Chicago Open
  ProPlanet EclipseEmpireDraxxusSmart Parts DYE
Wed 8:00   L.I.F.T vs Part-Time Ninjas Cross Eyed Paintball Grey vs Team Zone AK vs Project Mayhem 703 HAZE vs ruthlessware.com Wed 8:00 Untouchables vs SPK
Wed 8:25       Boom vs Cincinnati Devastation No Limit vs JFK Wed 8:25  
Wed 8:36   Total Karnage vs G.S.E. DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs Chicago Kamikaze Krew     Wed 8:36  
Wed 8:50       Sinister vs Project Mayhem TPA Redemption vs ruthlessware.com Wed 8:50 SPK vs Wreckless Intentions
Wed 9:12   Palm Beach Vipers Black vs Part-Time Ninjas CHICAGO-WISEGUYS vs Team Zone     Wed 9:12  
Wed 9:15       AK vs Cincinnati Devastation 703 HAZE vs JFK Wed 9:15  
Wed 9:40       Boom vs Sinister No Limit vs TPA Redemption Wed 9:40 Untouchables vs Wreckless Intentions
Wed 9:48   L.I.F.T vs G.S.E. Cross Eyed Paintball Grey vs Chicago Kamikaze Krew     Wed 9:48  
Wed 10:24   Total Karnage vs Palm Beach Vipers Black DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs CHICAGO-WISEGUYS     Wed 10:24  
Wed 10:30       CFP Factory D3 vs Cash Money Millionaires EDGE vs DSSP8NTBALL.COM Wed 10:30 Misfit Toys Killaz vs 187PB.COM
Wed 10:55       ByF8th Nation vs 665 Almost Evil MPS vs MWiseguys Wed 10:55 Cross Eyed Paintball Black vs Force
Wed 11:20       NJ Jesters Silver vs Cash Money Millionaires VcK vs DSSP8NTBALL.COM Wed 11:20 Midwest Storm vs 187PB.COM
Wed 11:30 Palm Beach Vipers vs Indianapolis Mutiny   Velocity Wrecking Crew vs TCP Machine     Wed 11:30  
Wed 11:45       CFP Factory D3 vs 665 Almost Evil EDGE vs MWiseguys Wed 11:45 Misfit Toys Killaz vs Force
Wed 12:06     Team Unlimited vs Frenzy     Wed 12:06  
Wed 12:10       ByF8th Nation vs NJ Jesters Silver MPS vs VcK Wed 12:10 Cross Eyed Paintball Black vs Midwest Storm
Wed 12:20 VICIOUS vs Badlandz Mystery Machine         Wed 12:20  
Wed 12:42     NJ Jesters vs TCP Machine     Wed 12:42  
Wed 1:00       Palm Beach Venom Kids vs Graffiti Paintball DirtLife vs UltraViolenceGear.com Wed 1:00 Total Karnage Kids vs West Effect
Wed 1:10 Sacramento XSV vs GC Mafia         Wed 1:10  
Wed 1:18     Velocity Wrecking Crew vs Frenzy     Wed 1:18  
Wed 1:25       TBD FIERCE vs C.V. aka Borracho Bullfighters Colorado BLITZ vs CDR Kids Wed 1:25 WIRED vs Cincinnati Surprise
Wed 1:50       NCPA All-Stars vs Graffiti Paintball SPEED vs UltraViolenceGear.com Wed 1:50 810 vs West Effect
Wed 1:54     Team Unlimited vs NJ Jesters     Wed 1:54  
Wed 2:00 Team Atlanta Edge vs Indianapolis Mutiny         Wed 2:00  
Wed 2:15       Palm Beach Venom Kids vs C.V. aka Borracho Bullfighters DirtLife vs CDR Kids Wed 2:15 Total Karnage Kids vs Cincinnati Surprise
Wed 2:40       TBD FIERCE vs NCPA All-Stars Colorado BLITZ vs SPEED Wed 2:40 WIRED vs 810
Wed 2:50 RNT ALLSTARZ vs Badlandz Mystery Machine         Wed 2:50  
Wed 3:00     CFP Factory vs DOW Warberg     Wed 3:00  
Wed 3:36     TBD FIERCE vs TK     Wed 3:36  
Wed 3:40 Aftermath II vs Palm Beach Vipers         Wed 3:40  
Wed 4:12     STORM vs DOW Warberg     Wed 4:12  
Wed 4:30 VICIOUS vs Team Atlanta Edge         Wed 4:30  
Wed 4:48     CFP Factory vs TK     Wed 4:48  
Wed 5:20 RNT ALLSTARZ vs GC Mafia         Wed 5:20  
Wed 5:24     TBD FIERCE vs STORM     Wed 5:24  
Thu 8:00 Sacramento XSV vs Indianapolis Mutiny   TK vs DOW Warberg C.V. aka Borracho Bullfighters vs Graffiti Paintball CDR Kids vs UltraViolenceGear.com Thu 8:00 Cincinnati Surprise vs West Effect
Thu 8:25       Palm Beach Venom Kids vs NCPA All-Stars DirtLife vs SPEED Thu 8:25 Total Karnage Kids vs 810
Thu 8:36     CFP Factory vs STORM     Thu 8:36  
Thu 8:50 Aftermath II vs Badlandz Mystery Machine     TBD FIERCE vs Graffiti Paintball Colorado BLITZ vs UltraViolenceGear.com Thu 8:50 WIRED vs West Effect
Thu 9:12     TBD FIERCE vs DOW Warberg     Thu 9:12  
Thu 9:15       NCPA All-Stars vs C.V. aka Borracho Bullfighters SPEED vs CDR Kids Thu 9:15 810 vs Cincinnati Surprise
Thu 9:40 VICIOUS vs GC Mafia     TBD FIERCE vs Palm Beach Venom Kids Colorado BLITZ vs DirtLife Thu 9:40 WIRED vs Total Karnage Kids
Thu 9:48     STORM vs TK     Thu 9:48  
Thu 10:24     TBD FIERCE vs CFP Factory     Thu 10:24  
Thu 10:30 RNT ALLSTARZ vs Palm Beach Vipers     665 Almost Evil vs Cash Money Millionaires MWiseguys vs DSSP8NTBALL.COM Thu 10:30 Force vs 187PB.COM
Thu 10:55       CFP Factory D3 vs NJ Jesters Silver EDGE vs VcK Thu 10:55 Misfit Toys Killaz vs Midwest Storm
Thu 11:20 Seattle Naughty Dogs vs Hurricanes     ByF8th Nation vs Cash Money Millionaires MPS vs DSSP8NTBALL.COM Thu 11:20 Cross Eyed Paintball Black vs 187PB.COM
Thu 11:30   G.S.E. vs Part-Time Ninjas Frenzy vs TCP Machine     Thu 11:30  
Thu 11:45       NJ Jesters Silver vs 665 Almost Evil VcK vs MWiseguys Thu 11:45 Midwest Storm vs Force
Thu 12:06   L.I.F.T vs Palm Beach Vipers Black Velocity Wrecking Crew vs NJ Jesters     Thu 12:06  
Thu 12:10 Chicago Aftershock vs Bushwackers     ByF8th Nation vs CFP Factory D3 MPS vs EDGE Thu 12:10 Cross Eyed Paintball Black vs Misfit Toys Killaz
Thu 12:42   Total Karnage vs Part-Time Ninjas Team Unlimited vs TCP Machine     Thu 12:42  
Thu 1:00 Boston Red Legion vs LA Infamous     Cincinnati Devastation vs Project Mayhem JFK vs ruthlessware.com Thu 1:00 Untouchables vs Wreckless Intentions
Thu 1:18   Palm Beach Vipers Black vs G.S.E. NJ Jesters vs Frenzy     Thu 1:18  
Thu 1:25       AK vs Sinister 703 HAZE vs TPA Redemption Thu 1:25  
Thu 1:50 Los Angeles Ironmen vs X-Factor     Boom vs Project Mayhem No Limit vs ruthlessware.com Thu 1:50 SPK vs Wreckless Intentions
Thu 1:54   Total Karnage vs L.I.F.T Team Unlimited vs Velocity Wrecking Crew     Thu 1:54  
Thu 2:15       Sinister vs Cincinnati Devastation TPA Redemption vs JFK Thu 2:15  
Thu 2:40 Tampa Bay Damage vs Edmonton Impact     Boom vs AK No Limit vs 703 HAZE Thu 2:40 Untouchables vs SPK
Thu 3:00     Chicago Kamikaze Krew vs Team Zone     Thu 3:00  
Thu 3:30 DYNASTY vs Hurricanes         Thu 3:30  
Thu 3:36     Cross Eyed Paintball Grey vs CHICAGO-WISEGUYS     Thu 3:36  
Thu 4:12     DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs Team Zone     Thu 4:12  
Thu 4:20 San Diego Aftermath vs Seattle Naughty Dogs         Thu 4:20  
Thu 4:48     CHICAGO-WISEGUYS vs Chicago Kamikaze Krew     Thu 4:48  
Thu 5:10 Philly Americans vs Bushwackers         Thu 5:10  
Thu 5:24     DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs Cross Eyed Paintball Grey     Thu 5:24  
Fri 8:00 Sacramento XSV vs Team Atlanta Edge Colorado BLITZ vs 703 HAZE The Darkness vs Dumbledores' ARMY Jolly Green vs Short Bus Krew 2 Arson II vs TCP Affliction Fri 8:00 Black Rain vs TRON
Fri 8:04     AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs CIA Kids Dead Reckoning vs CHICAGO MAFIA Palm Beach Outsiders vs Hot Shot Kids Fri 8:04 F Chicago T Wiseguys P vs Groundfire Kids
Fri 8:08     EDGE vs St.louis Blindside Low Xpectations vs Nasty Krew LAG vs Time Machine Blue Fri 8:08 Project Mayhem vs Undercut
Fri 8:12     M*Betrayal*W vs Mac Daddy Allstars The Paint Crew vs Shake N Bake Kids AAF vs High Performance Paintball Fri 8:12 406's Finest vs GBPK
Fri 8:16     C.V. aka Somolia Pirates D3 vs TLords WindyCity Kidz vs Outpost Outlawz CIA Cartel vs TCP Affliction Fri 8:16 Damage Ink vs TRON
Fri 8:20     PG Style vs Dumbledores' ARMY New Jack City vs SoFla Pirates Arson II vs Hot Shot Kids Fri 8:20 Black Rain vs Groundfire Kids
Fri 8:24     The Darkness vs CIA Kids CHICAGO MAFIA vs Short Bus Krew 2 Dallas Lethal vs Time Machine Blue Fri 8:24 Dirty Girl Army vs Undercut
Fri 8:28     Mac Daddy Allstars vs St.louis Blindside Dead Reckoning vs Nasty Krew LAG vs High Performance Paintball Fri 8:28 Project Mayhem vs GBPK
Fri 8:30   Palm Beach Venom Kids vs WIRED       Fri 8:30  
Fri 8:32     M*Betrayal*W vs TLords Low Xpectations vs Jolly Green Palm Beach Outsiders vs CIA Cartel Fri 8:32 F Chicago T Wiseguys P vs Damage Ink
Fri 8:36     C.V. aka Somolia Pirates D3 vs EDGE Outpost Outlawz vs Shake N Bake Kids Hot Shot Kids vs TCP Affliction Fri 8:36 Groundfire Kids vs TRON
Fri 8:40     AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs PG Style WindyCity Kidz vs SoFla Pirates AAF vs Dallas Lethal Fri 8:40 406's Finest vs Dirty Girl Army
Fri 8:44     CIA Kids vs Dumbledores' ARMY New Jack City vs The Paint Crew High Performance Paintball vs Time Machine Blue Fri 8:44 GBPK vs Undercut
Fri 8:48     M*Betrayal*W vs St.louis Blindside Dead Reckoning vs Short Bus Krew 2 Arson II vs CIA Cartel Fri 8:48 Black Rain vs Damage Ink
Fri 8:50 GC Mafia vs Badlandz Mystery Machine         Fri 8:50  
Fri 8:52     TLords vs EDGE Nasty Krew vs Jolly Green Palm Beach Outsiders vs TCP Affliction Fri 8:52 F Chicago T Wiseguys P vs TRON
Fri 8:56     C.V. aka Somolia Pirates D3 vs Mac Daddy Allstars Low Xpectations vs CHICAGO MAFIA LAG vs Dallas Lethal Fri 8:56 Project Mayhem vs Dirty Girl Army
Fri 9:00   AK vs Misfit Toys Killaz The Darkness vs PG Style WindyCity Kidz vs Shake N Bake Kids AAF vs Time Machine Blue Fri 9:00 406's Finest vs Undercut
Fri 9:04     AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs Dumbledores' ARMY SoFla Pirates vs The Paint Crew CIA Cartel vs Hot Shot Kids Fri 9:04 Damage Ink vs Groundfire Kids
Fri 9:08     TLords vs St.louis Blindside New Jack City vs Outpost Outlawz Palm Beach Outsiders vs Arson II Fri 9:08 F Chicago T Wiseguys P vs Black Rain
Fri 9:12     Mac Daddy Allstars vs EDGE Nasty Krew vs Short Bus Krew 2 Dallas Lethal vs High Performance Paintball Fri 9:12 Dirty Girl Army vs GBPK
Fri 9:16     C.V. aka Somolia Pirates D3 vs M*Betrayal*W CHICAGO MAFIA vs Jolly Green AAF vs LAG Fri 9:16 406's Finest vs Project Mayhem
Fri 9:20     PG Style vs CIA Kids Low Xpectations vs Dead Reckoning Arson II vs TCP Affliction Fri 9:20 Black Rain vs TRON
Fri 9:24     AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs The Darkness SoFla Pirates vs Shake N Bake Kids Palm Beach Outsiders vs Hot Shot Kids Fri 9:24 F Chicago T Wiseguys P vs Groundfire Kids
Fri 9:28     The Darkness vs Dumbledores' ARMY Outpost Outlawz vs The Paint Crew LAG vs Time Machine Blue Fri 9:28 Project Mayhem vs Undercut
Fri 9:30   CFP Factory D3 vs VcK       Fri 9:30  
Fri 9:32     AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs CIA Kids New Jack City vs WindyCity Kidz AAF vs High Performance Paintball Fri 9:32 406's Finest vs GBPK
Fri 9:36     EDGE vs St.louis Blindside Jolly Green vs Short Bus Krew 2 CIA Cartel vs TCP Affliction Fri 9:36 Damage Ink vs TRON
Fri 9:40 Aftermath II vs Indianapolis Mutiny   M*Betrayal*W vs Mac Daddy Allstars Dead Reckoning vs CHICAGO MAFIA Arson II vs Hot Shot Kids Fri 9:40 Black Rain vs Groundfire Kids
Fri 9:44     C.V. aka Somolia Pirates D3 vs TLords Low Xpectations vs Nasty Krew Dallas Lethal vs Time Machine Blue Fri 9:44 Dirty Girl Army vs Undercut
Fri 9:48     PG Style vs Dumbledores' ARMY The Paint Crew vs Shake N Bake Kids LAG vs High Performance Paintball Fri 9:48 Project Mayhem vs GBPK
Fri 9:52     The Darkness vs CIA Kids WindyCity Kidz vs Outpost Outlawz Palm Beach Outsiders vs CIA Cartel Fri 9:52 F Chicago T Wiseguys P vs Damage Ink
Fri 9:56     Mac Daddy Allstars vs St.louis Blindside New Jack City vs SoFla Pirates Hot Shot Kids vs TCP Affliction Fri 9:56 Groundfire Kids vs TRON
Fri 10:00   Cross Eyed Paintball vs DBS Kidz M*Betrayal*W vs TLords CHICAGO MAFIA vs Short Bus Krew 2 AAF vs Dallas Lethal Fri 10:00 406's Finest vs Dirty Girl Army
Fri 10:04     C.V. aka Somolia Pirates D3 vs EDGE Dead Reckoning vs Nasty Krew High Performance Paintball vs Time Machine Blue Fri 10:04 GBPK vs Undercut
Fri 10:08     AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs PG Style Low Xpectations vs Jolly Green Arson II vs CIA Cartel Fri 10:08 Black Rain vs Damage Ink
Fri 10:12     CIA Kids vs Dumbledores' ARMY Outpost Outlawz vs Shake N Bake Kids Palm Beach Outsiders vs TCP Affliction Fri 10:12 F Chicago T Wiseguys P vs TRON
Fri 10:16     M*Betrayal*W vs St.louis Blindside WindyCity Kidz vs SoFla Pirates LAG vs Dallas Lethal Fri 10:16 Project Mayhem vs Dirty Girl Army
Fri 10:20     TLords vs EDGE New Jack City vs The Paint Crew AAF vs Time Machine Blue Fri 10:20 406's Finest vs Undercut
Fri 10:24     C.V. aka Somolia Pirates D3 vs Mac Daddy Allstars Dead Reckoning vs Short Bus Krew 2 CIA Cartel vs Hot Shot Kids Fri 10:24 Damage Ink vs Groundfire Kids
Fri 10:28     The Darkness vs PG Style Nasty Krew vs Jolly Green Palm Beach Outsiders vs Arson II Fri 10:28 F Chicago T Wiseguys P vs Black Rain
Fri 10:30 Los Angeles Ironmen vs LA Infamous         Fri 10:30  
Fri 10:32     AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs Dumbledores' ARMY Low Xpectations vs CHICAGO MAFIA Dallas Lethal vs High Performance Paintball Fri 10:32 Dirty Girl Army vs GBPK
Fri 10:36     TLords vs St.louis Blindside WindyCity Kidz vs Shake N Bake Kids AAF vs LAG Fri 10:36 406's Finest vs Project Mayhem
Fri 10:40   TBD FIERCE vs New Jersey Jesters Mac Daddy Allstars vs EDGE SoFla Pirates vs The Paint Crew Arson II vs TCP Affliction Fri 10:40 Black Rain vs TRON
Fri 10:44     C.V. aka Somolia Pirates D3 vs M*Betrayal*W New Jack City vs Outpost Outlawz Palm Beach Outsiders vs Hot Shot Kids Fri 10:44 F Chicago T Wiseguys P vs Groundfire Kids
Fri 10:48     PG Style vs CIA Kids Nasty Krew vs Short Bus Krew 2 LAG vs Time Machine Blue Fri 10:48 Project Mayhem vs Undercut
Fri 10:52     AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs The Darkness CHICAGO MAFIA vs Jolly Green AAF vs High Performance Paintball Fri 10:52 406's Finest vs GBPK
Fri 10:56     The Darkness vs Dumbledores' ARMY Low Xpectations vs Dead Reckoning CIA Cartel vs TCP Affliction Fri 10:56 Damage Ink vs TRON
Fri 11:00     AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs CIA Kids SoFla Pirates vs Shake N Bake Kids Arson II vs Hot Shot Kids Fri 11:00 Black Rain vs Groundfire Kids
Fri 11:04     EDGE vs St.louis Blindside Outpost Outlawz vs The Paint Crew Dallas Lethal vs Time Machine Blue Fri 11:04 Dirty Girl Army vs Undercut
Fri 11:08     M*Betrayal*W vs Mac Daddy Allstars New Jack City vs WindyCity Kidz LAG vs High Performance Paintball Fri 11:08 Project Mayhem vs GBPK
Fri 11:12     C.V. aka Somolia Pirates D3 vs TLords Jolly Green vs Short Bus Krew 2 Palm Beach Outsiders vs CIA Cartel Fri 11:12 F Chicago T Wiseguys P vs Damage Ink
Fri 11:16     PG Style vs Dumbledores' ARMY Dead Reckoning vs CHICAGO MAFIA Hot Shot Kids vs TCP Affliction Fri 11:16 Groundfire Kids vs TRON
Fri 11:20 Boston Red Legion vs X-Factor RipTide NeX vs DBS Kidz The Darkness vs CIA Kids Low Xpectations vs Nasty Krew AAF vs Dallas Lethal Fri 11:20 406's Finest vs Dirty Girl Army
Fri 11:24     Mac Daddy Allstars vs St.louis Blindside The Paint Crew vs Shake N Bake Kids High Performance Paintball vs Time Machine Blue Fri 11:24 GBPK vs Undercut
Fri 11:28     M*Betrayal*W vs TLords WindyCity Kidz vs Outpost Outlawz Arson II vs CIA Cartel Fri 11:28 Black Rain vs Damage Ink
Fri 11:32     C.V. aka Somolia Pirates D3 vs EDGE New Jack City vs SoFla Pirates Palm Beach Outsiders vs TCP Affliction Fri 11:32 F Chicago T Wiseguys P vs TRON
Fri 11:36     AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs PG Style CHICAGO MAFIA vs Short Bus Krew 2 LAG vs Dallas Lethal Fri 11:36 Project Mayhem vs Dirty Girl Army
Fri 11:40     CIA Kids vs Dumbledores' ARMY Dead Reckoning vs Nasty Krew AAF vs Time Machine Blue Fri 11:40 406's Finest vs Undercut
Fri 11:44     M*Betrayal*W vs St.louis Blindside Low Xpectations vs Jolly Green CIA Cartel vs Hot Shot Kids Fri 11:44 Damage Ink vs Groundfire Kids
Fri 11:48     TLords vs EDGE Outpost Outlawz vs Shake N Bake Kids Palm Beach Outsiders vs Arson II Fri 11:48 F Chicago T Wiseguys P vs Black Rain
Fri 11:52     C.V. aka Somolia Pirates D3 vs Mac Daddy Allstars WindyCity Kidz vs SoFla Pirates Dallas Lethal vs High Performance Paintball Fri 11:52 Dirty Girl Army vs GBPK
Fri 11:56     The Darkness vs PG Style New Jack City vs The Paint Crew AAF vs LAG Fri 11:56 406's Finest vs Project Mayhem
Fri 12:00   Cross Eyed Paintball vs New Jersey Jesters AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs Dumbledores' ARMY Dead Reckoning vs Short Bus Krew 2   Fri 12:00  
Fri 12:04     TLords vs St.louis Blindside Nasty Krew vs Jolly Green   Fri 12:04  
Fri 12:08     Mac Daddy Allstars vs EDGE Low Xpectations vs CHICAGO MAFIA   Fri 12:08  
Fri 12:10 DYNASTY vs Edmonton Impact         Fri 12:10  
Fri 12:12     C.V. aka Somolia Pirates D3 vs M*Betrayal*W WindyCity Kidz vs Shake N Bake Kids   Fri 12:12  
Fri 12:16     PG Style vs CIA Kids SoFla Pirates vs The Paint Crew   Fri 12:16  
Fri 12:20     AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs The Darkness New Jack City vs Outpost Outlawz   Fri 12:20  
Fri 12:24       Nasty Krew vs Short Bus Krew 2   Fri 12:24  
Fri 12:28       CHICAGO MAFIA vs Jolly Green   Fri 12:28  
Fri 12:32       Low Xpectations vs Dead Reckoning   Fri 12:32  
Fri 12:36       SoFla Pirates vs Shake N Bake Kids   Fri 12:36  
Fri 12:40   TBD FIERCE vs RipTide NeX   Outpost Outlawz vs The Paint Crew   Fri 12:40  
Fri 12:44       New Jack City vs WindyCity Kidz   Fri 12:44  
Fri 1:00 Tampa Bay Damage vs Chicago Aftershock   LSD vs Prodigy Paintball   SAVAGES vs Regime Fri 1:00 Time Machine vs Short Bus Krew
Fri 1:04     Arson vs NCPA MW North-Starz   Team Unlimited vs MROF Fri 1:04 Black Ice vs Mac Daddy All-Stars
Fri 1:08     EDP vs Reaction   Lolliepop Kidz vs 7 Deadly Sins - Wrath Fri 1:08 Revelation vs SoFla Pirates black
Fri 1:12     HYKSOS vs MW EDGE   West Coast Dyenamix vs MacDev Militia Fri 1:12 TopGun Tension vs Hunt Kangaroos Down
Fri 1:16     Nap Time Army vs Prodigy Paintball   Team Bulletproof vs Regime Fri 1:16 chi town fury gold vs Short Bus Krew
Fri 1:20     LSD vs NCPA MW North-Starz   SAVAGES vs MROF Fri 1:20 Time Machine vs Mac Daddy All-Stars
Fri 1:24     DBSpaintball.com vs Reaction   CBA vs 7 Deadly Sins - Wrath Fri 1:24 Chicago Conflict vs SoFla Pirates black
Fri 1:28     EDP vs MW EDGE   Lolliepop Kidz vs MacDev Militia Fri 1:28 Revelation vs Hunt Kangaroos Down
Fri 1:32     Arson vs Nap Time Army   Team Unlimited vs Team Bulletproof Fri 1:32 Black Ice vs chi town fury gold
Fri 1:36     NCPA MW North-Starz vs Prodigy Paintball   MROF vs Regime Fri 1:36 Mac Daddy All-Stars vs Short Bus Krew
Fri 1:40     HYKSOS vs DBSpaintball.com   West Coast Dyenamix vs CBA Fri 1:40 TopGun Tension vs Chicago Conflict
Fri 1:44     MW EDGE vs Reaction   MacDev Militia vs 7 Deadly Sins - Wrath Fri 1:44 Hunt Kangaroos Down vs SoFla Pirates black
Fri 1:48     LSD vs Nap Time Army   SAVAGES vs Team Bulletproof Fri 1:48 Time Machine vs chi town fury gold
Fri 1:50 Philly Americans vs Seattle Naughty Dogs         Fri 1:50  
Fri 1:52     Arson vs Prodigy Paintball   Team Unlimited vs Regime Fri 1:52 Black Ice vs Short Bus Krew
Fri 1:56     EDP vs DBSpaintball.com   Lolliepop Kidz vs CBA Fri 1:56 Revelation vs Chicago Conflict
Fri 2:00   Palm Beach Venom vs Raiden HYKSOS vs Reaction VICIOUS OT vs XSVOT West Coast Dyenamix vs 7 Deadly Sins - Wrath Fri 2:00 TopGun Tension vs SoFla Pirates black
Fri 2:04     Nap Time Army vs NCPA MW North-Starz 7 Deadly Sins vs East Coast Vikings Team Bulletproof vs MROF Fri 2:04 chi town fury gold vs Mac Daddy All-Stars
Fri 2:08     Arson vs LSD Paradox vs EDGE Team Unlimited vs SAVAGES Fri 2:08 Black Ice vs Time Machine
Fri 2:12     DBSpaintball.com vs MW EDGE East Coast Vikings vs XSVOT CBA vs MacDev Militia Fri 2:12 Chicago Conflict vs Hunt Kangaroos Down
Fri 2:16     HYKSOS vs EDP 7 Deadly Sins vs EDGE West Coast Dyenamix vs Lolliepop Kidz Fri 2:16 TopGun Tension vs Revelation
Fri 2:20     LSD vs Prodigy Paintball Paradox vs VICIOUS OT SAVAGES vs Regime Fri 2:20 Time Machine vs Short Bus Krew
Fri 2:24     Arson vs NCPA MW North-Starz 7 Deadly Sins vs XSVOT Team Unlimited vs MROF Fri 2:24 Black Ice vs Mac Daddy All-Stars
Fri 2:28     EDP vs Reaction EDGE vs VICIOUS OT Lolliepop Kidz vs 7 Deadly Sins - Wrath Fri 2:28 Revelation vs SoFla Pirates black
Fri 2:32     HYKSOS vs MW EDGE Paradox vs East Coast Vikings West Coast Dyenamix vs MacDev Militia Fri 2:32 TopGun Tension vs Hunt Kangaroos Down
Fri 2:36     Nap Time Army vs Prodigy Paintball EDGE vs XSVOT Team Bulletproof vs Regime Fri 2:36 chi town fury gold vs Short Bus Krew
Fri 2:40 San Diego Aftermath vs Bushwackers Seattle CDR vs ROGUE LSD vs NCPA MW North-Starz East Coast Vikings vs VICIOUS OT SAVAGES vs MROF Fri 2:40 Time Machine vs Mac Daddy All-Stars
Fri 2:44     DBSpaintball.com vs Reaction Paradox vs 7 Deadly Sins CBA vs 7 Deadly Sins - Wrath Fri 2:44 Chicago Conflict vs SoFla Pirates black
Fri 2:48     EDP vs MW EDGE VICIOUS OT vs XSVOT Lolliepop Kidz vs MacDev Militia Fri 2:48 Revelation vs Hunt Kangaroos Down
Fri 2:52     Arson vs Nap Time Army 7 Deadly Sins vs East Coast Vikings Team Unlimited vs Team Bulletproof Fri 2:52 Black Ice vs chi town fury gold
Fri 2:56     NCPA MW North-Starz vs Prodigy Paintball Paradox vs EDGE MROF vs Regime Fri 2:56 Mac Daddy All-Stars vs Short Bus Krew
Fri 3:00     HYKSOS vs DBSpaintball.com East Coast Vikings vs XSVOT West Coast Dyenamix vs CBA Fri 3:00 TopGun Tension vs Chicago Conflict
Fri 3:04     MW EDGE vs Reaction 7 Deadly Sins vs EDGE MacDev Militia vs 7 Deadly Sins - Wrath Fri 3:04 Hunt Kangaroos Down vs SoFla Pirates black
Fri 3:08     LSD vs Nap Time Army Paradox vs VICIOUS OT SAVAGES vs Team Bulletproof Fri 3:08 Time Machine vs chi town fury gold
Fri 3:12     Arson vs Prodigy Paintball 7 Deadly Sins vs XSVOT Team Unlimited vs Regime Fri 3:12 Black Ice vs Short Bus Krew
Fri 3:16     EDP vs DBSpaintball.com EDGE vs VICIOUS OT Lolliepop Kidz vs CBA Fri 3:16 Revelation vs Chicago Conflict
Fri 3:20   East Coast Killers vs Raiden HYKSOS vs Reaction Paradox vs East Coast Vikings West Coast Dyenamix vs 7 Deadly Sins - Wrath Fri 3:20 TopGun Tension vs SoFla Pirates black
Fri 3:24     Nap Time Army vs NCPA MW North-Starz EDGE vs XSVOT Team Bulletproof vs MROF Fri 3:24 chi town fury gold vs Mac Daddy All-Stars
Fri 3:28     Arson vs LSD East Coast Vikings vs VICIOUS OT Team Unlimited vs SAVAGES Fri 3:28 Black Ice vs Time Machine
Fri 3:30 LA Infamous vs Hurricanes         Fri 3:30  
Fri 3:32     DBSpaintball.com vs MW EDGE Paradox vs 7 Deadly Sins CBA vs MacDev Militia Fri 3:32 Chicago Conflict vs Hunt Kangaroos Down
Fri 3:36     HYKSOS vs EDP VICIOUS OT vs XSVOT West Coast Dyenamix vs Lolliepop Kidz Fri 3:36 TopGun Tension vs Revelation
Fri 3:40     LSD vs Prodigy Paintball 7 Deadly Sins vs East Coast Vikings SAVAGES vs Regime Fri 3:40 Time Machine vs Short Bus Krew
Fri 3:44     Arson vs NCPA MW North-Starz Paradox vs EDGE Team Unlimited vs MROF Fri 3:44 Black Ice vs Mac Daddy All-Stars
Fri 3:48     EDP vs Reaction East Coast Vikings vs XSVOT Lolliepop Kidz vs 7 Deadly Sins - Wrath Fri 3:48 Revelation vs SoFla Pirates black
Fri 3:52     HYKSOS vs MW EDGE 7 Deadly Sins vs EDGE West Coast Dyenamix vs MacDev Militia Fri 3:52 TopGun Tension vs Hunt Kangaroos Down
Fri 3:56     Nap Time Army vs Prodigy Paintball Paradox vs VICIOUS OT Team Bulletproof vs Regime Fri 3:56 chi town fury gold vs Short Bus Krew
Fri 4:00   Palm Beach Venom vs ROGUE LSD vs NCPA MW North-Starz 7 Deadly Sins vs XSVOT SAVAGES vs MROF Fri 4:00 Time Machine vs Mac Daddy All-Stars
Fri 4:04     DBSpaintball.com vs Reaction EDGE vs VICIOUS OT CBA vs 7 Deadly Sins - Wrath Fri 4:04 Chicago Conflict vs SoFla Pirates black
Fri 4:08     EDP vs MW EDGE Paradox vs East Coast Vikings Lolliepop Kidz vs MacDev Militia Fri 4:08 Revelation vs Hunt Kangaroos Down
Fri 4:12     Arson vs Nap Time Army EDGE vs XSVOT Team Unlimited vs Team Bulletproof Fri 4:12 Black Ice vs chi town fury gold
Fri 4:16     NCPA MW North-Starz vs Prodigy Paintball East Coast Vikings vs VICIOUS OT MROF vs Regime Fri 4:16 Mac Daddy All-Stars vs Short Bus Krew
Fri 4:20 Edmonton Impact vs X-Factor   HYKSOS vs DBSpaintball.com Paradox vs 7 Deadly Sins West Coast Dyenamix vs CBA Fri 4:20 TopGun Tension vs Chicago Conflict
Fri 4:24     MW EDGE vs Reaction   MacDev Militia vs 7 Deadly Sins - Wrath Fri 4:24 Hunt Kangaroos Down vs SoFla Pirates black
Fri 4:28     LSD vs Nap Time Army   SAVAGES vs Team Bulletproof Fri 4:28 Time Machine vs chi town fury gold
Fri 4:32     Arson vs Prodigy Paintball   Team Unlimited vs Regime Fri 4:32 Black Ice vs Short Bus Krew
Fri 4:36     EDP vs DBSpaintball.com   Lolliepop Kidz vs CBA Fri 4:36 Revelation vs Chicago Conflict
Fri 4:40   Seattle CDR vs East Coast Killers HYKSOS vs Reaction   West Coast Dyenamix vs 7 Deadly Sins - Wrath Fri 4:40 TopGun Tension vs SoFla Pirates black
Fri 4:44     Nap Time Army vs NCPA MW North-Starz   Team Bulletproof vs MROF Fri 4:44 chi town fury gold vs Mac Daddy All-Stars
Fri 4:48     Arson vs LSD   Team Unlimited vs SAVAGES Fri 4:48 Black Ice vs Time Machine
Fri 4:52     DBSpaintball.com vs MW EDGE   CBA vs MacDev Militia Fri 4:52 Chicago Conflict vs Hunt Kangaroos Down
Fri 4:56     HYKSOS vs EDP   West Coast Dyenamix vs Lolliepop Kidz Fri 4:56 TopGun Tension vs Revelation
Fri 5:10 DYNASTY vs Chicago Aftershock         Fri 5:10  
Sat 8:00 Palm Beach Vipers vs Team Atlanta Edge ROGUE vs Raiden L.I.F.T vs Total Karnage Chi-Town Fury vs NS ABSOLUTE No Limit vs AK Sat 8:00 C.V. aka Borracho Bullfighters vs Colorado BLITZ
Sat 8:04       WidowMakerz vs Misfit Toys Kaos   Sat 8:04  
Sat 8:08       S chi T cago Y wise L guys E vs No Limitz   Sat 8:08  
Sat 8:12       Backdraft vs FTP army   Sat 8:12  
Sat 8:16       Distortion vs Worthless   Sat 8:16  
Sat 8:20       Inertia vs Wyldside   Sat 8:20  
Sat 8:24       Misfit Toys Kaos vs NS ABSOLUTE   Sat 8:24  
Sat 8:28       WidowMakerz vs No Limitz   Sat 8:28  
Sat 8:30         Boom vs CFP Factory D3 Sat 8:30 Total Karnage Kids vs WIRED
Sat 8:32       S chi T cago Y wise L guys E vs Chi-Town Fury   Sat 8:32  
Sat 8:36       Worthless vs FTP army   Sat 8:36  
Sat 8:40   Palm Beach Venom vs East Coast Killers TK vs Team Unlimited Distortion vs Wyldside   Sat 8:40  
Sat 8:44       Inertia vs Backdraft   Sat 8:44  
Sat 8:48       WidowMakerz vs NS ABSOLUTE   Sat 8:48  
Sat 8:50 Sacramento XSV vs VICIOUS         Sat 8:50  
Sat 8:52       No Limitz vs Chi-Town Fury   Sat 8:52  
Sat 8:56       S chi T cago Y wise L guys E vs Misfit Toys Kaos   Sat 8:56  
Sat 9:00       Distortion vs FTP army Cross Eyed Paintball Black vs AK Sat 9:00 665 Almost Evil vs Colorado BLITZ
Sat 9:04       Wyldside vs Backdraft   Sat 9:04  
Sat 9:08       Inertia vs Worthless   Sat 9:08  
Sat 9:12       No Limitz vs NS ABSOLUTE   Sat 9:12  
Sat 9:16       Misfit Toys Kaos vs Chi-Town Fury   Sat 9:16  
Sat 9:20   Seattle CDR vs Raiden Cross Eyed Paintball Grey vs Velocity Wrecking Crew S chi T cago Y wise L guys E vs WidowMakerz   Sat 9:20  
Sat 9:24       Wyldside vs FTP army   Sat 9:24  
Sat 9:28       Worthless vs Backdraft   Sat 9:28  
Sat 9:30         DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs CFP Factory D3 Sat 9:30 DirtLife vs WIRED
Sat 9:32       Inertia vs Distortion   Sat 9:32  
Sat 9:36       Chi-Town Fury vs NS ABSOLUTE   Sat 9:36  
Sat 9:40 Aftermath II vs RNT ALLSTARZ     WidowMakerz vs Misfit Toys Kaos   Sat 9:40  
Sat 9:44       S chi T cago Y wise L guys E vs No Limitz   Sat 9:44  
Sat 9:48       Backdraft vs FTP army   Sat 9:48  
Sat 9:52       Distortion vs Worthless   Sat 9:52  
Sat 9:56       Inertia vs Wyldside   Sat 9:56  
Sat 10:00   East Coast Killers vs ROGUE DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs CFP Factory Misfit Toys Kaos vs NS ABSOLUTE No Limit vs Cross Eyed Paintball Black Sat 10:00 C.V. aka Borracho Bullfighters vs 665 Almost Evil
Sat 10:04       WidowMakerz vs No Limitz   Sat 10:04  
Sat 10:08       S chi T cago Y wise L guys E vs Chi-Town Fury   Sat 10:08  
Sat 10:12       Worthless vs FTP army   Sat 10:12  
Sat 10:16       Distortion vs Wyldside   Sat 10:16  
Sat 10:20       Inertia vs Backdraft   Sat 10:20  
Sat 10:24       WidowMakerz vs NS ABSOLUTE   Sat 10:24  
Sat 10:28       No Limitz vs Chi-Town Fury   Sat 10:28  
Sat 10:30 Philly Americans vs Boston Red Legion       Boom vs DSSP8NTBALL.COM Sat 10:30 Total Karnage Kids vs DirtLife
Sat 10:32       S chi T cago Y wise L guys E vs Misfit Toys Kaos   Sat 10:32  
Sat 10:36       Distortion vs FTP army   Sat 10:36  
Sat 10:40   Seattle CDR vs Palm Beach Venom   Wyldside vs Backdraft   Sat 10:40  
Sat 10:44       Inertia vs Worthless   Sat 10:44  
Sat 10:48       No Limitz vs NS ABSOLUTE   Sat 10:48  
Sat 10:52       Misfit Toys Kaos vs Chi-Town Fury   Sat 10:52  
Sat 10:56       S chi T cago Y wise L guys E vs WidowMakerz   Sat 10:56  
Sat 11:00       Wyldside vs FTP army   Sat 11:00  
Sat 11:04       Worthless vs Backdraft   Sat 11:04  
Sat 11:08       Inertia vs Distortion   Sat 11:08  
Sat 11:12       Chi-Town Fury vs NS ABSOLUTE   Sat 11:12  
Sat 11:16       WidowMakerz vs Misfit Toys Kaos   Sat 11:16  
Sat 11:20 Los Angeles Ironmen vs San Diego Aftermath     S chi T cago Y wise L guys E vs No Limitz   Sat 11:20  
Sat 11:24       Backdraft vs FTP army   Sat 11:24  
Sat 11:28       Distortion vs Worthless   Sat 11:28  
Sat 11:30         C.V. aka Borracho Bullfighters vs Cross Eyed Paintball Black Sat 11:30 Total Karnage Kids vs Boom
Sat 11:32       Inertia vs Wyldside   Sat 11:32  
Sat 11:36       Misfit Toys Kaos vs NS ABSOLUTE   Sat 11:36  
Sat 11:40       WidowMakerz vs No Limitz   Sat 11:40  
Sat 11:44       S chi T cago Y wise L guys E vs Chi-Town Fury   Sat 11:44  
Sat 11:48       Worthless vs FTP army   Sat 11:48  
Sat 11:52       Distortion vs Wyldside   Sat 11:52  
Sat 11:56       Inertia vs Backdraft   Sat 11:56  
Sat 12:00   New Jersey Jesters vs DBS Kidz   WidowMakerz vs NS ABSOLUTE   Sat 12:00  
Sat 12:04       No Limitz vs Chi-Town Fury   Sat 12:04  
Sat 12:08       S chi T cago Y wise L guys E vs Misfit Toys Kaos   Sat 12:08  
Sat 12:10 Tampa Bay Damage vs Hurricanes         Sat 12:10  
Sat 12:12       Distortion vs FTP army   Sat 12:12  
Sat 12:16       Wyldside vs Backdraft   Sat 12:16  
Sat 12:20       Inertia vs Worthless   Sat 12:20  
Sat 12:24       No Limitz vs NS ABSOLUTE   Sat 12:24  
Sat 12:28       Misfit Toys Kaos vs Chi-Town Fury   Sat 12:28  
Sat 12:32       S chi T cago Y wise L guys E vs WidowMakerz   Sat 12:32  
Sat 12:36       Wyldside vs FTP army   Sat 12:36  
Sat 12:40   Cross Eyed Paintball vs RipTide NeX DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs L.I.F.T Worthless vs Backdraft   Sat 12:40  
Sat 12:44       Inertia vs Distortion   Sat 12:44  
Sat 1:00 Bushwackers vs X-Factor     NCPA All-Stars vs Wyldside Euro   Sat 1:00  
Sat 1:04       Conmen vs Genesis   Sat 1:04  
Sat 1:08       Coalition vs MINNESOTA   Sat 1:08  
Sat 1:12       Po Boys vs WC Redemption   Sat 1:12  
Sat 1:16       shellshockedpaintball.com vs ABSOLUTE   Sat 1:16  
Sat 1:20   TBD FIERCE vs DBS Kidz Velocity Wrecking Crew vs Team Unlimited Audacity vs lansing efx   Sat 1:20  
Sat 1:24       Genesis vs Wyldside Euro   Sat 1:24  
Sat 1:28       Conmen vs MINNESOTA   Sat 1:28  
Sat 1:32       Coalition vs NCPA All-Stars   Sat 1:32  
Sat 1:36       ABSOLUTE vs WC Redemption   Sat 1:36  
Sat 1:40       shellshockedpaintball.com vs lansing efx   Sat 1:40  
Sat 1:44       Audacity vs Po Boys   Sat 1:44  
Sat 1:48       Conmen vs Wyldside Euro   Sat 1:48  
Sat 1:50 Edmonton Impact vs LA Infamous         Sat 1:50  
Sat 1:52       MINNESOTA vs NCPA All-Stars   Sat 1:52  
Sat 1:56       Coalition vs Genesis   Sat 1:56  
Sat 2:00   RipTide NeX vs New Jersey Jesters River Rage vs Shift One shellshockedpaintball.com vs WC Redemption   Sat 2:00  
Sat 2:04     Weekend Warriors vs All Star Kidz: Part Deux lansing efx vs Po Boys   Sat 2:04  
Sat 2:08     Cincinnati Devastation Black vs DoomsDay Audacity vs ABSOLUTE   Sat 2:08  
Sat 2:12     All Star Kidz: Part Deux vs Shift One MINNESOTA vs Wyldside Euro   Sat 2:12  
Sat 2:16     Weekend Warriors vs DoomsDay Genesis vs NCPA All-Stars   Sat 2:16  
Sat 2:20     Cincinnati Devastation Black vs River Rage Coalition vs Conmen   Sat 2:20  
Sat 2:24     Weekend Warriors vs Shift One lansing efx vs WC Redemption   Sat 2:24  
Sat 2:28     DoomsDay vs River Rage ABSOLUTE vs Po Boys   Sat 2:28  
Sat 2:32     Cincinnati Devastation Black vs All Star Kidz: Part Deux Audacity vs shellshockedpaintball.com   Sat 2:32  
Sat 2:36     DoomsDay vs Shift One NCPA All-Stars vs Wyldside Euro   Sat 2:36  
Sat 2:40 Chicago Aftershock vs Seattle Naughty Dogs TBD FIERCE vs Cross Eyed Paintball All Star Kidz: Part Deux vs River Rage Conmen vs Genesis   Sat 2:40  
Sat 2:44     Cincinnati Devastation Black vs Weekend Warriors Coalition vs MINNESOTA   Sat 2:44  
Sat 2:48     River Rage vs Shift One Po Boys vs WC Redemption   Sat 2:48  
Sat 2:52     Weekend Warriors vs All Star Kidz: Part Deux shellshockedpaintball.com vs ABSOLUTE   Sat 2:52  
Sat 2:56     Cincinnati Devastation Black vs DoomsDay Audacity vs lansing efx   Sat 2:56  
Sat 3:00     All Star Kidz: Part Deux vs Shift One Genesis vs Wyldside Euro   Sat 3:00  
Sat 3:04     Weekend Warriors vs DoomsDay Conmen vs MINNESOTA   Sat 3:04  
Sat 3:08     Cincinnati Devastation Black vs River Rage Coalition vs NCPA All-Stars   Sat 3:08  
Sat 3:12     Weekend Warriors vs Shift One ABSOLUTE vs WC Redemption   Sat 3:12  
Sat 3:16     DoomsDay vs River Rage shellshockedpaintball.com vs lansing efx   Sat 3:16  
Sat 3:20     Cincinnati Devastation Black vs All Star Kidz: Part Deux Audacity vs Po Boys   Sat 3:20  
Sat 3:24     DoomsDay vs Shift One Conmen vs Wyldside Euro   Sat 3:24  
Sat 3:28     All Star Kidz: Part Deux vs River Rage MINNESOTA vs NCPA All-Stars   Sat 3:28  
Sat 3:30 Boston Red Legion vs San Diego Aftermath         Sat 3:30  
Sat 3:32     Cincinnati Devastation Black vs Weekend Warriors Coalition vs Genesis   Sat 3:32  
Sat 3:36     River Rage vs Shift One shellshockedpaintball.com vs WC Redemption   Sat 3:36  
Sat 3:40     Weekend Warriors vs All Star Kidz: Part Deux lansing efx vs Po Boys   Sat 3:40  
Sat 3:44     Cincinnati Devastation Black vs DoomsDay Audacity vs ABSOLUTE   Sat 3:44  
Sat 3:48     All Star Kidz: Part Deux vs Shift One MINNESOTA vs Wyldside Euro   Sat 3:48  
Sat 3:52     Weekend Warriors vs DoomsDay Genesis vs NCPA All-Stars   Sat 3:52  
Sat 3:56     Cincinnati Devastation Black vs River Rage Coalition vs Conmen   Sat 3:56  
Sat 4:00   Raiden vs Palm Beach Venom Weekend Warriors vs Shift One lansing efx vs WC Redemption   Sat 4:00  
Sat 4:04     DoomsDay vs River Rage ABSOLUTE vs Po Boys   Sat 4:04  
Sat 4:08     Cincinnati Devastation Black vs All Star Kidz: Part Deux Audacity vs shellshockedpaintball.com   Sat 4:08  
Sat 4:12     DoomsDay vs Shift One NCPA All-Stars vs Wyldside Euro   Sat 4:12  
Sat 4:16     All Star Kidz: Part Deux vs River Rage Conmen vs Genesis   Sat 4:16  
Sat 4:20 Los Angeles Ironmen vs DYNASTY   Cincinnati Devastation Black vs Weekend Warriors Coalition vs MINNESOTA   Sat 4:20  
Sat 4:24       Po Boys vs WC Redemption   Sat 4:24  
Sat 4:28       shellshockedpaintball.com vs ABSOLUTE   Sat 4:28  
Sat 4:32       Audacity vs lansing efx   Sat 4:32  
Sat 4:36       Genesis vs Wyldside Euro   Sat 4:36  
Sat 4:40   DBS Kidz vs Cross Eyed Paintball   Conmen vs MINNESOTA   Sat 4:40  
Sat 4:44       Coalition vs NCPA All-Stars   Sat 4:44  
Sat 4:48       ABSOLUTE vs WC Redemption   Sat 4:48  
Sat 4:52       shellshockedpaintball.com vs lansing efx   Sat 4:52  
Sat 4:56       Audacity vs Po Boys   Sat 4:56  
Sat 5:00       Conmen vs Wyldside Euro   Sat 5:00  
Sat 5:04       MINNESOTA vs NCPA All-Stars   Sat 5:04  
Sat 5:08       Coalition vs Genesis   Sat 5:08  
Sat 5:10 Philly Americans vs Tampa Bay Damage         Sat 5:10  
Sat 5:12       shellshockedpaintball.com vs WC Redemption   Sat 5:12  
Sat 5:16       lansing efx vs Po Boys   Sat 5:16  
Sat 5:20       Audacity vs ABSOLUTE   Sat 5:20  
Sat 5:24       MINNESOTA vs Wyldside Euro   Sat 5:24  
Sat 5:28       Genesis vs NCPA All-Stars   Sat 5:28  
Sat 5:32       Coalition vs Conmen   Sat 5:32  
Sat 5:36       lansing efx vs WC Redemption   Sat 5:36  
Sat 5:40       ABSOLUTE vs Po Boys   Sat 5:40  
Sat 5:44       Audacity vs shellshockedpaintball.com   Sat 5:44  
Sun 8:00 Aftermath II vs RNT ALLSTARZ Untouchables vs Wreckless Intentions EDGE vs Jolly Green Destruction vs Redneck Mafia Wyldside Euro vs River Rage Sun 8:00 SAVAGES vs WC Redemption
Sun 8:05     AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs Low Xpectations ALL OUT vs Hot Shot Kids Silver Regime vs Prodigy Paintball Sun 8:05 ABSOLUTE vs Mac Daddy All-Stars
Sun 8:10     New Jack City vs TLords Swift vs hoSTiLe F Chicago T Wiseguys P vs All Star Kidz: Part Deux Sun 8:10 406's Finest vs GBPK
Sun 8:15     M*Betrayal*W vs NS ABSOLUTE Reign vs Epicenter Time Machine vs Groundfire Kids Sun 8:15 Lolliepop Kidz vs Arson II
Sun 8:20     PG Style vs Wyldside Adrenaline Kids vs FAM Palm Beach Outsiders vs Chicago Conflict Sun 8:20 LSD vs HYKSOS
Sun 8:25     S chi T cago Y wise L guys E vs Distortion Excalibur Kids vs LSD KIDS VICIOUS OT vs Team Unlimited Sun 8:25 Coalition vs West Coast Dyenamix
Sun 8:30   C.V. aka Borracho Bullfighters vs Total Karnage Kids SoFla Pirates vs Worthless Wiseguys Young Gunners vs Demolition Fo2Three Audacity vs MacDev Militia Sun 8:30 DBSpaintball.com vs Black Rain
Sun 8:35     Inertia vs CHICAGO MAFIA Achilles X vs Farside Young Guns TopGun Tension vs Dallas Lethal Sun 8:35 AAF vs XSVOT
Sun 8:40     EDGE vs Jolly Green Redneck Mafia vs ALL OUT Wyldside Euro vs River Rage Sun 8:40 SAVAGES vs WC Redemption
Sun 8:45     AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs Low Xpectations Hot Shot Kids Silver vs Destruction Regime vs Prodigy Paintball Sun 8:45 ABSOLUTE vs Mac Daddy All-Stars
Sun 8:50 VICIOUS vs Sacramento XSV   New Jack City vs TLords Epicenter vs Swift F Chicago T Wiseguys P vs All Star Kidz: Part Deux Sun 8:50 406's Finest vs GBPK
Sun 8:55     M*Betrayal*W vs NS ABSOLUTE hoSTiLe vs Reign Time Machine vs Groundfire Kids Sun 8:55 Lolliepop Kidz vs Arson II
Sun 9:00   Boom vs Cross Eyed Paintball Black PG Style vs Wyldside FAM vs Excalibur Kids Palm Beach Outsiders vs Chicago Conflict Sun 9:00 LSD vs HYKSOS
Sun 9:05     S chi T cago Y wise L guys E vs Distortion LSD KIDS vs Adrenaline Kids VICIOUS OT vs Team Unlimited Sun 9:05 Coalition vs West Coast Dyenamix
Sun 9:10     SoFla Pirates vs Worthless Demolition Fo2Three vs Achilles X Audacity vs MacDev Militia Sun 9:10 DBSpaintball.com vs Black Rain
Sun 9:15     Inertia vs CHICAGO MAFIA Farside Young Guns vs Wiseguys Young Gunners TopGun Tension vs Dallas Lethal Sun 9:15 AAF vs XSVOT
Sun 9:20     EDGE vs Jolly Green Hot Shot Kids Silver vs Redneck Mafia Wyldside Euro vs River Rage Sun 9:20 SAVAGES vs WC Redemption
Sun 9:25     AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs Low Xpectations ALL OUT vs Destruction Regime vs Prodigy Paintball Sun 9:25 ABSOLUTE vs Mac Daddy All-Stars
Sun 9:30   Team Unlimited vs L.I.F.T New Jack City vs TLords Epicenter vs hoSTiLe F Chicago T Wiseguys P vs All Star Kidz: Part Deux Sun 9:30 406's Finest vs GBPK
Sun 9:35     M*Betrayal*W vs NS ABSOLUTE Reign vs Swift Time Machine vs Groundfire Kids Sun 9:35 Lolliepop Kidz vs Arson II
Sun 9:40 Chicago Aftershock vs DYNASTY   PG Style vs Wyldside LSD KIDS vs FAM Palm Beach Outsiders vs Chicago Conflict Sun 9:40 LSD vs HYKSOS
Sun 9:45     S chi T cago Y wise L guys E vs Distortion Excalibur Kids vs Adrenaline Kids VICIOUS OT vs Team Unlimited Sun 9:45 Coalition vs West Coast Dyenamix
Sun 9:50     SoFla Pirates vs Worthless Farside Young Guns vs Demolition Fo2Three Audacity vs MacDev Militia Sun 9:50 DBSpaintball.com vs Black Rain
Sun 9:55     Inertia vs CHICAGO MAFIA Wiseguys Young Gunners vs Achilles X TopGun Tension vs Dallas Lethal Sun 9:55 AAF vs XSVOT
Sun 10:00       Destruction vs Redneck Mafia   Sun 10:00  
Sun 10:05       ALL OUT vs Hot Shot Kids Silver   Sun 10:05  
Sun 10:10   DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs Velocity Wrecking Crew   Swift vs hoSTiLe   Sun 10:10  
Sun 10:15       Reign vs Epicenter   Sun 10:15  
Sun 10:20       Adrenaline Kids vs FAM   Sun 10:20  
Sun 10:25       Excalibur Kids vs LSD KIDS   Sun 10:25  
Sun 10:30 San Diego Aftermath vs LA Infamous   PG Style vs NS ABSOLUTE Wiseguys Young Gunners vs Demolition Fo2Three Palm Beach Outsiders vs Lolliepop Kidz Sun 10:30 LSD vs Time Machine
Sun 10:35     Distortion vs New Jack City Achilles X vs Farside Young Guns Team Unlimited vs GBPK Sun 10:35 Coalition vs F Chicago T Wiseguys P
Sun 10:40     Worthless vs AIR ASSAULT FACTORY Redneck Mafia vs ALL OUT MacDev Militia vs ABSOLUTE Sun 10:40 DBSpaintball.com vs Regime
Sun 10:45     Inertia vs Jolly Green Hot Shot Kids Silver vs Destruction Dallas Lethal vs WC Redemption Sun 10:45 AAF vs Wyldside Euro
Sun 10:50   Raiden vs Cross Eyed Paintball PG Style vs NS ABSOLUTE Epicenter vs Swift Palm Beach Outsiders vs Lolliepop Kidz Sun 10:50 LSD vs Time Machine
Sun 10:55     Distortion vs New Jack City hoSTiLe vs Reign Team Unlimited vs GBPK Sun 10:55 Coalition vs F Chicago T Wiseguys P
Sun 11:00     Worthless vs AIR ASSAULT FACTORY FAM vs Excalibur Kids MacDev Militia vs ABSOLUTE Sun 11:00 DBSpaintball.com vs Regime
Sun 11:05     Inertia vs Jolly Green LSD KIDS vs Adrenaline Kids Dallas Lethal vs WC Redemption Sun 11:05 AAF vs Wyldside Euro
Sun 11:10     PG Style vs NS ABSOLUTE Demolition Fo2Three vs Achilles X Palm Beach Outsiders vs Lolliepop Kidz Sun 11:10 LSD vs Time Machine
Sun 11:15     Distortion vs New Jack City Farside Young Guns vs Wiseguys Young Gunners Team Unlimited vs GBPK Sun 11:15 Coalition vs F Chicago T Wiseguys P
Sun 11:20 RNT ALLSTARZ vs VICIOUS   Worthless vs AIR ASSAULT FACTORY Hot Shot Kids Silver vs Redneck Mafia MacDev Militia vs ABSOLUTE Sun 11:20 DBSpaintball.com vs Regime
Sun 11:25     Inertia vs Jolly Green ALL OUT vs Destruction Dallas Lethal vs WC Redemption Sun 11:25 AAF vs Wyldside Euro
Sun 11:30     Inertia vs PG Style Epicenter vs hoSTiLe   Sun 11:30  
Sun 11:35     AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs New Jack City Reign vs Swift   Sun 11:35  
Sun 11:40     Inertia vs PG Style LSD KIDS vs FAM   Sun 11:40  
Sun 11:45     AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs New Jack City Excalibur Kids vs Adrenaline Kids   Sun 11:45  
Sun 11:50     Inertia vs PG Style Farside Young Guns vs Demolition Fo2Three   Sun 11:50  
Sun 11:55     AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs New Jack City Wiseguys Young Gunners vs Achilles X   Sun 11:55  
Sun 12:00     AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs PG Style Destruction vs Redneck Mafia DBSpaintball.com vs GBPK Sun 12:00  
Sun 12:05     Inertia vs New Jack City ALL OUT vs Hot Shot Kids Silver ABSOLUTE vs Coalition Sun 12:05  
Sun 12:10     AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs PG Style Swift vs hoSTiLe AAF vs Lolliepop Kidz Sun 12:10  
Sun 12:15     Inertia vs New Jack City Reign vs Epicenter WC Redemption vs LSD Sun 12:15  
Sun 12:20     AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs PG Style Adrenaline Kids vs FAM DBSpaintball.com vs GBPK Sun 12:20  
Sun 12:25     Inertia vs New Jack City Excalibur Kids vs LSD KIDS ABSOLUTE vs Coalition Sun 12:25  
Sun 12:30 Boston Red Legion vs DYNASTY     Wiseguys Young Gunners vs Demolition Fo2Three AAF vs Lolliepop Kidz Sun 12:30  
Sun 12:35       Achilles X vs Farside Young Guns WC Redemption vs LSD Sun 12:35  
Sun 12:40       Redneck Mafia vs ALL OUT DBSpaintball.com vs GBPK Sun 12:40  
Sun 12:45       Hot Shot Kids Silver vs Destruction ABSOLUTE vs Coalition Sun 12:45  
Sun 12:50       Epicenter vs Swift AAF vs Lolliepop Kidz Sun 12:50  
Sun 12:55       hoSTiLe vs Reign WC Redemption vs LSD Sun 12:55  
Sun 1:00       FAM vs Excalibur Kids WC Redemption vs DBSpaintball.com Sun 1:00  
Sun 1:05       LSD KIDS vs Adrenaline Kids AAF vs Coalition Sun 1:05  
Sun 1:10       Demolition Fo2Three vs Achilles X WC Redemption vs DBSpaintball.com Sun 1:10  
Sun 1:15       Farside Young Guns vs Wiseguys Young Gunners AAF vs Coalition Sun 1:15  
Sun 1:20 Philly Americans vs San Diego Aftermath     Hot Shot Kids Silver vs Redneck Mafia WC Redemption vs DBSpaintball.com Sun 1:20  
Sun 1:25       ALL OUT vs Destruction AAF vs Coalition Sun 1:25  
Sun 1:30       Epicenter vs hoSTiLe Coalition vs WC Redemption Sun 1:30  
Sun 1:35       Reign vs Swift AAF vs DBSpaintball.com Sun 1:35  
Sun 1:40       LSD KIDS vs FAM Coalition vs WC Redemption Sun 1:40  
Sun 1:45       Excalibur Kids vs Adrenaline Kids AAF vs DBSpaintball.com Sun 1:45  
Sun 1:50       Farside Young Guns vs Demolition Fo2Three Coalition vs WC Redemption Sun 1:50  
Sun 1:55       Wiseguys Young Gunners vs Achilles X AAF vs DBSpaintball.com Sun 1:55  
Sun 2:10 DBS Kidz vs Palm Beach Venom         Sun 2:10  
Sun 3:00 Sacramento XSV vs Aftermath II         Sun 3:00  
Sun 3:50 X-Finals-Pro Seed 3 vs X-Finals-Pro Seed 4         Sun 3:50  
Sun 5:00 X-Finals-Pro Seed 1 vs X-Finals-Pro Seed 2
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA