Pro RaceTo-7 (Fri-Sun)
4 teams advance from Pro RaceTo-7 (Top 2 per bracket)

Pro Challengers RaceTo-7 (Fri-Sun)
4 teams advance from Pro Challengers RaceTo-7 (Top 2 per bracket)

Division 1 RaceTo-5 (Thu-Sun)
8 teams advance from Division 1 RaceTo-5 (Top 2 per bracket plus 2 wildcards)

1 Wolfpack
6 Revo
7 Los Angeles Collision
12 Tampa Bay Notorious
13 Alliance
2 Boom
5 Grad Moscow
8 FLORIDA KING$
11 Chicago Infamous
14 810 ThugLife
3 VcK
4 Oakland Fuzion
9 TRADEMYGUN OUTLAWS
10 Long Island Fight Team
15 Albany PowerSurge
16 Vancouver Vendetta

Division 2 RaceTo-5 (Thu-Sun)
8 teams advance from Division 2 RaceTo-5 (Top 8)

1 PR1ME
2 DC Devastation
3 Revo II
4 Leverage
5 Hustle
6 Wolfpack II
7 GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON
8 Palm Beach Venom
9 VcK 2
10 Boston Bloodline
11 Carolina Collision
12 Cleveland Imperial TPA
13 BRUTALITY
14 DENVER FURY
15 Louisville Asylum
16 NCPA All-Stars
17 ORANGE IGUANAS
18 Chicago Damage Inc.
19 TMG OUTLAWS

Division 3 RaceTo-4 (Thu-Sun)
24 teams advance from Division 3 RaceTo-4 (Top 3 per bracket)

1 P.C. Katana
16 Fuse
17 AAF
32 Ccs Shockwave
33 SESAME STREET GANG powered by CE
2 ac DALLAS
15 Augusta Desolators
18 So Cal G.R.I.N.D.
31 Chicago Damage Inc. Black
34 Delicious
3 Syndicate
14 TPA Resurrection
19 Wolfpack III
30 COLORADO VILLAIN
35 Blackout
4 OKC Sonics
13 Boom II
20 Carolina Breakout
29 ENEMY
36 The Buffet Bullies
5 Project Mayhem
12 Pound Town
21 Alliance Tier III
28 Chicago Warped
37 CEP D3
6 CFP Wreckage Krew
11 Pekin Prestige
22 Team Brutality D3
27 Canadian Express
38 F.A.M. Free Agent Militia
7 DSSP8NTBALL.COM
10 Palm Beach Viper Kids
23 Combat Houston
26 CRU LT
39 Ketchup
42 White Tee Gang
8 Southern Maryland Mayhem
9 New England Invasion
24 Hostile Ground
25 College
40 Los Angeles Collision Blue
41 Team SPEEDBOAT

Division 4 RaceTo-4 (Thu-Sun)
12 teams advance from Division 4 RaceTo-4 (Top 3 per bracket)

1 CFP Static
8 Boom III
9 OUTLAWS
16 Des Moines Detox
17 Pound Town II
2 AC417
7 North Texas Shockwave Blue
10 TMG OUTLAW NATION
15 Freedom
18 Eminence
3 Project Mayhem
6 Incognito
11 Syndicate_II
14 AAF 2
19 STK
22 816S Finest
4 Detroit Action
5 SKU Allstars
12 Tiki Tuff Squad
13 Wolfpack IV
20 CRU LT 2
21 MPLS SHIFT

Pump - Open RaceTo-2 (Sun)
4 teams advance from Open RaceTo-2 (Top 4 plus 0 wildcards)

1 Asylum TrueBallers
2 Onslaught
3 Total Greif
4 Total Greif Gold
5 ATB Unleashed
6 Chicago Underground
7 Lake effect
8 Short Bus.

Division 3 RaceTo-2 (Sat-Sun)
6 teams advance from Division 3 RaceTo-2 (Top 2 per bracket)

1 406s Finest
6 Midwest Arson - B
7 Chicago BackDraft
12 Boom IV
13 Mile High Saints
2 CPB Clap City All Stars
5 Houston Legends
8 Worthless
11 Mac Daddy All-Stars
14 Rogue II
3 MWBetrayal
4 North Texas Shockwave
9 Ohio Havoc
10 Verdugos
15 Trap Stars

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (Sat-Sun)
24 teams advance from Division 4 RaceTo-2 (Top 3 per bracket)

1 VINTAGE
12 Midwest Arson - O
13 Wichita Threat Red
24 Alliance Tier IV
25 Anarchy
2 Systematic Chaos
11 MWBetrayal gray
14 Joliet Syndicate
23 XCAVATORS
26 Blind Aggression
3 Chi-Town Fury
10 Pekin Prestige II
15 MDK
22 Stormerz
27 Bradley Braves
4 ac DFW TOO
9 Maliciouz Army
16 Detroit Action II
21 Hostile Ground 3
28 ES Raiders
33 Thunder Bay Defiance
5 OHARE NIGHTMARE
8 Louisiana Tech Bulldogs
17 Chicago Breeze
20 K.C. Shuffle
29 IncaKillerz
32 STK Black
6 Proedge Army
7 XCAVATORS_2
18 K-9
19 Chicago Damage Inc. Red
30 NVP
31 ROGUE
1 Hostile Ground 2
4 Pound Town Black
5 Chi-Town Fury Gold
8 MDA Black
9 Train Wreck
2 Team NWA UNITED
3 Royal Flush
6 Blitzkrieg Family
7 Blitzkrieg Young Guns
10 ULTRA
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA