NXLPSP1EmpireSmart Parts 1DYESmart Parts 2X-BallPSP2
Thu 8:00 Russian Legion vs New York Xtreme Red Legion vs Gridlock   Central Florida Paintball Factory Team vs AfterMath GRIDLOCK-PBC vs Asylum Factory NAUGHTY LEPRECHAUNS vs N-tense Sports Palm Beach Vipers vs S.A DOGS PunishersPB.com vs Spokane Crush
Thu 8:36       Team Speed vs Panic Mob EAST COAST EMPIRE vs Shock Kidz Static vs VINTAGE Quiet Storm vs New Jersey Jesters Smart Parts Factory Team vs Panhandle Allstars
Thu 9:00   Jacksonville Raiders vs Jax-Warriors
Thu 9:12       Sinister vs AfterMath Ultimate Kidz vs Asylum Factory thunderstruck vs N-tense Sports Denver Altitude vs S.A DOGS LEGACY II vs Spokane Crush
Thu 9:15 Philly Americans vs Ultimate
Thu 9:48       Central Florida Paintball Factory Team vs Panic Mob GRIDLOCK-PBC vs Shock Kidz NAUGHTY LEPRECHAUNS vs VINTAGE Palm Beach Vipers vs New Jersey Jesters PunishersPB.com vs Panhandle Allstars
Thu 10:00   TIPPMANN EFFECT vs San Diego Aftermath
Thu 10:24       Team Speed vs Sinister EAST COAST EMPIRE vs Ultimate Kidz Static vs thunderstruck Quiet Storm vs Denver Altitude Smart Parts Factory Team vs LEGACY II
Thu 10:30 Trauma vs San Diego Legacy
Thu 11:00   Red Legion vs X-Factor
Thu 11:30     New England United vs Nobodys Cruel vs Mob*Town Army Yakuza Kids vs Night Pandas Shiver vs NVasion VILLAIN vs Orlando Evilution Riptide vs Project Mayhem
Thu 11:45 XSV vs Las Vegas LTZ
Thu 12:00   Jax-Warriors vs Gridlock
Thu 12:06     Voltage vs Demolition PBC-GRIDLOCK vs Minnesota Exclusive RipTide vs IRP SkullHunters East Coast Killers vs Illinois State University Redbirds Fate vs FallOut NoLimit vs East Coast Cartel
Thu 12:42     N 2 Allstars vs Nobodys B UNIT ARMY vs Mob*Town Army Blindside vs Night Pandas Chi-Town Raiders vs NVasion University of Illinois Illini vs Orlando Evilution Legend vs Project Mayhem
Thu 1:00 Detroit Strange vs Naughty Dogs Inc. Jacksonville Raiders vs TIPPMANN EFFECT
Thu 1:18     New England United vs Demolition Cruel vs Minnesota Exclusive Yakuza Kids vs IRP SkullHunters Shiver vs Illinois State University Redbirds VILLAIN vs FallOut Riptide vs East Coast Cartel
Thu 1:54     Voltage vs N 2 Allstars PBC-GRIDLOCK vs B UNIT ARMY RipTide vs Blindside East Coast Killers vs Chi-Town Raiders Fate vs University of Illinois Illini NoLimit vs Legend
Thu 2:00   San Diego Aftermath vs X-Factor
Thu 2:15 Chicago Aftershock vs Oakland Assassins
Thu 3:00     Outbreak vs Ruthless Ambition Sinister Kidz vs Team SHORTYS JL vs Third Eye pb Florida Outsiders vs United Killers St. Croix Paintball Supply Black vs VM Alliance HYKSOS vs XLNC
Thu 3:05             IV2 vs IV3
Thu 3:10             IV1 vs IV4
Thu 3:15             IV2 vs IV3
Thu 3:20             IV1 vs IV4
Thu 3:25             IV2 vs IV3
Thu 3:30 Los Angeles Ironmen vs New York Xtreme
Thu 3:36     Detroit Action vs DM Faction Team Zone vs Team Defiance Data Support Systems vs ATOMIC Team SprayPaint vs Archon Obscene NJ Jesters vs Alexpotato Factory swatpaintball.com vs AIR ASSAULT FACTORY
Thu 4:12     Team Inflict vs Ruthless Ambition Jersey Ranjerz vs Team SHORTYS Ohio Turmoil vs Third Eye pb Unleashed vs United Killers JP Paintball vs VM Alliance CFP Factory Yellow vs XLNC
Thu 4:45 DYNASTY vs Ultimate
Thu 4:48     Outbreak vs DM Faction Sinister Kidz vs Team Defiance JL vs ATOMIC Florida Outsiders vs Archon Obscene St. Croix Paintball Supply Black vs Alexpotato Factory HYKSOS vs AIR ASSAULT FACTORY
Thu 5:24     Detroit Action vs Team Inflict Team Zone vs Jersey Ranjerz Data Support Systems vs Ohio Turmoil Team SprayPaint vs Unleashed NJ Jesters vs JP Paintball swatpaintball.com vs CFP Factory Yellow
Thu 6:00 Miami Raiders vs San Diego Legacy
Thu 7:15 Russian Legion vs Las Vegas LTZ
Fri 8:00 Philly Americans vs Naughty Dogs Inc. Gridlock vs X-Factor DM Faction vs Ruthless Ambition Team Defiance vs Team SHORTYS ATOMIC vs Third Eye pb Archon Obscene vs United Killers Alexpotato Factory vs VM Alliance AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs XLNC
Fri 8:36     Outbreak vs Team Inflict Sinister Kidz vs Jersey Ranjerz JL vs Ohio Turmoil Florida Outsiders vs Unleashed St. Croix Paintball Supply Black vs JP Paintball HYKSOS vs CFP Factory Yellow
Fri 9:00   San Diego Aftermath vs Jacksonville Raiders
Fri 9:12     Detroit Action vs Ruthless Ambition Team Zone vs Team SHORTYS Data Support Systems vs Third Eye pb Team SprayPaint vs United Killers NJ Jesters vs VM Alliance swatpaintball.com vs XLNC
Fri 9:15 Trauma vs Oakland Assassins
Fri 9:48     Team Inflict vs DM Faction Jersey Ranjerz vs Team Defiance Ohio Turmoil vs ATOMIC Unleashed vs Archon Obscene JP Paintball vs Alexpotato Factory CFP Factory Yellow vs AIR ASSAULT FACTORY
Fri 10:00   Red Legion vs Jax-Warriors
Fri 10:24     Detroit Action vs Outbreak Team Zone vs Sinister Kidz Data Support Systems vs JL Team SprayPaint vs Florida Outsiders NJ Jesters vs St. Croix Paintball Supply Black swatpaintball.com vs HYKSOS
Fri 10:30 Los Angeles Ironmen vs XSV
Fri 11:00   X-Factor vs TIPPMANN EFFECT
Fri 11:30     Demolition vs Nobodys Minnesota Exclusive vs Mob*Town Army IRP SkullHunters vs Night Pandas Illinois State University Redbirds vs NVasion FallOut vs Orlando Evilution East Coast Cartel vs Project Mayhem
Fri 11:45 DYNASTY vs Detroit Strange
Fri 12:00   Gridlock vs Jacksonville Raiders
Fri 12:06     New England United vs N 2 Allstars Cruel vs B UNIT ARMY Yakuza Kids vs Blindside Shiver vs Chi-Town Raiders VILLAIN vs University of Illinois Illini Riptide vs Legend
Fri 12:42     Voltage vs Nobodys PBC-GRIDLOCK vs Mob*Town Army RipTide vs Night Pandas East Coast Killers vs NVasion Fate vs Orlando Evilution NoLimit vs Project Mayhem
Fri 1:00 Miami Raiders vs Chicago Aftershock Jax-Warriors vs San Diego Aftermath
Fri 1:18     N 2 Allstars vs Demolition B UNIT ARMY vs Minnesota Exclusive Blindside vs IRP SkullHunters Chi-Town Raiders vs Illinois State University Redbirds University of Illinois Illini vs FallOut Legend vs East Coast Cartel
Fri 1:54     Voltage vs New England United PBC-GRIDLOCK vs Cruel RipTide vs Yakuza Kids East Coast Killers vs Shiver Fate vs VILLAIN NoLimit vs Riptide
Fri 2:00   TIPPMANN EFFECT vs Red Legion
Fri 2:15 Las Vegas LTZ vs New York Xtreme
Fri 3:00       Panic Mob vs AfterMath Shock Kidz vs Asylum Factory VINTAGE vs N-tense Sports New Jersey Jesters vs S.A DOGS Panhandle Allstars vs Spokane Crush
Fri 3:30 Naughty Dogs Inc. vs Ultimate
Fri 3:36       Central Florida Paintball Factory Team vs Sinister GRIDLOCK-PBC vs Ultimate Kidz NAUGHTY LEPRECHAUNS vs thunderstruck Palm Beach Vipers vs Denver Altitude PunishersPB.com vs LEGACY II
Fri 4:12       Team Speed vs AfterMath EAST COAST EMPIRE vs Asylum Factory Static vs N-tense Sports Quiet Storm vs S.A DOGS Smart Parts Factory Team vs Spokane Crush
Fri 4:45 Oakland Assassins vs San Diego Legacy
Fri 4:48       Sinister vs Panic Mob Ultimate Kidz vs Shock Kidz thunderstruck vs VINTAGE Denver Altitude vs New Jersey Jesters LEGACY II vs Panhandle Allstars
Fri 5:24       Team Speed vs Central Florida Paintball Factory Team EAST COAST EMPIRE vs GRIDLOCK-PBC Static vs NAUGHTY LEPRECHAUNS Quiet Storm vs Palm Beach Vipers Smart Parts Factory Team vs PunishersPB.com
Fri 6:00 Russian Legion vs XSV
Fri 7:15 Philly Americans vs Detroit Strange
Sat 8:00 Trauma vs Chicago Aftershock Artifice vs Valley Raiders AIR ASSAULT PAINTBALL vs NightKast ADHD Kidz vs NPUC Outkasts Abstrakt vs OCR Obscene vs O.G. TEAM MATRIX vs OUTBREAK Usual Suspectz vs pbd allstars
Sat 8:05   DBS Kidz vs N.E.K. Notorious vs University of Wisconsin Badgers Sin City Paintball vs NAMBLA Paradise Kids vs MVP Punishers Good Fellas vs Team Rush AMX vs Lostboyz Punisher Punks 1 vs Latino Express
Sat 8:10   Pursuit vs PbVids Crew Groundfire Blue vs SanchezKids Achilles X vs SPF Team Inferno vs Sublime GCP Factory vs Take Aim Factory Suicide Kings vs Team Unlimited Inside Paintball vs 40oz. Fugitives
Sat 8:15   665 vs Jack's Destruction OutLaws vs Hknation Allstars Villainz vs Team Haste C.O. Allstars vs Extreme XS Team Kamikazi vs ENVY Disposable Heroes vs The Ducks Karnage vs DSSP8NTBALL.COM
Sat 8:20   Avenged-Anarchy vs Valley Raiders Ballistic vs NightKast Blitzkreig vs NPUC Outkasts Boom vs OCR C T H vs O.G. Conmen vs OUTBREAK Corruption vs pbd allstars
Sat 8:25   Artifice vs N.E.K. AIR ASSAULT PAINTBALL vs University of Wisconsin Badgers ADHD Kidz vs NAMBLA Abstrakt vs MVP Punishers Obscene vs Team Rush TEAM MATRIX vs Lostboyz Usual Suspectz vs Latino Express
Sat 8:30   Crossfire Paintball Factory vs PbVids Crew Damage Inc. 2 vs SanchezKids Dark Alliance vs SPF Detroit Synergy vs Sublime Detroit Vengeance vs Take Aim Factory Disposable Heroes Grey vs Team Unlimited Dominion vs 40oz. Fugitives
Sat 8:35   Pursuit vs Jack's Destruction Groundfire Blue vs Hknation Allstars Achilles X vs Team Haste Team Inferno vs Extreme XS GCP Factory vs ENVY Suicide Kings vs The Ducks Inside Paintball vs DSSP8NTBALL.COM
Sat 8:40   DBS Kidz vs Avenged-Anarchy Notorious vs Ballistic Sin City Paintball vs Blitzkreig Paradise Kids vs Boom Good Fellas vs C T H AMX vs Conmen Punisher Punks 1 vs Corruption
Sat 8:45   N.E.K. vs Valley Raiders University of Wisconsin Badgers vs NightKast NAMBLA vs NPUC Outkasts MVP Punishers vs OCR Team Rush vs O.G. Lostboyz vs OUTBREAK Latino Express vs pbd allstars
Sat 8:50   665 vs Crossfire Paintball Factory OutLaws vs Damage Inc. 2 Villainz vs Dark Alliance C.O. Allstars vs Detroit Synergy Team Kamikazi vs Detroit Vengeance Disposable Heroes vs Disposable Heroes Grey Karnage vs Dominion
Sat 8:55   Jack's Destruction vs PbVids Crew Hknation Allstars vs SanchezKids Team Haste vs SPF Extreme XS vs Sublime ENVY vs Take Aim Factory The Ducks vs Team Unlimited DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs 40oz. Fugitives
Sat 9:00   Artifice vs Avenged-Anarchy AIR ASSAULT PAINTBALL vs Ballistic ADHD Kidz vs Blitzkreig Abstrakt vs Boom Obscene vs C T H TEAM MATRIX vs Conmen Usual Suspectz vs Corruption
Sat 9:05   DBS Kidz vs Valley Raiders Notorious vs NightKast Sin City Paintball vs NPUC Outkasts Paradise Kids vs OCR Good Fellas vs O.G. AMX vs OUTBREAK Punisher Punks 1 vs pbd allstars
Sat 9:10   Pursuit vs Crossfire Paintball Factory Groundfire Blue vs Damage Inc. 2 Achilles X vs Dark Alliance Team Inferno vs Detroit Synergy GCP Factory vs Detroit Vengeance Suicide Kings vs Disposable Heroes Grey Inside Paintball vs Dominion
Sat 9:15 Los Angeles Ironmen vs Las Vegas LTZ 665 vs PbVids Crew OutLaws vs SanchezKids Villainz vs SPF C.O. Allstars vs Sublime Team Kamikazi vs Take Aim Factory Disposable Heroes vs Team Unlimited Karnage vs 40oz. Fugitives
Sat 9:20   Avenged-Anarchy vs N.E.K. Ballistic vs University of Wisconsin Badgers Blitzkreig vs NAMBLA Boom vs MVP Punishers C T H vs Team Rush Conmen vs Lostboyz Corruption vs Latino Express
Sat 9:25   DBS Kidz vs Artifice Notorious vs AIR ASSAULT PAINTBALL Sin City Paintball vs ADHD Kidz Paradise Kids vs Abstrakt Good Fellas vs Obscene AMX vs TEAM MATRIX Punisher Punks 1 vs Usual Suspectz
Sat 9:30   Crossfire Paintball Factory vs Jack's Destruction Damage Inc. 2 vs Hknation Allstars Dark Alliance vs Team Haste Detroit Synergy vs Extreme XS Detroit Vengeance vs ENVY Disposable Heroes Grey vs The Ducks Dominion vs DSSP8NTBALL.COM
Sat 9:35   665 vs Pursuit OutLaws vs Groundfire Blue Villainz vs Achilles X C.O. Allstars vs Team Inferno Team Kamikazi vs GCP Factory Disposable Heroes vs Suicide Kings Karnage vs Inside Paintball
Sat 9:40   Artifice vs Valley Raiders AIR ASSAULT PAINTBALL vs NightKast ADHD Kidz vs NPUC Outkasts Abstrakt vs OCR Obscene vs O.G. TEAM MATRIX vs OUTBREAK Usual Suspectz vs pbd allstars
Sat 9:45   DBS Kidz vs N.E.K. Notorious vs University of Wisconsin Badgers Sin City Paintball vs NAMBLA Paradise Kids vs MVP Punishers Good Fellas vs Team Rush AMX vs Lostboyz Punisher Punks 1 vs Latino Express
Sat 9:50   Pursuit vs PbVids Crew Groundfire Blue vs SanchezKids Achilles X vs SPF Team Inferno vs Sublime GCP Factory vs Take Aim Factory Suicide Kings vs Team Unlimited Inside Paintball vs 40oz. Fugitives
Sat 9:55   665 vs Jack's Destruction OutLaws vs Hknation Allstars Villainz vs Team Haste C.O. Allstars vs Extreme XS Team Kamikazi vs ENVY Disposable Heroes vs The Ducks Karnage vs DSSP8NTBALL.COM
Sat 10:00   Avenged-Anarchy vs Valley Raiders Ballistic vs NightKast Blitzkreig vs NPUC Outkasts Boom vs OCR C T H vs O.G. Conmen vs OUTBREAK Corruption vs pbd allstars
Sat 10:05   Artifice vs N.E.K. AIR ASSAULT PAINTBALL vs University of Wisconsin Badgers ADHD Kidz vs NAMBLA Abstrakt vs MVP Punishers Obscene vs Team Rush TEAM MATRIX vs Lostboyz Usual Suspectz vs Latino Express
Sat 10:10   Crossfire Paintball Factory vs PbVids Crew Damage Inc. 2 vs SanchezKids Dark Alliance vs SPF Detroit Synergy vs Sublime Detroit Vengeance vs Take Aim Factory Disposable Heroes Grey vs Team Unlimited Dominion vs 40oz. Fugitives
Sat 10:15   Pursuit vs Jack's Destruction Groundfire Blue vs Hknation Allstars Achilles X vs Team Haste Team Inferno vs Extreme XS GCP Factory vs ENVY Suicide Kings vs The Ducks Inside Paintball vs DSSP8NTBALL.COM
Sat 10:20   DBS Kidz vs Avenged-Anarchy Notorious vs Ballistic Sin City Paintball vs Blitzkreig Paradise Kids vs Boom Good Fellas vs C T H AMX vs Conmen Punisher Punks 1 vs Corruption
Sat 10:25   N.E.K. vs Valley Raiders University of Wisconsin Badgers vs NightKast NAMBLA vs NPUC Outkasts MVP Punishers vs OCR Team Rush vs O.G. Lostboyz vs OUTBREAK Latino Express vs pbd allstars
Sat 10:30 DYNASTY vs Naughty Dogs Inc. 665 vs Crossfire Paintball Factory OutLaws vs Damage Inc. 2 Villainz vs Dark Alliance C.O. Allstars vs Detroit Synergy Team Kamikazi vs Detroit Vengeance Disposable Heroes vs Disposable Heroes Grey Karnage vs Dominion
Sat 10:35   Jack's Destruction vs PbVids Crew Hknation Allstars vs SanchezKids Team Haste vs SPF Extreme XS vs Sublime ENVY vs Take Aim Factory The Ducks vs Team Unlimited DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs 40oz. Fugitives
Sat 10:40   Artifice vs Avenged-Anarchy AIR ASSAULT PAINTBALL vs Ballistic ADHD Kidz vs Blitzkreig Abstrakt vs Boom Obscene vs C T H TEAM MATRIX vs Conmen Usual Suspectz vs Corruption
Sat 10:45   DBS Kidz vs Valley Raiders Notorious vs NightKast Sin City Paintball vs NPUC Outkasts Paradise Kids vs OCR Good Fellas vs O.G. AMX vs OUTBREAK Punisher Punks 1 vs pbd allstars
Sat 10:50   Pursuit vs Crossfire Paintball Factory Groundfire Blue vs Damage Inc. 2 Achilles X vs Dark Alliance Team Inferno vs Detroit Synergy GCP Factory vs Detroit Vengeance Suicide Kings vs Disposable Heroes Grey Inside Paintball vs Dominion
Sat 10:55   665 vs PbVids Crew OutLaws vs SanchezKids Villainz vs SPF C.O. Allstars vs Sublime Team Kamikazi vs Take Aim Factory Disposable Heroes vs Team Unlimited Karnage vs 40oz. Fugitives
Sat 11:00   Avenged-Anarchy vs N.E.K. Ballistic vs University of Wisconsin Badgers Blitzkreig vs NAMBLA Boom vs MVP Punishers C T H vs Team Rush Conmen vs Lostboyz Corruption vs Latino Express
Sat 11:05   DBS Kidz vs Artifice Notorious vs AIR ASSAULT PAINTBALL Sin City Paintball vs ADHD Kidz Paradise Kids vs Abstrakt Good Fellas vs Obscene AMX vs TEAM MATRIX Punisher Punks 1 vs Usual Suspectz
Sat 11:10   Crossfire Paintball Factory vs Jack's Destruction Damage Inc. 2 vs Hknation Allstars Dark Alliance vs Team Haste Detroit Synergy vs Extreme XS Detroit Vengeance vs ENVY Disposable Heroes Grey vs The Ducks Dominion vs DSSP8NTBALL.COM
Sat 11:15   665 vs Pursuit OutLaws vs Groundfire Blue Villainz vs Achilles X C.O. Allstars vs Team Inferno Team Kamikazi vs GCP Factory Disposable Heroes vs Suicide Kings Karnage vs Inside Paintball
Sat 11:20   Artifice vs Valley Raiders AIR ASSAULT PAINTBALL vs NightKast ADHD Kidz vs NPUC Outkasts Abstrakt vs OCR Obscene vs O.G. TEAM MATRIX vs OUTBREAK Usual Suspectz vs pbd allstars
Sat 11:25   DBS Kidz vs N.E.K. Notorious vs University of Wisconsin Badgers Sin City Paintball vs NAMBLA Paradise Kids vs MVP Punishers Good Fellas vs Team Rush AMX vs Lostboyz Punisher Punks 1 vs Latino Express
Sat 11:30   Pursuit vs PbVids Crew Groundfire Blue vs SanchezKids Achilles X vs SPF Team Inferno vs Sublime GCP Factory vs Take Aim Factory Suicide Kings vs Team Unlimited Inside Paintball vs 40oz. Fugitives
Sat 11:35   665 vs Jack's Destruction OutLaws vs Hknation Allstars Villainz vs Team Haste C.O. Allstars vs Extreme XS Team Kamikazi vs ENVY Disposable Heroes vs The Ducks Karnage vs DSSP8NTBALL.COM
Sat 11:40   Avenged-Anarchy vs Valley Raiders Ballistic vs NightKast Blitzkreig vs NPUC Outkasts Boom vs OCR C T H vs O.G. Conmen vs OUTBREAK Corruption vs pbd allstars
Sat 11:45 Miami Raiders vs Oakland Assassins Artifice vs N.E.K. AIR ASSAULT PAINTBALL vs University of Wisconsin Badgers ADHD Kidz vs NAMBLA Abstrakt vs MVP Punishers Obscene vs Team Rush TEAM MATRIX vs Lostboyz Usual Suspectz vs Latino Express
Sat 11:50   Crossfire Paintball Factory vs PbVids Crew Damage Inc. 2 vs SanchezKids Dark Alliance vs SPF Detroit Synergy vs Sublime Detroit Vengeance vs Take Aim Factory Disposable Heroes Grey vs Team Unlimited Dominion vs 40oz. Fugitives
Sat 11:55   Pursuit vs Jack's Destruction Groundfire Blue vs Hknation Allstars Achilles X vs Team Haste Team Inferno vs Extreme XS GCP Factory vs ENVY Suicide Kings vs The Ducks Inside Paintball vs DSSP8NTBALL.COM
Sat 12:00   DBS Kidz vs Avenged-Anarchy Notorious vs Ballistic Sin City Paintball vs Blitzkreig Paradise Kids vs Boom Good Fellas vs C T H AMX vs Conmen Punisher Punks 1 vs Corruption
Sat 12:05   N.E.K. vs Valley Raiders University of Wisconsin Badgers vs NightKast NAMBLA vs NPUC Outkasts MVP Punishers vs OCR Team Rush vs O.G. Lostboyz vs OUTBREAK Latino Express vs pbd allstars
Sat 12:10   665 vs Crossfire Paintball Factory OutLaws vs Damage Inc. 2 Villainz vs Dark Alliance C.O. Allstars vs Detroit Synergy Team Kamikazi vs Detroit Vengeance Disposable Heroes vs Disposable Heroes Grey Karnage vs Dominion
Sat 12:15   Jack's Destruction vs PbVids Crew Hknation Allstars vs SanchezKids Team Haste vs SPF Extreme XS vs Sublime ENVY vs Take Aim Factory The Ducks vs Team Unlimited DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs 40oz. Fugitives
Sat 12:20   Artifice vs Avenged-Anarchy AIR ASSAULT PAINTBALL vs Ballistic ADHD Kidz vs Blitzkreig Abstrakt vs Boom Obscene vs C T H TEAM MATRIX vs Conmen Usual Suspectz vs Corruption
Sat 12:25   DBS Kidz vs Valley Raiders Notorious vs NightKast Sin City Paintball vs NPUC Outkasts Paradise Kids vs OCR Good Fellas vs O.G. AMX vs OUTBREAK Punisher Punks 1 vs pbd allstars
Sat 12:30   Pursuit vs Crossfire Paintball Factory Groundfire Blue vs Damage Inc. 2 Achilles X vs Dark Alliance Team Inferno vs Detroit Synergy GCP Factory vs Detroit Vengeance Suicide Kings vs Disposable Heroes Grey Inside Paintball vs Dominion
Sat 12:35   665 vs PbVids Crew OutLaws vs SanchezKids Villainz vs SPF C.O. Allstars vs Sublime Team Kamikazi vs Take Aim Factory Disposable Heroes vs Team Unlimited Karnage vs 40oz. Fugitives
Sat 12:40   Avenged-Anarchy vs N.E.K. Ballistic vs University of Wisconsin Badgers Blitzkreig vs NAMBLA Boom vs MVP Punishers C T H vs Team Rush Conmen vs Lostboyz Corruption vs Latino Express
Sat 12:45   DBS Kidz vs Artifice Notorious vs AIR ASSAULT PAINTBALL Sin City Paintball vs ADHD Kidz Paradise Kids vs Abstrakt Good Fellas vs Obscene AMX vs TEAM MATRIX Punisher Punks 1 vs Usual Suspectz
Sat 12:50   Crossfire Paintball Factory vs Jack's Destruction Damage Inc. 2 vs Hknation Allstars Dark Alliance vs Team Haste Detroit Synergy vs Extreme XS Detroit Vengeance vs ENVY Disposable Heroes Grey vs The Ducks Dominion vs DSSP8NTBALL.COM
Sat 12:55   665 vs Pursuit OutLaws vs Groundfire Blue Villainz vs Achilles X C.O. Allstars vs Team Inferno Team Kamikazi vs GCP Factory Disposable Heroes vs Suicide Kings Karnage vs Inside Paintball
Sat 1:00 XSV vs New York Xtreme
Sat 2:00     Team Speed vs AfterMath EAST COAST EMPIRE vs Denver Altitude Team Encounter vs NXS Team Siege vs Worthless Infectious vs Axiomatic Groundfire vs Redline
Sat 2:05         Infinity vs New Era TX Justice League vs Mowtown Torque vs Midwest Mayhem Team Predators vs KC Impact
Sat 2:10         Bad Instinct vs SWARM AWoL vs Twin Cities Precision FSF Paintball vs Vindicated STK vs The Waffle House
Sat 2:15 Detroit Strange vs Ultimate       Lost Generation vs ginxd ECE FACTORY TEAM vs Enduro Shot Stinger Factory vs Direct Effect Rogue vs Chicago Torq
Sat 2:20         Zero Effect vs NXS Vanquish vs Worthless Guns of Paradise vs Axiomatic Dark Horse vs Redline
Sat 2:25         Team Encounter vs New Era Team Siege vs Mowtown Infectious vs Midwest Mayhem Groundfire vs KC Impact
Sat 2:30         Damage Inc. vs SWARM AeroSpark vs Twin Cities Precision Team APF vs Vindicated Ball Breakers vs The Waffle House
Sat 2:35         Bad Instinct vs ginxd AWoL vs Enduro Shot FSF Paintball vs Direct Effect STK vs Chicago Torq
Sat 2:40     Voltage vs Panhandle Allstars Static vs Smart Parts Factory Team Infinity vs Zero Effect TX Justice League vs Vanquish Torque vs Guns of Paradise Team Predators vs Dark Horse
Sat 2:45         New Era vs NXS Mowtown vs Worthless Midwest Mayhem vs Axiomatic KC Impact vs Redline
Sat 2:50         Lost Generation vs Damage Inc. ECE FACTORY TEAM vs AeroSpark Stinger Factory vs Team APF Rogue vs Ball Breakers
Sat 2:55         ginxd vs SWARM Enduro Shot vs Twin Cities Precision Direct Effect vs Vindicated Chicago Torq vs The Waffle House
Sat 3:00   GCP Factory vs Lostboyz     Team Encounter vs Zero Effect Team Siege vs Vanquish Infectious vs Guns of Paradise Groundfire vs Dark Horse
Sat 3:05   Paradise Kids vs AMX     Infinity vs NXS TX Justice League vs Worthless Torque vs Axiomatic Team Predators vs Redline
Sat 3:10   Jack's Destruction vs Corruption     Bad Instinct vs Damage Inc. AWoL vs AeroSpark FSF Paintball vs Team APF STK vs Ball Breakers
Sat 3:15   O.G. vs Team Unlimited     Lost Generation vs SWARM ECE FACTORY TEAM vs Twin Cities Precision Stinger Factory vs Vindicated Rogue vs The Waffle House
Sat 3:20   C.O. Allstars vs Ballistic S.A DOGS vs AfterMath GRIDLOCK-PBC vs Denver Altitude Zero Effect vs New Era Vanquish vs Mowtown Guns of Paradise vs Midwest Mayhem Dark Horse vs KC Impact
Sat 3:25   Disposable Heroes Grey vs SPF     Infinity vs Team Encounter TX Justice League vs Team Siege Torque vs Infectious Team Predators vs Groundfire
Sat 3:30 Chicago Aftershock vs San Diego Legacy 665 vs Disposable Heroes     Damage Inc. vs ginxd AeroSpark vs Enduro Shot Team APF vs Direct Effect Ball Breakers vs Chicago Torq
Sat 3:35   TEAM MATRIX vs N.E.K.     Lost Generation vs Bad Instinct ECE FACTORY TEAM vs AWoL Stinger Factory vs FSF Paintball Rogue vs STK
Sat 3:40   GCP Factory vs AMX     Team Encounter vs NXS Team Siege vs Worthless Infectious vs Axiomatic Groundfire vs Redline
Sat 3:45   Paradise Kids vs Lostboyz     Infinity vs New Era TX Justice League vs Mowtown Torque vs Midwest Mayhem Team Predators vs KC Impact
Sat 3:50   Jack's Destruction vs Team Unlimited     Bad Instinct vs SWARM AWoL vs Twin Cities Precision FSF Paintball vs Vindicated STK vs The Waffle House
Sat 3:55   O.G. vs Corruption     Lost Generation vs ginxd ECE FACTORY TEAM vs Enduro Shot Stinger Factory vs Direct Effect Rogue vs Chicago Torq
Sat 4:00   C.O. Allstars vs SPF NAUGHTY LEPRECHAUNS vs Panhandle Allstars Demolition vs Smart Parts Factory Team Zero Effect vs NXS Vanquish vs Worthless Guns of Paradise vs Axiomatic Dark Horse vs Redline
Sat 4:05   Disposable Heroes Grey vs Ballistic     Team Encounter vs New Era Team Siege vs Mowtown Infectious vs Midwest Mayhem Groundfire vs KC Impact
Sat 4:10   665 vs N.E.K.     Damage Inc. vs SWARM AeroSpark vs Twin Cities Precision Team APF vs Vindicated Ball Breakers vs The Waffle House
Sat 4:15   TEAM MATRIX vs Disposable Heroes     Bad Instinct vs ginxd AWoL vs Enduro Shot FSF Paintball vs Direct Effect STK vs Chicago Torq
Sat 4:20   Lostboyz vs AMX     Infinity vs Zero Effect TX Justice League vs Vanquish Torque vs Guns of Paradise Team Predators vs Dark Horse
Sat 4:25   Paradise Kids vs GCP Factory     New Era vs NXS Mowtown vs Worthless Midwest Mayhem vs Axiomatic KC Impact vs Redline
Sat 4:30   Corruption vs Team Unlimited     Lost Generation vs Damage Inc. ECE FACTORY TEAM vs AeroSpark Stinger Factory vs Team APF Rogue vs Ball Breakers
Sat 4:35   O.G. vs Jack's Destruction     ginxd vs SWARM Enduro Shot vs Twin Cities Precision Direct Effect vs Vindicated Chicago Torq vs The Waffle House
Sat 4:40   Ballistic vs SPF S.A DOGS vs Team Speed GRIDLOCK-PBC vs EAST COAST EMPIRE Team Encounter vs Zero Effect Team Siege vs Vanquish Infectious vs Guns of Paradise Groundfire vs Dark Horse
Sat 4:45 Russian Legion vs Los Angeles Ironmen Disposable Heroes Grey vs C.O. Allstars     Infinity vs NXS TX Justice League vs Worthless Torque vs Axiomatic Team Predators vs Redline
Sat 4:50   Disposable Heroes vs N.E.K.     Bad Instinct vs Damage Inc. AWoL vs AeroSpark FSF Paintball vs Team APF STK vs Ball Breakers
Sat 4:55   TEAM MATRIX vs 665     Lost Generation vs SWARM ECE FACTORY TEAM vs Twin Cities Precision Stinger Factory vs Vindicated Rogue vs The Waffle House
Sat 5:00         Zero Effect vs New Era Vanquish vs Mowtown Guns of Paradise vs Midwest Mayhem Dark Horse vs KC Impact
Sat 5:05         Infinity vs Team Encounter TX Justice League vs Team Siege Torque vs Infectious Team Predators vs Groundfire
Sat 5:10         Damage Inc. vs ginxd AeroSpark vs Enduro Shot Team APF vs Direct Effect Ball Breakers vs Chicago Torq
Sat 5:15         Lost Generation vs Bad Instinct ECE FACTORY TEAM vs AWoL Stinger Factory vs FSF Paintball Rogue vs STK
Sat 5:20     NAUGHTY LEPRECHAUNS vs Voltage Demolition vs Static Team Encounter vs NXS Team Siege vs Worthless Infectious vs Axiomatic Groundfire vs Redline
Sat 5:25         Infinity vs New Era TX Justice League vs Mowtown Torque vs Midwest Mayhem Team Predators vs KC Impact
Sat 5:30         Bad Instinct vs SWARM AWoL vs Twin Cities Precision FSF Paintball vs Vindicated STK vs The Waffle House
Sat 5:35         Lost Generation vs ginxd ECE FACTORY TEAM vs Enduro Shot Stinger Factory vs Direct Effect Rogue vs Chicago Torq
Sat 5:40         Zero Effect vs NXS Vanquish vs Worthless Guns of Paradise vs Axiomatic Dark Horse vs Redline
Sat 5:45         Team Encounter vs New Era Team Siege vs Mowtown Infectious vs Midwest Mayhem Groundfire vs KC Impact
Sat 5:50         Damage Inc. vs SWARM AeroSpark vs Twin Cities Precision Team APF vs Vindicated Ball Breakers vs The Waffle House
Sat 5:55         Bad Instinct vs ginxd AWoL vs Enduro Shot FSF Paintball vs Direct Effect STK vs Chicago Torq
Sat 6:00 Philly Americans vs DYNASTY
Sat 7:15 Trauma vs Miami Raiders
Sun 8:00 Russian Legion vs Philly Americans Team Kamikazi vs TEAM MATRIX Team Zone vs RipTide AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs Chi-Town Raiders Infinity vs Zero Effect TX Justice League vs Vanquish Torque vs Guns of Paradise Team Predators vs Dark Horse
Sun 8:05   Sublime vs C.O. Allstars     New Era vs NXS Mowtown vs Worthless Midwest Mayhem vs Axiomatic KC Impact vs Redline
Sun 8:10   Sin City Paintball vs Paradise Kids     Lost Generation vs Damage Inc. ECE FACTORY TEAM vs AeroSpark Stinger Factory vs Team APF Rogue vs Ball Breakers
Sun 8:15   DBS Kidz vs O.G.     ginxd vs SWARM Enduro Shot vs Twin Cities Precision Direct Effect vs Vindicated Chicago Torq vs The Waffle House
Sun 8:20   NightKast vs SPF     Team Encounter vs Zero Effect Team Siege vs Vanquish Infectious vs Guns of Paradise Groundfire vs Dark Horse
Sun 8:25   Punisher Punks 1 vs Disposable Heroes     Infinity vs NXS TX Justice League vs Worthless Torque vs Axiomatic Team Predators vs Redline
Sun 8:30   Groundfire Blue vs Corruption     Bad Instinct vs Damage Inc. AWoL vs AeroSpark FSF Paintball vs Team APF STK vs Ball Breakers
Sun 8:35   DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs AMX     Lost Generation vs SWARM ECE FACTORY TEAM vs Twin Cities Precision Stinger Factory vs Vindicated Rogue vs The Waffle House
Sun 8:40   Team Kamikazi vs C.O. Allstars Data Support Systems vs PBC-GRIDLOCK University of Illinois Illini vs East Coast Killers Zero Effect vs New Era Vanquish vs Mowtown Guns of Paradise vs Midwest Mayhem Dark Horse vs KC Impact
Sun 8:45   Sublime vs TEAM MATRIX     Infinity vs Team Encounter TX Justice League vs Team Siege Torque vs Infectious Team Predators vs Groundfire
Sun 8:50   Sin City Paintball vs O.G.     Damage Inc. vs ginxd AeroSpark vs Enduro Shot Team APF vs Direct Effect Ball Breakers vs Chicago Torq
Sun 8:55   DBS Kidz vs Paradise Kids     Lost Generation vs Bad Instinct ECE FACTORY TEAM vs AWoL Stinger Factory vs FSF Paintball Rogue vs STK
Sun 9:00   NightKast vs Disposable Heroes
Sun 9:05   Punisher Punks 1 vs SPF
Sun 9:10   Groundfire Blue vs AMX
Sun 9:15 San Diego Legacy vs Miami Raiders DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs Corruption
Sun 9:20   TEAM MATRIX vs C.O. Allstars Detroit Action vs RipTide VM Alliance vs Chi-Town Raiders
Sun 9:25   Sublime vs Team Kamikazi
Sun 9:30   Paradise Kids vs O.G.
Sun 9:35   DBS Kidz vs Sin City Paintball
Sun 9:40   SPF vs Disposable Heroes
Sun 9:45   Punisher Punks 1 vs NightKast
Sun 9:50   Corruption vs AMX
Sun 9:55   DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs Groundfire Blue
Sun 10:00     NoLimit vs PBC-GRIDLOCK Team SprayPaint vs East Coast Killers outbreak2 vs Bolingbrook Monsters Lost Generation vs KC Impact Team Encounter vs Bad Instinct
Sun 10:05           STK vs Vanquish Infectious vs TX Justice League
Sun 10:06         Young Punishers vs WK
Sun 10:10           The Waffle House vs Vindicated Enduro Shot vs Zero Effect
Sun 10:12         N2 Kidz vs Take Aim Kidz
Sun 10:15           Team Predators vs Infinity ECE FACTORY TEAM vs Team Siege
Sun 10:18         Air Assault Paintball YG vs Defiance
Sun 10:20           Lost Generation vs Vanquish Team Encounter vs TX Justice League
Sun 10:24         Groundfire Kids vs Bolingbrook Monsters
Sun 10:25           STK vs KC Impact Infectious vs Bad Instinct
Sun 10:30 Naughty Dogs Inc. vs Los Angeles Ironmen       Young Punishers vs outbreak2 The Waffle House vs Infinity Enduro Shot vs Team Siege
Sun 10:35           Team Predators vs Vindicated ECE FACTORY TEAM vs Zero Effect
Sun 10:36         N2 Kidz vs WK
Sun 10:40     Detroit Action vs Team Zone VM Alliance vs AIR ASSAULT FACTORY   KC Impact vs Vanquish Bad Instinct vs TX Justice League
Sun 10:42         Defiance vs Take Aim Kidz
Sun 10:45           STK vs Lost Generation Infectious vs Team Encounter
Sun 10:48         Groundfire Kids vs Air Assault Paintball YG
Sun 10:50           Vindicated vs Infinity Zero Effect vs Team Siege
Sun 10:54         Young Punishers vs Bolingbrook Monsters
Sun 10:55           Team Predators vs The Waffle House ECE FACTORY TEAM vs Enduro Shot
Sun 11:00         WK vs outbreak2
Sun 11:06         Defiance vs N2 Kidz
Sun 11:12         Air Assault Paintball YG vs Take Aim Kidz
Sun 11:18         Young Punishers vs Groundfire Kids
Sun 11:20     Data Support Systems vs NoLimit Team SprayPaint vs University of Illinois Illini
Sun 11:24         WK vs Bolingbrook Monsters
Sun 11:30         N2 Kidz vs outbreak2
Sun 11:36         Take Aim Kidz vs Groundfire Kids
Sun 11:42         Air Assault Paintball YG vs Young Punishers
Sun 11:45 XSV vs Detroit Strange
Sun 11:48         Bolingbrook Monsters vs Defiance
Sun 11:54         Take Aim Kidz vs outbreak2
Sun 12:00   Gridlock vs X-Factor     Groundfire Kids vs N2 Kidz
Sun 12:06         WK vs Air Assault Paintball YG
Sun 12:12         Defiance vs Young Punishers
Sun 12:18         Bolingbrook Monsters vs Take Aim Kidz
Sun 12:24         outbreak2 vs Groundfire Kids
Sun 12:30         Air Assault Paintball YG vs N2 Kidz
Sun 12:36         Defiance vs WK
Sun 12:42         Take Aim Kidz vs Young Punishers
Sun 12:48         outbreak2 vs Air Assault Paintball YG
Sun 12:54         Bolingbrook Monsters vs N2 Kidz
Sun 1:00 Russian Legion vs Los Angeles Ironmen San Diego Aftermath vs Jacksonville Raiders East Coast Killers vs VM Alliance EAST COAST EMPIRE vs Team Speed WK vs Groundfire Kids Team Predators vs KC Impact Sublime vs O.G.
Sun 1:05           Vindicated vs ECE FACTORY TEAM Paradise Kids vs Punisher Punks 1
Sun 1:06         outbreak2 vs Defiance
Sun 1:10           Zero Effect vs TX Justice League Disposable Heroes vs TEAM MATRIX
Sun 1:12         Bolingbrook Monsters vs Air Assault Paintball YG
Sun 1:15           Bad Instinct vs STK DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs Groundfire Blue
Sun 1:18         N2 Kidz vs Young Punishers
Sun 1:20           Team Predators vs ECE FACTORY TEAM Sublime vs Punisher Punks 1
Sun 1:24         Take Aim Kidz vs WK
Sun 1:25           Vindicated vs KC Impact Paradise Kids vs O.G.
Sun 1:30         Groundfire Kids vs Defiance Zero Effect vs STK Disposable Heroes vs Groundfire Blue
Sun 1:35           Bad Instinct vs TX Justice League DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs TEAM MATRIX
Sun 1:40     RipTide vs NoLimit Voltage vs Static   KC Impact vs ECE FACTORY TEAM O.G. vs Punisher Punks 1
Sun 1:45           Vindicated vs Team Predators Paradise Kids vs Sublime
Sun 1:50           TX Justice League vs STK TEAM MATRIX vs Groundfire Blue
Sun 1:55           Bad Instinct vs Zero Effect DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs Disposable Heroes
Sun 2:00         Young Punishers vs N2 Kidz KC Impact vs Zero Effect Paradise Kids vs Groundfire Blue
Sun 2:05         Air Assault Paintball YG vs outbreak2 TX Justice League vs ECE FACTORY TEAM DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs Punisher Punks 1
Sun 2:10         Young Punishers vs N2 Kidz KC Impact vs Zero Effect Paradise Kids vs Groundfire Blue
Sun 2:15 San Diego Legacy vs XSV       Air Assault Paintball YG vs outbreak2 TX Justice League vs ECE FACTORY TEAM DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs Punisher Punks 1
Sun 2:20         Young Punishers vs N2 Kidz KC Impact vs Zero Effect Paradise Kids vs Groundfire Blue
Sun 2:25         Air Assault Paintball YG vs outbreak2 TX Justice League vs ECE FACTORY TEAM DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs Punisher Punks 1
Sun 3:00         III1 vs III4 III1 vs III4
Sun 3:05         III2 vs III3 III2 vs III3
Sun 3:10         III1 vs III4 III1 vs III4
Sun 3:15         III2 vs III3 III2 vs III3
Sun 3:20         III1 vs III4 III1 vs III4
Sun 3:25         III2 vs III3 III2 vs III3
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA