U S A vs 918 Legends Point Blank vs Inexcess Lynch Mob vs E-JAM United
Sat 10:55     Disposable Heroes vs WARBIRDS Team Kamikazi vs Wal Patal AMX vs Wabango$
Sat 11:00   Jax-Warriors vs Palm Beach Vipers 787-fusion vs NE Atrocity Authority Issues vs Team Keebler Hknation Allstars vs Jihad Militia
Sat 11:05     DBS Kidz vs ByF8th Sin City Paintball vs Bad Instinct II Punisher Punks 1 vs Men At Work
Sat 11:10     918 Legends vs AMBUSH Inexcess vs Dark Matter 1 E-JAM United vs Irvine Anteaters
Sat 11:15 Oakland Assassins vs New York Xtreme   Disposable Heroes vs U S A Team Kamikazi vs Point Blank AMX vs Lynch Mob
Sat 11:20     ByF8th vs Old School Hustle AAA Bad Instinct II vs Rancid Rage Men At Work vs Rebellion
Sat 11:25     DBS Kidz vs NE Atrocity Sin City Paintball vs Team Keebler Punisher Punks 1 vs Jihad Militia
Sat 11:30     U S A vs WARBIRDS Point Blank vs Wal Patal Lynch Mob vs Wabango$
Sat 11:35     Disposable Heroes vs AMBUSH Team Kamikazi vs Dark Matter 1 AMX vs Irvine Anteaters
Sat 11:40     787-fusion vs Old School Hustle AAA Authority Issues vs Rancid Rage Hknation Allstars vs Rebellion
Sat 11:45     ByF8th vs NE Atrocity Bad Instinct II vs Team Keebler Men At Work vs Jihad Militia
Sat 11:50     918 Legends vs WARBIRDS Inexcess vs Wal Patal E-JAM United vs Wabango$
Sat 11:55     U S A vs AMBUSH Point Blank vs Dark Matter 1 Lynch Mob vs Irvine Anteaters
Sat 12:00   San Diego Aftermath vs TIPPMANN EFFECT DBS Kidz vs 787-fusion Sin City Paintball vs Authority Issues Punisher Punks 1 vs Hknation Allstars
Sat 12:05     NE Atrocity vs Old School Hustle AAA Team Keebler vs Rancid Rage Jihad Militia vs Rebellion
Sat 12:10     Disposable Heroes vs 918 Legends Team Kamikazi vs Inexcess AMX vs E-JAM United
Sat 12:15     AMBUSH vs WARBIRDS Dark Matter 1 vs Wal Patal Irvine Anteaters vs Wabango$
Sat 12:20     ByF8th vs 787-fusion Bad Instinct II vs Authority Issues Men At Work vs Hknation Allstars
Sat 12:25     DBS Kidz vs Old School Hustle AAA Sin City Paintball vs Rancid Rage Punisher Punks 1 vs Rebellion
Sat 12:30 Philly Americans vs DYNASTY   U S A vs 918 Legends Point Blank vs Inexcess Lynch Mob vs E-JAM United
Sat 12:35     Disposable Heroes vs WARBIRDS Team Kamikazi vs Wal Patal AMX vs Wabango$
Sat 12:40     787-fusion vs NE Atrocity Authority Issues vs Team Keebler Hknation Allstars vs Jihad Militia
Sat 12:45     DBS Kidz vs ByF8th Sin City Paintball vs Bad Instinct II Punisher Punks 1 vs Men At Work
Sat 12:50     918 Legends vs AMBUSH Inexcess vs Dark Matter 1 E-JAM United vs Irvine Anteaters
Sat 12:55     Disposable Heroes vs U S A Team Kamikazi vs Point Blank AMX vs Lynch Mob
Sat 1:00   Gridlock vs Jacksonville Raiders   Hpnotiq vs Denver Kaos
Sat 1:05       Lost Generation vs Captain Geech and the Shrimp Shack Shooters
Sat 1:10       Team Predators vs FIERCE A
Sat 1:15       TX Justice League vs MIA OutKast
Sat 1:20       STK vs MU-SHU Academy
Sat 1:25       ECE FACTORY TEAM vs Alliance/Alchemy
Sat 1:30       Bad Instinct vs Hpnotiq
Sat 1:35       Infinity vs Lost Generation
Sat 1:40       Denver Kaos vs FIERCE A
Sat 1:45 Chicago Aftershock vs Ultimate     Captain Geech and the Shrimp Shack Shooters vs MIA OutKast
Sat 1:50       Team Predators vs MU-SHU Academy
Sat 1:55       TX Justice League vs Alliance/Alchemy
Sat 2:00   Island Breed vs Inside Paintball Data Support Systems vs Minnesota Exclusive STK vs Denver Kaos
Sat 2:05       ECE FACTORY TEAM vs Captain Geech and the Shrimp Shack Shooters
Sat 2:10       Bad Instinct vs FIERCE A
Sat 2:15       Infinity vs MIA OutKast
Sat 2:20       Hpnotiq vs MU-SHU Academy
Sat 2:25       Lost Generation vs Alliance/Alchemy
Sat 2:30       Team Predators vs STK
Sat 2:35       TX Justice League vs ECE FACTORY TEAM
Sat 2:40   PBC-GRIDLOCK vs East Coast Killers Triad vs Guns 4 Hire Bad Instinct vs Denver Kaos
Sat 2:45       Infinity vs Captain Geech and the Shrimp Shack Shooters
Sat 2:50       MU-SHU Academy vs FIERCE A
Sat 2:55       Alliance/Alchemy vs MIA OutKast
Sat 3:00 Boston Red Legion vs Detroit Strange     Hpnotiq vs STK
Sat 3:05       Lost Generation vs ECE FACTORY TEAM
Sat 3:10       Bad Instinct vs Team Predators
Sat 3:15       Infinity vs TX Justice League
Sat 3:20   Fate vs Inside Paintball RipTide vs Minnesota Exclusive Hpnotiq vs Denver Kaos
Sat 3:25       Lost Generation vs Captain Geech and the Shrimp Shack Shooters
Sat 3:30       Team Predators vs FIERCE A
Sat 3:35       TX Justice League vs MIA OutKast
Sat 3:40       STK vs MU-SHU Academy
Sat 3:45       ECE FACTORY TEAM vs Alliance/Alchemy
Sat 3:50       Bad Instinct vs Hpnotiq
Sat 3:55       Infinity vs Lost Generation
Sat 4:00   IRP SkullHunters vs East Coast Killers Drama Paintball vs Guns 4 Hire Denver Kaos vs FIERCE A
Sat 4:05       Captain Geech and the Shrimp Shack Shooters vs MIA OutKast
Sat 4:10       Team Predators vs MU-SHU Academy
Sat 4:15 Portland Naughty Dogs vs X-Factor     TX Justice League vs Alliance/Alchemy
Sat 4:20       STK vs Denver Kaos
Sat 4:25       ECE FACTORY TEAM vs Captain Geech and the Shrimp Shack Shooters
Sat 4:30       Bad Instinct vs FIERCE A
Sat 4:35       Infinity vs MIA OutKast
Sat 4:40   Island Breed vs Fate Data Support Systems vs RipTide Hpnotiq vs MU-SHU Academy
Sat 4:45       Lost Generation vs Alliance/Alchemy
Sat 4:50       Team Predators vs STK
Sat 4:55       TX Justice League vs ECE FACTORY TEAM
Sat 5:00       Bad Instinct vs Denver Kaos
Sat 5:05       Infinity vs Captain Geech and the Shrimp Shack Shooters
Sat 5:10       MU-SHU Academy vs FIERCE A
Sat 5:15       Alliance/Alchemy vs MIA OutKast
Sat 5:20   PBC-GRIDLOCK vs IRP SkullHunters Triad vs Drama Paintball Hpnotiq vs STK
Sat 5:25       Lost Generation vs ECE FACTORY TEAM
Sat 5:30       Bad Instinct vs Team Predators
Sat 5:35       Infinity vs TX Justice League
Sat 5:40       Hpnotiq vs Denver Kaos
Sat 5:45       Lost Generation vs Captain Geech and the Shrimp Shack Shooters
Sat 5:50       Team Predators vs FIERCE A
Sat 5:55       TX Justice League vs MIA OutKast
Sun 7:30 DYNASTY vs New York Xtreme
Sun 8:00   EAST COAST EMPIRE vs swatpaintball.com GRIDLOCK-PBC vs New Jersey Jesters STK vs MU-SHU Academy
Sun 8:05       ECE FACTORY TEAM vs Alliance/Alchemy
Sun 8:10       Bad Instinct vs Hpnotiq
Sun 8:15       Infinity vs Lost Generation
Sun 8:20       Denver Kaos vs FIERCE A
Sun 8:25       Captain Geech and the Shrimp Shack Shooters vs MIA OutKast
Sun 8:30       Team Predators vs MU-SHU Academy
Sun 8:35       TX Justice League vs Alliance/Alchemy
Sun 8:40   Voltage vs The Republic Vancouver Shock vs Shock Kidz STK vs Denver Kaos
Sun 8:45 Boston Red Legion vs X-Factor     ECE FACTORY TEAM vs Captain Geech and the Shrimp Shack Shooters
Sun 8:50       Bad Instinct vs FIERCE A
Sun 8:55       Infinity vs MIA OutKast
Sun 9:00       Hpnotiq vs MU-SHU Academy
Sun 9:05       Lost Generation vs Alliance/Alchemy
Sun 9:10       Team Predators vs STK
Sun 9:15       TX Justice League vs ECE FACTORY TEAM
Sun 9:20   ICD FACTORY TEAM vs swatpaintball.com PunishersPB.com vs New Jersey Jesters Bad Instinct vs Denver Kaos
Sun 9:25       Infinity vs Captain Geech and the Shrimp Shack Shooters
Sun 9:30       MU-SHU Academy vs FIERCE A
Sun 9:35       Alliance/Alchemy vs MIA OutKast
Sun 9:40       Hpnotiq vs STK
Sun 9:45       Lost Generation vs ECE FACTORY TEAM
Sun 9:50       Bad Instinct vs Team Predators
Sun 9:55       Infinity vs TX Justice League
Sun 10:00 San Diego Legacy vs Philly Americans Misfit Toys vs The Republic Team Speed vs Shock Kidz Punisher Punks 1 vs WARBIRDS Disposable Heroes vs Hknation Allstars
Sun 10:05       DBS Kidz vs Sin City Paintball Team Kamikazi vs Lynch Mob
Sun 10:10       Lost Generation vs STK Infinity vs Team Predators
Sun 10:15       TX Justice League vs Bad Instinct FIERCE A vs ECE FACTORY TEAM
Sun 10:20       Punisher Punks 1 vs Sin City Paintball Disposable Heroes vs Lynch Mob
Sun 10:25       DBS Kidz vs WARBIRDS Team Kamikazi vs Hknation Allstars
Sun 10:30       Lost Generation vs Bad Instinct Infinity vs ECE FACTORY TEAM
Sun 10:35       TX Justice League vs STK FIERCE A vs Team Predators
Sun 10:40   EAST COAST EMPIRE vs ICD FACTORY TEAM GRIDLOCK-PBC vs PunishersPB.com WARBIRDS vs Sin City Paintball Hknation Allstars vs Lynch Mob
Sun 10:45       DBS Kidz vs Punisher Punks 1 Team Kamikazi vs Disposable Heroes
Sun 10:50       STK vs Bad Instinct Team Predators vs ECE FACTORY TEAM
Sun 10:55       TX Justice League vs Lost Generation FIERCE A vs Infinity
Sun 11:15 Los Angeles Ironmen vs Miami Raiders
Sun 11:20   Voltage vs Misfit Toys Vancouver Shock vs Team Speed
Sun 12:00   East Coast Killers vs Drama Paintball Inside Paintball vs Data Support Systems TX Justice League vs Lost Generation Team Predators vs Infinity
Sun 12:05       Hknation Allstars vs Lynch Mob DBS Kidz vs Punisher Punks 1
Sun 12:10       TX Justice League vs Lost Generation Team Predators vs Infinity
Sun 12:15       Hknation Allstars vs Lynch Mob DBS Kidz vs Punisher Punks 1
Sun 12:20       TX Justice League vs Lost Generation Team Predators vs Infinity
Sun 12:25       Hknation Allstars vs Lynch Mob DBS Kidz vs Punisher Punks 1
Sun 12:30 DYNASTY vs Miami Raiders
Sun 12:40   Team Speed vs swatpaintball.com PunishersPB.com vs Voltage
Sun 1:00       Team Predators vs TX Justice League Lost Generation vs Infinity
Sun 1:05       DBS Kidz vs Lynch Mob Hknation Allstars vs Punisher Punks 1
Sun 1:10       Team Predators vs TX Justice League Lost Generation vs Infinity
Sun 1:15       DBS Kidz vs Lynch Mob Hknation Allstars vs Punisher Punks 1
Sun 1:20   San Diego Aftermath vs Jacksonville Raiders Gridlock vs Jax-Warriors Team Predators vs TX Justice League Lost Generation vs Infinity
Sun 1:25       DBS Kidz vs Lynch Mob Hknation Allstars vs Punisher Punks 1
Sun 2:20   Data Support Systems vs Drama Paintball East Coast Killers vs Inside Paintball
Sun 3:00   Team Speed vs Voltage PunishersPB.com vs swatpaintball.com
Sun 3:40   San Diego Aftermath vs Gridlock Jax-Warriors vs Jacksonville Raiders
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA