Empire Sunday Schedule

8:00 Team Unlimited vs Elusive Kidz
8:05 First Strike Factory vs All Star Kidz: Part Deux
8:10 ECE vs ABSOLUTE
8:15 Audacity vs Amped
8:20 Team Unlimited vs Elusive Kidz
8:25 First Strike Factory vs All Star Kidz: Part Deux
8:30 ECE vs ABSOLUTE
8:35 Audacity vs Amped
8:40 Team Unlimited vs Elusive Kidz
8:45 First Strike Factory vs All Star Kidz: Part Deux
8:50 ECE vs ABSOLUTE
8:55 Audacity vs Amped
9:30 Revolution vs Time Machine
9:35 Waste Management vs AAF
9:40 Weekend Warriors vs Chicago Wiseguys
9:45 Ground Pounders vs Brasils Most Wanted
9:50 Revolution vs Time Machine
9:55 Waste Management vs AAF
10:00 Weekend Warriors vs Chicago Wiseguys
10:05 Ground Pounders vs Brasils Most Wanted
10:10 Revolution vs Time Machine
10:15 Waste Management vs AAF
10:20 Weekend Warriors vs Chicago Wiseguys
10:25 Ground Pounders vs Brasils Most Wanted
11:00 Miami Devious vs Woodstock Defiance
11:05 Team Overkill Factory vs Team Siege
11:10 NFZ Pirates vs Richmond Rage
11:15 Cash Money Killers vs CFP Bulls
11:20 Miami Devious vs Woodstock Defiance
11:25 Team Overkill Factory vs Team Siege
11:30 NFZ Pirates vs Richmond Rage
11:35 Cash Money Killers vs CFP Bulls
11:40 Miami Devious vs Woodstock Defiance
11:45 Team Overkill Factory vs Team Siege
11:50 NFZ Pirates vs Richmond Rage
11:55 Cash Money Killers vs CFP Bulls
12:30 New Jack City vs SoFla Pirates
12:35 Inertia vs P.C. Katana
12:40 TYRANNY vs Blitz 1.5
12:45 FANTASY FACTORY FUELED BY I-70 PAINTBALL vs 2ID Paintball
12:50 New Jack City vs SoFla Pirates
12:55 Inertia vs P.C. Katana
1:00 TYRANNY vs Blitz 1.5
1:05 FANTASY FACTORY FUELED BY I-70 PAINTBALL vs 2ID Paintball
1:10 New Jack City vs SoFla Pirates
1:15 Inertia vs P.C. Katana
1:20 TYRANNY vs Blitz 1.5
1:25 FANTASY FACTORY FUELED BY I-70 PAINTBALL vs 2ID Paintball
2:00 Atomic Aftermath vs TU STEALTH GREY
2:05 Fatality Green vs Devildogs
2:10 Atlanta Breakout Red vs Uncivilized
2:15 ECE GREEN vs Topgun Factory Kids
2:20 Atomic Aftermath vs TU STEALTH GREY
2:25 Fatality Green vs Devildogs
2:30 Atlanta Breakout Red vs Uncivilized
2:35 ECE GREEN vs Topgun Factory Kids
2:40 Atomic Aftermath vs TU STEALTH GREY
2:45 Fatality Green vs Devildogs
2:50 Atlanta Breakout Red vs Uncivilized
2:55 ECE GREEN vs Topgun Factory Kids
3:30 ECE GREEN vs Uncivilized
3:35 Fatality Green vs Atomic Aftermath
3:40 ECE GREEN vs Uncivilized
3:45 Fatality Green vs Atomic Aftermath
3:50 ECE GREEN vs Uncivilized
3:55 Fatality Green vs Atomic Aftermath
4:00 ECE GREEN vs Atomic Aftermath
4:05 Fatality Green vs Uncivilized
4:10 ECE GREEN vs Atomic Aftermath
4:15 Fatality Green vs Uncivilized
4:20 ECE GREEN vs Atomic Aftermath
4:25 Fatality Green vs Uncivilized
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA