Each team will play against 4 opponents. In brackets with 6 teams, the 1st seed will not play the 6th seed, 2nd will not play 5th, AND 3rd will not play 4th. The top two teams from each bracket will advance, plus a number of wildcard teams from all brackets based on average match score.

RaceTo-7 - Pro (Fri-Sun)

1 DYNASTY
4 Tampa Bay Damage
5 X-Factor
8 Edmonton Impact
9 Chicago Aftershock
2 Boston Red Legion
3 LA Infamous
6 Los Angeles Ironmen
7 VICIOUS
10 Chattanooga CEP

RaceTo-5 - Division 1 (Thu-Sun)

1 Total Karnage Orlando
2 upTon 187 cRew
3 T1 Topgun Union
4 VcK
5 New Jersey Jesters
6 Louisville Sluggers
7 Mayhem
8 Texas Storm
9 ASSAULT
10 L.I.F.T
11 Hurricanes

RaceTo-5 - Division 2 (Thu-Sun)

1 Grad Moscow
6 NJ Jesters
7 Team Zone
12 X-Factor D2
13 Total Karnage
2 Static
5 Boom
8 Colorado Ascent
11 Factory Black
14 DOW Warberg
17 ZULU Warriors
3 D.C. Monstars
4 Distortion
9 EDGE
10 HuSTLe II
15 MPS
16 Wolfpack

RaceTo-4 - Division 3 (Thu-Sun)

1 Revo
12 Goon Squad
13 Nasty
24 CHICAGO-WISEGUYS
25 AAF
2 LA Heat
11 Boom II
14 Team Brutality
23 Rapinas
26 Ground Pounders
3 PR1ME
10 LSD
15 Force
22 Boom III
27 Team Braves
34 Xcape
4 Detroit Action
9 SAVAGES
16 Fuse
21 Annihilators EDGE
28 NebraskaPaintball.com
33 SAVAGE OUTLAWS
5 NCPA All-Stars
8 Atlanta Breakout
17 Avarice
20 Underdogs
29 CPX ALLSTARS
32 L.I.F.T 2
6 Dark Riders
7 Dark Carnival
18 CO Ascent 2
19 Siege
30 810 TL
31 JETS

RaceTo-4 - Division 4 (Thu-Sun)

1 Central Florida Paintball
2 MOmentum
3 North Texas Shockwave
4 Blind Aggression
5 Avid Extreme Sports Militia
6 NJ Jesters kids
7 Imperial
8 MidWest Outlaws

Pump RaceTo-2 - Open (Sun)

1 Dallas Notorious
2 Milwaukee Throwback
3 Total Greif
4 total greif ( BIG N TALL)
5 Total Greif Gold

RaceTo-2 - Division 3 (Sat-Sun)

1 LA SWAT
8 Worthless
9 SEEK AND DESTROY
16 Chitown ODB
17 CRU LT
2 Richmond Rage
7 Detroit Action II
10 New Jack City
15 Booty Call
18 Curt's Commandos
3 Houston Hot Shots Black
6 OUTBREAK TX
11 Team Demolition
14 PLAN B
19 GREED
22 Ohio Havoc
4 FlintTown CRU
5 L A S T C A L L
12 Team Betrayal
13 Hostile Ground
20 mid-south mafia
21 Midwest Rush

RaceTo-2 - Division 4 (Sat-Sun)

1 LSD II
16 Ground Pounders Edge
17 Syndicate
32 CRU LT Kids
33 Delta Ranger
48 Windy City Rapture
2 Team Brutality
15 Chi-Town Fury Gold
18 TOHIL
31 CPX ALLSTARS II
34 Detroit Action Kidz
47 Southern Connecticut State University Owls
3 EDGE ARMY
14 Distortion CA
19 Mac Daddy All-Stars
30 CHUCKTORIOUS
35 Edge Army III
46 SEEK AND DESTROY BLACK
4 GI Paintball
13 Midwest Arson
20 POSTAL
29 Chicago Backdraft Kidz
36 Endemic
45 Revo II
5 Edge Army II
12 Cincinnati Paintball
21 Topgun T2
28 Chicago Backdraft Elite
37 HK Nation Disruptive Powered
44 Moose Factory
6 N.O. Heat
11 Chi-Town Fury
22 VICIOUS OT
27 Bradley Braves
38 Hostile Ground 2
43 Money Shot
7 Duck Farts aka Louisiana Lethal
10 Dmeyers Outcast
23 Reaction
26 Atlanta Breakout Gold
39 Iron Mitten
42 MDK
8 CRU_Army
9 WC Redemption
24 WindyCity Kidz
25 University of Illinois Illini
40 Kare Bears
41 LSD III
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA