Each team will play against 4 opponents. In brackets with 6 teams, the 1st seed will not play the 6th seed, 2nd will not play 5th, AND 3rd will not play 4th. The top two teams from each bracket will advance, plus a number of wildcard teams from all brackets based on average match score.

Pro RaceTo-7 (Fri-Sun)
6 teams advance from Pro RaceTo-7

1 DYNASTY
4 Los Angeles Ironmen
5 Edmonton Impact
8 Chicago Aftershock
9 VICIOUS
12 Portland Uprising
2 Russia BRL
3 Tampa Bay Damage
6 X-Factor
7 LA Infamous
10 Chattanooga CEP
11 London Nexus

Division 1 RaceTo-5 (Thu-Sun)
6 teams advance from Division 1 RaceTo-5

1 upTon 187 cRew
4 Hurricanes
5 Texas Storm
8 Mayhem
9 RNT ALLSTARZ
12 DENVER FURY
2 T1 Topgun Union
3 New Jersey Jesters
6 VcK
7 L.I.F.T
10 Montreal Mankstar
11 Divinity

Division 2 RaceTo-5 (Thu-Sun)
12 teams advance from Division 2 RaceTo-5

1 Grad Moscow
8 DOW Warberg
9 X-Factor D2
16 Ambush Army
17 CEP D2
2 Static
7 Team Zone
10 OBK
15 P.C. Katana
18 HyBrid Foto Factory
3 Distortion
6 NJ Jesters
11 camp carnage
14 Tj All Stars
19 Kingston Aggression
22 Xcalibre Reign
4 Boom
5 D.C. Monstars
12 Caracas Fusion
13 TYRANNY
20 No Limit - WiseGuys
21 RMG Bratislava

Division 3 RaceTo-4 (Thu-Sun)
24 teams advance from Division 3 RaceTo-4

1 Revo
16 CFP Factory
17 Ground Pounders
32 Ecuador Evolution
33 Central Florida Paintball Surge
2 NCPA All-Stars
15 CO Ascent 2
18 Dallas Lethal
31 bad element
34 DMENTED
3 Boom II
14 Rapinas
19 Avarice
30 HULK
35 DOW Varberg
4 Detroit Action
13 Team No Name
20 NJ Jesters Silver
29 Papeletto Team
36 Magically Delicious
45 TpB
5 Dark Carnival
12 Fuse
21 Team Zone D3
28 JungleBoyz
37 Mantis VNZ
44 Shipyard Ale
6 Atlanta Breakout
11 Siege
22 AAF
27 Pautina
38 Miami Str8killas
43 Section 8
7 PR1ME
10 LSD
23 Playground Legends
26 London Relentless
39 Monosalvaje
42 Royalty
8 LA Heat
9 810 TL
24 DANK SQUAD
25 PG United
40 NG Allstars
41 Outta Kontrol

Division 4 RaceTo-4 (Thu-Sun)
16 teams advance from Division 4 RaceTo-4

1 Central Florida Paintball
14 Paintballdelivery.com
15 VNZ OUTKAST
28 PG Rise
29 PIMP BROTHERS
2 North Texas Shockwave
13 Cincinnati Paintball Blast
16 Moonwalkers
27 Papagayos Ecuador
30 Port City Rush
3 NJ Jesters Kids
12 Tampa Bay Vengeance
17 Venom
26 OxiO VNZ
31 Revolution
4 Revo II
11 Team Zone D4
18 WCK
25 Lluvia Negra
32 SIGMA Ccs
5 Imperial
10 Syndicate
19 Boston Reapers
24 Kick A.
33 Tageel
6 Blind Aggression
9 Team Brutality
20 Dynamix
23 HULK XO
34 University of South Florida Bulls
7 Topgun T2
8 NJ JESTERS RED
21 FL SPEED
22 The Goonies
35 ZZ Top

Masters RaceTo-4 (Thu-Sun)
3 teams advance from Masters RaceTo-4

1 Capital Edge Hitters
2 Fluffy Bunnies
3 Wild Bunch Wheelchair Warriors
4 VNZ Masters
5 Backhair Boys
6 CFP Topgun

Division 2/3 RaceTo-2 (5-man) (Sat-Sun)
6 teams advance from Division 2/3 RaceTo-2 (5-man)

1 CCS Fusion
4 MantisVNZ
5 Monosalvaje Ecuador
8 PUSH
9 Spider Pigs
12 Wild Dogs
2 Divinity
3 INFUSION
6 Moonwalkers D2
7 PR Crew
10 Sunday Club
11 TK - Div 2/3

Division 3 RaceTo-2 (5-man) (Fri&Sun)
16 teams advance from Division 3 RaceTo-2 (5-man)

1 L A S T C A L L
6 Korrupted Society
7 Brussels Graffiti
12 Rockstar Factory A
13 Slaughterhouse Krew
2 PLAN B
5 Operation Sandbag
8 Darcy's Heroes
11 NY Diesel
14 Texas Grind
3 LA SWAT
4 Ohio Havoc
9 Livewire by Louisville Asylum
10 Miami MOB
15 Team USA

Division 3 RaceTo-2 (5-man) (Sat-Sun)
16 teams advance from Division 3 RaceTo-2 (5-man)

1 CRU LT
8 Worthless
9 Swamp Chickenz
16 PERUPAINTBALL
17 ADRENALIN ARMY BLACK
24 Palm Beach Twisted
2 Richmond Rage
7 S.I.N.
10 PNS
15 chaos company
18 Augusta Rage
23 New England Invasion
3 SEEK AND DESTROY
6 EDGE
11 mid-south mafia
14 Marabunta Santiago
19 DSB
22 Justice
4 Team Demolition
5 Houston Hot Shots Black
12 Militia
13 DOOM
20 Fox 4 Brawl Crew
21 GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (5-man) (Fri&Sun)
32 teams advance from Division 4 RaceTo-2 (5-man)

1 EDGE ARMY
8 Avid Extreme Sports Militia
9 Team Fury
16 Clarksville Defiance
17 Collateral Damage
24 Undead
2 CRU LT Kids
7 Houston Legends
10 Infidels
15 ARMAGEDON - ENTITY
18 Rockstar Factory B
23 UNA Lions
3 Atlanta Breakout Gold
6 Entropy
11 AVERAGE JOES
14 Tampa Bay Raptors
19 Synergy
22 ULTRA
4 GSP All-Stars
5 SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK
12 TKO-Blackout
13 Miami HotShots
20 Tampa Riptide
21 Tsunami

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (5-man) (Sat-Sun)
32 teams advance from Division 4 RaceTo-2 (5-man)

1 Galveston Island Paintball
16 FEMMES FATALE
17 Point Blank
32 406s Finest
33 Goons
2 Edge Army II
15 LEGION OF DOOM
18 Blind Aggression
31 Flipswitch
34 Las Divinas
3 CRU_Army
14 Annihilators Too
19 ADRENALIN ARMY RED
30 ENEMY
35 Miami Massacre
4 LSD II
13 US ARMY ALL STARS
20 Alternative Sport Predators
29 Divinity3
36 NCPA No-Stars
5 Team Brutality
12 Dark Carnival D4
21 Anacondas
28 Dead Rabbits
37 Ninjinhas Brazil
6 N.O. Heat
11 Ground Pounders Edge
22 Annihilator Rage
27 DBS Supersonics
38 Reflex
43 Young Gunz
7 Chi-Town Fury
10 South Texas Klutch
23 Carolina Vengeance
26 CLOVER VENEZUELA
39 Richmond Rage D4
42 Trade My Gun
8 POSTAL
9 PDK
24 chaos company legion
25 Classic Beatdown
40 Team Mystery
41 Texas Mayhem

Division 5 RaceTo-2 (5-man) (Sat-Sun)
12 teams advance from Division 5 RaceTo-2 (5-man)

1 Edge Army III
10 Barrister Ballers aka Divinity
11 CPz!
20 Revolution White
21 Rockstar Factory C
2 Legends Uprising
9 AVERAGE JOES BLUE
12 Desolators
19 Revolution Blue
22 Texas Mayhem D5
3 GTF Corps
8 A B P Last Rites Red
13 Devious EFX
18 North Texas Shockwave White
23 TKO
4 Team OEJ
7 NXK Reaction
14 DMENTED BLACK
17 Merciless Black
24 Upstate Army
27 Zurikatas Silver
5 Sick n Twisted
6 Merciless
15 First Strike Factory - Black
16 High-5
25 W Army
26 WILD DOGS KIDS
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA