EmpireDraxxusG.I. SportzPSP2PSP3
Fri 8:00         Tampa Riptide vs Tsunami
Fri 8:04         Synergy vs ULTRA
Fri 8:08         SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK vs TKO-Blackout
Fri 8:12         Entropy vs AVERAGE JOES
Fri 8:16         GSP All-Stars vs Miami HotShots
Fri 8:20         Atlanta Breakout Gold vs Tampa Bay Raptors
Fri 8:24         TKO-Blackout vs Tsunami
Fri 8:28         AVERAGE JOES vs ULTRA
Fri 8:32         SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK vs Miami HotShots
Fri 8:36         Entropy vs Tampa Bay Raptors
Fri 8:40         GSP All-Stars vs Tampa Riptide
Fri 8:44         Atlanta Breakout Gold vs Synergy
Fri 8:48         SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK vs Tsunami
Fri 8:52         Entropy vs ULTRA
Fri 8:56         Miami HotShots vs Tampa Riptide
Fri 9:00         Tampa Bay Raptors vs Synergy
Fri 9:04         GSP All-Stars vs TKO-Blackout
Fri 9:08         Atlanta Breakout Gold vs AVERAGE JOES
Fri 9:12         Miami HotShots vs Tsunami
Fri 9:16         Tampa Bay Raptors vs ULTRA
Fri 9:20         TKO-Blackout vs Tampa Riptide
Fri 9:24         AVERAGE JOES vs Synergy
Fri 9:28         GSP All-Stars vs SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK
Fri 9:32         Atlanta Breakout Gold vs Entropy
Fri 9:36         Tampa Riptide vs Tsunami
Fri 9:40         Synergy vs ULTRA
Fri 9:44         SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK vs TKO-Blackout
Fri 9:48         Entropy vs AVERAGE JOES
Fri 9:52         GSP All-Stars vs Miami HotShots
Fri 9:56         Atlanta Breakout Gold vs Tampa Bay Raptors
Fri 10:00         TKO-Blackout vs Tsunami
Fri 10:04         AVERAGE JOES vs ULTRA
Fri 10:08         SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK vs Miami HotShots
Fri 10:12         Entropy vs Tampa Bay Raptors
Fri 10:16         GSP All-Stars vs Tampa Riptide
Fri 10:20         Atlanta Breakout Gold vs Synergy
Fri 10:24         SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK vs Tsunami
Fri 10:28         Entropy vs ULTRA
Fri 10:32         Miami HotShots vs Tampa Riptide
Fri 10:36         Tampa Bay Raptors vs Synergy
Fri 10:40         GSP All-Stars vs TKO-Blackout
Fri 10:44         Atlanta Breakout Gold vs AVERAGE JOES
Fri 10:48         Miami HotShots vs Tsunami
Fri 10:52         Tampa Bay Raptors vs ULTRA
Fri 10:56         TKO-Blackout vs Tampa Riptide
Fri 11:00         AVERAGE JOES vs Synergy
Fri 11:04         GSP All-Stars vs SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK
Fri 11:08         Atlanta Breakout Gold vs Entropy
Fri 11:12         Tampa Riptide vs Tsunami
Fri 11:16         Synergy vs ULTRA
Fri 11:20         SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK vs TKO-Blackout
Fri 11:24         Entropy vs AVERAGE JOES
Fri 11:28         GSP All-Stars vs Miami HotShots
Fri 11:32         Atlanta Breakout Gold vs Tampa Bay Raptors
Fri 11:36         TKO-Blackout vs Tsunami
Fri 11:40         AVERAGE JOES vs ULTRA
Fri 11:44         SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK vs Miami HotShots
Fri 11:48         Entropy vs Tampa Bay Raptors
Fri 11:52         GSP All-Stars vs Tampa Riptide
Fri 11:56         Atlanta Breakout Gold vs Synergy
Fri 12:00         SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK vs Tsunami
Fri 12:04         Entropy vs ULTRA
Fri 12:08         Miami HotShots vs Tampa Riptide
Fri 12:12         Tampa Bay Raptors vs Synergy
Fri 12:16         GSP All-Stars vs TKO-Blackout
Fri 12:20         Atlanta Breakout Gold vs AVERAGE JOES
Fri 12:24         Miami HotShots vs Tsunami
Fri 12:28         Tampa Bay Raptors vs ULTRA
Fri 12:32         TKO-Blackout vs Tampa Riptide
Fri 12:36         AVERAGE JOES vs Synergy
Fri 12:40         GSP All-Stars vs SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK
Fri 12:44         Atlanta Breakout Gold vs Entropy
Fri 12:48         Rockstar Factory B vs UNA Lions
Fri 12:52         Collateral Damage vs Undead
Fri 12:56         Houston Legends vs Infidels
Fri 1:00         Avid Extreme Sports Militia vs Team Fury
Fri 1:04         CRU LT Kids vs ARMAGEDON - ENTITY
Fri 1:08         EDGE ARMY vs Clarksville Defiance
Fri 1:12         Infidels vs UNA Lions
Fri 1:16         Team Fury vs Undead
Fri 1:20         Houston Legends vs ARMAGEDON - ENTITY
Fri 1:24         Avid Extreme Sports Militia vs Clarksville Defiance
Fri 1:28         CRU LT Kids vs Rockstar Factory B
Fri 1:32         EDGE ARMY vs Collateral Damage
Fri 1:36         Houston Legends vs UNA Lions
Fri 1:40         Avid Extreme Sports Militia vs Undead
Fri 1:44         ARMAGEDON - ENTITY vs Rockstar Factory B
Fri 1:48         Clarksville Defiance vs Collateral Damage
Fri 1:52         CRU LT Kids vs Infidels
Fri 1:56         EDGE ARMY vs Team Fury
Fri 2:00         ARMAGEDON - ENTITY vs UNA Lions
Fri 2:04         Clarksville Defiance vs Undead
Fri 2:08         Infidels vs Rockstar Factory B
Fri 2:12         Team Fury vs Collateral Damage
Fri 2:16         CRU LT Kids vs Houston Legends
Fri 2:20         EDGE ARMY vs Avid Extreme Sports Militia
Fri 2:24         Rockstar Factory B vs UNA Lions
Fri 2:28         Collateral Damage vs Undead
Fri 2:32         Houston Legends vs Infidels
Fri 2:36         Avid Extreme Sports Militia vs Team Fury
Fri 2:40         CRU LT Kids vs ARMAGEDON - ENTITY
Fri 2:44         EDGE ARMY vs Clarksville Defiance
Fri 2:48         Infidels vs UNA Lions
Fri 2:52         Team Fury vs Undead
Fri 2:56         Houston Legends vs ARMAGEDON - ENTITY
Fri 3:00         Avid Extreme Sports Militia vs Clarksville Defiance
Fri 3:04         CRU LT Kids vs Rockstar Factory B
Fri 3:08         EDGE ARMY vs Collateral Damage
Fri 3:12         Houston Legends vs UNA Lions
Fri 3:16         Avid Extreme Sports Militia vs Undead
Fri 3:20         ARMAGEDON - ENTITY vs Rockstar Factory B
Fri 3:24         Clarksville Defiance vs Collateral Damage
Fri 3:28         CRU LT Kids vs Infidels
Fri 3:32         EDGE ARMY vs Team Fury
Fri 3:36         ARMAGEDON - ENTITY vs UNA Lions
Fri 3:40         Clarksville Defiance vs Undead
Fri 3:44         Infidels vs Rockstar Factory B
Fri 3:48         Team Fury vs Collateral Damage
Fri 3:52         CRU LT Kids vs Houston Legends
Fri 3:56         EDGE ARMY vs Avid Extreme Sports Militia
Fri 4:00         Rockstar Factory B vs UNA Lions
Fri 4:04         Collateral Damage vs Undead
Fri 4:08         Houston Legends vs Infidels
Fri 4:12         Avid Extreme Sports Militia vs Team Fury
Fri 4:16         CRU LT Kids vs ARMAGEDON - ENTITY
Fri 4:20         EDGE ARMY vs Clarksville Defiance
Fri 4:24         Infidels vs UNA Lions
Fri 4:28         Team Fury vs Undead
Fri 4:32         Houston Legends vs ARMAGEDON - ENTITY
Fri 4:36         Avid Extreme Sports Militia vs Clarksville Defiance
Fri 4:40         CRU LT Kids vs Rockstar Factory B
Fri 4:44         EDGE ARMY vs Collateral Damage
Fri 4:48         Houston Legends vs UNA Lions
Fri 4:52         Avid Extreme Sports Militia vs Undead
Fri 4:56         ARMAGEDON - ENTITY vs Rockstar Factory B
Fri 5:00         Clarksville Defiance vs Collateral Damage
Fri 5:04         CRU LT Kids vs Infidels
Fri 5:08         EDGE ARMY vs Team Fury
Fri 5:12         ARMAGEDON - ENTITY vs UNA Lions
Fri 5:16         Clarksville Defiance vs Undead
Fri 5:20         Infidels vs Rockstar Factory B
Fri 5:24         Team Fury vs Collateral Damage
Fri 5:28         CRU LT Kids vs Houston Legends
Fri 5:32         EDGE ARMY vs Avid Extreme Sports Militia
Sat 8:00     Team Mystery vs Texas Mayhem Richmond Rage D4 vs Trade My Gun Reflex vs Young Gunz
Sat 8:04     FEMMES FATALE vs Goons LEGION OF DOOM vs Las Divinas Annihilators Too vs Miami Massacre
Sat 8:08     PDK vs chaos company legion South Texas Klutch vs Carolina Vengeance Ground Pounders Edge vs Annihilator Rage
Sat 8:12     Galveston Island Paintball vs 406s Finest Edge Army II vs Flipswitch CRU_Army vs ENEMY
Sat 8:16     POSTAL vs Classic Beatdown Chi-Town Fury vs CLOVER VENEZUELA N.O. Heat vs DBS Supersonics
Sat 8:20     Point Blank vs Goons Blind Aggression vs Las Divinas ADRENALIN ARMY RED vs Miami Massacre
Sat 8:24     chaos company legion vs Texas Mayhem Carolina Vengeance vs Trade My Gun Annihilator Rage vs Young Gunz
Sat 8:28     FEMMES FATALE vs 406s Finest LEGION OF DOOM vs Flipswitch Annihilators Too vs ENEMY
Sat 8:32     PDK vs Classic Beatdown South Texas Klutch vs CLOVER VENEZUELA Ground Pounders Edge vs DBS Supersonics
Sat 8:36     Galveston Island Paintball vs Point Blank Edge Army II vs Blind Aggression CRU_Army vs ADRENALIN ARMY RED
Sat 8:40     POSTAL vs Team Mystery Chi-Town Fury vs Richmond Rage D4 N.O. Heat vs Reflex
Sat 8:44     PDK vs Texas Mayhem South Texas Klutch vs Trade My Gun Ground Pounders Edge vs Young Gunz
Sat 8:48     406s Finest vs Goons Flipswitch vs Las Divinas ENEMY vs Miami Massacre
Sat 8:52     Classic Beatdown vs Team Mystery CLOVER VENEZUELA vs Richmond Rage D4 DBS Supersonics vs Reflex
Sat 8:56     FEMMES FATALE vs Point Blank LEGION OF DOOM vs Blind Aggression Annihilators Too vs ADRENALIN ARMY RED
Sat 9:00     POSTAL vs chaos company legion Chi-Town Fury vs Carolina Vengeance N.O. Heat vs Annihilator Rage
Sat 9:04     Galveston Island Paintball vs Goons Edge Army II vs Las Divinas CRU_Army vs Miami Massacre
Sat 9:08     Classic Beatdown vs Texas Mayhem CLOVER VENEZUELA vs Trade My Gun DBS Supersonics vs Young Gunz
Sat 9:12     Point Blank vs 406s Finest Blind Aggression vs Flipswitch ADRENALIN ARMY RED vs ENEMY
Sat 9:16     chaos company legion vs Team Mystery Carolina Vengeance vs Richmond Rage D4 Annihilator Rage vs Reflex
Sat 9:20     Galveston Island Paintball vs FEMMES FATALE Edge Army II vs LEGION OF DOOM CRU_Army vs Annihilators Too
Sat 9:24     POSTAL vs PDK Chi-Town Fury vs South Texas Klutch N.O. Heat vs Ground Pounders Edge
Sat 9:28     Team Mystery vs Texas Mayhem Richmond Rage D4 vs Trade My Gun Reflex vs Young Gunz
Sat 9:32     FEMMES FATALE vs Goons LEGION OF DOOM vs Las Divinas Annihilators Too vs Miami Massacre
Sat 9:36     PDK vs chaos company legion South Texas Klutch vs Carolina Vengeance Ground Pounders Edge vs Annihilator Rage
Sat 9:40     Galveston Island Paintball vs 406s Finest Edge Army II vs Flipswitch CRU_Army vs ENEMY
Sat 9:44     POSTAL vs Classic Beatdown Chi-Town Fury vs CLOVER VENEZUELA N.O. Heat vs DBS Supersonics
Sat 9:48     Point Blank vs Goons Blind Aggression vs Las Divinas ADRENALIN ARMY RED vs Miami Massacre
Sat 9:52     chaos company legion vs Texas Mayhem Carolina Vengeance vs Trade My Gun Annihilator Rage vs Young Gunz
Sat 9:56     FEMMES FATALE vs 406s Finest LEGION OF DOOM vs Flipswitch Annihilators Too vs ENEMY
Sat 10:00     PDK vs Classic Beatdown South Texas Klutch vs CLOVER VENEZUELA Ground Pounders Edge vs DBS Supersonics
Sat 10:04     Galveston Island Paintball vs Point Blank Edge Army II vs Blind Aggression CRU_Army vs ADRENALIN ARMY RED
Sat 10:08     POSTAL vs Team Mystery Chi-Town Fury vs Richmond Rage D4 N.O. Heat vs Reflex
Sat 10:12     PDK vs Texas Mayhem South Texas Klutch vs Trade My Gun Ground Pounders Edge vs Young Gunz
Sat 10:16     406s Finest vs Goons Flipswitch vs Las Divinas ENEMY vs Miami Massacre
Sat 10:20     Classic Beatdown vs Team Mystery CLOVER VENEZUELA vs Richmond Rage D4 DBS Supersonics vs Reflex
Sat 10:24     FEMMES FATALE vs Point Blank LEGION OF DOOM vs Blind Aggression Annihilators Too vs ADRENALIN ARMY RED
Sat 10:28     POSTAL vs chaos company legion Chi-Town Fury vs Carolina Vengeance N.O. Heat vs Annihilator Rage
Sat 10:32     Galveston Island Paintball vs Goons Edge Army II vs Las Divinas CRU_Army vs Miami Massacre
Sat 10:36     Classic Beatdown vs Texas Mayhem CLOVER VENEZUELA vs Trade My Gun DBS Supersonics vs Young Gunz
Sat 10:40     Point Blank vs 406s Finest Blind Aggression vs Flipswitch ADRENALIN ARMY RED vs ENEMY
Sat 10:44     chaos company legion vs Team Mystery Carolina Vengeance vs Richmond Rage D4 Annihilator Rage vs Reflex
Sat 10:48     Galveston Island Paintball vs FEMMES FATALE Edge Army II vs LEGION OF DOOM CRU_Army vs Annihilators Too
Sat 10:52     POSTAL vs PDK Chi-Town Fury vs South Texas Klutch N.O. Heat vs Ground Pounders Edge
Sat 10:56     Team Mystery vs Texas Mayhem Richmond Rage D4 vs Trade My Gun Reflex vs Young Gunz
Sat 11:00     FEMMES FATALE vs Goons LEGION OF DOOM vs Las Divinas Annihilators Too vs Miami Massacre
Sat 11:04     PDK vs chaos company legion South Texas Klutch vs Carolina Vengeance Ground Pounders Edge vs Annihilator Rage
Sat 11:08     Galveston Island Paintball vs 406s Finest Edge Army II vs Flipswitch CRU_Army vs ENEMY
Sat 11:12     POSTAL vs Classic Beatdown Chi-Town Fury vs CLOVER VENEZUELA N.O. Heat vs DBS Supersonics
Sat 11:16     Point Blank vs Goons Blind Aggression vs Las Divinas ADRENALIN ARMY RED vs Miami Massacre
Sat 11:20     chaos company legion vs Texas Mayhem Carolina Vengeance vs Trade My Gun Annihilator Rage vs Young Gunz
Sat 11:24     FEMMES FATALE vs 406s Finest LEGION OF DOOM vs Flipswitch Annihilators Too vs ENEMY
Sat 11:28     PDK vs Classic Beatdown South Texas Klutch vs CLOVER VENEZUELA Ground Pounders Edge vs DBS Supersonics
Sat 11:32     Galveston Island Paintball vs Point Blank Edge Army II vs Blind Aggression CRU_Army vs ADRENALIN ARMY RED
Sat 11:36     POSTAL vs Team Mystery Chi-Town Fury vs Richmond Rage D4 N.O. Heat vs Reflex
Sat 11:40     PDK vs Texas Mayhem South Texas Klutch vs Trade My Gun Ground Pounders Edge vs Young Gunz
Sat 11:44     406s Finest vs Goons Flipswitch vs Las Divinas ENEMY vs Miami Massacre
Sat 11:48     Classic Beatdown vs Team Mystery CLOVER VENEZUELA vs Richmond Rage D4 DBS Supersonics vs Reflex
Sat 11:52     FEMMES FATALE vs Point Blank LEGION OF DOOM vs Blind Aggression Annihilators Too vs ADRENALIN ARMY RED
Sat 11:56     POSTAL vs chaos company legion Chi-Town Fury vs Carolina Vengeance N.O. Heat vs Annihilator Rage
Sat 12:00     Galveston Island Paintball vs Goons Edge Army II vs Las Divinas CRU_Army vs Miami Massacre
Sat 12:04     Classic Beatdown vs Texas Mayhem CLOVER VENEZUELA vs Trade My Gun DBS Supersonics vs Young Gunz
Sat 12:08     Point Blank vs 406s Finest Blind Aggression vs Flipswitch ADRENALIN ARMY RED vs ENEMY
Sat 12:12     chaos company legion vs Team Mystery Carolina Vengeance vs Richmond Rage D4 Annihilator Rage vs Reflex
Sat 12:16     Galveston Island Paintball vs FEMMES FATALE Edge Army II vs LEGION OF DOOM CRU_Army vs Annihilators Too
Sat 12:20     POSTAL vs PDK Chi-Town Fury vs South Texas Klutch N.O. Heat vs Ground Pounders Edge
Sat 1:00     Dark Carnival D4 vs Ninjinhas Brazil
Sat 1:04     US ARMY ALL STARS vs NCPA No-Stars
Sat 1:08     Team Brutality vs Dead Rabbits
Sat 1:12     LSD II vs Divinity3
Sat 1:16     Anacondas vs Ninjinhas Brazil
Sat 1:20     Alternative Sport Predators vs NCPA No-Stars
Sat 1:24     Dark Carnival D4 vs Dead Rabbits
Sat 1:28     US ARMY ALL STARS vs Divinity3
Sat 1:32     Team Brutality vs Anacondas
Sat 1:36     LSD II vs Alternative Sport Predators
Sat 1:40     Dead Rabbits vs Ninjinhas Brazil
Sat 1:44     Divinity3 vs NCPA No-Stars
Sat 1:48     Dark Carnival D4 vs Anacondas
Sat 1:52     US ARMY ALL STARS vs Alternative Sport Predators
Sat 1:56     Team Brutality vs Ninjinhas Brazil
Sat 2:00     LSD II vs NCPA No-Stars
Sat 2:04     Anacondas vs Dead Rabbits
Sat 2:08     Alternative Sport Predators vs Divinity3
Sat 2:12     Team Brutality vs Dark Carnival D4
Sat 2:16     LSD II vs US ARMY ALL STARS
Sat 2:20     Dark Carnival D4 vs Ninjinhas Brazil
Sat 2:24     US ARMY ALL STARS vs NCPA No-Stars
Sat 2:28     Team Brutality vs Dead Rabbits
Sat 2:32     LSD II vs Divinity3
Sat 2:36     Anacondas vs Ninjinhas Brazil
Sat 2:40     Alternative Sport Predators vs NCPA No-Stars
Sat 2:44     Dark Carnival D4 vs Dead Rabbits
Sat 2:48     US ARMY ALL STARS vs Divinity3
Sat 2:52     Team Brutality vs Anacondas
Sat 2:56     LSD II vs Alternative Sport Predators
Sat 3:00     Dead Rabbits vs Ninjinhas Brazil
Sat 3:04     Divinity3 vs NCPA No-Stars
Sat 3:08     Dark Carnival D4 vs Anacondas
Sat 3:12     US ARMY ALL STARS vs Alternative Sport Predators
Sat 3:16     Team Brutality vs Ninjinhas Brazil
Sat 3:20     LSD II vs NCPA No-Stars
Sat 3:24     Anacondas vs Dead Rabbits
Sat 3:28     Alternative Sport Predators vs Divinity3
Sat 3:32     Team Brutality vs Dark Carnival D4
Sat 3:36     LSD II vs US ARMY ALL STARS
Sat 3:40     Dark Carnival D4 vs Ninjinhas Brazil
Sat 3:44     US ARMY ALL STARS vs NCPA No-Stars
Sat 3:48     Team Brutality vs Dead Rabbits
Sat 3:52     LSD II vs Divinity3
Sat 3:56     Anacondas vs Ninjinhas Brazil
Sat 4:00     Alternative Sport Predators vs NCPA No-Stars
Sat 4:04     Dark Carnival D4 vs Dead Rabbits
Sat 4:08     US ARMY ALL STARS vs Divinity3
Sat 4:12     Team Brutality vs Anacondas
Sat 4:16     LSD II vs Alternative Sport Predators
Sat 4:20     Dead Rabbits vs Ninjinhas Brazil
Sat 4:24     Divinity3 vs NCPA No-Stars
Sat 4:28     Dark Carnival D4 vs Anacondas
Sat 4:32     US ARMY ALL STARS vs Alternative Sport Predators
Sat 4:36     Team Brutality vs Ninjinhas Brazil
Sat 4:40     LSD II vs NCPA No-Stars
Sat 4:44     Anacondas vs Dead Rabbits
Sat 4:48     Alternative Sport Predators vs Divinity3
Sat 4:52     Team Brutality vs Dark Carnival D4
Sat 4:56     LSD II vs US ARMY ALL STARS
Sun 8:00 Classic Beatdown vs GSP All-Stars ULTRA vs Divinity3
Sun 8:05 Ground Pounders Edge vs Chi-Town Fury TKO-Blackout vs Houston Legends
Sun 8:10 CRU_Army vs Annihilators Too AVERAGE JOES vs Dark Carnival D4
Sun 8:15 406s Finest vs Carolina Vengeance LEGION OF DOOM vs Ninjinhas Brazil
Sun 8:20 Alternative Sport Predators vs LSD II Entropy vs Edge Army II
Sun 8:25 Undead vs DBS Supersonics Annihilator Rage vs POSTAL
Sun 8:30 ENEMY vs Rockstar Factory B Galveston Island Paintball vs Richmond Rage D4
Sun 8:35 CRU LT Kids vs SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK EDGE ARMY vs Atlanta Breakout Gold
Sun 8:40 Classic Beatdown vs GSP All-Stars ULTRA vs Divinity3
Sun 8:45 Ground Pounders Edge vs Chi-Town Fury TKO-Blackout vs Houston Legends
Sun 8:50 CRU_Army vs Annihilators Too AVERAGE JOES vs Dark Carnival D4
Sun 8:55 406s Finest vs Carolina Vengeance LEGION OF DOOM vs Ninjinhas Brazil
Sun 9:00 Alternative Sport Predators vs LSD II Entropy vs Edge Army II
Sun 9:05 Undead vs DBS Supersonics Annihilator Rage vs POSTAL
Sun 9:10 ENEMY vs Rockstar Factory B Galveston Island Paintball vs Richmond Rage D4
Sun 9:15 CRU LT Kids vs SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK EDGE ARMY vs Atlanta Breakout Gold
Sun 9:20 Classic Beatdown vs GSP All-Stars ULTRA vs Divinity3
Sun 9:25 Ground Pounders Edge vs Chi-Town Fury TKO-Blackout vs Houston Legends
Sun 9:30 CRU_Army vs Annihilators Too AVERAGE JOES vs Dark Carnival D4
Sun 9:35 406s Finest vs Carolina Vengeance LEGION OF DOOM vs Ninjinhas Brazil
Sun 9:40 Alternative Sport Predators vs LSD II Entropy vs Edge Army II
Sun 9:45 Undead vs DBS Supersonics Annihilator Rage vs POSTAL
Sun 9:50 ENEMY vs Rockstar Factory B Galveston Island Paintball vs Richmond Rage D4
Sun 9:55 CRU LT Kids vs SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK EDGE ARMY vs Atlanta Breakout Gold
Sun 10:30 Chi-Town Fury vs Classic Beatdown TKO-Blackout vs Divinity3
Sun 10:35 406s Finest vs Annihilators Too Ninjinhas Brazil vs Dark Carnival D4
Sun 10:40 DBS Supersonics vs Alternative Sport Predators POSTAL vs Edge Army II
Sun 10:45 CRU LT Kids vs Rockstar Factory B EDGE ARMY vs Richmond Rage D4
Sun 10:50 Chi-Town Fury vs Classic Beatdown TKO-Blackout vs Divinity3
Sun 10:55 406s Finest vs Annihilators Too Ninjinhas Brazil vs Dark Carnival D4
Sun 11:00 DBS Supersonics vs Alternative Sport Predators POSTAL vs Edge Army II
Sun 11:05 CRU LT Kids vs Rockstar Factory B EDGE ARMY vs Richmond Rage D4
Sun 11:10 Chi-Town Fury vs Classic Beatdown TKO-Blackout vs Divinity3
Sun 11:15 406s Finest vs Annihilators Too Ninjinhas Brazil vs Dark Carnival D4
Sun 11:20 DBS Supersonics vs Alternative Sport Predators POSTAL vs Edge Army II
Sun 11:25 CRU LT Kids vs Rockstar Factory B EDGE ARMY vs Richmond Rage D4
Sun 12:00 Rockstar Factory B vs DBS Supersonics
Sun 12:05 406s Finest vs Classic Beatdown
Sun 12:10 Richmond Rage D4 vs POSTAL
Sun 12:15 Ninjinhas Brazil vs TKO-Blackout
Sun 12:20 Rockstar Factory B vs DBS Supersonics
Sun 12:25 406s Finest vs Classic Beatdown
Sun 12:30 Richmond Rage D4 vs POSTAL
Sun 12:35 Ninjinhas Brazil vs TKO-Blackout
Sun 12:40 Rockstar Factory B vs DBS Supersonics
Sun 12:45 406s Finest vs Classic Beatdown
Sun 12:50 Richmond Rage D4 vs POSTAL
Sun 12:55 Ninjinhas Brazil vs TKO-Blackout
Sun 1:30 5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 1 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 4
Sun 1:35 5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 2 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 3
Sun 1:40 5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 1 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 4
Sun 1:45 5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 2 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 3
Sun 1:50 5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 1 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 4
Sun 1:55 5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 2 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 3
Sun 2:00 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 3 vs 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 4
Sun 2:05 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 1 vs 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 2
Sun 2:10 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 3 vs 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 4
Sun 2:15 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 1 vs 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 2
Sun 2:20 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 3 vs 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 4
Sun 2:25 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 1 vs 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 2
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA