World Cup
  ProDXSSmart PartsDYEEmpire EclipsePSP1PSP2
Wed 8:00 Sacramento XSV vs RNT ALLSTARZ         Wed 8:00      
Wed 8:50 Aftermath II vs VICIOUS         Wed 8:50      
Wed 9:00     DefconPaintball.ca vs Ducks GC Mafia vs Wiseguys NW Konflict vs Systimatic Victory Wed 9:00 P.C.P. VNZ vs VNS Army Risovalschiki vs Squad-UP(R.I.P A.M.) Revolution Crew vs Tampa Bay Vengeance
Wed 9:25       AK vs All Star Kidz CFP Factory D3 vs Bad News Wed 9:25 South East Xtreme vs Austrian OldStars Palm Beach Outsiders vs Flip Syde WIRED D4 vs bad element
Wed 9:36     Velocity Wrecking Crew vs NJ Jesters     Wed 9:36      
Wed 9:40 LA Infamous vs X-Factor         Wed 9:40      
Wed 9:50       MPS vs STK TBD FIERCE vs Boston Crisis Wed 9:50 Wreckless Intentions vs London Tigers 2 SPK vs Justice Kidz Untouchables vs Livewire
Wed 10:12     Total Karnage vs Palm Beach Vipers Black     Wed 10:12      
Wed 10:15       All Star Kidz vs Wiseguys Bad News vs Systimatic Victory Wed 10:15 Austrian OldStars vs VNS Army Flip Syde vs Squad-UP(R.I.P A.M.) bad element vs Tampa Bay Vengeance
Wed 10:30 Edmonton Impact vs Seattle Naughty Dogs London Nexus vs Marseille ICON       Wed 10:30      
Wed 10:40       AK vs STK CFP Factory D3 vs Boston Crisis Wed 10:40 South East Xtreme vs London Tigers 2 Palm Beach Outsiders vs Justice Kidz WIRED D4 vs Livewire
Wed 10:48     NJ Jesters vs Ducks     Wed 10:48      
Wed 11:05       MPS vs GC Mafia TBD FIERCE vs NW Konflict Wed 11:05 Wreckless Intentions vs P.C.P. VNZ SPK vs Risovalschiki Untouchables vs Revolution Crew
Wed 11:20 Chicago Aftershock vs Hurricanes RNT ALLSTARZ vs TonTons Flingueurs       Wed 11:20      
Wed 11:24     Velocity Wrecking Crew vs Palm Beach Vipers Black     Wed 11:24      
Wed 11:55         Cerebral Void D3x vs Epic Wed 11:55 VcK vs FATALITY EDGE vs Team Fun NINJINHAS RAPINAS vs Velocity Wrecking Crew II
Wed 12:00     Total Karnage vs DefconPaintball.ca     Wed 12:00      
Wed 12:10   Sacramento XSV vs London Nexus       Wed 12:10      
Wed 12:20         Colorado BLITZ vs Bronx Hate Wed 12:20 Total Karnage Kids vs Papeletto Team DirtLife vs VNS United Palm Beach Venom Kids vs SoFla Pirates
Wed 12:45         Cincinnati Surprise vs Epic Wed 12:45 WIRED vs FATALITY N10CD XX vs Team Fun Misfit Toys Killaz vs FEDERATION
Wed 1:00 Tampa Bay Damage vs Joy Division VICIOUS vs TonTons Flingueurs Foundation vs Southside Killers DOW Warberg vs HuSTLe   Wed 1:00      
Wed 1:10         Cerebral Void D3x vs Bronx Hate Wed 1:10 VcK vs Papeletto Team EDGE vs VNS United SoFla Pirates vs Velocity Wrecking Crew II
Wed 1:35         Colorado BLITZ vs Cincinnati Surprise Wed 1:35 Total Karnage Kids vs WIRED DirtLife vs N10CD XX Palm Beach Venom Kids vs FEDERATION
Wed 1:36     Cross Eyed Paintball Grey vs CFP Factory L.I.F.T vs FIERCE   Wed 1:36      
Wed 1:50 San Diego Aftermath vs X-Factor Aftermath II vs Marseille ICON       Wed 1:50      
Wed 2:00           Wed 2:00     Misfit Toys Killaz vs NINJINHAS RAPINAS
Wed 2:12     DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs TopGun Factory Team Unlimited vs CHICAGO-WISEGUYS   Wed 2:12      
Wed 2:25         NCPA All-Stars vs AK - Zone Wed 2:25 SPEED vs Central Ontario Freeze Midwest Storm vs CRU'D  
Wed 2:40 LA Infamous vs Edmonton Impact         Wed 2:40      
Wed 2:48     CFP Factory vs Southside Killers FIERCE vs HuSTLe   Wed 2:48      
Wed 2:50         Boom vs ADRENALIN ARMY Wed 2:50 No Limit vs Titus Cross Eyed Paintball Black vs 65 South  
Wed 3:15         HOUSTON HATE vs AK - Zone Wed 3:15 Palm Beach Viper Kids vs Central Ontario Freeze DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs CRU'D  
Wed 3:24     Cross Eyed Paintball Grey vs TopGun Factory L.I.F.T vs CHICAGO-WISEGUYS   Wed 3:24      
Wed 3:30 Chicago Aftershock vs Seattle Naughty Dogs         Wed 3:30      
Wed 3:40         NCPA All-Stars vs ADRENALIN ARMY Wed 3:40 SPEED vs Titus Midwest Storm vs 65 South  
Wed 4:00     DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs Foundation Team Unlimited vs DOW Warberg   Wed 4:00      
Wed 4:05         Boom vs HOUSTON HATE Wed 4:05 No Limit vs Palm Beach Viper Kids Cross Eyed Paintball Black vs DSSP8NTBALL.COM  
Wed 4:20 San Diego Aftermath vs Joy Division         Wed 4:20      
Wed 5:10 Tampa Bay Damage vs Hurricanes         Wed 5:10      
Thursday ProDXSSmart PartsDYEEmpireEclipsePSP1PSP2
Thu 8:00 VICIOUS vs RNT ALLSTARZ         Thu 8:00      
Thu 8:50 Aftermath II vs Sacramento XSV         Thu 8:50      
Thu 9:00     Cross Eyed Paintball Grey vs Southside Killers L.I.F.T vs HuSTLe ADRENALIN ARMY vs AK - Zone Thu 9:00 Titus vs Central Ontario Freeze 65 South vs CRU'D Palm Beach Venom Kids vs Velocity Wrecking Crew II
Thu 9:25         NCPA All-Stars vs HOUSTON HATE Thu 9:25 SPEED vs Palm Beach Viper Kids Midwest Storm vs DSSP8NTBALL.COM FEDERATION vs NINJINHAS RAPINAS
Thu 9:36     TopGun Factory vs Foundation CHICAGO-WISEGUYS vs DOW Warberg   Thu 9:36      
Thu 9:40 Edmonton Impact vs Joy Division         Thu 9:40      
Thu 9:50         Boom vs AK - Zone Thu 9:50 No Limit vs Central Ontario Freeze Cross Eyed Paintball Black vs CRU'D Misfit Toys Killaz vs SoFla Pirates
Thu 10:12     DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs CFP Factory Team Unlimited vs FIERCE   Thu 10:12      
Thu 10:15         HOUSTON HATE vs ADRENALIN ARMY Thu 10:15 Palm Beach Viper Kids vs Titus DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs 65 South FEDERATION vs Velocity Wrecking Crew II
Thu 10:30 LA Infamous vs Hurricanes RNT ALLSTARZ vs London Nexus       Thu 10:30      
Thu 10:40         Boom vs NCPA All-Stars Thu 10:40 No Limit vs SPEED Cross Eyed Paintball Black vs Midwest Storm SoFla Pirates vs NINJINHAS RAPINAS
Thu 10:48     TopGun Factory vs Southside Killers CHICAGO-WISEGUYS vs HuSTLe   Thu 10:48      
Thu 11:05           Thu 11:05     Misfit Toys Killaz vs Palm Beach Venom Kids
Thu 11:20 Chicago Aftershock vs X-Factor TonTons Flingueurs vs Marseille ICON       Thu 11:20      
Thu 11:24     CFP Factory vs Foundation FIERCE vs DOW Warberg   Thu 11:24      
Thu 11:30         Bronx Hate vs Epic Thu 11:30 Papeletto Team vs FATALITY VNS United vs Team Fun  
Thu 11:55         Cerebral Void D3x vs Cincinnati Surprise Thu 11:55 VcK vs WIRED EDGE vs N10CD XX WIRED D4 vs Tampa Bay Vengeance
Thu 12:00     DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs Cross Eyed Paintball Grey Team Unlimited vs L.I.F.T   Thu 12:00      
Thu 12:10   VICIOUS vs London Nexus       Thu 12:10      
Thu 12:20         Colorado BLITZ vs Epic Thu 12:20 Total Karnage Kids vs FATALITY DirtLife vs Team Fun Livewire vs Revolution Crew
Thu 12:45         Cincinnati Surprise vs Bronx Hate Thu 12:45 WIRED vs Papeletto Team N10CD XX vs VNS United Untouchables vs bad element
Thu 1:00 San Diego Aftermath vs Seattle Naughty Dogs Aftermath II vs TonTons Flingueurs Velocity Wrecking Crew vs Ducks     Thu 1:00      
Thu 1:10       AK vs Wiseguys Colorado BLITZ vs Cerebral Void D3x Thu 1:10 Total Karnage Kids vs VcK DirtLife vs EDGE Livewire vs Tampa Bay Vengeance
Thu 1:35       STK vs GC Mafia   Thu 1:35     bad element vs Revolution Crew
Thu 1:36     Palm Beach Vipers Black vs DefconPaintball.ca     Thu 1:36      
Thu 1:50 Tampa Bay Damage vs Edmonton Impact Sacramento XSV vs Marseille ICON       Thu 1:50      
Thu 2:00       MPS vs All Star Kidz CFP Factory D3 vs Systimatic Victory Thu 2:00 South East Xtreme vs VNS Army Palm Beach Outsiders vs Squad-UP(R.I.P A.M.) Untouchables vs WIRED D4
Thu 2:12     Total Karnage vs NJ Jesters     Thu 2:12      
Thu 2:25       STK vs Wiseguys Boston Crisis vs NW Konflict Thu 2:25 London Tigers 2 vs P.C.P. VNZ Justice Kidz vs Risovalschiki  
Thu 2:40 X-Factor vs Hurricanes         Thu 2:40      
Thu 2:48     Palm Beach Vipers Black vs Ducks     Thu 2:48      
Thu 2:50       All Star Kidz vs GC Mafia TBD FIERCE vs Bad News Thu 2:50 Wreckless Intentions vs Austrian OldStars SPK vs Flip Syde  
Thu 3:15       MPS vs AK Boston Crisis vs Systimatic Victory Thu 3:15 London Tigers 2 vs VNS Army Justice Kidz vs Squad-UP(R.I.P A.M.)  
Thu 3:24     NJ Jesters vs DefconPaintball.ca     Thu 3:24      
Thu 3:30 Seattle Naughty Dogs vs Joy Division         Thu 3:30      
Thu 3:40         Bad News vs NW Konflict Thu 3:40 Austrian OldStars vs P.C.P. VNZ Flip Syde vs Risovalschiki  
Thu 4:00     Total Karnage vs Velocity Wrecking Crew     Thu 4:00      
Thu 4:05         TBD FIERCE vs CFP Factory D3 Thu 4:05 Wreckless Intentions vs South East Xtreme SPK vs Palm Beach Outsiders  
Thu 4:20 San Diego Aftermath vs Chicago Aftershock         Thu 4:20      
Thu 5:10 Tampa Bay Damage vs LA Infamous         Thu 5:10      
Friday ProDXSSmart PartsDYEEmpireEclipsePSP1PSP2
Fri 8:00 DYNASTY vs Tampa Bay Damage Cross Eyed Paintball vs Palm Beach Venom TU INFUSION vs Overdrive Chi-Town Fury vs RS Crew M*Betrayal*W vs uncany Fri 8:00 TYRANNY vs Woodstock Defiance NATIONAL DISASTER vs Lobax Army TK Masters vs EGO MANIACs
Fri 8:04     Inertia vs Ohio University Bobcats Distortion vs Hailstorm Army New Jack City vs Blitz 1.5 Fri 8:04 NJ Jesters Silver vs PBL approved Team Unlimited vs Legacy  
Fri 8:08     PR Crew vs PERUPAINTBALL Cash Money Killers vs 2ID Paintball NS ABSOLUTE vs Van Gogh Merks Fri 8:08 Shenaniganz vs Waste Management Sykaryos vs MBP-Factory  
Fri 8:12     Chicago WiseGuys vs NFZ Pirates Low Xpectations vs EPIC FAIL TPA Redemption vs Annihilators Fri 8:12 Team Gunkings vs Fatality Red West Coast Dyenamix vs KW Factory Team  
Fri 8:16     Team Overkill Factory vs Overdrive SHITSUKOI vs RS Crew Operation Sandbag vs uncany Fri 8:16 Pitbulls All Star vs First Strike Factory A-UNIT vs Lobax Army  
Fri 8:20     TU INFUSION vs Ohio University Bobcats Chi-Town Fury vs Hailstorm Army M*Betrayal*W vs Blitz 1.5 Fri 8:20 Team OEJ vs Woodstock Defiance NATIONAL DISASTER vs Legacy  
Fri 8:24     STK Black vs PERUPAINTBALL Richmond Rage vs 2ID Paintball Team Siege vs Van Gogh Merks Fri 8:24 TYRANNY vs PBL approved Acophoto.com vs MBP-Factory  
Fri 8:25           Fri 8:25     Wild Bunch Wheelchair Warriors vs Wicked
Fri 8:28     PR Crew vs NFZ Pirates Cash Money Killers vs EPIC FAIL NS ABSOLUTE vs Annihilators Fri 8:28 Fatality Red vs Waste Management Sykaryos vs KW Factory Team  
Fri 8:32     Inertia vs Team Overkill Factory Distortion vs SHITSUKOI New Jack City vs Operation Sandbag Fri 8:32 Team Gunkings vs First Strike Factory Team Unlimited vs A-UNIT  
Fri 8:36   TBD FIERCE vs Seattle CDR Ohio University Bobcats vs Overdrive Hailstorm Army vs RS Crew Blitz 1.5 vs uncany Fri 8:36 Pitbulls All Star vs Shenaniganz Legacy vs Lobax Army  
Fri 8:40     Chicago WiseGuys vs STK Black Low Xpectations vs Richmond Rage TPA Redemption vs Team Siege Fri 8:40 NJ Jesters Silver vs Team OEJ West Coast Dyenamix vs Acophoto.com  
Fri 8:44     NFZ Pirates vs PERUPAINTBALL EPIC FAIL vs 2ID Paintball Annihilators vs Van Gogh Merks Fri 8:44 PBL approved vs Woodstock Defiance KW Factory Team vs MBP-Factory  
Fri 8:48     TU INFUSION vs Team Overkill Factory Chi-Town Fury vs SHITSUKOI M*Betrayal*W vs Operation Sandbag Fri 8:48 Team Gunkings vs Waste Management NATIONAL DISASTER vs A-UNIT  
Fri 8:50 Los Angeles Ironmen vs San Diego Aftermath         Fri 8:50     Fluffy Bunnies vs Maelstrom
Fri 8:52     Inertia vs Overdrive Distortion vs RS Crew New Jack City vs uncany Fri 8:52 First Strike Factory vs Shenaniganz Team Unlimited vs Lobax Army  
Fri 8:56     PR Crew vs STK Black Cash Money Killers vs Richmond Rage NS ABSOLUTE vs Team Siege Fri 8:56 Pitbulls All Star vs Fatality Red Sykaryos vs Acophoto.com  
Fri 9:00     Chicago WiseGuys vs PERUPAINTBALL Low Xpectations vs 2ID Paintball TPA Redemption vs Van Gogh Merks Fri 9:00 TYRANNY vs Team OEJ West Coast Dyenamix vs MBP-Factory  
Fri 9:04     Team Overkill Factory vs Ohio University Bobcats SHITSUKOI vs Hailstorm Army Operation Sandbag vs Blitz 1.5 Fri 9:04 NJ Jesters Silver vs Woodstock Defiance A-UNIT vs Legacy  
Fri 9:08     Inertia vs TU INFUSION Distortion vs Chi-Town Fury New Jack City vs M*Betrayal*W Fri 9:08 First Strike Factory vs Waste Management Team Unlimited vs NATIONAL DISASTER  
Fri 9:12   New Jersey Jesters vs DBS Kidz STK Black vs NFZ Pirates Richmond Rage vs EPIC FAIL Team Siege vs Annihilators Fri 9:12 Fatality Red vs Shenaniganz Acophoto.com vs KW Factory Team  
Fri 9:15           Fri 9:15     Assalas All Stars vs Capital Edge Hitters
Fri 9:16     Chicago WiseGuys vs PR Crew Low Xpectations vs Cash Money Killers TPA Redemption vs NS ABSOLUTE Fri 9:16 Pitbulls All Star vs Team Gunkings West Coast Dyenamix vs Sykaryos  
Fri 9:20     TU INFUSION vs Overdrive Chi-Town Fury vs RS Crew M*Betrayal*W vs uncany Fri 9:20 Team OEJ vs PBL approved NATIONAL DISASTER vs Lobax Army  
Fri 9:24     Inertia vs Ohio University Bobcats Distortion vs Hailstorm Army New Jack City vs Blitz 1.5 Fri 9:24 NJ Jesters Silver vs TYRANNY Team Unlimited vs Legacy  
Fri 9:28     PR Crew vs PERUPAINTBALL Cash Money Killers vs 2ID Paintball NS ABSOLUTE vs Van Gogh Merks Fri 9:28 TYRANNY vs Woodstock Defiance Sykaryos vs MBP-Factory  
Fri 9:32     Chicago WiseGuys vs NFZ Pirates Low Xpectations vs EPIC FAIL TPA Redemption vs Annihilators Fri 9:32 NJ Jesters Silver vs PBL approved West Coast Dyenamix vs KW Factory Team  
Fri 9:36     Team Overkill Factory vs Overdrive SHITSUKOI vs RS Crew Operation Sandbag vs uncany Fri 9:36 Shenaniganz vs Waste Management A-UNIT vs Lobax Army  
Fri 9:40 Boston Red Legion vs X-Factor   TU INFUSION vs Ohio University Bobcats Chi-Town Fury vs Hailstorm Army M*Betrayal*W vs Blitz 1.5 Fri 9:40 Team Gunkings vs Fatality Red NATIONAL DISASTER vs Legacy EGO MANIACs vs Wicked
Fri 9:44     STK Black vs PERUPAINTBALL Richmond Rage vs 2ID Paintball Team Siege vs Van Gogh Merks Fri 9:44 Pitbulls All Star vs First Strike Factory Acophoto.com vs MBP-Factory  
Fri 9:48   Raiden vs Lost Boys PR Crew vs NFZ Pirates Cash Money Killers vs EPIC FAIL NS ABSOLUTE vs Annihilators Fri 9:48 Team OEJ vs Woodstock Defiance Sykaryos vs KW Factory Team  
Fri 9:52     Inertia vs Team Overkill Factory Distortion vs SHITSUKOI New Jack City vs Operation Sandbag Fri 9:52 TYRANNY vs PBL approved Team Unlimited vs A-UNIT  
Fri 9:56     Ohio University Bobcats vs Overdrive Hailstorm Army vs RS Crew Blitz 1.5 vs uncany Fri 9:56 Fatality Red vs Waste Management Legacy vs Lobax Army  
Fri 10:00     Chicago WiseGuys vs STK Black Low Xpectations vs Richmond Rage TPA Redemption vs Team Siege Fri 10:00 Team Gunkings vs First Strike Factory West Coast Dyenamix vs Acophoto.com  
Fri 10:04     NFZ Pirates vs PERUPAINTBALL EPIC FAIL vs 2ID Paintball Annihilators vs Van Gogh Merks Fri 10:04 Pitbulls All Star vs Shenaniganz KW Factory Team vs MBP-Factory  
Fri 10:05           Fri 10:05     TK Masters vs Wild Bunch Wheelchair Warriors
Fri 10:08     TU INFUSION vs Team Overkill Factory Chi-Town Fury vs SHITSUKOI M*Betrayal*W vs Operation Sandbag Fri 10:08 NJ Jesters Silver vs Team OEJ NATIONAL DISASTER vs A-UNIT  
Fri 10:12     Inertia vs Overdrive Distortion vs RS Crew New Jack City vs uncany Fri 10:12 PBL approved vs Woodstock Defiance Team Unlimited vs Lobax Army  
Fri 10:16     PR Crew vs STK Black Cash Money Killers vs Richmond Rage NS ABSOLUTE vs Team Siege Fri 10:16 Team Gunkings vs Waste Management Sykaryos vs Acophoto.com  
Fri 10:20     Chicago WiseGuys vs PERUPAINTBALL Low Xpectations vs 2ID Paintball TPA Redemption vs Van Gogh Merks Fri 10:20 First Strike Factory vs Shenaniganz West Coast Dyenamix vs MBP-Factory  
Fri 10:24   STORM vs G.S.E. Team Overkill Factory vs Ohio University Bobcats SHITSUKOI vs Hailstorm Army Operation Sandbag vs Blitz 1.5 Fri 10:24 Pitbulls All Star vs Fatality Red A-UNIT vs Legacy  
Fri 10:28     Inertia vs TU INFUSION Distortion vs Chi-Town Fury New Jack City vs M*Betrayal*W Fri 10:28 TYRANNY vs Team OEJ Team Unlimited vs NATIONAL DISASTER  
Fri 10:30 Philly Americans vs Chicago Aftershock         Fri 10:30     Fluffy Bunnies vs Assalas All Stars
Fri 10:32     STK Black vs NFZ Pirates Richmond Rage vs EPIC FAIL Team Siege vs Annihilators Fri 10:32 NJ Jesters Silver vs Woodstock Defiance Acophoto.com vs KW Factory Team  
Fri 10:36     Chicago WiseGuys vs PR Crew Low Xpectations vs Cash Money Killers TPA Redemption vs NS ABSOLUTE Fri 10:36 First Strike Factory vs Waste Management West Coast Dyenamix vs Sykaryos  
Fri 10:40     TU INFUSION vs Overdrive Chi-Town Fury vs RS Crew M*Betrayal*W vs uncany Fri 10:40 Fatality Red vs Shenaniganz NATIONAL DISASTER vs Lobax Army  
Fri 10:44     Inertia vs Ohio University Bobcats Distortion vs Hailstorm Army New Jack City vs Blitz 1.5 Fri 10:44 Pitbulls All Star vs Team Gunkings Team Unlimited vs Legacy  
Fri 10:48     PR Crew vs PERUPAINTBALL Cash Money Killers vs 2ID Paintball NS ABSOLUTE vs Van Gogh Merks Fri 10:48 Team OEJ vs PBL approved Sykaryos vs MBP-Factory  
Fri 10:52     Chicago WiseGuys vs NFZ Pirates Low Xpectations vs EPIC FAIL TPA Redemption vs Annihilators Fri 10:52 NJ Jesters Silver vs TYRANNY West Coast Dyenamix vs KW Factory Team  
Fri 10:55           Fri 10:55     Maelstrom vs Capital Edge Hitters
Fri 10:56     Team Overkill Factory vs Overdrive SHITSUKOI vs RS Crew Operation Sandbag vs uncany Fri 10:56 TYRANNY vs Woodstock Defiance A-UNIT vs Lobax Army  
Fri 11:00   Miami Rage/Str8killas vs Wayout TU INFUSION vs Ohio University Bobcats Chi-Town Fury vs Hailstorm Army M*Betrayal*W vs Blitz 1.5 Fri 11:00 NJ Jesters Silver vs PBL approved NATIONAL DISASTER vs Legacy  
Fri 11:04     STK Black vs PERUPAINTBALL Richmond Rage vs 2ID Paintball Team Siege vs Van Gogh Merks Fri 11:04 Shenaniganz vs Waste Management Acophoto.com vs MBP-Factory  
Fri 11:08     PR Crew vs NFZ Pirates Cash Money Killers vs EPIC FAIL NS ABSOLUTE vs Annihilators Fri 11:08 Team Gunkings vs Fatality Red Sykaryos vs KW Factory Team  
Fri 11:12     Inertia vs Team Overkill Factory Distortion vs SHITSUKOI New Jack City vs Operation Sandbag Fri 11:12 Pitbulls All Star vs First Strike Factory Team Unlimited vs A-UNIT  
Fri 11:16     Ohio University Bobcats vs Overdrive Hailstorm Army vs RS Crew Blitz 1.5 vs uncany Fri 11:16 Team OEJ vs Woodstock Defiance Legacy vs Lobax Army  
Fri 11:20 DYNASTY vs Tampa Bay Damage   Chicago WiseGuys vs STK Black Low Xpectations vs Richmond Rage TPA Redemption vs Team Siege Fri 11:20 TYRANNY vs PBL approved West Coast Dyenamix vs Acophoto.com  
Fri 11:24     NFZ Pirates vs PERUPAINTBALL EPIC FAIL vs 2ID Paintball Annihilators vs Van Gogh Merks Fri 11:24 Fatality Red vs Waste Management KW Factory Team vs MBP-Factory  
Fri 11:28     TU INFUSION vs Team Overkill Factory Chi-Town Fury vs SHITSUKOI M*Betrayal*W vs Operation Sandbag Fri 11:28 Team Gunkings vs First Strike Factory NATIONAL DISASTER vs A-UNIT  
Fri 11:32     Inertia vs Overdrive Distortion vs RS Crew New Jack City vs uncany Fri 11:32 Pitbulls All Star vs Shenaniganz Team Unlimited vs Lobax Army  
Fri 11:36   Palm Beach Venom vs WOLFPACK PR Crew vs STK Black Cash Money Killers vs Richmond Rage NS ABSOLUTE vs Team Siege Fri 11:36 NJ Jesters Silver vs Team OEJ Sykaryos vs Acophoto.com  
Fri 11:40     Chicago WiseGuys vs PERUPAINTBALL Low Xpectations vs 2ID Paintball TPA Redemption vs Van Gogh Merks Fri 11:40 PBL approved vs Woodstock Defiance West Coast Dyenamix vs MBP-Factory  
Fri 11:44     Team Overkill Factory vs Ohio University Bobcats SHITSUKOI vs Hailstorm Army Operation Sandbag vs Blitz 1.5 Fri 11:44 Team Gunkings vs Waste Management A-UNIT vs Legacy  
Fri 11:48     Inertia vs TU INFUSION Distortion vs Chi-Town Fury New Jack City vs M*Betrayal*W Fri 11:48 First Strike Factory vs Shenaniganz Team Unlimited vs NATIONAL DISASTER  
Fri 11:52     STK Black vs NFZ Pirates Richmond Rage vs EPIC FAIL Team Siege vs Annihilators Fri 11:52 Pitbulls All Star vs Fatality Red Acophoto.com vs KW Factory Team  
Fri 11:56     Chicago WiseGuys vs PR Crew Low Xpectations vs Cash Money Killers TPA Redemption vs NS ABSOLUTE Fri 11:56 TYRANNY vs Team OEJ West Coast Dyenamix vs Sykaryos  
Fri 12:00           Fri 12:00 NJ Jesters Silver vs Woodstock Defiance    
Fri 12:04           Fri 12:04 First Strike Factory vs Waste Management    
Fri 12:08           Fri 12:08 Fatality Red vs Shenaniganz    
Fri 12:10 Los Angeles Ironmen vs San Diego Aftermath         Fri 12:10      
Fri 12:12           Fri 12:12 Pitbulls All Star vs Team Gunkings    
Fri 12:16           Fri 12:16 Team OEJ vs PBL approved    
Fri 12:20           Fri 12:20 NJ Jesters Silver vs TYRANNY    
Fri 1:12   TBD FIERCE vs DBS Kidz       Fri 1:12     Palm Beach Outsiders Kids vs TU STEALTH WHITE
Fri 1:16           Fri 1:16     Devildogs vs ECE GREEN
Fri 1:20           Fri 1:20     SMITHVEGAS MAFIA vs Killer EC
Fri 1:24           Fri 1:24     Shippensburg Raiders vs Topgun Factory Kids
Fri 1:28           Fri 1:28     Demolition Army vs Fatality Green
Fri 1:30 Boston Red Legion vs X-Factor         Fri 1:30      
Fri 1:32           Fri 1:32     Atomic Aftermath vs Fullthrottle Red
Fri 1:36           Fri 1:36     ECE GREEN vs TU STEALTH WHITE
Fri 1:40           Fri 1:40     Devildogs vs Killer EC
Fri 1:44           Fri 1:44     SMITHVEGAS MAFIA vs Palm Beach Outsiders Kids
Fri 1:48   Cross Eyed Paintball vs New Jersey Jesters       Fri 1:48     Fatality Green vs Topgun Factory Kids
Fri 1:52           Fri 1:52     Demolition Army vs Fullthrottle Red
Fri 1:56           Fri 1:56     Atomic Aftermath vs Shippensburg Raiders
Fri 2:00     SPEED vs New Jack Ghetto Houston Hot Shots vs NTL Boss Factory vs One Shot Mayhem Fri 2:00 TU INFUSION ECLIPSE vs PLAN B FORGIVEN vs Revolution Devildogs vs TU STEALTH WHITE
Fri 2:04     Black Ice vs KAMIKAZZI DBSpaintball.com vs JAILBREAK Lolliepop Kidz vs Gunz of Paradise Fri 2:04 Dallas Lethal vs GPI LAG vs Freeworld Kidz Killer EC vs Palm Beach Outsiders Kids
Fri 2:08     ECE vs New Orleans Lethal Notorious vs Nuclear Brasils Most Wanted vs Coram Factory Fri 2:08 DiStOrTiOn vs Rapinas Junior STORM Silver vs Rockstar Team Canada SMITHVEGAS MAFIA vs ECE GREEN
Fri 2:12     Weekend Warriors vs Team Jokers / Atlanta Breakout WC Redemption vs Hellsinki Cyclone Time Machine vs Ground Pounders Fri 2:12 ULTIMATE ARMY vs Team Fury Revelation vs Florida Outlaws Demolition Army vs Topgun Factory Kids
Fri 2:16     Annihilators EDGE vs New Jack Ghetto Bayside Tigers vs NTL Team Bunker 507 vs One Shot Mayhem Fri 2:16 Crossfire vs PLAN B Fatality Black vs Revolution Fullthrottle Red vs Shippensburg Raiders
Fri 2:20 Philly Americans vs Chicago Aftershock   SPEED vs KAMIKAZZI Houston Hot Shots vs JAILBREAK Boss Factory vs Gunz of Paradise Fri 2:20 TU INFUSION ECLIPSE vs GPI FORGIVEN vs Freeworld Kidz Atomic Aftermath vs Fatality Green
Fri 2:24   Seattle CDR vs Raiden Assala vs New Orleans Lethal Blackout vs Nuclear Chicago-Mafia.com vs Coram Factory Fri 2:24 D-Town Purple Cobra's vs Rapinas Junior Fatality Blue vs Rockstar Team Canada Killer EC vs TU STEALTH WHITE
Fri 2:28     ECE vs Team Jokers / Atlanta Breakout Notorious vs Hellsinki Cyclone Brasils Most Wanted vs Ground Pounders Fri 2:28 DiStOrTiOn vs Team Fury STORM Silver vs Florida Outlaws ECE GREEN vs Palm Beach Outsiders Kids
Fri 2:32     Black Ice vs Annihilators EDGE DBSpaintball.com vs Bayside Tigers Lolliepop Kidz vs Team Bunker 507 Fri 2:32 Dallas Lethal vs Crossfire LAG vs Fatality Black SMITHVEGAS MAFIA vs Devildogs
Fri 2:36     KAMIKAZZI vs New Jack Ghetto JAILBREAK vs NTL Gunz of Paradise vs One Shot Mayhem Fri 2:36 GPI vs PLAN B Freeworld Kidz vs Revolution Fullthrottle Red vs Topgun Factory Kids
Fri 2:40     Weekend Warriors vs Assala WC Redemption vs Blackout Time Machine vs Chicago-Mafia.com Fri 2:40 ULTIMATE ARMY vs D-Town Purple Cobra's Revelation vs Fatality Blue Fatality Green vs Shippensburg Raiders
Fri 2:44     Team Jokers / Atlanta Breakout vs New Orleans Lethal Hellsinki Cyclone vs Nuclear Ground Pounders vs Coram Factory Fri 2:44 Team Fury vs Rapinas Junior Florida Outlaws vs Rockstar Team Canada Atomic Aftermath vs Demolition Army
Fri 2:48     SPEED vs Annihilators EDGE Houston Hot Shots vs Bayside Tigers Boss Factory vs Team Bunker 507 Fri 2:48 TU INFUSION ECLIPSE vs Crossfire FORGIVEN vs Fatality Black Palm Beach Outsiders Kids vs TU STEALTH WHITE
Fri 2:52     Black Ice vs New Jack Ghetto DBSpaintball.com vs NTL Lolliepop Kidz vs One Shot Mayhem Fri 2:52 Dallas Lethal vs PLAN B LAG vs Revolution Devildogs vs ECE GREEN
Fri 2:56     ECE vs Assala Notorious vs Blackout Brasils Most Wanted vs Chicago-Mafia.com Fri 2:56 DiStOrTiOn vs D-Town Purple Cobra's STORM Silver vs Fatality Blue SMITHVEGAS MAFIA vs Killer EC
Fri 3:00   STORM vs Wayout Weekend Warriors vs New Orleans Lethal WC Redemption vs Nuclear Time Machine vs Coram Factory Fri 3:00 ULTIMATE ARMY vs Rapinas Junior Revelation vs Rockstar Team Canada Shippensburg Raiders vs Topgun Factory Kids
Fri 3:04     Annihilators EDGE vs KAMIKAZZI Bayside Tigers vs JAILBREAK Team Bunker 507 vs Gunz of Paradise Fri 3:04 Crossfire vs GPI Fatality Black vs Freeworld Kidz Demolition Army vs Fatality Green
Fri 3:08     Black Ice vs SPEED DBSpaintball.com vs Houston Hot Shots Lolliepop Kidz vs Boss Factory Fri 3:08 Dallas Lethal vs TU INFUSION ECLIPSE LAG vs FORGIVEN Atomic Aftermath vs Fullthrottle Red
Fri 3:10 Sacramento XSV vs VICIOUS         Fri 3:10      
Fri 3:12     Assala vs Team Jokers / Atlanta Breakout Blackout vs Hellsinki Cyclone Chicago-Mafia.com vs Ground Pounders Fri 3:12 D-Town Purple Cobra's vs Team Fury Fatality Blue vs Florida Outlaws ECE GREEN vs TU STEALTH WHITE
Fri 3:16     Weekend Warriors vs ECE WC Redemption vs Notorious Time Machine vs Brasils Most Wanted Fri 3:16 ULTIMATE ARMY vs DiStOrTiOn Revelation vs STORM Silver Devildogs vs Killer EC
Fri 3:20     SPEED vs New Jack Ghetto Houston Hot Shots vs NTL Boss Factory vs One Shot Mayhem Fri 3:20 TU INFUSION ECLIPSE vs PLAN B FORGIVEN vs Revolution SMITHVEGAS MAFIA vs Palm Beach Outsiders Kids
Fri 3:24     Black Ice vs KAMIKAZZI DBSpaintball.com vs JAILBREAK Lolliepop Kidz vs Gunz of Paradise Fri 3:24 Dallas Lethal vs GPI LAG vs Freeworld Kidz Fatality Green vs Topgun Factory Kids
Fri 3:28     ECE vs New Orleans Lethal Notorious vs Nuclear Brasils Most Wanted vs Coram Factory Fri 3:28 DiStOrTiOn vs Rapinas Junior STORM Silver vs Rockstar Team Canada Demolition Army vs Fullthrottle Red
Fri 3:32     Weekend Warriors vs Team Jokers / Atlanta Breakout WC Redemption vs Hellsinki Cyclone Time Machine vs Ground Pounders Fri 3:32 ULTIMATE ARMY vs Team Fury Revelation vs Florida Outlaws Atomic Aftermath vs Shippensburg Raiders
Fri 3:36   G.S.E. vs WOLFPACK Annihilators EDGE vs New Jack Ghetto Bayside Tigers vs NTL Team Bunker 507 vs One Shot Mayhem Fri 3:36 Crossfire vs PLAN B Fatality Black vs Revolution Devildogs vs TU STEALTH WHITE
Fri 3:40     SPEED vs KAMIKAZZI Houston Hot Shots vs JAILBREAK Boss Factory vs Gunz of Paradise Fri 3:40 TU INFUSION ECLIPSE vs GPI FORGIVEN vs Freeworld Kidz Killer EC vs Palm Beach Outsiders Kids
Fri 3:44     Assala vs New Orleans Lethal Blackout vs Nuclear Chicago-Mafia.com vs Coram Factory Fri 3:44 D-Town Purple Cobra's vs Rapinas Junior Fatality Blue vs Rockstar Team Canada SMITHVEGAS MAFIA vs ECE GREEN
Fri 3:48     ECE vs Team Jokers / Atlanta Breakout Notorious vs Hellsinki Cyclone Brasils Most Wanted vs Ground Pounders Fri 3:48 DiStOrTiOn vs Team Fury STORM Silver vs Florida Outlaws Demolition Army vs Topgun Factory Kids
Fri 3:52     Black Ice vs Annihilators EDGE DBSpaintball.com vs Bayside Tigers Lolliepop Kidz vs Team Bunker 507 Fri 3:52 Dallas Lethal vs Crossfire LAG vs Fatality Black Fullthrottle Red vs Shippensburg Raiders
Fri 3:56     KAMIKAZZI vs New Jack Ghetto JAILBREAK vs NTL Gunz of Paradise vs One Shot Mayhem Fri 3:56 GPI vs PLAN B Freeworld Kidz vs Revolution Atomic Aftermath vs Fatality Green
Fri 4:00     Weekend Warriors vs Assala WC Redemption vs Blackout Time Machine vs Chicago-Mafia.com Fri 4:00 ULTIMATE ARMY vs D-Town Purple Cobra's Revelation vs Fatality Blue Killer EC vs TU STEALTH WHITE
Fri 4:04     Team Jokers / Atlanta Breakout vs New Orleans Lethal Hellsinki Cyclone vs Nuclear Ground Pounders vs Coram Factory Fri 4:04 Team Fury vs Rapinas Junior Florida Outlaws vs Rockstar Team Canada ECE GREEN vs Palm Beach Outsiders Kids
Fri 4:08     SPEED vs Annihilators EDGE Houston Hot Shots vs Bayside Tigers Boss Factory vs Team Bunker 507 Fri 4:08 TU INFUSION ECLIPSE vs Crossfire FORGIVEN vs Fatality Black SMITHVEGAS MAFIA vs Devildogs
Fri 4:12   DBS Kidz vs Miami Rage/Str8killas Black Ice vs New Jack Ghetto DBSpaintball.com vs NTL Lolliepop Kidz vs One Shot Mayhem Fri 4:12 Dallas Lethal vs PLAN B LAG vs Revolution Fullthrottle Red vs Topgun Factory Kids
Fri 4:16     ECE vs Assala Notorious vs Blackout Brasils Most Wanted vs Chicago-Mafia.com Fri 4:16 DiStOrTiOn vs D-Town Purple Cobra's STORM Silver vs Fatality Blue Fatality Green vs Shippensburg Raiders
Fri 4:20     Weekend Warriors vs New Orleans Lethal WC Redemption vs Nuclear Time Machine vs Coram Factory Fri 4:20 ULTIMATE ARMY vs Rapinas Junior Revelation vs Rockstar Team Canada Atomic Aftermath vs Demolition Army
Fri 4:24     Annihilators EDGE vs KAMIKAZZI Bayside Tigers vs JAILBREAK Team Bunker 507 vs Gunz of Paradise Fri 4:24 Crossfire vs GPI Fatality Black vs Freeworld Kidz Palm Beach Outsiders Kids vs TU STEALTH WHITE
Fri 4:28     Black Ice vs SPEED DBSpaintball.com vs Houston Hot Shots Lolliepop Kidz vs Boss Factory Fri 4:28 Dallas Lethal vs TU INFUSION ECLIPSE LAG vs FORGIVEN Devildogs vs ECE GREEN
Fri 4:32     Assala vs Team Jokers / Atlanta Breakout Blackout vs Hellsinki Cyclone Chicago-Mafia.com vs Ground Pounders Fri 4:32 D-Town Purple Cobra's vs Team Fury Fatality Blue vs Florida Outlaws SMITHVEGAS MAFIA vs Killer EC
Fri 4:36     Weekend Warriors vs ECE WC Redemption vs Notorious Time Machine vs Brasils Most Wanted Fri 4:36 ULTIMATE ARMY vs DiStOrTiOn Revelation vs STORM Silver Shippensburg Raiders vs Topgun Factory Kids
Fri 4:40     SPEED vs New Jack Ghetto Houston Hot Shots vs NTL Boss Factory vs One Shot Mayhem Fri 4:40 TU INFUSION ECLIPSE vs PLAN B FORGIVEN vs Revolution Demolition Army vs Fatality Green
Fri 4:44     Black Ice vs KAMIKAZZI DBSpaintball.com vs JAILBREAK Lolliepop Kidz vs Gunz of Paradise Fri 4:44 Dallas Lethal vs GPI LAG vs Freeworld Kidz Atomic Aftermath vs Fullthrottle Red
Fri 4:48     ECE vs New Orleans Lethal Notorious vs Nuclear Brasils Most Wanted vs Coram Factory Fri 4:48 DiStOrTiOn vs Rapinas Junior STORM Silver vs Rockstar Team Canada ECE GREEN vs TU STEALTH WHITE
Fri 4:52     Weekend Warriors vs Team Jokers / Atlanta Breakout WC Redemption vs Hellsinki Cyclone Time Machine vs Ground Pounders Fri 4:52 ULTIMATE ARMY vs Team Fury Revelation vs Florida Outlaws Devildogs vs Killer EC
Fri 4:56     Annihilators EDGE vs New Jack Ghetto Bayside Tigers vs NTL Team Bunker 507 vs One Shot Mayhem Fri 4:56 Crossfire vs PLAN B Fatality Black vs Revolution SMITHVEGAS MAFIA vs Palm Beach Outsiders Kids
Fri 5:00     SPEED vs KAMIKAZZI Houston Hot Shots vs JAILBREAK Boss Factory vs Gunz of Paradise Fri 5:00 TU INFUSION ECLIPSE vs GPI FORGIVEN vs Freeworld Kidz Fatality Green vs Topgun Factory Kids
Fri 5:04     Assala vs New Orleans Lethal Blackout vs Nuclear Chicago-Mafia.com vs Coram Factory Fri 5:04 D-Town Purple Cobra's vs Rapinas Junior Fatality Blue vs Rockstar Team Canada Demolition Army vs Fullthrottle Red
Fri 5:08     ECE vs Team Jokers / Atlanta Breakout Notorious vs Hellsinki Cyclone Brasils Most Wanted vs Ground Pounders Fri 5:08 DiStOrTiOn vs Team Fury STORM Silver vs Florida Outlaws Atomic Aftermath vs Shippensburg Raiders
Fri 5:12     Black Ice vs Annihilators EDGE DBSpaintball.com vs Bayside Tigers Lolliepop Kidz vs Team Bunker 507 Fri 5:12 Dallas Lethal vs Crossfire LAG vs Fatality Black Devildogs vs TU STEALTH WHITE
Fri 5:16     KAMIKAZZI vs New Jack Ghetto JAILBREAK vs NTL Gunz of Paradise vs One Shot Mayhem Fri 5:16 GPI vs PLAN B Freeworld Kidz vs Revolution Killer EC vs Palm Beach Outsiders Kids
Fri 5:20     Weekend Warriors vs Assala WC Redemption vs Blackout Time Machine vs Chicago-Mafia.com Fri 5:20 ULTIMATE ARMY vs D-Town Purple Cobra's Revelation vs Fatality Blue SMITHVEGAS MAFIA vs ECE GREEN
Fri 5:24     Team Jokers / Atlanta Breakout vs New Orleans Lethal Hellsinki Cyclone vs Nuclear Ground Pounders vs Coram Factory Fri 5:24 Team Fury vs Rapinas Junior Florida Outlaws vs Rockstar Team Canada Demolition Army vs Topgun Factory Kids
Fri 5:28     SPEED vs Annihilators EDGE Houston Hot Shots vs Bayside Tigers Boss Factory vs Team Bunker 507 Fri 5:28 TU INFUSION ECLIPSE vs Crossfire FORGIVEN vs Fatality Black Fullthrottle Red vs Shippensburg Raiders
Fri 5:32     Black Ice vs New Jack Ghetto DBSpaintball.com vs NTL Lolliepop Kidz vs One Shot Mayhem Fri 5:32 Dallas Lethal vs PLAN B LAG vs Revolution Atomic Aftermath vs Fatality Green
Fri 5:36     ECE vs Assala Notorious vs Blackout Brasils Most Wanted vs Chicago-Mafia.com Fri 5:36 DiStOrTiOn vs D-Town Purple Cobra's STORM Silver vs Fatality Blue Killer EC vs TU STEALTH WHITE
Fri 5:40     Weekend Warriors vs New Orleans Lethal WC Redemption vs Nuclear Time Machine vs Coram Factory Fri 5:40 ULTIMATE ARMY vs Rapinas Junior Revelation vs Rockstar Team Canada ECE GREEN vs Palm Beach Outsiders Kids
Fri 5:44     Annihilators EDGE vs KAMIKAZZI Bayside Tigers vs JAILBREAK Team Bunker 507 vs Gunz of Paradise Fri 5:44 Crossfire vs GPI Fatality Black vs Freeworld Kidz SMITHVEGAS MAFIA vs Devildogs
Fri 5:48     Black Ice vs SPEED DBSpaintball.com vs Houston Hot Shots Lolliepop Kidz vs Boss Factory Fri 5:48 Dallas Lethal vs TU INFUSION ECLIPSE LAG vs FORGIVEN Fullthrottle Red vs Topgun Factory Kids
Fri 5:52     Assala vs Team Jokers / Atlanta Breakout Blackout vs Hellsinki Cyclone Chicago-Mafia.com vs Ground Pounders Fri 5:52 D-Town Purple Cobra's vs Team Fury Fatality Blue vs Florida Outlaws Fatality Green vs Shippensburg Raiders
Fri 5:56     Weekend Warriors vs ECE WC Redemption vs Notorious Time Machine vs Brasils Most Wanted Fri 5:56 ULTIMATE ARMY vs DiStOrTiOn Revelation vs STORM Silver Atomic Aftermath vs Demolition Army
Saturday ProDXSSmart PartsDYEEmpireEclipsePSP1PSP2
Sat 8:00 Aftermath II vs London Nexus Cross Eyed Paintball vs Lost Boys NCPA All-Stars vs Colorado BLITZ Bad News vs VcK Miami Devious vs P.C. Katana Sat 8:00 Upton Crew vs Star Factory SoFla Pirates vs WM-Kidz Atlanta Breakout Red vs Uncivilized
Sat 8:04         WidowMakerz vs OUTBREAK (TX) Sat 8:04 Worthless vs Hellcats FANTASY FACTORY FUELED BY I-70 PAINTBALL vs CFP Bulls GALvanized vs TU STEALTH GREY
Sat 8:08         AZPPL #1 vs TU STEALTH Sat 8:08 Big Daddys Outlawz vs Muppet Squad Elusive Kidz vs Modsquad Louisiana Lethal vs Miami Elite Black
Sat 8:12         Amped vs ABSOLUTE Sat 8:12 Black Rain vs All Star Kidz: Part Deux Cincinnati Devastation Black vs EDP Chicago Wiseguys vs Code Blue
Sat 8:16         Coalition vs NXK Reaction Mafia Sat 8:16 TopGun Tension vs MOONSHINE KIDS Audacity vs SUWD AAF vs DGS Distortion
Sat 8:20         NXK Reaction vs P.C. Katana Sat 8:20 Carolina Lockdown vs Star Factory Prestige World Wide vs WM-Kidz NXK Reaction Kidz vs Uncivilized
Sat 8:24         Miami Devious vs OUTBREAK (TX) Sat 8:24 Upton Crew vs Hellcats SoFla Pirates vs CFP Bulls Atlanta Breakout Red vs TU STEALTH GREY
Sat 8:25     Misfit Toys Killaz vs Titus DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs AK   Sat 8:25      
Sat 8:28         ABSOLUTE vs TU STEALTH Sat 8:28 All Star Kidz: Part Deux vs Muppet Squad EDP vs Modsquad Code Blue vs Miami Elite Black
Sat 8:32         Amped vs NXK Reaction Mafia Sat 8:32 Black Rain vs MOONSHINE KIDS Cincinnati Devastation Black vs SUWD Chicago Wiseguys vs DGS Distortion
Sat 8:36   Palm Beach Venom vs Raiden     Coalition vs AZPPL #1 Sat 8:36 TopGun Tension vs Big Daddys Outlawz Audacity vs Elusive Kidz AAF vs Louisiana Lethal
Sat 8:40         WidowMakerz vs NXK Reaction Sat 8:40 Worthless vs Carolina Lockdown FANTASY FACTORY FUELED BY I-70 PAINTBALL vs Prestige World Wide GALvanized vs NXK Reaction Kidz
Sat 8:44         OUTBREAK (TX) vs P.C. Katana Sat 8:44 Hellcats vs Star Factory CFP Bulls vs WM-Kidz TU STEALTH GREY vs Uncivilized
Sat 8:48         Amped vs TU STEALTH Sat 8:48 Black Rain vs Muppet Squad Cincinnati Devastation Black vs Modsquad Chicago Wiseguys vs Miami Elite Black
Sat 8:50 Sacramento XSV vs VICIOUS   TBD FIERCE vs Colorado BLITZ Palm Beach Venom Kids vs VcK   Sat 8:50      
Sat 8:52         NXK Reaction Mafia vs AZPPL #1 Sat 8:52 MOONSHINE KIDS vs Big Daddys Outlawz SUWD vs Elusive Kidz DGS Distortion vs Louisiana Lethal
Sat 8:56         Coalition vs ABSOLUTE Sat 8:56 TopGun Tension vs All Star Kidz: Part Deux Audacity vs EDP AAF vs Code Blue
Sat 9:00         Miami Devious vs NXK Reaction Sat 9:00 Upton Crew vs Carolina Lockdown SoFla Pirates vs Prestige World Wide Atlanta Breakout Red vs NXK Reaction Kidz
Sat 9:04         WidowMakerz vs P.C. Katana Sat 9:04 Worthless vs Star Factory FANTASY FACTORY FUELED BY I-70 PAINTBALL vs WM-Kidz GALvanized vs Uncivilized
Sat 9:08         NXK Reaction Mafia vs TU STEALTH Sat 9:08 MOONSHINE KIDS vs Muppet Squad SUWD vs Modsquad DGS Distortion vs Miami Elite Black
Sat 9:12   Seattle CDR vs STORM     ABSOLUTE vs AZPPL #1 Sat 9:12 All Star Kidz: Part Deux vs Big Daddys Outlawz EDP vs Elusive Kidz Code Blue vs Louisiana Lethal
Sat 9:15     SPEED vs Titus Bronx Hate vs AK   Sat 9:15      
Sat 9:16         Coalition vs Amped Sat 9:16 TopGun Tension vs Black Rain Audacity vs Cincinnati Devastation Black AAF vs Chicago Wiseguys
Sat 9:20         NXK Reaction vs OUTBREAK (TX) Sat 9:20 Carolina Lockdown vs Hellcats Prestige World Wide vs CFP Bulls NXK Reaction Kidz vs TU STEALTH GREY
Sat 9:24         WidowMakerz vs Miami Devious Sat 9:24 Worthless vs Upton Crew FANTASY FACTORY FUELED BY I-70 PAINTBALL vs SoFla Pirates GALvanized vs Atlanta Breakout Red
Sat 9:28         Miami Devious vs P.C. Katana Sat 9:28 Upton Crew vs Star Factory SoFla Pirates vs WM-Kidz Atlanta Breakout Red vs Uncivilized
Sat 9:32         WidowMakerz vs OUTBREAK (TX) Sat 9:32 Worthless vs Hellcats FANTASY FACTORY FUELED BY I-70 PAINTBALL vs CFP Bulls GALvanized vs TU STEALTH GREY
Sat 9:36         AZPPL #1 vs TU STEALTH Sat 9:36 Big Daddys Outlawz vs Muppet Squad Elusive Kidz vs Modsquad Louisiana Lethal vs Miami Elite Black
Sat 9:40 Boston Red Legion vs Los Angeles Ironmen   NCPA All-Stars vs TBD FIERCE Bad News vs Palm Beach Venom Kids Amped vs ABSOLUTE Sat 9:40 Black Rain vs All Star Kidz: Part Deux Cincinnati Devastation Black vs EDP Chicago Wiseguys vs Code Blue
Sat 9:44         Coalition vs NXK Reaction Mafia Sat 9:44 TopGun Tension vs MOONSHINE KIDS Audacity vs SUWD AAF vs DGS Distortion
Sat 9:48   New Jersey Jesters vs Wayout     NXK Reaction vs P.C. Katana Sat 9:48 Carolina Lockdown vs Star Factory Prestige World Wide vs WM-Kidz NXK Reaction Kidz vs Uncivilized
Sat 9:52         Miami Devious vs OUTBREAK (TX) Sat 9:52 Upton Crew vs Hellcats SoFla Pirates vs CFP Bulls Atlanta Breakout Red vs TU STEALTH GREY
Sat 9:56         ABSOLUTE vs TU STEALTH Sat 9:56 All Star Kidz: Part Deux vs Muppet Squad EDP vs Modsquad Code Blue vs Miami Elite Black
Sat 10:00         Amped vs NXK Reaction Mafia Sat 10:00 Black Rain vs MOONSHINE KIDS Cincinnati Devastation Black vs SUWD Chicago Wiseguys vs DGS Distortion
Sat 10:04         Coalition vs AZPPL #1 Sat 10:04 TopGun Tension vs Big Daddys Outlawz Audacity vs Elusive Kidz AAF vs Louisiana Lethal
Sat 10:05     Misfit Toys Killaz vs SPEED DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs Bronx Hate   Sat 10:05      
Sat 10:08         WidowMakerz vs NXK Reaction Sat 10:08 Worthless vs Carolina Lockdown FANTASY FACTORY FUELED BY I-70 PAINTBALL vs Prestige World Wide GALvanized vs NXK Reaction Kidz
Sat 10:12         OUTBREAK (TX) vs P.C. Katana Sat 10:12 Hellcats vs Star Factory CFP Bulls vs WM-Kidz TU STEALTH GREY vs Uncivilized
Sat 10:16         Amped vs TU STEALTH Sat 10:16 Black Rain vs Muppet Squad Cincinnati Devastation Black vs Modsquad Chicago Wiseguys vs Miami Elite Black
Sat 10:20         NXK Reaction Mafia vs AZPPL #1 Sat 10:20 MOONSHINE KIDS vs Big Daddys Outlawz SUWD vs Elusive Kidz DGS Distortion vs Louisiana Lethal
Sat 10:24   TBD FIERCE vs G.S.E.     Coalition vs ABSOLUTE Sat 10:24 TopGun Tension vs All Star Kidz: Part Deux Audacity vs EDP AAF vs Code Blue
Sat 10:28         Miami Devious vs NXK Reaction Sat 10:28 Upton Crew vs Carolina Lockdown SoFla Pirates vs Prestige World Wide Atlanta Breakout Red vs NXK Reaction Kidz
Sat 10:30 Philly Americans vs Tampa Bay Damage   Flip Syde vs South East Xtreme Livewire vs Justice Kidz   Sat 10:30      
Sat 10:32         WidowMakerz vs P.C. Katana Sat 10:32 Worthless vs Star Factory FANTASY FACTORY FUELED BY I-70 PAINTBALL vs WM-Kidz GALvanized vs Uncivilized
Sat 10:36         NXK Reaction Mafia vs TU STEALTH Sat 10:36 MOONSHINE KIDS vs Muppet Squad SUWD vs Modsquad DGS Distortion vs Miami Elite Black
Sat 10:40         ABSOLUTE vs AZPPL #1 Sat 10:40 All Star Kidz: Part Deux vs Big Daddys Outlawz EDP vs Elusive Kidz Code Blue vs Louisiana Lethal
Sat 10:44         Coalition vs Amped Sat 10:44 TopGun Tension vs Black Rain Audacity vs Cincinnati Devastation Black AAF vs Chicago Wiseguys
Sat 10:48         NXK Reaction vs OUTBREAK (TX) Sat 10:48 Carolina Lockdown vs Hellcats Prestige World Wide vs CFP Bulls NXK Reaction Kidz vs TU STEALTH GREY
Sat 10:52         WidowMakerz vs Miami Devious Sat 10:52 Worthless vs Upton Crew FANTASY FACTORY FUELED BY I-70 PAINTBALL vs SoFla Pirates GALvanized vs Atlanta Breakout Red
Sat 10:55     Palm Beach Outsiders vs VNS Army bad element vs P.C.P. VNZ   Sat 10:55      
Sat 10:56         Miami Devious vs P.C. Katana Sat 10:56 Upton Crew vs Star Factory SoFla Pirates vs WM-Kidz Atlanta Breakout Red vs Uncivilized
Sat 11:00   Cross Eyed Paintball vs Miami Rage/Str8killas     WidowMakerz vs OUTBREAK (TX) Sat 11:00 Worthless vs Hellcats FANTASY FACTORY FUELED BY I-70 PAINTBALL vs CFP Bulls GALvanized vs TU STEALTH GREY
Sat 11:04         AZPPL #1 vs TU STEALTH Sat 11:04 Big Daddys Outlawz vs Muppet Squad Elusive Kidz vs Modsquad Louisiana Lethal vs Miami Elite Black
Sat 11:08         Amped vs ABSOLUTE Sat 11:08 Black Rain vs All Star Kidz: Part Deux Cincinnati Devastation Black vs EDP Chicago Wiseguys vs Code Blue
Sat 11:12         Coalition vs NXK Reaction Mafia Sat 11:12 TopGun Tension vs MOONSHINE KIDS Audacity vs SUWD AAF vs DGS Distortion
Sat 11:16         NXK Reaction vs P.C. Katana Sat 11:16 Carolina Lockdown vs Star Factory Prestige World Wide vs WM-Kidz NXK Reaction Kidz vs Uncivilized
Sat 11:20 Aftermath II vs London Nexus   FIERCE vs Total Karnage Team Unlimited vs CFP Factory Miami Devious vs OUTBREAK (TX) Sat 11:20 Upton Crew vs Hellcats SoFla Pirates vs CFP Bulls Atlanta Breakout Red vs TU STEALTH GREY
Sat 11:24         ABSOLUTE vs TU STEALTH Sat 11:24 All Star Kidz: Part Deux vs Muppet Squad EDP vs Modsquad Code Blue vs Miami Elite Black
Sat 11:28         Amped vs NXK Reaction Mafia Sat 11:28 Black Rain vs MOONSHINE KIDS Cincinnati Devastation Black vs SUWD Chicago Wiseguys vs DGS Distortion
Sat 11:32         Coalition vs AZPPL #1 Sat 11:32 TopGun Tension vs Big Daddys Outlawz Audacity vs Elusive Kidz AAF vs Louisiana Lethal
Sat 11:36   DBS Kidz vs Lost Boys     WidowMakerz vs NXK Reaction Sat 11:36 Worthless vs Carolina Lockdown FANTASY FACTORY FUELED BY I-70 PAINTBALL vs Prestige World Wide GALvanized vs NXK Reaction Kidz
Sat 11:40         OUTBREAK (TX) vs P.C. Katana Sat 11:40 Hellcats vs Star Factory CFP Bulls vs WM-Kidz TU STEALTH GREY vs Uncivilized
Sat 11:44         Amped vs TU STEALTH Sat 11:44 Black Rain vs Muppet Squad Cincinnati Devastation Black vs Modsquad Chicago Wiseguys vs Miami Elite Black
Sat 11:48         NXK Reaction Mafia vs AZPPL #1 Sat 11:48 MOONSHINE KIDS vs Big Daddys Outlawz SUWD vs Elusive Kidz DGS Distortion vs Louisiana Lethal
Sat 11:52         Coalition vs ABSOLUTE Sat 11:52 TopGun Tension vs All Star Kidz: Part Deux Audacity vs EDP AAF vs Code Blue
Sat 11:56         Miami Devious vs NXK Reaction Sat 11:56 Upton Crew vs Carolina Lockdown SoFla Pirates vs Prestige World Wide Atlanta Breakout Red vs NXK Reaction Kidz
Sat 12:00     DefconPaintball.ca vs Cross Eyed Paintball Grey DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs HuSTLe WidowMakerz vs P.C. Katana Sat 12:00 Worthless vs Star Factory FANTASY FACTORY FUELED BY I-70 PAINTBALL vs WM-Kidz GALvanized vs Uncivilized
Sat 12:04         NXK Reaction Mafia vs TU STEALTH Sat 12:04 MOONSHINE KIDS vs Muppet Squad SUWD vs Modsquad DGS Distortion vs Miami Elite Black
Sat 12:08         ABSOLUTE vs AZPPL #1 Sat 12:08 All Star Kidz: Part Deux vs Big Daddys Outlawz EDP vs Elusive Kidz Code Blue vs Louisiana Lethal
Sat 12:10 Sacramento XSV vs VICIOUS         Sat 12:10      
Sat 12:12   Seattle CDR vs WOLFPACK     Coalition vs Amped Sat 12:12 TopGun Tension vs Black Rain Audacity vs Cincinnati Devastation Black AAF vs Chicago Wiseguys
Sat 12:16         NXK Reaction vs OUTBREAK (TX) Sat 12:16 Carolina Lockdown vs Hellcats Prestige World Wide vs CFP Bulls NXK Reaction Kidz vs TU STEALTH GREY
Sat 12:20         WidowMakerz vs Miami Devious Sat 12:20 Worthless vs Upton Crew FANTASY FACTORY FUELED BY I-70 PAINTBALL vs SoFla Pirates GALvanized vs Atlanta Breakout Red
Sat 12:48   Palm Beach Venom vs STORM       Sat 12:48      
Sat 1:00           Sat 1:00     Wicked vs Assalas All Stars
Sat 1:24   TBD FIERCE vs Wayout       Sat 1:24      
Sat 1:25           Sat 1:25     EGO MANIACs vs Fluffy Bunnies
Sat 1:30 Boston Red Legion vs Los Angeles Ironmen   STK vs SPEED VNS United vs Colorado BLITZ Team Hailstorm vs IPNOZ Paris Sat 1:30 Papeletto Team vs Rapinas JungleBoyz vs REIGN  
Sat 1:34         HOUSTON HATE vs HellBound Sat 1:34 No Limit vs Asylum XE vs Allstars Entity  
Sat 1:38         Shiver vs NY Diesel Sat 1:38 Splatattack vs Understood Team FATALITY vs REIGN  
Sat 1:42         Pintura Fresca vs Boston One Love Sat 1:42 FEMMES FATALE vs Evolution Ecu JungleBoyz vs Allstars Entity  
Sat 1:46         Jax Intensity vs IPNOZ Paris Sat 1:46 Allstars International vs All-Stars FUSION XE vs Team FATALITY  
Sat 1:50         Team Hailstorm vs HellBound Sat 1:50 Majestic vs Rapinas Allstars Entity vs REIGN TK Masters vs Maelstrom
Sat 1:54         ninjinhas paintball team vs NY Diesel Sat 1:54 Papeletto Team vs Asylum JungleBoyz vs Team FATALITY  
Sat 1:55     Total Karnage Kids vs VcK Velocity Wrecking Crew II vs AK   Sat 1:55      
Sat 1:58         Shiver vs Boston One Love Sat 1:58 Evolution Ecu vs Understood XE vs REIGN  
Sat 2:00   New Jersey Jesters vs G.S.E.       Sat 2:00      
Sat 2:02         HOUSTON HATE vs Jax Intensity Sat 2:02 FEMMES FATALE vs All-Stars FUSION Team FATALITY vs Allstars Entity  
Sat 2:06         HellBound vs IPNOZ Paris Sat 2:06 Allstars International vs Splatattack XE vs JungleBoyz  
Sat 2:10         Pintura Fresca vs ninjinhas paintball team Sat 2:10 No Limit vs Majestic JungleBoyz vs REIGN  
Sat 2:14         Boston One Love vs NY Diesel Sat 2:14 Asylum vs Rapinas XE vs Allstars Entity  
Sat 2:15           Sat 2:15     Wild Bunch Wheelchair Warriors vs Capital Edge Hitters
Sat 2:18         Team Hailstorm vs Jax Intensity Sat 2:18 FEMMES FATALE vs Understood Team FATALITY vs REIGN  
Sat 2:20 Philly Americans vs Tampa Bay Damage   CFP Factory D3 vs SPEED Boom vs Colorado BLITZ   Sat 2:20      
Sat 2:22         HOUSTON HATE vs IPNOZ Paris Sat 2:22 All-Stars FUSION vs Splatattack JungleBoyz vs Allstars Entity  
Sat 2:26         Shiver vs ninjinhas paintball team Sat 2:26 Allstars International vs Evolution Ecu XE vs Team FATALITY  
Sat 2:30         Pintura Fresca vs NY Diesel Sat 2:30 Papeletto Team vs Majestic Allstars Entity vs REIGN  
Sat 2:34         Jax Intensity vs HellBound Sat 2:34 No Limit vs Rapinas JungleBoyz vs Team FATALITY  
Sat 2:36   Raiden vs Miami Rage/Str8killas       Sat 2:36      
Sat 2:38         HOUSTON HATE vs Team Hailstorm Sat 2:38 All-Stars FUSION vs Understood XE vs REIGN  
Sat 2:40           Sat 2:40     TK Masters vs Assalas All Stars
Sat 2:42         ninjinhas paintball team vs Boston One Love Sat 2:42 Evolution Ecu vs Splatattack Team FATALITY vs Allstars Entity  
Sat 2:45     EDGE vs VcK Cross Eyed Paintball Black vs AK   Sat 2:45      
Sat 2:46         Pintura Fresca vs Shiver Sat 2:46 Allstars International vs FEMMES FATALE XE vs JungleBoyz  
Sat 2:50         Team Hailstorm vs IPNOZ Paris Sat 2:50 Majestic vs Asylum JungleBoyz vs REIGN  
Sat 2:54         HOUSTON HATE vs HellBound Sat 2:54 No Limit vs Papeletto Team XE vs Allstars Entity  
Sat 2:58         Shiver vs NY Diesel Sat 2:58 Papeletto Team vs Rapinas Team FATALITY vs REIGN  
Sat 3:02         Pintura Fresca vs Boston One Love Sat 3:02 No Limit vs Asylum JungleBoyz vs Allstars Entity  
Sat 3:05           Sat 3:05     Wicked vs Maelstrom
Sat 3:06         Jax Intensity vs IPNOZ Paris Sat 3:06 Splatattack vs Understood XE vs Team FATALITY  
Sat 3:10     STK vs CFP Factory D3 VNS United vs Boom Team Hailstorm vs HellBound Sat 3:10 FEMMES FATALE vs Evolution Ecu Allstars Entity vs REIGN  
Sat 3:12   Lost Boys vs WOLFPACK       Sat 3:12      
Sat 3:14         ninjinhas paintball team vs NY Diesel Sat 3:14 Allstars International vs All-Stars FUSION JungleBoyz vs Team FATALITY  
Sat 3:18         Shiver vs Boston One Love Sat 3:18 Majestic vs Rapinas XE vs REIGN  
Sat 3:22         HOUSTON HATE vs Jax Intensity Sat 3:22 Papeletto Team vs Asylum Team FATALITY vs Allstars Entity  
Sat 3:26         HellBound vs IPNOZ Paris Sat 3:26 Evolution Ecu vs Understood XE vs JungleBoyz  
Sat 3:30         Pintura Fresca vs ninjinhas paintball team Sat 3:30 FEMMES FATALE vs All-Stars FUSION   Wild Bunch Wheelchair Warriors vs Fluffy Bunnies
Sat 3:34         Boston One Love vs NY Diesel Sat 3:34 Allstars International vs Splatattack    
Sat 3:35     Total Karnage Kids vs EDGE Velocity Wrecking Crew II vs Cross Eyed Paintball Black   Sat 3:35      
Sat 3:38         Team Hailstorm vs Jax Intensity Sat 3:38 No Limit vs Majestic    
Sat 3:42         HOUSTON HATE vs IPNOZ Paris Sat 3:42 Asylum vs Rapinas    
Sat 3:46         Shiver vs ninjinhas paintball team Sat 3:46 FEMMES FATALE vs Understood    
Sat 3:50         Pintura Fresca vs NY Diesel Sat 3:50 All-Stars FUSION vs Splatattack    
Sat 3:54         Jax Intensity vs HellBound Sat 3:54 Allstars International vs Evolution Ecu    
Sat 3:55           Sat 3:55     EGO MANIACs vs Capital Edge Hitters
Sat 3:58         HOUSTON HATE vs Team Hailstorm Sat 3:58 Papeletto Team vs Majestic    
Sat 4:00     Palm Beach Outsiders vs Flip Syde P.C.P. VNZ vs Livewire   Sat 4:00      
Sat 4:02         ninjinhas paintball team vs Boston One Love Sat 4:02 No Limit vs Rapinas    
Sat 4:06         Pintura Fresca vs Shiver Sat 4:06 All-Stars FUSION vs Understood    
Sat 4:10         Team Hailstorm vs IPNOZ Paris Sat 4:10 Evolution Ecu vs Splatattack    
Sat 4:14         HOUSTON HATE vs HellBound Sat 4:14 Allstars International vs FEMMES FATALE    
Sat 4:18         Shiver vs NY Diesel Sat 4:18 Majestic vs Asylum    
Sat 4:22         Pintura Fresca vs Boston One Love Sat 4:22 No Limit vs Papeletto Team    
Sat 4:25     DefconPaintball.ca vs Total Karnage HuSTLe vs Team Unlimited   Sat 4:25      
Sat 4:26         Jax Intensity vs IPNOZ Paris Sat 4:26 Papeletto Team vs Rapinas    
Sat 4:30         Team Hailstorm vs HellBound Sat 4:30 No Limit vs Asylum    
Sat 4:34         ninjinhas paintball team vs NY Diesel Sat 4:34 Splatattack vs Understood    
Sat 4:38         Shiver vs Boston One Love Sat 4:38 FEMMES FATALE vs Evolution Ecu    
Sat 4:42         HOUSTON HATE vs Jax Intensity Sat 4:42 Allstars International vs All-Stars FUSION    
Sat 4:46         HellBound vs IPNOZ Paris Sat 4:46 Majestic vs Rapinas    
Sat 4:50         Pintura Fresca vs ninjinhas paintball team Sat 4:50 Papeletto Team vs Asylum    
Sat 4:54         Boston One Love vs NY Diesel Sat 4:54 Evolution Ecu vs Understood    
Sat 4:58         Team Hailstorm vs Jax Intensity Sat 4:58 FEMMES FATALE vs All-Stars FUSION    
Sat 5:02         HOUSTON HATE vs IPNOZ Paris Sat 5:02 Allstars International vs Splatattack    
Sat 5:06         Shiver vs ninjinhas paintball team Sat 5:06 No Limit vs Majestic    
Sat 5:10         Pintura Fresca vs NY Diesel Sat 5:10 Asylum vs Rapinas    
Sat 5:14         Jax Intensity vs HellBound Sat 5:14 FEMMES FATALE vs Understood    
Sat 5:18         HOUSTON HATE vs Team Hailstorm Sat 5:18 All-Stars FUSION vs Splatattack    
Sat 5:22         ninjinhas paintball team vs Boston One Love Sat 5:22 Allstars International vs Evolution Ecu    
Sat 5:26         Pintura Fresca vs Shiver Sat 5:26 Papeletto Team vs Majestic    
Sat 5:30           Sat 5:30 No Limit vs Rapinas    
Sat 5:34           Sat 5:34 All-Stars FUSION vs Understood    
Sat 5:38           Sat 5:38 Evolution Ecu vs Splatattack    
Sat 5:42           Sat 5:42 Allstars International vs FEMMES FATALE    
Sat 5:46           Sat 5:46 Majestic vs Asylum    
Sat 5:50           Sat 5:50 No Limit vs Papeletto Team    
Sunday ProDXSSmart PartsDYEEmpireEclipsePSP1PSP2
Sun 8:00   DBS Kidz vs G.S.E. CFP Factory D3 vs Velocity Wrecking Crew II NATIONAL DISASTER vs DiStOrTiOn Team Unlimited vs Elusive Kidz Sun 8:00 Brasils Most Wanted vs Team Fury   STORM Silver vs TopGun Tension
Sun 8:05       TU STEALTH vs Revelation First Strike Factory vs All Star Kidz: Part Deux Sun 8:05 Dallas Lethal vs Chicago Wiseguys   Black Ice vs A-UNIT
Sun 8:10       Fatality Red vs Crossfire ECE vs ABSOLUTE Sun 8:10 AAF vs New Orleans Lethal   SUWD vs Pitbulls All Star
Sun 8:15       Cincinnati Devastation Black vs Acophoto.com Audacity vs Amped Sun 8:15 Florida Outlaws vs Time Machine   Hellsinki Cyclone vs Houston Hot Shots
Sun 8:20       NATIONAL DISASTER vs DiStOrTiOn Team Unlimited vs Elusive Kidz Sun 8:20 Brasils Most Wanted vs Team Fury   STORM Silver vs TopGun Tension
Sun 8:25       TU STEALTH vs Revelation First Strike Factory vs All Star Kidz: Part Deux Sun 8:25 Dallas Lethal vs Chicago Wiseguys   Black Ice vs A-UNIT
Sun 8:30     Boom vs VcK Fatality Red vs Crossfire ECE vs ABSOLUTE Sun 8:30 AAF vs New Orleans Lethal   SUWD vs Pitbulls All Star
Sun 8:35       Cincinnati Devastation Black vs Acophoto.com Audacity vs Amped Sun 8:35 Florida Outlaws vs Time Machine   Hellsinki Cyclone vs Houston Hot Shots
Sun 8:40   STORM vs Lost Boys   NATIONAL DISASTER vs DiStOrTiOn Team Unlimited vs Elusive Kidz Sun 8:40 Brasils Most Wanted vs Team Fury   STORM Silver vs TopGun Tension
Sun 8:45       TU STEALTH vs Revelation First Strike Factory vs All Star Kidz: Part Deux Sun 8:45 Dallas Lethal vs Chicago Wiseguys   Black Ice vs A-UNIT
Sun 8:50 VICIOUS vs Aftermath II     Fatality Red vs Crossfire ECE vs ABSOLUTE Sun 8:50 AAF vs New Orleans Lethal   SUWD vs Pitbulls All Star
Sun 8:55       Cincinnati Devastation Black vs Acophoto.com Audacity vs Amped Sun 8:55 Florida Outlaws vs Time Machine   Hellsinki Cyclone vs Houston Hot Shots
Sun 9:00     EGO MANIACs vs Wicked     Sun 9:00      
Sun 9:20   TBD FIERCE vs DBS Kidz       Sun 9:20      
Sun 9:30     Assalas All Stars vs Fluffy Bunnies Annihilators EDGE vs Hellsinki Cyclone Revolution vs Time Machine Sun 9:30 LAG vs Amped   Boss Factory vs Cincinnati Devastation Black
Sun 9:35       DBSpaintball.com vs SUWD Waste Management vs AAF Sun 9:35 MBP-Factory vs ECE   ULTIMATE ARMY vs Fatality Red
Sun 9:40 Philly Americans vs Boston Red Legion     Lolliepop Kidz vs Black Ice Weekend Warriors vs Chicago Wiseguys Sun 9:40 MOONSHINE KIDS vs All Star Kidz: Part Deux   PLAN B vs Revelation
Sun 9:45       Louisiana Lethal vs TopGun Tension Ground Pounders vs Brasils Most Wanted Sun 9:45 Coalition vs Elusive Kidz   Notorious vs NATIONAL DISASTER
Sun 9:50       Annihilators EDGE vs Hellsinki Cyclone Revolution vs Time Machine Sun 9:50 LAG vs Amped   Boss Factory vs Cincinnati Devastation Black
Sun 9:55       DBSpaintball.com vs SUWD Waste Management vs AAF Sun 9:55 MBP-Factory vs ECE   ULTIMATE ARMY vs Fatality Red
Sun 10:00   Raiden vs STORM   Lolliepop Kidz vs Black Ice Weekend Warriors vs Chicago Wiseguys Sun 10:00 MOONSHINE KIDS vs All Star Kidz: Part Deux   PLAN B vs Revelation
Sun 10:05       Louisiana Lethal vs TopGun Tension Ground Pounders vs Brasils Most Wanted Sun 10:05 Coalition vs Elusive Kidz   Notorious vs NATIONAL DISASTER
Sun 10:10     Palm Beach Outsiders vs Livewire Annihilators EDGE vs Hellsinki Cyclone Revolution vs Time Machine Sun 10:10 LAG vs Amped   Boss Factory vs Cincinnati Devastation Black
Sun 10:15       DBSpaintball.com vs SUWD Waste Management vs AAF Sun 10:15 MBP-Factory vs ECE   ULTIMATE ARMY vs Fatality Red
Sun 10:20       Lolliepop Kidz vs Black Ice Weekend Warriors vs Chicago Wiseguys Sun 10:20 MOONSHINE KIDS vs All Star Kidz: Part Deux   PLAN B vs Revelation
Sun 10:25       Louisiana Lethal vs TopGun Tension Ground Pounders vs Brasils Most Wanted Sun 10:25 Coalition vs Elusive Kidz   Notorious vs NATIONAL DISASTER
Sun 10:30 Sacramento XSV vs London Nexus         Sun 10:30      
Sun 10:40     CFP Factory D3 vs VcK     Sun 10:40      
Sun 11:00       2ID Paintball vs Worthless Miami Devious vs Woodstock Defiance Sun 11:00 MOONSHINE KIDS vs Waste Management   Revelation vs DBSpaintball.com
Sun 11:05       Blitz 1.5 vs Van Gogh Merks Team Overkill Factory vs Team Siege Sun 11:05 Black Ice vs ULTIMATE ARMY   Chicago Wiseguys vs MBP-Factory
Sun 11:10       Hailstorm Army vs P.C. Katana NFZ Pirates vs Richmond Rage Sun 11:10 Coalition vs Revolution   Notorious vs Annihilators EDGE
Sun 11:15       SoFla Pirates vs SHITSUKOI Cash Money Killers vs CFP Bulls Sun 11:15 TopGun Tension vs Cincinnati Devastation Black   Ground Pounders vs Amped
Sun 11:20 Tampa Bay Damage vs Los Angeles Ironmen TBD FIERCE vs STORM   2ID Paintball vs Worthless Miami Devious vs Woodstock Defiance Sun 11:20 MOONSHINE KIDS vs Waste Management   Revelation vs DBSpaintball.com
Sun 11:25       Blitz 1.5 vs Van Gogh Merks Team Overkill Factory vs Team Siege Sun 11:25 Black Ice vs ULTIMATE ARMY   Chicago Wiseguys vs MBP-Factory
Sun 11:30       Hailstorm Army vs P.C. Katana NFZ Pirates vs Richmond Rage Sun 11:30 Coalition vs Revolution   Notorious vs Annihilators EDGE
Sun 11:35       SoFla Pirates vs SHITSUKOI Cash Money Killers vs CFP Bulls Sun 11:35 TopGun Tension vs Cincinnati Devastation Black   Ground Pounders vs Amped
Sun 11:40     Total Karnage vs HuSTLe 2ID Paintball vs Worthless Miami Devious vs Woodstock Defiance Sun 11:40 MOONSHINE KIDS vs Waste Management   Revelation vs DBSpaintball.com
Sun 11:45       Blitz 1.5 vs Van Gogh Merks Team Overkill Factory vs Team Siege Sun 11:45 Black Ice vs ULTIMATE ARMY   Chicago Wiseguys vs MBP-Factory
Sun 11:50       Hailstorm Army vs P.C. Katana NFZ Pirates vs Richmond Rage Sun 11:50 Coalition vs Revolution   Notorious vs Annihilators EDGE
Sun 11:55       SoFla Pirates vs SHITSUKOI Cash Money Killers vs CFP Bulls Sun 11:55 TopGun Tension vs Cincinnati Devastation Black   Ground Pounders vs Amped
Sun 12:20     X-Finals-M Seed 3 vs X-Finals-M Seed 4     Sun 12:20      
Sun 12:30 VICIOUS vs Aftermath II     Annihilators vs Cash Money Killers New Jack City vs SoFla Pirates Sun 12:30 Revolution vs Chicago Wiseguys   Allstars International vs REIGN
Sun 12:35       Distortion vs NFZ Pirates Inertia vs P.C. Katana Sun 12:35 Ground Pounders vs Waste Management   Rapinas vs ninjinhas paintball team
Sun 12:40       PR Crew vs Team Overkill Factory TYRANNY vs Blitz 1.5 Sun 12:40 Notorious vs ULTIMATE ARMY   Pintura Fresca vs Allstars Entity
Sun 12:45       Carolina Lockdown vs Woodstock Defiance FANTASY FACTORY FUELED BY I-70 PAINTBALL vs 2ID Paintball Sun 12:45 Cincinnati Devastation Black vs DBSpaintball.com   Splatattack vs Jax Intensity
Sun 12:50     X-Finals-M Seed 1 vs X-Finals-M Seed 2 Annihilators vs Cash Money Killers New Jack City vs SoFla Pirates Sun 12:50 Revolution vs Chicago Wiseguys   Allstars International vs REIGN
Sun 12:55       Distortion vs NFZ Pirates Inertia vs P.C. Katana Sun 12:55 Ground Pounders vs Waste Management   Rapinas vs ninjinhas paintball team
Sun 1:00       PR Crew vs Team Overkill Factory TYRANNY vs Blitz 1.5 Sun 1:00 Notorious vs ULTIMATE ARMY   Pintura Fresca vs Allstars Entity
Sun 1:05       Carolina Lockdown vs Woodstock Defiance FANTASY FACTORY FUELED BY I-70 PAINTBALL vs 2ID Paintball Sun 1:05 Cincinnati Devastation Black vs DBSpaintball.com   Splatattack vs Jax Intensity
Sun 1:10       Annihilators vs Cash Money Killers New Jack City vs SoFla Pirates Sun 1:10 Revolution vs Chicago Wiseguys   Allstars International vs REIGN
Sun 1:15       Distortion vs NFZ Pirates Inertia vs P.C. Katana Sun 1:15 Ground Pounders vs Waste Management   Rapinas vs ninjinhas paintball team
Sun 1:20 Philly Americans vs Boston Red Legion     PR Crew vs Team Overkill Factory TYRANNY vs Blitz 1.5 Sun 1:20 Notorious vs ULTIMATE ARMY   Pintura Fresca vs Allstars Entity
Sun 1:25       Carolina Lockdown vs Woodstock Defiance FANTASY FACTORY FUELED BY I-70 PAINTBALL vs 2ID Paintball Sun 1:25 Cincinnati Devastation Black vs DBSpaintball.com   Splatattack vs Jax Intensity
Sun 2:00 P.C.P. VNZ vs Flip Syde     PR Crew vs Inertia Atomic Aftermath vs TU STEALTH GREY Sun 2:00 DBSpaintball.com vs Notorious   JungleBoyz vs Pintura Fresca
Sun 2:05       FANTASY FACTORY FUELED BY I-70 PAINTBALL vs Annihilators Fatality Green vs Devildogs Sun 2:05 Waste Management vs Revolution   No Limit vs Rapinas
Sun 2:10       Blitz 1.5 vs Distortion Atlanta Breakout Red vs Uncivilized Sun 2:10 DBSpaintball.com vs Notorious   Understood vs Splatattack
Sun 2:15       Carolina Lockdown vs New Jack City ECE GREEN vs Topgun Factory Kids Sun 2:15 Waste Management vs Revolution   Team Hailstorm vs REIGN
Sun 2:20       PR Crew vs Inertia Atomic Aftermath vs TU STEALTH GREY Sun 2:20 DBSpaintball.com vs Notorious   JungleBoyz vs Pintura Fresca
Sun 2:25       FANTASY FACTORY FUELED BY I-70 PAINTBALL vs Annihilators Fatality Green vs Devildogs Sun 2:25 Waste Management vs Revolution   No Limit vs Rapinas
Sun 2:30 Boom vs Velocity Wrecking Crew II     Blitz 1.5 vs Distortion Atlanta Breakout Red vs Uncivilized Sun 2:30 DBSpaintball.com vs Waste Management   Understood vs Splatattack
Sun 2:35       Carolina Lockdown vs New Jack City ECE GREEN vs Topgun Factory Kids Sun 2:35 Revolution vs Notorious   Team Hailstorm vs REIGN
Sun 2:40       PR Crew vs Inertia Atomic Aftermath vs TU STEALTH GREY Sun 2:40 DBSpaintball.com vs Waste Management   JungleBoyz vs Pintura Fresca
Sun 2:45       FANTASY FACTORY FUELED BY I-70 PAINTBALL vs Annihilators Fatality Green vs Devildogs Sun 2:45 Revolution vs Notorious   No Limit vs Rapinas
Sun 2:50       Blitz 1.5 vs Distortion Atlanta Breakout Red vs Uncivilized Sun 2:50 DBSpaintball.com vs Waste Management   Understood vs Splatattack
Sun 2:55       Carolina Lockdown vs New Jack City ECE GREEN vs Topgun Factory Kids Sun 2:55 Revolution vs Notorious   Team Hailstorm vs REIGN
Sun 3:30 Team Unlimited vs DefconPaintball.ca     New Jack City vs Distortion ECE GREEN vs Uncivilized Sun 3:30     Team Hailstorm vs Understood
Sun 3:35       Annihilators vs Inertia Fatality Green vs Atomic Aftermath Sun 3:35     No Limit vs JungleBoyz
Sun 3:40       New Jack City vs Distortion ECE GREEN vs Uncivilized Sun 3:40     Team Hailstorm vs Understood
Sun 3:45       Annihilators vs Inertia Fatality Green vs Atomic Aftermath Sun 3:45     No Limit vs JungleBoyz
Sun 3:50       New Jack City vs Distortion ECE GREEN vs Uncivilized Sun 3:50     Team Hailstorm vs Understood
Sun 3:55       Annihilators vs Inertia Fatality Green vs Atomic Aftermath Sun 3:55     No Limit vs JungleBoyz
Sun 4:00       5man-Finals-D3 Seed 3 vs 5man-Finals-D3 Seed 4 ECE GREEN vs Atomic Aftermath Sun 4:00     5man-Finals-D2 Seed 3 vs 5man-Finals-D2 Seed 4
Sun 4:05       5man-Finals-D3 Seed 1 vs 5man-Finals-D3 Seed 2 Fatality Green vs Uncivilized Sun 4:05     5man-Finals-D2 Seed 1 vs 5man-Finals-D2 Seed 2
Sun 4:10 Raiden vs DBS Kidz     5man-Finals-D3 Seed 3 vs 5man-Finals-D3 Seed 4 ECE GREEN vs Atomic Aftermath Sun 4:10     5man-Finals-D2 Seed 3 vs 5man-Finals-D2 Seed 4
Sun 4:15       5man-Finals-D3 Seed 1 vs 5man-Finals-D3 Seed 2 Fatality Green vs Uncivilized Sun 4:15     5man-Finals-D2 Seed 1 vs 5man-Finals-D2 Seed 2
Sun 4:20       5man-Finals-D3 Seed 3 vs 5man-Finals-D3 Seed 4 ECE GREEN vs Atomic Aftermath Sun 4:20     5man-Finals-D2 Seed 3 vs 5man-Finals-D2 Seed 4
Sun 4:25       5man-Finals-D3 Seed 1 vs 5man-Finals-D3 Seed 2 Fatality Green vs Uncivilized Sun 4:25     5man-Finals-D2 Seed 1 vs 5man-Finals-D2 Seed 2
Sun 4:50 VICIOUS vs Aftermath II         Sun 4:50      
Sun 5:40 Philly Americans vs Boston Red Legion
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA