Each team will play against 4 opponents. In brackets with 6 teams, the 1st seed will not play the 6th seed, 2nd will not play 5th, AND 3rd will not play 4th. The top two teams from each bracket will advance, plus a number of wildcard teams from all brackets based on average match score.

RaceTo-7 - Pro (Fri-Sun)

1 DYNASTY
4 Los Angeles Ironmen
5 X-Factor
8 VICIOUS
9 Chattanooga CEP
2 Russia (BRL)
3 LA Infamous
6 Edmonton Impact
7 Tampa Bay Damage
10 Chicago Aftershock

RaceTo-5 - Division 1 (Fri-Sun)

1 upTon 187 cRew
4 Total Karnage Orlando
5 ASSAULT
8 Texas Storm
9 Mayhem
2 New Jersey Jesters
3 T1 Topgun Union
6 Hurricanes
7 VcK
10 L.I.F.T

RaceTo-5 - Division 2 (Fri-Sun)

1 Grad Moscow
6 NJ Jesters
7 Team Zone
12 Evolution powered by top gun
13 Rhythm
2 Distortion
5 D.C. Monstars
8 Wolfpack
11 NEAA
14 Scrub Life
3 Static
4 Boom
9 Total Karnage
10 ZULU Warriors
15 3CT

RaceTo-4 - Division 3 (Fri-Sun)

1 Detroit Action
8 Nasty
9 Annihilators EDGE
16 CFP Factory
17 Team No Name
2 Revo
7 Atlanta Breakout
10 Siege
15 Ground Pounders
18 N.J. Jesters Silver
23 Top Gun Tempo
3 Dark Carnival
6 NCPA All-Stars
11 L.I.F.T 2
14 Avarice
19 Team No Name Kids
22 Playground Legends
4 Boom II
5 PR1ME
12 Fuse
13 810 TL
20 Hogans Alley Factory Team
21 Long Live Paintball

RaceTo-4 - Division 4 (Fri-Sun)

1 Central Florida Paintball
2 North Texas Shockwave
3 Richmond United
4 NJ Jesters kids
5 Blind Aggression
6 Revo II
7 Syndicate
8 Topgun T2
9 NJ JESTERS RED
10 Altercation Kids
11 EC Rampage
12 L.I.F.T D4
13 M.I.L.F Hunters Red
14 Nj Swarm

RaceTo-2 - Division 3 (Fri-Sun)

1 L A S T C A L L
2 SEEK AND DESTROY
3 PLAN B
4 Booty Call
5 DM ARMY
6 Libertys Minutemen
7 S.I.N.

RaceTo-2 - Division 3 (Sat-Sun)

1 Richmond Rage
4 Team Demolition
5 SAVAGES
8 Atlanta Breakout Platinum
9 Justice II
12 Tropical Thunder Danger Zone
13 Upton Brawlers
2 CRU LT
3 Team Betrayal
6 LSD
7 Fox Factory
10 NJ Shakedown
11 PNS

RaceTo-2 - Division 4 (Fri-Sun)

1 LSD II
6 Entropy
7 GSP All-Stars
12 NYCE
13 Overlook Factory
2 CRU LT Kids
5 brooklyn kos
8 HHHi Vi Crew
11 New York City Venom
14 Playground Kids
3 Detroit Action II
4 Quiet Storm
9 KusH Ironballers
10 New England All In
15 Storm Riders

RaceTo-2 - Division 4 (Sat-Sun)

1 Galveston Island Paintball
6 SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK
7 Edge Army III
12 Overlook Syndicate
13 TAPS
2 Edge Army II
5 Paintballdelivery.com
8 Emortals
11 NY Misfitz
14 Top Gun Fury
3 CRU_Army
4 Atlanta Breakout Gold
9 Monkeys Of War
10 NJ Jesters Pink
15 Top Gun Menace
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA