World Cup
  NXLBawlsDYEDraxxusSmart Parts EmpireSeverePSP1PSP3PSP2 
Wed 7:30         MLC vs Masters of the Empire Wed 7:30 Murderers Row vs Inro-MORTIFIEURS The Shock Kidz vs La Collision 703 HAZE vs Matrix Entourage Misfit Toys Killaz vs NPL Allstars   Wed 7:30
Wed 8:06         D.E.P. Disturbed Elderly Paintballers vs Draxxus All Stars Wed 8:06 FIERCE HEAT vs CS Union CHICAGO-WISEGUYS.COM vs Bronx Hate CFP Factory vs BPC NJ Jesters Silver vs All Star Kidz   Wed 8:06
Wed 8:42         Maelstrom vs Wicked Wed 8:42 65 South vs Inro-MORTIFIEURS Cowboy de Tremblant vs La Collision PBL Approved vs Matrix Entourage VNS United vs NPL Allstars   Wed 8:42
Wed 9:00 Oakland Infamous vs Chicago Aftershock         Wed 9:00           Wed 9:00
Wed 9:18   JungleBoyz vs Upton Crew detroit muscle vs Kawartha Confusion EDMONTON PHOENIX vs FEDERATION EGO MANIACs vs Fluffy Bunnies Wed 9:18 Murderers Row vs CS Union The Shock Kidz vs Bronx Hate 703 HAZE vs BPC Misfit Toys Killaz vs All Star Kidz   Wed 9:18
Wed 9:54   Infectious vs AIR ASSAULT FACTORY Zero Tolerance vs CROWS East Coast Killers vs N2 Kidz Masters of the Empire vs Wild Bunch Wed 9:54 FIERCE HEAT vs 65 South CHICAGO-WISEGUYS.COM vs Cowboy de Tremblant CFP Factory vs PBL Approved NJ Jesters Silver vs VNS United   Wed 9:54
Wed 10:00 Tampa Bay Damage vs Edmonton Impact         Wed 10:00           Wed 10:00
Wed 10:30   Raiden vs NAUGHTY LEPRECHAUNS DBS Kidz vs North Beast Palm Beach Venom vs Grind Wicked vs D.E.P. Disturbed Elderly Paintballers Wed 10:30           Wed 10:30
Wed 11:06   AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs Upton Crew CROWS vs Kawartha Confusion N2 Kidz vs FEDERATION Draxxus All Stars vs Fluffy Bunnies Wed 11:06 810 vs GC Mafia Cerebral Void vs GRIND Project Mayhem vs Helsinki Cyclone Team Betrayal vs HK Nation   Wed 11:06
Wed 11:42   Infectious vs NAUGHTY LEPRECHAUNS Zero Tolerance vs North Beast East Coast Killers vs Grind EGO MANIACs vs MLC Wed 11:42 Velocity Wrecking Crew vs Fuse DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs Folsom Outlaws Total Karnage vs East Coast Hustle Team Unlimited vs DTSL   Wed 11:42
Wed 12:00 Seattle Naughty Dogs vs Oakland Infamous         Wed 12:00           Wed 12:00
Wed 12:18   Raiden vs JungleBoyz DBS Kidz vs detroit muscle Palm Beach Venom vs EDMONTON PHOENIX Wild Bunch vs Maelstrom Wed 12:18 AK vs GC Mafia DirtLife vs GRIND Shiver vs Helsinki Cyclone Raiders vs HK Nation   Wed 12:18
Wed 12:54           Wed 12:54 810 vs Fuse Cerebral Void vs Folsom Outlaws Project Mayhem vs East Coast Hustle Team Betrayal vs DTSL   Wed 12:54
Wed 1:00 Chicago Aftershock vs Tampa Bay Damage         Wed 1:00           Wed 1:00
Wed 1:30   Binghamton Blackout vs Supremacy Palm Beach Vipers Gold vs Somerville Crisis Palm Beach Vipers Black vs London Express 187pb.com vs WF FAT CITY Wed 1:30 Velocity Wrecking Crew vs AK DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs DirtLife Total Karnage vs Shiver Team Unlimited vs Raiders   Wed 1:30
Wed 2:06   NJ Jesters Gold vs Shockwave Canada Part-Time Ninjas vs Palm Beach Outsiders Mia OutKast vs RANJERZ STK vs ELUSIVE Wed 2:06           Wed 2:06
Wed 2:42   FIERCE vs Pintura Fresca New Jersey Jesters vs RnT SPEED SHOCK vs FEMMES FATALE Ghetto Smurfs vs Alabama All In Wed 2:42 Reaper south africa vs Vancouver Thunder RED NRG BLACK vs REGIME Motor City Madmen vs Kamikaze SHAMELESS vs Nasty Beast   Wed 2:42
Wed 3:00 Edmonton Impact vs Seattle Naughty Dogs         Wed 3:00           Wed 3:00
Wed 3:18   Shockwave Canada vs Supremacy Palm Beach Outsiders vs Somerville Crisis RANJERZ vs London Express ELUSIVE vs WF FAT CITY Wed 3:18 Sinister vs FIERCE ARMY L.I.F.T vs LA SWAT Palm Beach Viper Kids vs Critical Crew Raiden Black vs BAWLZ DEEP   Wed 3:18
Wed 3:54   NJ Jesters Gold vs Pintura Fresca Part-Time Ninjas vs RnT SPEED Mia OutKast vs FEMMES FATALE STK vs Alabama All In Wed 3:54 NCPA All-Stars vs Papeletto Team N10CD X vs Miami Devious Full Throttle vs Kamikaze LORDS OF LISBON vs Nasty Beast   Wed 3:54
Wed 4:30   FIERCE vs Binghamton Blackout New Jersey Jesters vs Palm Beach Vipers Gold SHOCK vs Palm Beach Vipers Black Ghetto Smurfs vs 187pb.com Wed 4:30 FIERCE ARMY vs Vancouver Thunder LA SWAT vs REGIME Motor City Madmen vs Critical Crew SHAMELESS vs BAWLZ DEEP   Wed 4:30
Wed 5:06           Wed 5:06 Sinister vs Papeletto Team L.I.F.T vs Miami Devious Palm Beach Viper Kids vs Full Throttle Raiden Black vs LORDS OF LISBON   Wed 5:06
Wed 5:42           Wed 5:42 NCPA All-Stars vs Reaper south africa N10CD X vs RED NRG BLACK       Wed 5:42
Thu 7:30         STK vs WF FAT CITY Thu 7:30 Sinister vs Vancouver Thunder L.I.F.T vs REGIME Critical Crew vs Kamikaze BAWLZ DEEP vs Nasty Beast   Thu 7:30
Thu 8:06         Alabama All In vs 187pb.com Thu 8:06 Papeletto Team vs Reaper south africa Miami Devious vs RED NRG BLACK Motor City Madmen vs Full Throttle SHAMELESS vs LORDS OF LISBON   Thu 8:06
Thu 8:42         Ghetto Smurfs vs ELUSIVE Thu 8:42 NCPA All-Stars vs FIERCE ARMY N10CD X vs LA SWAT Palm Beach Viper Kids vs Kamikaze Raiden Black vs Nasty Beast   Thu 8:42
Thu 9:00 Chicago Aftershock vs Seattle Naughty Dogs         Thu 9:00           Thu 9:00
Thu 9:18   NJ Jesters Gold vs Supremacy Part-Time Ninjas vs Somerville Crisis Mia OutKast vs London Express Alabama All In vs WF FAT CITY Thu 9:18 Papeletto Team vs Vancouver Thunder Miami Devious vs REGIME Full Throttle vs Critical Crew LORDS OF LISBON vs BAWLZ DEEP   Thu 9:18
Thu 9:54   Pintura Fresca vs Binghamton Blackout RnT SPEED vs Palm Beach Vipers Gold FEMMES FATALE vs Palm Beach Vipers Black ELUSIVE vs 187pb.com Thu 9:54 FIERCE ARMY vs Reaper south africa LA SWAT vs RED NRG BLACK Palm Beach Viper Kids vs Motor City Madmen Raiden Black vs SHAMELESS   Thu 9:54
Thu 10:00 Edmonton Impact vs Oakland Infamous         Thu 10:00           Thu 10:00
Thu 10:30   FIERCE vs Shockwave Canada New Jersey Jesters vs Palm Beach Outsiders SHOCK vs RANJERZ Ghetto Smurfs vs STK Thu 10:30 NCPA All-Stars vs Sinister N10CD X vs L.I.F.T       Thu 10:30
Thu 11:06   Pintura Fresca vs Supremacy RnT SPEED vs Somerville Crisis FEMMES FATALE vs London Express   Thu 11:06     East Coast Hustle vs Helsinki Cyclone DTSL vs HK Nation   Thu 11:06
Thu 11:42   Shockwave Canada vs Binghamton Blackout Palm Beach Outsiders vs Palm Beach Vipers Gold RANJERZ vs Palm Beach Vipers Black Fluffy Bunnies vs Masters of the Empire Thu 11:42 Fuse vs GC Mafia Folsom Outlaws vs GRIND Project Mayhem vs Shiver Team Betrayal vs Raiders   Thu 11:42
Thu 12:00 Tampa Bay Damage vs Seattle Naughty Dogs         Thu 12:00           Thu 12:00
Thu 12:18   FIERCE vs NJ Jesters Gold New Jersey Jesters vs Part-Time Ninjas SHOCK vs Mia OutKast Wicked vs Draxxus All Stars Thu 12:18 810 vs AK Cerebral Void vs DirtLife Total Karnage vs Helsinki Cyclone Team Unlimited vs HK Nation   Thu 12:18
Thu 12:54         D.E.P. Disturbed Elderly Paintballers vs EGO MANIACs Thu 12:54 Velocity Wrecking Crew vs GC Mafia DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs GRIND Shiver vs East Coast Hustle Raiders vs DTSL   Thu 12:54
Thu 1:00 Chicago Aftershock vs Edmonton Impact         Thu 1:00           Thu 1:00
Thu 1:30   Infectious vs Upton Crew Zero Tolerance vs Kawartha Confusion East Coast Killers vs FEDERATION MLC vs Wild Bunch Thu 1:30 AK vs Fuse DirtLife vs Folsom Outlaws Total Karnage vs Project Mayhem Team Unlimited vs Team Betrayal   Thu 1:30
Thu 2:06   NAUGHTY LEPRECHAUNS vs JungleBoyz North Beast vs detroit muscle Grind vs EDMONTON PHOENIX Masters of the Empire vs Maelstrom Thu 2:06 Velocity Wrecking Crew vs 810 DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs Cerebral Void       Thu 2:06
Thu 2:42   Raiden vs AIR ASSAULT FACTORY DBS Kidz vs CROWS Palm Beach Venom vs N2 Kidz Draxxus All Stars vs EGO MANIACs Thu 2:42     BPC vs Matrix Entourage All Star Kidz vs NPL Allstars   Thu 2:42
Thu 3:00 Oakland Infamous vs Tampa Bay Damage         Thu 3:00           Thu 3:00
Thu 3:18   NAUGHTY LEPRECHAUNS vs Upton Crew North Beast vs Kawartha Confusion Grind vs FEDERATION Fluffy Bunnies vs MLC Thu 3:18 CS Union vs Inro-MORTIFIEURS Bronx Hate vs La Collision 703 HAZE vs PBL Approved Misfit Toys Killaz vs VNS United   Thu 3:18
Thu 3:54   AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs JungleBoyz CROWS vs detroit muscle N2 Kidz vs EDMONTON PHOENIX Wild Bunch vs Wicked Thu 3:54 Murderers Row vs 65 South The Shock Kidz vs Cowboy de Tremblant CFP Factory vs Matrix Entourage NJ Jesters Silver vs NPL Allstars   Thu 3:54
Thu 4:30   Raiden vs Infectious DBS Kidz vs Zero Tolerance Palm Beach Venom vs East Coast Killers Maelstrom vs D.E.P. Disturbed Elderly Paintballers Thu 4:30 FIERCE HEAT vs Inro-MORTIFIEURS CHICAGO-WISEGUYS.COM vs La Collision PBL Approved vs BPC VNS United vs All Star Kidz   Thu 4:30
Thu 5:06           Thu 5:06 65 South vs CS Union Cowboy de Tremblant vs Bronx Hate CFP Factory vs 703 HAZE NJ Jesters Silver vs Misfit Toys Killaz   Thu 5:06
Thu 5:42           Thu 5:42 FIERCE HEAT vs Murderers Row CHICAGO-WISEGUYS.COM vs The Shock Kidz       Thu 5:42
Fri 7:30   TX Justice League vs Outcast ForTY Team Unlimited vs Helsinki Cyclone CFP Factory vs VNS United DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs Misfit Toys Killaz Fri 7:30 Titus vs Merk Status White TPA Redemption vs PINOKIO Factory Team TU INFUSION vs WCK Team Abbey's vs XYNDROME   Fri 7:30
Fri 7:34           Fri 7:34 Boom vs IPNOZ Detroit Action vs FORGIVEN OVERHEAD vs Ego OT: Banzai Bandits Time Machine vs HYPER   Fri 7:34
Fri 7:38           Fri 7:38 STK Black vs MZ Reaction Mac Daddy Allstars vs RC Family Canada TYRANNY vs WidowMakerz Rapture vs Zurikatas M.W.K.   Fri 7:38
Fri 7:42           Fri 7:42 Distortion vs Influence Inertia vs FEDERATION Midwest Arson vs Team Awesome Carolina Lockdown vs FREE FALL   Fri 7:42
Fri 7:46           Fri 7:46 260 Krew vs Merk Status White N10CD XX vs PINOKIO Factory Team Reign Of Chaos vs WCK Edge Army Black vs XYNDROME   Fri 7:46
Fri 7:50           Fri 7:50 Titus vs IPNOZ TPA Redemption vs FORGIVEN TU INFUSION vs Ego OT: Banzai Bandits Team Abbey's vs HYPER   Fri 7:50
Fri 7:54           Fri 7:54 Fox 4 Army vs MZ Reaction SIGNAL 47 vs RC Family Canada Team Overkill Factory vs WidowMakerz EDP vs Zurikatas M.W.K.   Fri 7:54
Fri 7:58           Fri 7:58 STK Black vs Influence Mac Daddy Allstars vs FEDERATION TYRANNY vs Team Awesome Rapture vs FREE FALL   Fri 7:58
Fri 8:02           Fri 8:02 Boom vs 260 Krew Detroit Action vs N10CD XX OVERHEAD vs Reign Of Chaos Time Machine vs Edge Army Black   Fri 8:02
Fri 8:06   VICIOUS vs Cross-Eyed Paintball       Fri 8:06 IPNOZ vs Merk Status White FORGIVEN vs PINOKIO Factory Team Ego OT: Banzai Bandits vs WCK HYPER vs XYNDROME   Fri 8:06
Fri 8:10     FIERCE ARMY vs 187pb.com CHICAGO-WISEGUYS.COM vs RED NRG BLACK Palm Beach Viper Kids vs Miami Devious Fri 8:10 Distortion vs Fox 4 Army Inertia vs SIGNAL 47 Midwest Arson vs Team Overkill Factory Carolina Lockdown vs EDP   Fri 8:10
Fri 8:14           Fri 8:14 Influence vs MZ Reaction FEDERATION vs RC Family Canada Team Awesome vs WidowMakerz FREE FALL vs Zurikatas M.W.K.   Fri 8:14
Fri 8:18           Fri 8:18 Titus vs 260 Krew TPA Redemption vs N10CD XX TU INFUSION vs Reign Of Chaos Team Abbey's vs Edge Army Black   Fri 8:18
Fri 8:22           Fri 8:22 Boom vs Merk Status White Detroit Action vs PINOKIO Factory Team OVERHEAD vs WCK Time Machine vs XYNDROME   Fri 8:22
Fri 8:26           Fri 8:26 STK Black vs Fox 4 Army Mac Daddy Allstars vs SIGNAL 47 TYRANNY vs Team Overkill Factory Rapture vs EDP   Fri 8:26
Fri 8:30           Fri 8:30 Distortion vs MZ Reaction Inertia vs RC Family Canada Midwest Arson vs WidowMakerz Carolina Lockdown vs Zurikatas M.W.K.   Fri 8:30
Fri 8:34           Fri 8:34 260 Krew vs IPNOZ N10CD XX vs FORGIVEN Reign Of Chaos vs Ego OT: Banzai Bandits Edge Army Black vs HYPER   Fri 8:34
Fri 8:38           Fri 8:38 Boom vs Titus Detroit Action vs TPA Redemption OVERHEAD vs TU INFUSION Time Machine vs Team Abbey's   Fri 8:38
Fri 8:42   Albany PowerSurge vs Outcast ForTY       Fri 8:42 Fox 4 Army vs Influence SIGNAL 47 vs FEDERATION Team Overkill Factory vs Team Awesome EDP vs FREE FALL   Fri 8:42
Fri 8:46           Fri 8:46 Distortion vs STK Black Inertia vs Mac Daddy Allstars Midwest Arson vs TYRANNY Carolina Lockdown vs Rapture   Fri 8:46
Fri 8:50     NJ Jesters Silver vs Helsinki Cyclone SHAMELESS vs VNS United AK vs Misfit Toys Killaz Fri 8:50 Titus vs Merk Status White TPA Redemption vs PINOKIO Factory Team TU INFUSION vs WCK Team Abbey's vs XYNDROME   Fri 8:50
Fri 8:54           Fri 8:54 Boom vs IPNOZ Detroit Action vs FORGIVEN OVERHEAD vs Ego OT: Banzai Bandits Time Machine vs HYPER   Fri 8:54
Fri 8:58           Fri 8:58 STK Black vs MZ Reaction Mac Daddy Allstars vs RC Family Canada TYRANNY vs WidowMakerz Rapture vs Zurikatas M.W.K.   Fri 8:58
Fri 9:02           Fri 9:02 Distortion vs Influence Inertia vs FEDERATION Midwest Arson vs Team Awesome Carolina Lockdown vs FREE FALL   Fri 9:02
Fri 9:06           Fri 9:06 260 Krew vs Merk Status White N10CD XX vs PINOKIO Factory Team Reign Of Chaos vs WCK Edge Army Black vs XYNDROME   Fri 9:06
Fri 9:10           Fri 9:10 Titus vs IPNOZ TPA Redemption vs FORGIVEN TU INFUSION vs Ego OT: Banzai Bandits Team Abbey's vs HYPER   Fri 9:10
Fri 9:14           Fri 9:14 Fox 4 Army vs MZ Reaction SIGNAL 47 vs RC Family Canada Team Overkill Factory vs WidowMakerz EDP vs Zurikatas M.W.K.   Fri 9:14
Fri 9:18   TX Justice League vs Cross-Eyed Paintball       Fri 9:18 STK Black vs Influence Mac Daddy Allstars vs FEDERATION TYRANNY vs Team Awesome Rapture vs FREE FALL   Fri 9:18
Fri 9:22           Fri 9:22 Boom vs 260 Krew Detroit Action vs N10CD XX OVERHEAD vs Reign Of Chaos Time Machine vs Edge Army Black   Fri 9:22
Fri 9:26           Fri 9:26 IPNOZ vs Merk Status White FORGIVEN vs PINOKIO Factory Team Ego OT: Banzai Bandits vs WCK HYPER vs XYNDROME   Fri 9:26
Fri 9:30     L.I.F.T vs 187pb.com Ghetto Smurfs vs RED NRG BLACK 703 HAZE vs Miami Devious Fri 9:30 Distortion vs Fox 4 Army Inertia vs SIGNAL 47 Midwest Arson vs Team Overkill Factory Carolina Lockdown vs EDP   Fri 9:30
Fri 9:34           Fri 9:34 Influence vs MZ Reaction FEDERATION vs RC Family Canada Team Awesome vs WidowMakerz FREE FALL vs Zurikatas M.W.K.   Fri 9:34
Fri 9:38           Fri 9:38 Titus vs 260 Krew TPA Redemption vs N10CD XX TU INFUSION vs Reign Of Chaos Team Abbey's vs Edge Army Black   Fri 9:38
Fri 9:42           Fri 9:42 Boom vs Merk Status White Detroit Action vs PINOKIO Factory Team OVERHEAD vs WCK Time Machine vs XYNDROME   Fri 9:42
Fri 9:46           Fri 9:46 STK Black vs Fox 4 Army Mac Daddy Allstars vs SIGNAL 47 TYRANNY vs Team Overkill Factory Rapture vs EDP   Fri 9:46
Fri 9:50           Fri 9:50 Distortion vs MZ Reaction Inertia vs RC Family Canada Midwest Arson vs WidowMakerz Carolina Lockdown vs Zurikatas M.W.K.   Fri 9:50
Fri 9:54   VICIOUS vs Albany PowerSurge       Fri 9:54 260 Krew vs IPNOZ N10CD XX vs FORGIVEN Reign Of Chaos vs Ego OT: Banzai Bandits Edge Army Black vs HYPER   Fri 9:54
Fri 9:58           Fri 9:58 Boom vs Titus Detroit Action vs TPA Redemption OVERHEAD vs TU INFUSION Time Machine vs Team Abbey's   Fri 9:58
Fri 10:02           Fri 10:02 Fox 4 Army vs Influence SIGNAL 47 vs FEDERATION Team Overkill Factory vs Team Awesome EDP vs FREE FALL   Fri 10:02
Fri 10:06           Fri 10:06 Distortion vs STK Black Inertia vs Mac Daddy Allstars Midwest Arson vs TYRANNY Carolina Lockdown vs Rapture   Fri 10:06
Fri 10:10     Team Unlimited vs NJ Jesters Silver CFP Factory vs SHAMELESS DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs AK Fri 10:10 Titus vs Merk Status White TPA Redemption vs PINOKIO Factory Team TU INFUSION vs WCK Team Abbey's vs XYNDROME   Fri 10:10
Fri 10:14           Fri 10:14 Boom vs IPNOZ Detroit Action vs FORGIVEN OVERHEAD vs Ego OT: Banzai Bandits Time Machine vs HYPER   Fri 10:14
Fri 10:18           Fri 10:18 STK Black vs MZ Reaction Mac Daddy Allstars vs RC Family Canada TYRANNY vs WidowMakerz Rapture vs Zurikatas M.W.K.   Fri 10:18
Fri 10:22           Fri 10:22 Distortion vs Influence Inertia vs FEDERATION Midwest Arson vs Team Awesome Carolina Lockdown vs FREE FALL   Fri 10:22
Fri 10:26           Fri 10:26 260 Krew vs Merk Status White N10CD XX vs PINOKIO Factory Team Reign Of Chaos vs WCK Edge Army Black vs XYNDROME   Fri 10:26
Fri 10:30           Fri 10:30 Titus vs IPNOZ TPA Redemption vs FORGIVEN TU INFUSION vs Ego OT: Banzai Bandits Team Abbey's vs HYPER   Fri 10:30
Fri 10:34           Fri 10:34 Fox 4 Army vs MZ Reaction SIGNAL 47 vs RC Family Canada Team Overkill Factory vs WidowMakerz EDP vs Zurikatas M.W.K.   Fri 10:34
Fri 10:38           Fri 10:38 STK Black vs Influence Mac Daddy Allstars vs FEDERATION TYRANNY vs Team Awesome Rapture vs FREE FALL   Fri 10:38
Fri 10:42           Fri 10:42 Boom vs 260 Krew Detroit Action vs N10CD XX OVERHEAD vs Reign Of Chaos Time Machine vs Edge Army Black   Fri 10:42
Fri 10:46           Fri 10:46 IPNOZ vs Merk Status White FORGIVEN vs PINOKIO Factory Team Ego OT: Banzai Bandits vs WCK HYPER vs XYNDROME   Fri 10:46
Fri 10:50     FIERCE ARMY vs L.I.F.T CHICAGO-WISEGUYS.COM vs Ghetto Smurfs Palm Beach Viper Kids vs 703 HAZE Fri 10:50 Distortion vs Fox 4 Army Inertia vs SIGNAL 47 Midwest Arson vs Team Overkill Factory Carolina Lockdown vs EDP   Fri 10:50
Fri 10:54           Fri 10:54 Influence vs MZ Reaction FEDERATION vs RC Family Canada Team Awesome vs WidowMakerz FREE FALL vs Zurikatas M.W.K.   Fri 10:54
Fri 10:58           Fri 10:58 Titus vs 260 Krew TPA Redemption vs N10CD XX TU INFUSION vs Reign Of Chaos Team Abbey's vs Edge Army Black   Fri 10:58
Fri 11:02           Fri 11:02 Boom vs Merk Status White Detroit Action vs PINOKIO Factory Team OVERHEAD vs WCK Time Machine vs XYNDROME   Fri 11:02
Fri 11:06   Palm Beach Vipers vs Allstars International       Fri 11:06 STK Black vs Fox 4 Army Mac Daddy Allstars vs SIGNAL 47 TYRANNY vs Team Overkill Factory Rapture vs EDP   Fri 11:06
Fri 11:10           Fri 11:10 Distortion vs MZ Reaction Inertia vs RC Family Canada Midwest Arson vs WidowMakerz Carolina Lockdown vs Zurikatas M.W.K.   Fri 11:10
Fri 11:14           Fri 11:14 260 Krew vs IPNOZ N10CD XX vs FORGIVEN Reign Of Chaos vs Ego OT: Banzai Bandits Edge Army Black vs HYPER   Fri 11:14
Fri 11:18           Fri 11:18 Boom vs Titus Detroit Action vs TPA Redemption OVERHEAD vs TU INFUSION Time Machine vs Team Abbey's   Fri 11:18
Fri 11:22           Fri 11:22 Fox 4 Army vs Influence SIGNAL 47 vs FEDERATION Team Overkill Factory vs Team Awesome EDP vs FREE FALL   Fri 11:22
Fri 11:26           Fri 11:26 Distortion vs STK Black Inertia vs Mac Daddy Allstars Midwest Arson vs TYRANNY Carolina Lockdown vs Rapture   Fri 11:26
Fri 11:30     Zero Tolerance vs Grind Palm Beach Vipers Gold vs Upton Crew   Fri 11:30           Fri 11:30
Fri 11:42   Damage D1 vs Warped Army       Fri 11:42           Fri 11:42
Fri 12:10     North Beast vs Mia OutKast Shockwave Canada vs East Coast Killers   Fri 12:10           Fri 12:10
Fri 12:18   Static vs Allstars International       Fri 12:18           Fri 12:18
Fri 12:30         Fokai vs Stickup Kidz Fri 12:30 Black Ice vs PBY Kidz Aggression vs Rangers Kangris vs Redemption. iDeal vs Seattle CDR OVERHEAD EMPIRE vs ULTIMATE ARMY Fri 12:30
Fri 12:34         Fatal Effect vs Merk Status Black Fri 12:34 Total Karnage Kids vs Part-Time Ninjas Missouri Rush vs Notorious Kids Arson vs MZ Reaction Krew 100 Proof Paintball vs MN XpLiCiT ByF8th Kidz vs La. Lethal Fri 12:34
Fri 12:38         Blue Gunners vs TR Unleashed Fri 12:38 ninjinhas paintball team vs Pitbulls All Star KMA vs RANJERZ Operation Sandbag vs Richmond Rage Divinity vs Short Bus Shane"Killa"Kelly & The Noobatrons vs Team X-Cell Fri 12:38
Fri 12:42         Grind vs Lolliepop Kidz Fri 12:42 RNT KIDZ vs Paintball Yard WindyCity Kidz vs Team No Name Kids L.I.F.T Kids vs Monster Paintball Sabotage Dead Reckoning vs Miami Haze 810 vs HYPER X Fri 12:42
Fri 12:46         Divinity Kids vs Stickup Kidz Fri 12:46 Bleed B. vs PBY Kidz Cash Money Killers vs Rangers Das BOOOOOT vs Redemption. DirtLife vs Seattle CDR ECE vs ULTIMATE ARMY Fri 12:46
Fri 12:50         Fokai vs Merk Status Black Fri 12:50 Black Ice vs Part-Time Ninjas Aggression vs Notorious Kids Kangris vs MZ Reaction Krew iDeal vs MN XpLiCiT OVERHEAD EMPIRE vs La. Lethal Fri 12:50
Fri 12:54   Palm Beach Vipers vs Warped Army     Dons Crew vs TR Unleashed Fri 12:54 Blue Angels vs Pitbulls All Star Crazy Paint Factory vs RANJERZ Demolition vs Richmond Rage DiStOrTiOn vs Short Bus Edge Army vs Team X-Cell Fri 12:54
Fri 12:58         Blue Gunners vs Lolliepop Kidz Fri 12:58 ninjinhas paintball team vs Paintball Yard KMA vs Team No Name Kids Operation Sandbag vs Monster Paintball Sabotage Divinity vs Miami Haze Shane"Killa"Kelly & The Noobatrons vs HYPER X Fri 12:58
Fri 1:02         Fatal Effect vs Divinity Kids Fri 1:02 Total Karnage Kids vs Bleed B. Missouri Rush vs Cash Money Killers Arson vs Das BOOOOOT 100 Proof Paintball vs DirtLife ByF8th Kidz vs ECE Fri 1:02
Fri 1:06         Merk Status Black vs Stickup Kidz Fri 1:06 Part-Time Ninjas vs PBY Kidz Notorious Kids vs Rangers MZ Reaction Krew vs Redemption. MN XpLiCiT vs Seattle CDR La. Lethal vs ULTIMATE ARMY Fri 1:06
Fri 1:10         Grind vs Dons Crew Fri 1:10 RNT KIDZ vs Blue Angels WindyCity Kidz vs Crazy Paint Factory L.I.F.T Kids vs Demolition Dead Reckoning vs DiStOrTiOn 810 vs Edge Army Fri 1:10
Fri 1:14         Lolliepop Kidz vs TR Unleashed Fri 1:14 Paintball Yard vs Pitbulls All Star Team No Name Kids vs RANJERZ Monster Paintball Sabotage vs Richmond Rage Miami Haze vs Short Bus HYPER X vs Team X-Cell Fri 1:14
Fri 1:18         Fokai vs Divinity Kids Fri 1:18 Black Ice vs Bleed B. Aggression vs Cash Money Killers Kangris vs Das BOOOOOT iDeal vs DirtLife OVERHEAD EMPIRE vs ECE Fri 1:18
Fri 1:20     Raiden Black vs Team Betrayal Velocity Wrecking Crew vs WF FAT CITY   Fri 1:20           Fri 1:20
Fri 1:22         Fatal Effect vs Stickup Kidz Fri 1:22 Total Karnage Kids vs PBY Kidz Missouri Rush vs Rangers Arson vs Redemption. 100 Proof Paintball vs Seattle CDR ByF8th Kidz vs ULTIMATE ARMY Fri 1:22
Fri 1:26         Blue Gunners vs Dons Crew Fri 1:26 ninjinhas paintball team vs Blue Angels KMA vs Crazy Paint Factory Operation Sandbag vs Demolition Divinity vs DiStOrTiOn Shane"Killa"Kelly & The Noobatrons vs Edge Army Fri 1:26
Fri 1:30   Damage D1 vs Static     Grind vs TR Unleashed Fri 1:30 RNT KIDZ vs Pitbulls All Star WindyCity Kidz vs RANJERZ L.I.F.T Kids vs Richmond Rage Dead Reckoning vs Short Bus 810 vs Team X-Cell Fri 1:30
Fri 1:34         Divinity Kids vs Merk Status Black Fri 1:34 Bleed B. vs Part-Time Ninjas Cash Money Killers vs Notorious Kids Das BOOOOOT vs MZ Reaction Krew DirtLife vs MN XpLiCiT ECE vs La. Lethal Fri 1:34
Fri 1:38         Fatal Effect vs Fokai Fri 1:38 Total Karnage Kids vs Black Ice Missouri Rush vs Aggression Arson vs Kangris 100 Proof Paintball vs iDeal ByF8th Kidz vs OVERHEAD EMPIRE Fri 1:38
Fri 1:42         Dons Crew vs Lolliepop Kidz Fri 1:42 Blue Angels vs Paintball Yard Crazy Paint Factory vs Team No Name Kids Demolition vs Monster Paintball Sabotage DiStOrTiOn vs Miami Haze Edge Army vs HYPER X Fri 1:42
Fri 1:46         Grind vs Blue Gunners Fri 1:46 RNT KIDZ vs ninjinhas paintball team WindyCity Kidz vs KMA L.I.F.T Kids vs Operation Sandbag Dead Reckoning vs Divinity 810 vs Shane"Killa"Kelly & The Noobatrons Fri 1:46
Fri 1:50         Fokai vs Stickup Kidz Fri 1:50 Black Ice vs PBY Kidz Aggression vs Rangers Kangris vs Redemption. iDeal vs Seattle CDR OVERHEAD EMPIRE vs ULTIMATE ARMY Fri 1:50
Fri 1:54         Fatal Effect vs Merk Status Black Fri 1:54 Total Karnage Kids vs Part-Time Ninjas Missouri Rush vs Notorious Kids Arson vs MZ Reaction Krew 100 Proof Paintball vs MN XpLiCiT ByF8th Kidz vs La. Lethal Fri 1:54
Fri 1:58         Blue Gunners vs TR Unleashed Fri 1:58 ninjinhas paintball team vs Pitbulls All Star KMA vs RANJERZ Operation Sandbag vs Richmond Rage Divinity vs Short Bus Shane"Killa"Kelly & The Noobatrons vs Team X-Cell Fri 1:58
Fri 2:00     Total Karnage vs Motor City Madmen STK vs Cerebral Void   Fri 2:00           Fri 2:00
Fri 2:02         Grind vs Lolliepop Kidz Fri 2:02 RNT KIDZ vs Paintball Yard WindyCity Kidz vs Team No Name Kids L.I.F.T Kids vs Monster Paintball Sabotage Dead Reckoning vs Miami Haze 810 vs HYPER X Fri 2:02
Fri 2:06         Divinity Kids vs Stickup Kidz Fri 2:06 Bleed B. vs PBY Kidz Cash Money Killers vs Rangers Das BOOOOOT vs Redemption. DirtLife vs Seattle CDR ECE vs ULTIMATE ARMY Fri 2:06
Fri 2:10         Fokai vs Merk Status Black Fri 2:10 Black Ice vs Part-Time Ninjas Aggression vs Notorious Kids Kangris vs MZ Reaction Krew iDeal vs MN XpLiCiT OVERHEAD EMPIRE vs La. Lethal Fri 2:10
Fri 2:14         Dons Crew vs TR Unleashed Fri 2:14 Blue Angels vs Pitbulls All Star Crazy Paint Factory vs RANJERZ Demolition vs Richmond Rage DiStOrTiOn vs Short Bus Edge Army vs Team X-Cell Fri 2:14
Fri 2:18         Blue Gunners vs Lolliepop Kidz Fri 2:18 ninjinhas paintball team vs Paintball Yard KMA vs Team No Name Kids Operation Sandbag vs Monster Paintball Sabotage Divinity vs Miami Haze Shane"Killa"Kelly & The Noobatrons vs HYPER X Fri 2:18
Fri 2:22         Fatal Effect vs Divinity Kids Fri 2:22 Total Karnage Kids vs Bleed B. Missouri Rush vs Cash Money Killers Arson vs Das BOOOOOT 100 Proof Paintball vs DirtLife ByF8th Kidz vs ECE Fri 2:22
Fri 2:26         Merk Status Black vs Stickup Kidz Fri 2:26 Part-Time Ninjas vs PBY Kidz Notorious Kids vs Rangers MZ Reaction Krew vs Redemption. MN XpLiCiT vs Seattle CDR La. Lethal vs ULTIMATE ARMY Fri 2:26
Fri 2:30         Grind vs Dons Crew Fri 2:30 RNT KIDZ vs Blue Angels WindyCity Kidz vs Crazy Paint Factory L.I.F.T Kids vs Demolition Dead Reckoning vs DiStOrTiOn 810 vs Edge Army Fri 2:30
Fri 2:34         Lolliepop Kidz vs TR Unleashed Fri 2:34 Paintball Yard vs Pitbulls All Star Team No Name Kids vs RANJERZ Monster Paintball Sabotage vs Richmond Rage Miami Haze vs Short Bus HYPER X vs Team X-Cell Fri 2:34
Fri 2:38         Fokai vs Divinity Kids Fri 2:38 Black Ice vs Bleed B. Aggression vs Cash Money Killers Kangris vs Das BOOOOOT iDeal vs DirtLife OVERHEAD EMPIRE vs ECE Fri 2:38
Fri 2:40     CS Union vs Team Betrayal Reaper south africa vs WF FAT CITY   Fri 2:40           Fri 2:40
Fri 2:42   Seattle CDR vs London Nexus     Fatal Effect vs Stickup Kidz Fri 2:42 Total Karnage Kids vs PBY Kidz Missouri Rush vs Rangers Arson vs Redemption. 100 Proof Paintball vs Seattle CDR ByF8th Kidz vs ULTIMATE ARMY Fri 2:42
Fri 2:46         Blue Gunners vs Dons Crew Fri 2:46 ninjinhas paintball team vs Blue Angels KMA vs Crazy Paint Factory Operation Sandbag vs Demolition Divinity vs DiStOrTiOn Shane"Killa"Kelly & The Noobatrons vs Edge Army Fri 2:46
Fri 2:50         Grind vs TR Unleashed Fri 2:50 RNT KIDZ vs Pitbulls All Star WindyCity Kidz vs RANJERZ L.I.F.T Kids vs Richmond Rage Dead Reckoning vs Short Bus 810 vs Team X-Cell Fri 2:50
Fri 2:54         Divinity Kids vs Merk Status Black Fri 2:54 Bleed B. vs Part-Time Ninjas Cash Money Killers vs Notorious Kids Das BOOOOOT vs MZ Reaction Krew DirtLife vs MN XpLiCiT ECE vs La. Lethal Fri 2:54
Fri 2:58         Fatal Effect vs Fokai Fri 2:58 Total Karnage Kids vs Black Ice Missouri Rush vs Aggression Arson vs Kangris 100 Proof Paintball vs iDeal ByF8th Kidz vs OVERHEAD EMPIRE Fri 2:58
Fri 3:02         Dons Crew vs Lolliepop Kidz Fri 3:02 Blue Angels vs Paintball Yard Crazy Paint Factory vs Team No Name Kids Demolition vs Monster Paintball Sabotage DiStOrTiOn vs Miami Haze Edge Army vs HYPER X Fri 3:02
Fri 3:06         Grind vs Blue Gunners Fri 3:06 RNT KIDZ vs ninjinhas paintball team WindyCity Kidz vs KMA L.I.F.T Kids vs Operation Sandbag Dead Reckoning vs Divinity 810 vs Shane"Killa"Kelly & The Noobatrons Fri 3:06
Fri 3:10         Fokai vs Stickup Kidz Fri 3:10 Black Ice vs PBY Kidz Aggression vs Rangers Kangris vs Redemption. iDeal vs Seattle CDR OVERHEAD EMPIRE vs ULTIMATE ARMY Fri 3:10
Fri 3:14         Fatal Effect vs Merk Status Black Fri 3:14 Total Karnage Kids vs Part-Time Ninjas Missouri Rush vs Notorious Kids Arson vs MZ Reaction Krew 100 Proof Paintball vs MN XpLiCiT ByF8th Kidz vs La. Lethal Fri 3:14
Fri 3:18   RNT ALLSTARZ vs RED NRG     Blue Gunners vs TR Unleashed Fri 3:18 ninjinhas paintball team vs Pitbulls All Star KMA vs RANJERZ Operation Sandbag vs Richmond Rage Divinity vs Short Bus Shane"Killa"Kelly & The Noobatrons vs Team X-Cell Fri 3:18
Fri 3:20     FIERCE HEAT vs Motor City Madmen Cowboy de Tremblant vs Cerebral Void   Fri 3:20           Fri 3:20
Fri 3:22         Grind vs Lolliepop Kidz Fri 3:22 RNT KIDZ vs Paintball Yard WindyCity Kidz vs Team No Name Kids L.I.F.T Kids vs Monster Paintball Sabotage Dead Reckoning vs Miami Haze 810 vs HYPER X Fri 3:22
Fri 3:26         Divinity Kids vs Stickup Kidz Fri 3:26 Bleed B. vs PBY Kidz Cash Money Killers vs Rangers Das BOOOOOT vs Redemption. DirtLife vs Seattle CDR ECE vs ULTIMATE ARMY Fri 3:26
Fri 3:30         Fokai vs Merk Status Black Fri 3:30 Black Ice vs Part-Time Ninjas Aggression vs Notorious Kids Kangris vs MZ Reaction Krew iDeal vs MN XpLiCiT OVERHEAD EMPIRE vs La. Lethal Fri 3:30
Fri 3:34         Dons Crew vs TR Unleashed Fri 3:34 Blue Angels vs Pitbulls All Star Crazy Paint Factory vs RANJERZ Demolition vs Richmond Rage DiStOrTiOn vs Short Bus Edge Army vs Team X-Cell Fri 3:34
Fri 3:38         Blue Gunners vs Lolliepop Kidz Fri 3:38 ninjinhas paintball team vs Paintball Yard KMA vs Team No Name Kids Operation Sandbag vs Monster Paintball Sabotage Divinity vs Miami Haze Shane"Killa"Kelly & The Noobatrons vs HYPER X Fri 3:38
Fri 3:42         Fatal Effect vs Divinity Kids Fri 3:42 Total Karnage Kids vs Bleed B. Missouri Rush vs Cash Money Killers Arson vs Das BOOOOOT 100 Proof Paintball vs DirtLife ByF8th Kidz vs ECE Fri 3:42
Fri 3:46         Merk Status Black vs Stickup Kidz Fri 3:46 Part-Time Ninjas vs PBY Kidz Notorious Kids vs Rangers MZ Reaction Krew vs Redemption. MN XpLiCiT vs Seattle CDR La. Lethal vs ULTIMATE ARMY Fri 3:46
Fri 3:50         Grind vs Dons Crew Fri 3:50 RNT KIDZ vs Blue Angels WindyCity Kidz vs Crazy Paint Factory L.I.F.T Kids vs Demolition Dead Reckoning vs DiStOrTiOn 810 vs Edge Army Fri 3:50
Fri 3:54   Dark Legion vs London Nexus     Lolliepop Kidz vs TR Unleashed Fri 3:54 Paintball Yard vs Pitbulls All Star Team No Name Kids vs RANJERZ Monster Paintball Sabotage vs Richmond Rage Miami Haze vs Short Bus HYPER X vs Team X-Cell Fri 3:54
Fri 3:58         Fokai vs Divinity Kids Fri 3:58 Black Ice vs Bleed B. Aggression vs Cash Money Killers Kangris vs Das BOOOOOT iDeal vs DirtLife OVERHEAD EMPIRE vs ECE Fri 3:58
Fri 4:00     Raiden Black vs CS Union Velocity Wrecking Crew vs Reaper south africa   Fri 4:00           Fri 4:00
Fri 4:02         Fatal Effect vs Stickup Kidz Fri 4:02 Total Karnage Kids vs PBY Kidz Missouri Rush vs Rangers Arson vs Redemption. 100 Proof Paintball vs Seattle CDR ByF8th Kidz vs ULTIMATE ARMY Fri 4:02
Fri 4:06         Blue Gunners vs Dons Crew Fri 4:06 ninjinhas paintball team vs Blue Angels KMA vs Crazy Paint Factory Operation Sandbag vs Demolition Divinity vs DiStOrTiOn Shane"Killa"Kelly & The Noobatrons vs Edge Army Fri 4:06
Fri 4:10         Grind vs TR Unleashed Fri 4:10 RNT KIDZ vs Pitbulls All Star WindyCity Kidz vs RANJERZ L.I.F.T Kids vs Richmond Rage Dead Reckoning vs Short Bus 810 vs Team X-Cell Fri 4:10
Fri 4:14         Divinity Kids vs Merk Status Black Fri 4:14 Bleed B. vs Part-Time Ninjas Cash Money Killers vs Notorious Kids Das BOOOOOT vs MZ Reaction Krew DirtLife vs MN XpLiCiT ECE vs La. Lethal Fri 4:14
Fri 4:18         Fatal Effect vs Fokai Fri 4:18 Total Karnage Kids vs Black Ice Missouri Rush vs Aggression Arson vs Kangris 100 Proof Paintball vs iDeal ByF8th Kidz vs OVERHEAD EMPIRE Fri 4:18
Fri 4:22         Dons Crew vs Lolliepop Kidz Fri 4:22 Blue Angels vs Paintball Yard Crazy Paint Factory vs Team No Name Kids Demolition vs Monster Paintball Sabotage DiStOrTiOn vs Miami Haze Edge Army vs HYPER X Fri 4:22
Fri 4:26         Grind vs Blue Gunners Fri 4:26 RNT KIDZ vs ninjinhas paintball team WindyCity Kidz vs KMA L.I.F.T Kids vs Operation Sandbag Dead Reckoning vs Divinity 810 vs Shane"Killa"Kelly & The Noobatrons Fri 4:26
Fri 4:30   Seattle CDR vs RED NRG       Fri 4:30           Fri 4:30
Fri 4:40     Total Karnage vs FIERCE HEAT STK vs Cowboy de Tremblant   Fri 4:40           Fri 4:40
Fri 5:06   RNT ALLSTARZ vs Dark Legion       Fri 5:06           Fri 5:06
Sat 7:30   RED NRG vs London Nexus SHOCK vs Palm Beach Vipers Gold FIERCE vs Zero Tolerance Pulse vs TU STEALTH Sat 7:30 Cyclops vs Turtle Force Chi-Town Fury vs Paintball Depot Krew uncanny vs Prophecy Majestic vs SPEED D4 Metal Mulisha vs Sykaryos Sat 7:30
Sat 7:34         Aimless Factory vs Hostile Sat 7:34 Conmen vs Ghetto Steamrollers Texas Select vs Outpost Outlawz TPA Riot vs MPP Militia Low Xpectations vs Miami Venom Method X Kids vs Houston Hot Shots Sat 7:34
Sat 7:38         UGK vs Weekend Warriors Sat 7:38 Ukrainian Lions vs We Are Ranjerz Evolution Ecu vs Proper Villains Brasils Most Wanted vs South East Xtreme NY Karma vs SUWD Cosa Nostra vs Texas Devastation Sat 7:38
Sat 7:42         the gatekeepers vs Edge Army Red Sat 7:42 Red NRG Kidz vs Team FATALITY MPS vs Nightmare Crew Steel vs MPP Alliance Steel 2 vs Miami NXK Adrenaline Rush vs HOT SHOT KIDS RED Sat 7:42
Sat 7:46         CHICAGO MAFIA vs Genesis Sat 7:46 Palm Beach Venom Kids vs Team FATALITY black Boss Factory vs Paintball Depot Krew AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs Prophecy Br Boyz Black vs SPEED D4 CTC EPIK vs Sykaryos Sat 7:46
Sat 7:50         Dogpound vs TU STEALTH Sat 7:50 DoylesPball.com vs Turtle Force Chi-Town Fury vs Outpost Outlawz uncanny vs MPP Militia Majestic vs Miami Venom Metal Mulisha vs Houston Hot Shots Sat 7:50
Sat 7:54         Pulse vs Hostile Sat 7:54 Cyclops vs Ghetto Steamrollers ADP Unit vs Proper Villains BLACKOUT MX vs South East Xtreme Crown Town vs SUWD DGS Distortion vs Texas Devastation Sat 7:54
Sat 7:58         Edge Army Red vs Weekend Warriors Sat 7:58 Team FATALITY vs We Are Ranjerz Evolution Ecu vs Nightmare Crew Brasils Most Wanted vs MPP Alliance NY Karma vs Miami NXK Cosa Nostra vs HOT SHOT KIDS RED Sat 7:58
Sat 8:02         the gatekeepers vs Genesis Sat 8:02 Red NRG Kidz vs Team FATALITY black Texas Select vs Boss Factory TPA Riot vs AIR ASSAULT FACTORY Low Xpectations vs Br Boyz Black Method X Kids vs CTC EPIK Sat 8:02
Sat 8:06   Seattle CDR vs Dark Legion     CHICAGO MAFIA vs UGK Sat 8:06 Palm Beach Venom Kids vs Ukrainian Lions Outpost Outlawz vs Paintball Depot Krew MPP Militia vs Prophecy Miami Venom vs SPEED D4 Houston Hot Shots vs Sykaryos Sat 8:06
Sat 8:10     Palm Beach Venom vs Shockwave Canada New Jersey Jesters vs North Beast Aimless Factory vs Dogpound Sat 8:10 Conmen vs DoylesPball.com MPS vs ADP Unit Steel vs BLACKOUT MX Steel 2 vs Crown Town Adrenaline Rush vs DGS Distortion Sat 8:10
Sat 8:14         Hostile vs TU STEALTH Sat 8:14 Ghetto Steamrollers vs Turtle Force Nightmare Crew vs Proper Villains MPP Alliance vs South East Xtreme Miami NXK vs SUWD HOT SHOT KIDS RED vs Texas Devastation Sat 8:14
Sat 8:18         the gatekeepers vs Weekend Warriors Sat 8:18 Red NRG Kidz vs We Are Ranjerz Chi-Town Fury vs Boss Factory uncanny vs AIR ASSAULT FACTORY Majestic vs Br Boyz Black Metal Mulisha vs CTC EPIK Sat 8:18
Sat 8:22         Genesis vs UGK Sat 8:22 Team FATALITY black vs Ukrainian Lions Texas Select vs Paintball Depot Krew TPA Riot vs Prophecy Low Xpectations vs SPEED D4 Method X Kids vs Sykaryos Sat 8:22
Sat 8:26         CHICAGO MAFIA vs Edge Army Red Sat 8:26 Palm Beach Venom Kids vs Team FATALITY Evolution Ecu vs ADP Unit Brasils Most Wanted vs BLACKOUT MX NY Karma vs Crown Town Cosa Nostra vs DGS Distortion Sat 8:26
Sat 8:30         Pulse vs Dogpound Sat 8:30 Cyclops vs DoylesPball.com MPS vs Proper Villains Steel vs South East Xtreme Steel 2 vs SUWD Adrenaline Rush vs Texas Devastation Sat 8:30
Sat 8:34         Aimless Factory vs TU STEALTH Sat 8:34 Conmen vs Turtle Force Boss Factory vs Outpost Outlawz AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs MPP Militia Br Boyz Black vs Miami Venom CTC EPIK vs Houston Hot Shots Sat 8:34
Sat 8:38         Genesis vs Weekend Warriors Sat 8:38 Team FATALITY black vs We Are Ranjerz Texas Select vs Chi-Town Fury TPA Riot vs uncanny Low Xpectations vs Majestic Method X Kids vs Metal Mulisha Sat 8:38
Sat 8:42   RNT ALLSTARZ vs London Nexus     Edge Army Red vs UGK Sat 8:42 Team FATALITY vs Ukrainian Lions ADP Unit vs Nightmare Crew BLACKOUT MX vs MPP Alliance Crown Town vs Miami NXK DGS Distortion vs HOT SHOT KIDS RED Sat 8:42
Sat 8:46         CHICAGO MAFIA vs the gatekeepers Sat 8:46 Palm Beach Venom Kids vs Red NRG Kidz MPS vs Evolution Ecu Steel vs Brasils Most Wanted Steel 2 vs NY Karma Adrenaline Rush vs Cosa Nostra Sat 8:46
Sat 8:50     Raiden vs Palm Beach Vipers Gold DBS Kidz vs Zero Tolerance Dogpound vs Hostile Sat 8:50 DoylesPball.com vs Ghetto Steamrollers Chi-Town Fury vs Paintball Depot Krew uncanny vs Prophecy Majestic vs SPEED D4 Metal Mulisha vs Sykaryos Sat 8:50
Sat 8:54         Aimless Factory vs Pulse Sat 8:54 Conmen vs Cyclops Texas Select vs Outpost Outlawz TPA Riot vs MPP Militia Low Xpectations vs Miami Venom Method X Kids vs Houston Hot Shots Sat 8:54
Sat 8:58         Pulse vs TU STEALTH Sat 8:58 Cyclops vs Turtle Force Evolution Ecu vs Proper Villains Brasils Most Wanted vs South East Xtreme NY Karma vs SUWD Cosa Nostra vs Texas Devastation Sat 8:58
Sat 9:02         Aimless Factory vs Hostile Sat 9:02 Conmen vs Ghetto Steamrollers MPS vs Nightmare Crew Steel vs MPP Alliance Steel 2 vs Miami NXK Adrenaline Rush vs HOT SHOT KIDS RED Sat 9:02
Sat 9:06         UGK vs Weekend Warriors Sat 9:06 Ukrainian Lions vs We Are Ranjerz Boss Factory vs Paintball Depot Krew AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs Prophecy Br Boyz Black vs SPEED D4 CTC EPIK vs Sykaryos Sat 9:06
Sat 9:10         the gatekeepers vs Edge Army Red Sat 9:10 Red NRG Kidz vs Team FATALITY Chi-Town Fury vs Outpost Outlawz uncanny vs MPP Militia Majestic vs Miami Venom Metal Mulisha vs Houston Hot Shots Sat 9:10
Sat 9:14         CHICAGO MAFIA vs Genesis Sat 9:14 Palm Beach Venom Kids vs Team FATALITY black ADP Unit vs Proper Villains BLACKOUT MX vs South East Xtreme Crown Town vs SUWD DGS Distortion vs Texas Devastation Sat 9:14
Sat 9:18   Dark Legion vs RED NRG     Dogpound vs TU STEALTH Sat 9:18 DoylesPball.com vs Turtle Force Evolution Ecu vs Nightmare Crew Brasils Most Wanted vs MPP Alliance NY Karma vs Miami NXK Cosa Nostra vs HOT SHOT KIDS RED Sat 9:18
Sat 9:22         Pulse vs Hostile Sat 9:22 Cyclops vs Ghetto Steamrollers Texas Select vs Boss Factory TPA Riot vs AIR ASSAULT FACTORY Low Xpectations vs Br Boyz Black Method X Kids vs CTC EPIK Sat 9:22
Sat 9:26         Edge Army Red vs Weekend Warriors Sat 9:26 Team FATALITY vs We Are Ranjerz Outpost Outlawz vs Paintball Depot Krew MPP Militia vs Prophecy Miami Venom vs SPEED D4 Houston Hot Shots vs Sykaryos Sat 9:26
Sat 9:30     Infectious vs Shockwave Canada Part-Time Ninjas vs North Beast the gatekeepers vs Genesis Sat 9:30 Red NRG Kidz vs Team FATALITY black MPS vs ADP Unit Steel vs BLACKOUT MX Steel 2 vs Crown Town Adrenaline Rush vs DGS Distortion Sat 9:30
Sat 9:34         CHICAGO MAFIA vs UGK Sat 9:34 Palm Beach Venom Kids vs Ukrainian Lions Nightmare Crew vs Proper Villains MPP Alliance vs South East Xtreme Miami NXK vs SUWD HOT SHOT KIDS RED vs Texas Devastation Sat 9:34
Sat 9:38         Aimless Factory vs Dogpound Sat 9:38 Conmen vs DoylesPball.com Chi-Town Fury vs Boss Factory uncanny vs AIR ASSAULT FACTORY Majestic vs Br Boyz Black Metal Mulisha vs CTC EPIK Sat 9:38
Sat 9:42         Hostile vs TU STEALTH Sat 9:42 Ghetto Steamrollers vs Turtle Force Texas Select vs Paintball Depot Krew TPA Riot vs Prophecy Low Xpectations vs SPEED D4 Method X Kids vs Sykaryos Sat 9:42
Sat 9:46         the gatekeepers vs Weekend Warriors Sat 9:46 Red NRG Kidz vs We Are Ranjerz Evolution Ecu vs ADP Unit Brasils Most Wanted vs BLACKOUT MX NY Karma vs Crown Town Cosa Nostra vs DGS Distortion Sat 9:46
Sat 9:50         Genesis vs UGK Sat 9:50 Team FATALITY black vs Ukrainian Lions MPS vs Proper Villains Steel vs South East Xtreme Steel 2 vs SUWD Adrenaline Rush vs Texas Devastation Sat 9:50
Sat 9:54   RNT ALLSTARZ vs Seattle CDR     CHICAGO MAFIA vs Edge Army Red Sat 9:54 Palm Beach Venom Kids vs Team FATALITY Boss Factory vs Outpost Outlawz AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs MPP Militia Br Boyz Black vs Miami Venom CTC EPIK vs Houston Hot Shots Sat 9:54
Sat 9:58         Pulse vs Dogpound Sat 9:58 Cyclops vs DoylesPball.com Texas Select vs Chi-Town Fury TPA Riot vs uncanny Low Xpectations vs Majestic Method X Kids vs Metal Mulisha Sat 9:58
Sat 10:02         Aimless Factory vs TU STEALTH Sat 10:02 Conmen vs Turtle Force ADP Unit vs Nightmare Crew BLACKOUT MX vs MPP Alliance Crown Town vs Miami NXK DGS Distortion vs HOT SHOT KIDS RED Sat 10:02
Sat 10:06         Genesis vs Weekend Warriors Sat 10:06 Team FATALITY black vs We Are Ranjerz MPS vs Evolution Ecu Steel vs Brasils Most Wanted Steel 2 vs NY Karma Adrenaline Rush vs Cosa Nostra Sat 10:06
Sat 10:10     SHOCK vs Raiden FIERCE vs DBS Kidz Edge Army Red vs UGK Sat 10:10 Team FATALITY vs Ukrainian Lions Chi-Town Fury vs Paintball Depot Krew uncanny vs Prophecy Majestic vs SPEED D4 Metal Mulisha vs Sykaryos Sat 10:10
Sat 10:14         CHICAGO MAFIA vs the gatekeepers Sat 10:14 Palm Beach Venom Kids vs Red NRG Kidz Texas Select vs Outpost Outlawz TPA Riot vs MPP Militia Low Xpectations vs Miami Venom Method X Kids vs Houston Hot Shots Sat 10:14
Sat 10:18         Dogpound vs Hostile Sat 10:18 DoylesPball.com vs Ghetto Steamrollers Evolution Ecu vs Proper Villains Brasils Most Wanted vs South East Xtreme NY Karma vs SUWD Cosa Nostra vs Texas Devastation Sat 10:18
Sat 10:22         Aimless Factory vs Pulse Sat 10:22 Conmen vs Cyclops MPS vs Nightmare Crew Steel vs MPP Alliance Steel 2 vs Miami NXK Adrenaline Rush vs HOT SHOT KIDS RED Sat 10:22
Sat 10:26         Pulse vs TU STEALTH Sat 10:26 Cyclops vs Turtle Force Boss Factory vs Paintball Depot Krew AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs Prophecy Br Boyz Black vs SPEED D4 CTC EPIK vs Sykaryos Sat 10:26
Sat 10:30         Aimless Factory vs Hostile Sat 10:30 Conmen vs Ghetto Steamrollers Chi-Town Fury vs Outpost Outlawz uncanny vs MPP Militia Majestic vs Miami Venom Metal Mulisha vs Houston Hot Shots Sat 10:30
Sat 10:34         UGK vs Weekend Warriors Sat 10:34 Ukrainian Lions vs We Are Ranjerz ADP Unit vs Proper Villains BLACKOUT MX vs South East Xtreme Crown Town vs SUWD DGS Distortion vs Texas Devastation Sat 10:34
Sat 10:38         the gatekeepers vs Edge Army Red Sat 10:38 Red NRG Kidz vs Team FATALITY Evolution Ecu vs Nightmare Crew Brasils Most Wanted vs MPP Alliance NY Karma vs Miami NXK Cosa Nostra vs HOT SHOT KIDS RED Sat 10:38
Sat 10:42         CHICAGO MAFIA vs Genesis Sat 10:42 Palm Beach Venom Kids vs Team FATALITY black Texas Select vs Boss Factory TPA Riot vs AIR ASSAULT FACTORY Low Xpectations vs Br Boyz Black Method X Kids vs CTC EPIK Sat 10:42
Sat 10:46         Dogpound vs TU STEALTH Sat 10:46 DoylesPball.com vs Turtle Force Outpost Outlawz vs Paintball Depot Krew MPP Militia vs Prophecy Miami Venom vs SPEED D4 Houston Hot Shots vs Sykaryos Sat 10:46
Sat 10:50     Palm Beach Venom vs Infectious New Jersey Jesters vs Part-Time Ninjas Pulse vs Hostile Sat 10:50 Cyclops vs Ghetto Steamrollers MPS vs ADP Unit Steel vs BLACKOUT MX Steel 2 vs Crown Town Adrenaline Rush vs DGS Distortion Sat 10:50
Sat 10:54         Edge Army Red vs Weekend Warriors Sat 10:54 Team FATALITY vs We Are Ranjerz Nightmare Crew vs Proper Villains MPP Alliance vs South East Xtreme Miami NXK vs SUWD HOT SHOT KIDS RED vs Texas Devastation Sat 10:54
Sat 10:58         the gatekeepers vs Genesis Sat 10:58 Red NRG Kidz vs Team FATALITY black Chi-Town Fury vs Boss Factory uncanny vs AIR ASSAULT FACTORY Majestic vs Br Boyz Black Metal Mulisha vs CTC EPIK Sat 10:58
Sat 11:02         CHICAGO MAFIA vs UGK Sat 11:02 Palm Beach Venom Kids vs Ukrainian Lions Texas Select vs Paintball Depot Krew TPA Riot vs Prophecy Low Xpectations vs SPEED D4 Method X Kids vs Sykaryos Sat 11:02
Sat 11:06   Warped Army vs Allstars International     Aimless Factory vs Dogpound Sat 11:06 Conmen vs DoylesPball.com Evolution Ecu vs ADP Unit Brasils Most Wanted vs BLACKOUT MX NY Karma vs Crown Town Cosa Nostra vs DGS Distortion Sat 11:06
Sat 11:10         Hostile vs TU STEALTH Sat 11:10 Ghetto Steamrollers vs Turtle Force MPS vs Proper Villains Steel vs South East Xtreme Steel 2 vs SUWD Adrenaline Rush vs Texas Devastation Sat 11:10
Sat 11:14         the gatekeepers vs Weekend Warriors Sat 11:14 Red NRG Kidz vs We Are Ranjerz Boss Factory vs Outpost Outlawz AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs MPP Militia Br Boyz Black vs Miami Venom CTC EPIK vs Houston Hot Shots Sat 11:14
Sat 11:18         Genesis vs UGK Sat 11:18 Team FATALITY black vs Ukrainian Lions Texas Select vs Chi-Town Fury TPA Riot vs uncanny Low Xpectations vs Majestic Method X Kids vs Metal Mulisha Sat 11:18
Sat 11:22         CHICAGO MAFIA vs Edge Army Red Sat 11:22 Palm Beach Venom Kids vs Team FATALITY ADP Unit vs Nightmare Crew BLACKOUT MX vs MPP Alliance Crown Town vs Miami NXK DGS Distortion vs HOT SHOT KIDS RED Sat 11:22
Sat 11:26         Pulse vs Dogpound Sat 11:26 Cyclops vs DoylesPball.com MPS vs Evolution Ecu Steel vs Brasils Most Wanted Steel 2 vs NY Karma Adrenaline Rush vs Cosa Nostra Sat 11:26
Sat 11:30         Aimless Factory vs TU STEALTH Sat 11:30 Conmen vs Turtle Force         Sat 11:30
Sat 11:34         Genesis vs Weekend Warriors Sat 11:34 Team FATALITY black vs We Are Ranjerz         Sat 11:34
Sat 11:38         Edge Army Red vs UGK Sat 11:38 Team FATALITY vs Ukrainian Lions         Sat 11:38
Sat 11:42   Palm Beach Vipers vs Static     CHICAGO MAFIA vs the gatekeepers Sat 11:42 Palm Beach Venom Kids vs Red NRG Kidz         Sat 11:42
Sat 11:46         Dogpound vs Hostile Sat 11:46 DoylesPball.com vs Ghetto Steamrollers         Sat 11:46
Sat 11:50         Aimless Factory vs Pulse Sat 11:50 Conmen vs Cyclops         Sat 11:50
Sat 12:00     Total Karnage vs CHICAGO-WISEGUYS.COM FIERCE ARMY vs CS Union   Sat 12:00           Sat 12:00
Sat 12:18   Damage D1 vs Allstars International       Sat 12:18           Sat 12:18
Sat 12:30         Army Black Knights vs Auburn University Tigers Sat 12:30 University of Florida Gators vs Purdue University Boilermakers 205 Legendz vs SHITSUKOI AFFLICTION vs TR Uncensored PR Crew vs Allstars International Dos   Sat 12:30
Sat 12:34           Sat 12:34   No Limit vs PointBlank Demize vs Miami Elite Team Braves vs Wild Dogs   Sat 12:34
Sat 12:38           Sat 12:38   poops mcgee vs Sofa King Retarded 609 Boyz vs Fierce Bronx Hate vs ECI   Sat 12:38
Sat 12:40     Team Unlimited vs CFP Factory Velocity Wrecking Crew vs STK   Sat 12:40           Sat 12:40
Sat 12:42           Sat 12:42   JFK vs SM Outlaws STORM vs KRYPTONITE Miami Rage/Str8killas D2 vs Allstars International   Sat 12:42
Sat 12:46           Sat 12:46   Revelation vs SHITSUKOI Crazy Paint vs TR Uncensored RED NRG vs Fox Factory   Sat 12:46
Sat 12:50           Sat 12:50   205 Legendz vs PointBlank AFFLICTION vs Miami Elite Rogue vs Zero Effect   Sat 12:50
Sat 12:54   Static vs Warped Army       Sat 12:54   Jax Intensity vs Sofa King Retarded FIERCE ALLSTARS vs Fierce Allstars International Dos vs DARK ARMY   Sat 12:54
Sat 12:58           Sat 12:58   poops mcgee vs SM Outlaws 609 Boyz vs KRYPTONITE Bronx Hate vs Team Braves   Sat 12:58
Sat 1:02           Sat 1:02   No Limit vs Revelation Demize vs Crazy Paint ECI vs Miami Rage/Str8killas D2   Sat 1:02
Sat 1:06           Sat 1:06   PointBlank vs SHITSUKOI Miami Elite vs TR Uncensored Allstars International vs Wild Dogs   Sat 1:06
Sat 1:10           Sat 1:10   JFK vs Jax Intensity STORM vs FIERCE ALLSTARS PR Crew vs RED NRG   Sat 1:10
Sat 1:14           Sat 1:14   SM Outlaws vs Sofa King Retarded KRYPTONITE vs Fierce Zero Effect vs Fox Factory   Sat 1:14
Sat 1:18           Sat 1:18   205 Legendz vs Revelation AFFLICTION vs Crazy Paint DARK ARMY vs Bronx Hate   Sat 1:18
Sat 1:20     Ghetto Smurfs vs CHICAGO-WISEGUYS.COM Palm Beach Viper Kids vs CS Union   Sat 1:20           Sat 1:20
Sat 1:22           Sat 1:22   No Limit vs SHITSUKOI Demize vs TR Uncensored Team Braves vs Rogue   Sat 1:22
Sat 1:26           Sat 1:26   poops mcgee vs Jax Intensity 609 Boyz vs FIERCE ALLSTARS Allstars International Dos vs ECI   Sat 1:26
Sat 1:30   Damage D1 vs Palm Beach Vipers       Sat 1:30   JFK vs Sofa King Retarded STORM vs Fierce Allstars International vs PR Crew   Sat 1:30
Sat 1:34           Sat 1:34   Revelation vs PointBlank Crazy Paint vs Miami Elite Fox Factory vs Bronx Hate   Sat 1:34
Sat 1:38           Sat 1:38   No Limit vs 205 Legendz Demize vs AFFLICTION Wild Dogs vs RED NRG   Sat 1:38
Sat 1:42           Sat 1:42   Jax Intensity vs SM Outlaws FIERCE ALLSTARS vs KRYPTONITE DARK ARMY vs Miami Rage/Str8killas D2   Sat 1:42
Sat 1:46           Sat 1:46   JFK vs poops mcgee STORM vs 609 Boyz ECI vs Rogue   Sat 1:46
Sat 1:50           Sat 1:50   205 Legendz vs SHITSUKOI AFFLICTION vs TR Uncensored Zero Effect vs PR Crew   Sat 1:50
Sat 1:54           Sat 1:54   No Limit vs PointBlank Demize vs Miami Elite Fox Factory vs Allstars International Dos   Sat 1:54
Sat 1:58           Sat 1:58   poops mcgee vs Sofa King Retarded 609 Boyz vs Fierce RED NRG vs DARK ARMY   Sat 1:58
Sat 2:00     Raiden Black vs CFP Factory DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs STK Auburn University Tigers vs University of Florida Gators Sat 2:00 Purdue University Boilermakers vs Army Black Knights         Sat 2:00
Sat 2:02           Sat 2:02   JFK vs SM Outlaws STORM vs KRYPTONITE Miami Rage/Str8killas D2 vs Team Braves   Sat 2:02
Sat 2:06           Sat 2:06   Revelation vs SHITSUKOI Crazy Paint vs TR Uncensored Rogue vs Allstars International   Sat 2:06
Sat 2:10           Sat 2:10   205 Legendz vs PointBlank AFFLICTION vs Miami Elite Wild Dogs vs Zero Effect   Sat 2:10
Sat 2:14           Sat 2:14   Jax Intensity vs Sofa King Retarded FIERCE ALLSTARS vs Fierce PR Crew vs Allstars International Dos   Sat 2:14
Sat 2:18           Sat 2:18   poops mcgee vs SM Outlaws 609 Boyz vs KRYPTONITE Team Braves vs Wild Dogs   Sat 2:18
Sat 2:22           Sat 2:22   No Limit vs Revelation Demize vs Crazy Paint Bronx Hate vs ECI   Sat 2:22
Sat 2:26           Sat 2:26   PointBlank vs SHITSUKOI Miami Elite vs TR Uncensored Miami Rage/Str8killas D2 vs Allstars International   Sat 2:26
Sat 2:30           Sat 2:30   JFK vs Jax Intensity STORM vs FIERCE ALLSTARS RED NRG vs Fox Factory   Sat 2:30
Sat 2:34           Sat 2:34   SM Outlaws vs Sofa King Retarded KRYPTONITE vs Fierce Rogue vs Zero Effect   Sat 2:34
Sat 2:38           Sat 2:38   205 Legendz vs Revelation AFFLICTION vs Crazy Paint Allstars International Dos vs DARK ARMY   Sat 2:38
Sat 2:40     Total Karnage vs Ghetto Smurfs FIERCE ARMY vs Palm Beach Viper Kids   Sat 2:40           Sat 2:40
Sat 2:42   Cross-Eyed Paintball vs Outcast ForTY       Sat 2:42   No Limit vs SHITSUKOI Demize vs TR Uncensored Bronx Hate vs Team Braves   Sat 2:42
Sat 2:46           Sat 2:46   poops mcgee vs Jax Intensity 609 Boyz vs FIERCE ALLSTARS ECI vs Miami Rage/Str8killas D2   Sat 2:46
Sat 2:50           Sat 2:50   JFK vs Sofa King Retarded STORM vs Fierce Allstars International vs Wild Dogs   Sat 2:50
Sat 2:54           Sat 2:54   Revelation vs PointBlank Crazy Paint vs Miami Elite PR Crew vs RED NRG   Sat 2:54
Sat 2:58           Sat 2:58   No Limit vs 205 Legendz Demize vs AFFLICTION Zero Effect vs Fox Factory   Sat 2:58
Sat 3:02           Sat 3:02   Jax Intensity vs SM Outlaws FIERCE ALLSTARS vs KRYPTONITE DARK ARMY vs Bronx Hate   Sat 3:02
Sat 3:06           Sat 3:06   JFK vs poops mcgee STORM vs 609 Boyz Team Braves vs Rogue   Sat 3:06
Sat 3:10           Sat 3:10   205 Legendz vs SHITSUKOI AFFLICTION vs TR Uncensored Allstars International Dos vs ECI   Sat 3:10
Sat 3:14           Sat 3:14   No Limit vs PointBlank Demize vs Miami Elite Allstars International vs PR Crew   Sat 3:14
Sat 3:18   TX Justice League vs Albany PowerSurge       Sat 3:18   poops mcgee vs Sofa King Retarded 609 Boyz vs Fierce Fox Factory vs Bronx Hate   Sat 3:18
Sat 3:20     Team Unlimited vs Raiden Black Velocity Wrecking Crew vs DSSP8NTBALL.COM   Sat 3:20           Sat 3:20
Sat 3:22           Sat 3:22   JFK vs SM Outlaws STORM vs KRYPTONITE Wild Dogs vs RED NRG   Sat 3:22
Sat 3:26           Sat 3:26   Revelation vs SHITSUKOI Crazy Paint vs TR Uncensored DARK ARMY vs Miami Rage/Str8killas D2   Sat 3:26
Sat 3:30         Purdue University Boilermakers vs Auburn University Tigers Sat 3:30 University of Florida Gators vs Army Black Knights 205 Legendz vs PointBlank AFFLICTION vs Miami Elite ECI vs Rogue   Sat 3:30
Sat 3:34           Sat 3:34   Jax Intensity vs Sofa King Retarded FIERCE ALLSTARS vs Fierce Zero Effect vs PR Crew   Sat 3:34
Sat 3:38           Sat 3:38   poops mcgee vs SM Outlaws 609 Boyz vs KRYPTONITE Fox Factory vs Allstars International Dos   Sat 3:38
Sat 3:42           Sat 3:42   No Limit vs Revelation Demize vs Crazy Paint RED NRG vs DARK ARMY   Sat 3:42
Sat 3:46           Sat 3:46   PointBlank vs SHITSUKOI Miami Elite vs TR Uncensored Miami Rage/Str8killas D2 vs Team Braves   Sat 3:46
Sat 3:50           Sat 3:50   JFK vs Jax Intensity STORM vs FIERCE ALLSTARS Rogue vs Allstars International   Sat 3:50
Sat 3:54   VICIOUS vs Outcast ForTY       Sat 3:54   SM Outlaws vs Sofa King Retarded KRYPTONITE vs Fierce Wild Dogs vs Zero Effect   Sat 3:54
Sat 3:58           Sat 3:58   205 Legendz vs Revelation AFFLICTION vs Crazy Paint PR Crew vs Allstars International Dos   Sat 3:58
Sat 4:00     FIERCE vs Shockwave Canada Raiden vs New Jersey Jesters   Sat 4:00           Sat 4:00
Sat 4:02           Sat 4:02   No Limit vs SHITSUKOI Demize vs TR Uncensored Team Braves vs Wild Dogs   Sat 4:02
Sat 4:06           Sat 4:06   poops mcgee vs Jax Intensity 609 Boyz vs FIERCE ALLSTARS Bronx Hate vs ECI   Sat 4:06
Sat 4:10           Sat 4:10   JFK vs Sofa King Retarded STORM vs Fierce Miami Rage/Str8killas D2 vs Allstars International   Sat 4:10
Sat 4:14           Sat 4:14   Revelation vs PointBlank Crazy Paint vs Miami Elite RED NRG vs Fox Factory   Sat 4:14
Sat 4:18           Sat 4:18   No Limit vs 205 Legendz Demize vs AFFLICTION Rogue vs Zero Effect   Sat 4:18
Sat 4:22           Sat 4:22   Jax Intensity vs SM Outlaws FIERCE ALLSTARS vs KRYPTONITE Allstars International Dos vs DARK ARMY   Sat 4:22
Sat 4:26           Sat 4:26   JFK vs poops mcgee STORM vs 609 Boyz Bronx Hate vs Team Braves   Sat 4:26
Sat 4:30   Albany PowerSurge vs Cross-Eyed Paintball       Sat 4:30       ECI vs Miami Rage/Str8killas D2   Sat 4:30
Sat 4:34           Sat 4:34       Allstars International vs Wild Dogs   Sat 4:34
Sat 4:38           Sat 4:38       PR Crew vs RED NRG   Sat 4:38
Sat 4:40     Team Unlimited vs CHICAGO-WISEGUYS.COM Velocity Wrecking Crew vs FIERCE ARMY   Sat 4:40           Sat 4:40
Sat 4:42           Sat 4:42       Zero Effect vs Fox Factory   Sat 4:42
Sat 4:46           Sat 4:46       DARK ARMY vs Bronx Hate   Sat 4:46
Sat 4:50           Sat 4:50       Team Braves vs Rogue   Sat 4:50
Sat 4:54           Sat 4:54       Allstars International Dos vs ECI   Sat 4:54
Sat 4:58           Sat 4:58       Allstars International vs PR Crew   Sat 4:58
Sat 5:02           Sat 5:02       Fox Factory vs Bronx Hate   Sat 5:02
Sat 5:06   VICIOUS vs TX Justice League       Sat 5:06       Wild Dogs vs RED NRG   Sat 5:06
Sat 5:10           Sat 5:10       DARK ARMY vs Miami Rage/Str8killas D2   Sat 5:10
Sat 5:14           Sat 5:14       ECI vs Rogue   Sat 5:14
Sat 5:18           Sat 5:18       Zero Effect vs PR Crew   Sat 5:18
Sat 5:22           Sat 5:22       Fox Factory vs Allstars International Dos   Sat 5:22
Sat 5:26           Sat 5:26       RED NRG vs DARK ARMY   Sat 5:26
Sat 5:30           Sat 5:30       Miami Rage/Str8killas D2 vs Team Braves   Sat 5:30
Sat 5:34           Sat 5:34       Rogue vs Allstars International   Sat 5:34
Sat 5:38           Sat 5:38       Wild Dogs vs Zero Effect   Sat 5:38
Sun 7:30   RED NRG vs RNT ALLSTARZ Divinity vs ByF8th Kidz Texas Select vs Boss Factory WindyCity Kidz vs Richmond Rage Sun 7:30 Red NRG Kidz vs TPA Riot Cash Money Killers vs FREE FALL OVERHEAD EMPIRE vs Majestic Arson vs Aggression Cosa Nostra vs CTC EPIK Sun 7:30
Sun 7:35     DoylesPball.com vs Redemption. Grind vs XYNDROME the gatekeepers vs Part-Time Ninjas Sun 7:35 AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs Genesis ADP Unit vs Stickup Kidz Time Machine vs Das BOOOOOT Team No Name Kids vs Steel 2 Seattle CDR vs MPP Alliance Sun 7:35
Sun 7:40     Total Karnage Kids vs Prophecy Team FATALITY black vs NY Karma 100 Proof Paintball vs Short Bus Sun 7:40 Brasils Most Wanted vs SUWD MPS vs TU STEALTH Lolliepop Kidz vs ninjinhas paintball team La. Lethal vs DGS Distortion 810 vs Turtle Force Sun 7:40
Sun 7:45     L.I.F.T Kids vs CHICAGO MAFIA Aimless Factory vs UGK Low Xpectations vs DiStOrTiOn Sun 7:45 Fokai vs Black Ice Metal Mulisha vs Proper Villains Shane"Killa"Kelly & The Noobatrons vs Monster Paintball Sabotage Carolina Lockdown vs Pulse RNT KIDZ vs Crown Town Sun 7:45
Sun 7:50     Divinity vs Redemption. Texas Select vs XYNDROME WindyCity Kidz vs Part-Time Ninjas Sun 7:50 Red NRG Kidz vs Genesis Cash Money Killers vs Stickup Kidz OVERHEAD EMPIRE vs Das BOOOOOT Arson vs Steel 2 Cosa Nostra vs MPP Alliance Sun 7:50
Sun 7:55     DoylesPball.com vs ByF8th Kidz Grind vs Boss Factory the gatekeepers vs Richmond Rage Sun 7:55 AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs TPA Riot ADP Unit vs FREE FALL Time Machine vs Majestic Team No Name Kids vs Aggression Seattle CDR vs CTC EPIK Sun 7:55
Sun 8:00     Total Karnage Kids vs CHICAGO MAFIA Team FATALITY black vs UGK 100 Proof Paintball vs DiStOrTiOn Sun 8:00 Brasils Most Wanted vs Black Ice MPS vs Proper Villains Lolliepop Kidz vs Monster Paintball Sabotage La. Lethal vs Pulse 810 vs Crown Town Sun 8:00
Sun 8:05     L.I.F.T Kids vs Prophecy Aimless Factory vs NY Karma Low Xpectations vs Short Bus Sun 8:05 Fokai vs SUWD Metal Mulisha vs TU STEALTH Shane"Killa"Kelly & The Noobatrons vs ninjinhas paintball team Carolina Lockdown vs DGS Distortion RNT KIDZ vs Turtle Force Sun 8:05
Sun 8:10   Cross-Eyed Paintball vs Palm Beach Vipers ByF8th Kidz vs Redemption. Boss Factory vs XYNDROME Richmond Rage vs Part-Time Ninjas Sun 8:10 TPA Riot vs Genesis FREE FALL vs Stickup Kidz Majestic vs Das BOOOOOT Aggression vs Steel 2 CTC EPIK vs MPP Alliance Sun 8:10
Sun 8:15     DoylesPball.com vs Divinity Grind vs Texas Select the gatekeepers vs WindyCity Kidz Sun 8:15 AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs Red NRG Kidz ADP Unit vs Cash Money Killers Time Machine vs OVERHEAD EMPIRE Team No Name Kids vs Arson Seattle CDR vs Cosa Nostra Sun 8:15
Sun 8:20     Prophecy vs CHICAGO MAFIA NY Karma vs UGK Short Bus vs DiStOrTiOn Sun 8:20 SUWD vs Black Ice TU STEALTH vs Proper Villains ninjinhas paintball team vs Monster Paintball Sabotage DGS Distortion vs Pulse Turtle Force vs Crown Town Sun 8:20
Sun 8:25     L.I.F.T Kids vs Total Karnage Kids Aimless Factory vs Team FATALITY black Low Xpectations vs 100 Proof Paintball Sun 8:25 Fokai vs Brasils Most Wanted Metal Mulisha vs MPS Shane"Killa"Kelly & The Noobatrons vs Lolliepop Kidz Carolina Lockdown vs La. Lethal RNT KIDZ vs 810 Sun 8:25
Sun 8:30     Demize vs PINOKIO Factory Team KRYPTONITE vs Miami Elite   Sun 8:30           Sun 8:30
Sun 8:35     No Limit vs Jax Intensity Midwest Arson vs Fierce   Sun 8:35           Sun 8:35
Sun 8:40     Reign Of Chaos vs STORM Influence vs Titus   Sun 8:40           Sun 8:40
Sun 8:45     FIERCE ALLSTARS vs TU INFUSION TR Uncensored vs RC Family Canada   Sun 8:45           Sun 8:45
Sun 8:50   VICIOUS vs RNT ALLSTARZ Demize vs Jax Intensity KRYPTONITE vs Fierce   Sun 8:50           Sun 8:50
Sun 8:55     No Limit vs PINOKIO Factory Team Midwest Arson vs Miami Elite   Sun 8:55           Sun 8:55
Sun 9:00     Reign Of Chaos vs TU INFUSION Influence vs RC Family Canada   Sun 9:00           Sun 9:00
Sun 9:05     FIERCE ALLSTARS vs STORM TR Uncensored vs Titus   Sun 9:05           Sun 9:05
Sun 9:10     PINOKIO Factory Team vs Jax Intensity Miami Elite vs Fierce   Sun 9:10           Sun 9:10
Sun 9:15     No Limit vs Demize Midwest Arson vs KRYPTONITE   Sun 9:15           Sun 9:15
Sun 9:20     STORM vs TU INFUSION Titus vs RC Family Canada   Sun 9:20           Sun 9:20
Sun 9:25     FIERCE ALLSTARS vs Reign Of Chaos TR Uncensored vs Influence   Sun 9:25           Sun 9:25
Sun 9:30   Damage D1 vs Palm Beach Vipers       Sun 9:30           Sun 9:30
Sun 10:00 Los Angeles Ironmen vs Philly Americans   TPA Redemption vs PINOKIO Factory Team PointBlank vs Titus Wild Bunch vs Draxxus All Stars Sun 10:00   Redemption. vs FREE FALL 100 Proof Paintball vs Carolina Lockdown Black Ice vs Monster Paintball Sabotage ninjinhas paintball team vs DoylesPball.com Sun 10:00
Sun 10:05     OVERHEAD vs TR Uncensored Boom vs Miami Elite   Sun 10:05   Turtle Force vs XYNDROME Arson vs L.I.F.T Kids WindyCity Kidz vs DGS Distortion Seattle CDR vs Metal Mulisha Sun 10:05
Sun 10:10     Team Overkill Factory vs Midwest Arson JFK vs FIERCE ALLSTARS   Sun 10:10   Red NRG Kidz vs Majestic Das BOOOOOT vs AIR ASSAULT FACTORY RNT KIDZ vs Cosa Nostra Aggression vs the gatekeepers Sun 10:10
Sun 10:15     Inertia vs Demize Distortion vs STORM   Sun 10:15   Texas Select vs Team FATALITY black Aimless Factory vs Fokai Total Karnage Kids vs TU STEALTH Cash Money Killers vs DiStOrTiOn Sun 10:15
Sun 10:20     TPA Redemption vs TR Uncensored PointBlank vs Miami Elite   Sun 10:20   Redemption. vs XYNDROME 100 Proof Paintball vs L.I.F.T Kids Black Ice vs DGS Distortion ninjinhas paintball team vs Metal Mulisha Sun 10:20
Sun 10:25     OVERHEAD vs PINOKIO Factory Team Boom vs Titus   Sun 10:25   Turtle Force vs FREE FALL Arson vs Carolina Lockdown WindyCity Kidz vs Monster Paintball Sabotage Seattle CDR vs DoylesPball.com Sun 10:25
Sun 10:30     Team Overkill Factory vs Demize JFK vs STORM   Sun 10:30   Red NRG Kidz vs Team FATALITY black Das BOOOOOT vs Fokai RNT KIDZ vs TU STEALTH Aggression vs DiStOrTiOn Sun 10:30
Sun 10:35     Inertia vs Midwest Arson Distortion vs FIERCE ALLSTARS   Sun 10:35   Texas Select vs Majestic Aimless Factory vs AIR ASSAULT FACTORY Total Karnage Kids vs Cosa Nostra Cash Money Killers vs the gatekeepers Sun 10:35
Sun 10:40     PINOKIO Factory Team vs TR Uncensored Titus vs Miami Elite EGO MANIACs vs Wicked Sun 10:40   FREE FALL vs XYNDROME Carolina Lockdown vs L.I.F.T Kids Monster Paintball Sabotage vs DGS Distortion DoylesPball.com vs Metal Mulisha Sun 10:40
Sun 10:45     OVERHEAD vs TPA Redemption Boom vs PointBlank   Sun 10:45   Turtle Force vs Redemption. Arson vs 100 Proof Paintball WindyCity Kidz vs Black Ice Seattle CDR vs ninjinhas paintball team Sun 10:45
Sun 10:50     Midwest Arson vs Demize FIERCE ALLSTARS vs STORM   Sun 10:50   Majestic vs Team FATALITY black AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs Fokai Cosa Nostra vs TU STEALTH the gatekeepers vs DiStOrTiOn Sun 10:50
Sun 10:55     Inertia vs Team Overkill Factory Distortion vs JFK   Sun 10:55   Texas Select vs Red NRG Kidz Aimless Factory vs Das BOOOOOT Total Karnage Kids vs RNT KIDZ Cash Money Killers vs Aggression Sun 10:55
Sun 11:00 Velocity Wrecking Crew vs CHICAGO-WISEGUYS.COM         Sun 11:00           Sun 11:00
Sun 11:30     Rogue vs Allstars International Distortion vs PINOKIO Factory Team Purdue University Boilermakers vs Army Black Knights Sun 11:30   Cash Money Killers vs Majestic AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs Cosa Nostra     Sun 11:30
Sun 11:35     Team Braves vs Zero Effect STORM vs OVERHEAD   Sun 11:35   the gatekeepers vs L.I.F.T Kids Black Ice vs Das BOOOOOT     Sun 11:35
Sun 11:40 Raiden vs Shockwave Canada   Miami Rage/Str8killas D2 vs Bronx Hate Team Overkill Factory vs Midwest Arson   Sun 11:40   Redemption. vs RNT KIDZ Arson vs Turtle Force     Sun 11:40
Sun 11:45     RED NRG vs PR Crew Boom vs Miami Elite   Sun 11:45   Seattle CDR vs ninjinhas paintball team Texas Select vs WindyCity Kidz     Sun 11:45
Sun 11:50     Rogue vs Zero Effect Distortion vs OVERHEAD   Sun 11:50   Cash Money Killers vs L.I.F.T Kids AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs Das BOOOOOT     Sun 11:50
Sun 11:55     Team Braves vs Allstars International STORM vs PINOKIO Factory Team   Sun 11:55   the gatekeepers vs Majestic Black Ice vs Cosa Nostra     Sun 11:55
Sun 12:00     Miami Rage/Str8killas D2 vs PR Crew Team Overkill Factory vs Miami Elite   Sun 12:00   Redemption. vs ninjinhas paintball team Arson vs WindyCity Kidz     Sun 12:00
Sun 12:05     RED NRG vs Bronx Hate Boom vs Midwest Arson   Sun 12:05   Seattle CDR vs RNT KIDZ Texas Select vs Turtle Force     Sun 12:05
Sun 12:10     Allstars International vs Zero Effect PINOKIO Factory Team vs OVERHEAD   Sun 12:10   Majestic vs L.I.F.T Kids Cosa Nostra vs Das BOOOOOT     Sun 12:10
Sun 12:15     Team Braves vs Rogue STORM vs Distortion   Sun 12:15   the gatekeepers vs Cash Money Killers Black Ice vs AIR ASSAULT FACTORY     Sun 12:15
Sun 12:20 Damage D1 vs RNT ALLSTARZ   Bronx Hate vs PR Crew Midwest Arson vs Miami Elite   Sun 12:20   RNT KIDZ vs ninjinhas paintball team Turtle Force vs WindyCity Kidz     Sun 12:20
Sun 12:25     RED NRG vs Miami Rage/Str8killas D2 Boom vs Team Overkill Factory   Sun 12:25   Seattle CDR vs Redemption. Texas Select vs Arson     Sun 12:25
Sun 12:30         Wild Bunch vs Wicked Sun 12:30           Sun 12:30
Sun 1:00 Los Angeles Ironmen vs Philly Americans   Team Braves vs Bronx Hate OVERHEAD vs STORM   Sun 1:00   Texas Select vs Seattle CDR       Sun 1:00
Sun 1:05     Miami Rage/Str8killas D2 vs Rogue Boom vs Midwest Arson   Sun 1:05   L.I.F.T Kids vs Arson       Sun 1:05
Sun 1:10     Team Braves vs Bronx Hate OVERHEAD vs STORM EGO MANIACs vs Draxxus All Stars Sun 1:10   Cash Money Killers vs RNT KIDZ       Sun 1:10
Sun 1:15     Miami Rage/Str8killas D2 vs Rogue Boom vs Midwest Arson   Sun 1:15   AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs Das BOOOOOT       Sun 1:15
Sun 1:20     Team Braves vs Bronx Hate OVERHEAD vs STORM   Sun 1:20   Texas Select vs Arson       Sun 1:20
Sun 1:25     Miami Rage/Str8killas D2 vs Rogue Boom vs Midwest Arson   Sun 1:25   L.I.F.T Kids vs Seattle CDR       Sun 1:25
Sun 1:30     Rogue vs Bronx Hate STORM vs Midwest Arson   Sun 1:30   Cash Money Killers vs Das BOOOOOT       Sun 1:30
Sun 1:35     Miami Rage/Str8killas D2 vs Team Braves OVERHEAD vs Boom   Sun 1:35   AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs RNT KIDZ       Sun 1:35
Sun 1:40     Rogue vs Bronx Hate STORM vs Midwest Arson   Sun 1:40   Seattle CDR vs Arson       Sun 1:40
Sun 1:45     Miami Rage/Str8killas D2 vs Team Braves OVERHEAD vs Boom   Sun 1:45   L.I.F.T Kids vs Texas Select       Sun 1:45
Sun 1:50     Rogue vs Bronx Hate STORM vs Midwest Arson   Sun 1:50   RNT KIDZ vs Das BOOOOOT       Sun 1:50
Sun 1:55     Miami Rage/Str8killas D2 vs Team Braves OVERHEAD vs Boom   Sun 1:55   AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs Cash Money Killers       Sun 1:55
Sun 2:00 Team Unlimited vs FIERCE ARMY         Sun 2:00           Sun 2:00
Sun 2:30           Sun 2:30   Seattle CDR vs Texas Select       Sun 2:30
Sun 2:35           Sun 2:35   Cash Money Killers vs AIR ASSAULT FACTORY       Sun 2:35
Sun 2:40 New Jersey Jesters vs FIERCE         Sun 2:40   Seattle CDR vs Texas Select       Sun 2:40
Sun 2:45           Sun 2:45   Cash Money Killers vs AIR ASSAULT FACTORY       Sun 2:45
Sun 2:50           Sun 2:50   Seattle CDR vs Texas Select       Sun 2:50
Sun 2:55           Sun 2:55   Cash Money Killers vs AIR ASSAULT FACTORY       Sun 2:55
Sun 3:00           Sun 3:00   5-F-D4.3 vs 5-F-D4.4       Sun 3:00
Sun 3:05           Sun 3:05   5-F-D4.1 vs 5-F-D4.2       Sun 3:05
Sun 3:10           Sun 3:10   5-F-D4.3 vs 5-F-D4.4       Sun 3:10
Sun 3:15           Sun 3:15   5-F-D4.1 vs 5-F-D4.2       Sun 3:15
Sun 3:20 VICIOUS vs Palm Beach Vipers         Sun 3:20   5-F-D4.3 vs 5-F-D4.4       Sun 3:20
Sun 3:25           Sun 3:25   5-F-D4.1 vs 5-F-D4.2       Sun 3:25
Sun 4:00 Los Angeles Ironmen vs Philly Americans
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA