View All Scores For This Event

Division 5 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Finals


WildDivision 5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Fox Brothers Battalion Black Pt 1 0:12 2 1 2 2 1:17
Pt 21:05
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
2 Philly Notorious Kidz Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
WildDivision 5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
3 Widow Makers Pt 1 1:31 2 1 1 2 2:14
Pt 2L
Pt 30:43
Score 2-1
4 Dark Stars Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 0:51
Pt 20:51
Pt 3L
Score 1-2

Division 5 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Semi-Finals


WildDivision 5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Philly Notorious Kidz Pt 1 L 2 1 1 2 5:23
Pt 22:03
Pt 33:20
Score 2-1
3 Dark Stars Pt 1 2:14 0 0 -1 1 2:14
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
WildDivision 5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
2 Fox Brothers Battalion Black Pt 1 3:23 2 1 2 2 6:43
Pt 23:20
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
4 Widow Makers Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 OTP United Pt 1 L 2 1 1 2 6:35
Pt 23:52
Pt 32:43
Score 2-1
2 Fox Brothers BATTALION Pt 1 3:27 0 0 -1 1 3:27
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
3 Damage Control Pt 1 1:07 2 1 1 2 4:53
Pt 2L
Pt 33:46
Score 2-1
4 East Coast Dynamic Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 1:44
Pt 23:44
Pt 3L
Score 1-2

Division 5 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Quarter-Finals


WildDivision 5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Fox Brothers Battalion Black Pt 1 L 2 1 1 2 2:59
Pt 22:00
Pt 30:59
Score 2-1
5 VA Static Pt 1 2:14 0 0 -1 1 2:14
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
2 Dark Stars Pt 1 4:00 2 1 1 2 7:37
Pt 2L
Pt 33:37
Score 2-1
8 Mayhem Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 3:20
Pt 23:20
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
WildDivision 5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
3 Philly Notorious Kidz Pt 1 L 2 1 1 2 6:16
Pt 23:31
Pt 32:45
Score 2-1
7 XCAVATORS_2 Pt 1 3:09 0 0 -1 1 3:09
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
4 Widow Makers Pt 1 2:15 2 1 2 2 5:27
Pt 23:12
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
6 NJ NME Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Semi-Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Fox Brothers BATTALION Pt 1 L 2 1 1 2 6:54
Pt 23:31
Pt 33:23
Score 2-1
3 Damage Control Pt 1 2:57 0 0 -1 1 2:57
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
2 OTP United Pt 1 1:14 2 1 2 2 5:04
Pt 23:50
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
4 East Coast Dynamic Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 -1:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Division 5 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 5 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 1. VA Static Pt 1 3:27 2:09 0:20 3:30 8 4 7 8 20:56
Pt 23:38 2:04 3:22 L
Pt 3X X X 2:26
Score 2-0 2-0 2-0 2-1
2 2. Dark Stars Pt 1 T 3:10 2:00 L 7 3 5 7 19:20
Pt 22:55 1:56 2:49 2:50
Pt 3L X X 3:40
Score 1-1 2-0 2-0 2-1
3 3. Philly Notorious Kidz Pt 1 L L L 1:30 6 3 2 6 15:24
Pt 23:05 L 1:04 3:27
Pt 33:38 X 2:40 X
Score 2-1 0-2 2-1 2-0
4 4. NJ NME Pt 1 T T 1:30 T 6 2 3 5 8:32
Pt 22:29 T 2:20 L
Pt 3L 0:43 X 3:30
Score 1-1 1-0 2-0 1-1
5 5. Widow Makers Pt 1 L 4:40 T 2:30 5 2 2 6 14:48
Pt 23:25 L 3:09 1:50
Pt 3L 1:14 L X
Score 1-2 2-1 1-1 2-0
6 6. XCAVATORS_2 Pt 1 T 1:45 2:50 L 5 2 1 5 11:01
Pt 2L 0:58 L L
Pt 33:00 X 2:28 X
Score 1-1 2-0 2-1 0-2
7 7. Mayhem Pt 1 T L 2:53 1:54 4 2 2 5 10:44
Pt 2T 2:10 0:40 3:07
Pt 3L L X X
Score 0-1 1-2 2-0 2-0
8 8. Fox Brothers Battalion Black Pt 1 3:12 L 4:02 2:15 3 1 -1 4 10:51
Pt 2L L L 1:22
Pt 3L X T X
Score 1-2 0-2 1-1 2-0
WildDivision 5 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
9 9. Bonus Ballers Pt 1 L L 3:52 L 3 1 -2 4 11:50
Pt 2L 1:32 L 3:41
Pt 3X T 2:45 L
Score 0-2 1-1 2-1 1-2
10 10. Low Key Pt 1 1:33 L 1:30 L 3 1 -2 3 6:20
Pt 23:17 L L L
Pt 3X X T X
Score 2-0 0-2 1-1 0-2
11 11. Total Eclipse II Pt 1 T 2:36 L L 3 1 -3 3 6:14
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 31:35 2:03 X X
Score 1-1 2-1 0-2 0-2
12 12. Blue Eagles Pt 1 L L 3:45 L 2 1 -3 4 11:35
Pt 21:00 L L 2:52
Pt 33:58 X L L
Score 2-1 0-2 1-2 1-2
13 13. Hampton Roads Hurricanes Pt 1 1:16 L 2:00 L 2 1 -2 4 8:46
Pt 2L L 2:00 3:30
Pt 3L X X L
Score 1-2 0-2 2-0 1-2
14 14. Philly Royalty 1 Pt 1 L 2:36 L L 2 1 -4 2 3:52
Pt 2L 1:16 L L
Pt 3X X X X
Score 0-2 2-0 0-2 0-2
15 15. Damage Control 2 Pt 1 L L 2:48 L 1 0 -5 2 4:48
Pt 2L 2:00 L L
Pt 3X T L X
Score 0-2 1-1 1-2 0-2

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Quarter-Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 OTP United Pt 1 1:55 2 1 2 2 4:26
Pt 22:31
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
8 Team DoughBoyz Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
2 Fox Brothers BATTALION Pt 1 3:34 2 1 2 2 6:48
Pt 23:14
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
7 capital city killers Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
3 Damage Control Pt 1 T 2 1 0 1 3:11
Pt 23:11
Pt 3L
Score 1-1
6 Total Eclipse Pt 1 T 0 0 0 1 2:29
Pt 2L
Pt 34:29
Score 1-1
4 East Coast Dynamic Pt 1 2:01 2 1 2 2 6:11
Pt 24:10
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
5 XCAVATORS Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 4 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 1. OTP United Pt 1 3:15 3:18 1:29 3:44 8 4 7 8 24:33
Pt 23:09 2:52 3:23 L
Pt 3X X X 3:23
Score 2-0 2-0 2-0 2-1
2 2. Fox Brothers BATTALION Pt 1 2:27 3:58 3:45 L 8 4 6 8 25:51
Pt 2L 2:27 3:47 3:29
Pt 32:19 X X 3:39
Score 2-1 2-0 2-0 2-1
3 3. Damage Control Pt 1 0:34 3:56 3:28 4:00 8 4 6 8 24:35
Pt 2L T L 3:50
Pt 33:26 3:36 1:45 X
Score 2-1 2-0 2-1 2-0
4 4. East Coast Dynamic Pt 1 1:56 L 3:48 2:30 6 3 5 7 19:24
Pt 22:39 2:36 2:30 3:25
Pt 3X L X X
Score 2-0 1-2 2-0 2-0
5 5. XCAVATORS Pt 1 2:17 3:36 4:07 L 6 3 4 7 21:01
Pt 2L 2:22 3:29 1:27
Pt 33:43 X X L
Score 2-1 2-0 2-0 1-2
6 6. Total Eclipse Pt 1 L 3:55 3:56 L 4 2 1 5 10:25
Pt 2L 1:15 0:22 0:57
Pt 3X X X L
Score 0-2 2-0 2-0 1-2
7 7. capital city killers Pt 1 2:43 L L L 4 2 0 5 13:52
Pt 22:40 2:36 3:02 L
Pt 3X 2:51 L X
Score 2-0 2-1 1-2 0-2
8 8. Team DoughBoyz Pt 1 3:35 1:47 L L 4 2 0 4 11:43
Pt 22:14 4:07 L L
Pt 3X X X X
Score 2-0 2-0 0-2 0-2
WildDivision 4 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
9 9. Prototype Pt 1 3:03 L 2:45 L 4 2 -1 5 16:04
Pt 2L T L 3:51
Pt 33:50 L L 2:35
Score 2-1 0-2 1-2 2-1
10 10. TopGunTempo Pt 1 L L L 2:29 2 1 -3 3 6:05
Pt 20:50 L L 2:46
Pt 3L X X X
Score 1-2 0-2 0-2 2-0
11 11. Justice Pt 1 L L 3:11 3:19 2 1 -4 3 10:11
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 3X X 3:41 L
Score 0-2 0-2 2-1 1-2
12 12. Southern Maryland Brawl Pt 1 L L L L 2 1 -5 2 7:10
Pt 2L L L 4:00
Pt 3X X X 3:10
Score 0-2 0-2 0-2 2-1
13 13. Youngstown Dimension Pt 1 L L L 1:05 2 1 -5 2 4:51
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 3X X X 3:46
Score 0-2 0-2 0-2 2-1
14 14. Philly Notorious Red Pt 1 L L 3:12 3:00 0 0 -5 3 8:35
Pt 22:23 L L L
Pt 3L X L L
Score 1-2 0-2 1-2 1-2
15 15. Bmore Punishers Pt 1 L L L L 0 0 -6 2 5:07
Pt 22:32 2:35 L L
Pt 3L L X X
Score 1-2 1-2 0-2 0-2

Division 4/5 RaceTo-2 (3-man) Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Vintage Assassins Pt 1 L 2 1 1 2 1:36
Pt 21:22
Pt 30:14
Score 2-1
2 Grand Theft Paintball Pt 1 1:16 0 0 -1 1 1:16
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
3 XCAVATORS Pt 1 0:37 2 1 2 2 2:41
Pt 22:04
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
4 Development Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Division 6 RaceTo-2 (3-man) Finals


WildDivision 6 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Damage Control 3 Pt 1 L 2 1 1 2 3:23
Pt 21:52
Pt 31:31
Score 2-1
2 VA Static 2 Pt 1 1:31 0 0 -1 1 1:31
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 1-2

Division 4/5 RaceTo-2 (3-man) Semi-Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Vintage Assassins Pt 1 0:55 2 1 2 2 2:10
Pt 2T
Pt 31:15
Score 2-0
4 Development Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2T
Pt 3L
Score 0-2
WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
2 Grand Theft Paintball Pt 1 T 2 1 0 1 1:49
Pt 2L
Pt 31:49
Score 1-1
3 XCAVATORS Pt 1 T 0 0 0 1 0:33
Pt 20:33
Pt 3L
Score 1-1

Division 6 RaceTo-2 (3-man) Semi-Finals


WildDivision 6 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 VA Static 2 Pt 1 1:28 2 1 2 2 2:53
Pt 21:25
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
2 Twisted Vibe Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Division 4/5 RaceTo-2 (3-man) Quarter-Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Development Pt 1 L 2 1 1 2 0:34
Pt 20:13
Pt 30:21
Score 2-1
4 Fox Brothers Battalion Black Pt 1 1:42 0 0 -1 1 1:42
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
2 Grand Theft Paintball Pt 1 1:49 2 1 2 2 3:35
Pt 21:46
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
3 KusH Ironballers Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Division 4/5 RaceTo-2 (3-man) Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 4 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
3 1. Vintage Assassins Pt 1 L L 1:50 2:11 6 3 4 7 13:40
Pt 21:54 1:53 1:46 2:08
Pt 31:58 L X X
Score 2-1 1-2 2-0 2-0
5 2. KusH Ironballers Pt 1 1:50 2:05 2:01 L 6 3 2 6 10:19
Pt 2L 2:15 L L
Pt 32:12 X 1:56 X
Score 2-1 2-0 2-1 0-2
6 3. Fox Brothers Battalion Black Pt 1 2:23 L 2:03 L 4 2 -1 5 10:26
Pt 2L L L 1:46
Pt 3L X 2:03 2:11
Score 1-2 0-2 2-1 2-1
7 4. Sofa Kingdom Pt 1 1:15 1:50 L L 4 2 0 5 6:38
Pt 20:48 L 0:58 L
Pt 3X 1:47 L X
Score 2-0 2-1 1-2 0-2
9 5. Ironbound Slaughter House Pt 1 L L L 2:05 2 1 -3 4 6:53
Pt 2L 1:34 1:24 L
Pt 3X 1:50 L L
Score 0-2 2-1 1-2 1-2
10 6. Hampton Roads Hurricanes Pt 1 L 1:04 L 1:51 2 1 -2 4 6:12
Pt 21:14 L L 2:03
Pt 3L L X X
Score 1-2 1-2 0-2 2-0
WildDivision 4 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 1. XCAVATORS Pt 1 1:39 1:42 0:28 2:06 8 4 8 8 13:17
Pt 21:39 1:48 1:42 2:12
Pt 3X X X X
Score 2-0 2-0 2-0 2-0
4 2. Development Pt 1 1:32 L 1:35 T 6 3 3 6 8:18
Pt 2L L 1:35 1:53
Pt 30:34 X X 2:09
Score 2-1 0-2 2-0 2-0
2 3. Grand Theft Paintball Pt 1 L 1:14 1:53 1:35 6 3 5 7 10:04
Pt 21:50 1:21 0:36 1:35
Pt 3L X X X
Score 1-2 2-0 2-0 2-0
8 4. Long Island Pandemic Pt 1 2:02 2:12 L L 4 2 -1 4 8:50
Pt 2L 2:12 L L
Pt 32:23 X X X
Score 2-1 2-0 0-2 0-2
11 5. NBK Pt 1 L L L T 0 0 -7 1 2:01
Pt 22:01 L L L
Pt 3L X X L
Score 1-2 0-2 0-2 0-2
12 6. NRG ELITE Pt 1 F F F F 0 0 -8 0 0:00
Pt 2F F F F
Pt 3X X X X
Score 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

Division 6 RaceTo-2 (3-man) Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 6 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 1. Damage Control 3 Pt 1 L 1:17 2:04 1:35 6 3 4 6 10:45
Pt 2L 1:28 2:21 2:00
Pt 3X X X X
Score 0-2 2-0 2-0 2-0
2 2. Twisted Vibe Pt 1 1:38 L L 2:20 6 3 3 6 7:35
Pt 20:12 L 1:11 T
Pt 3X X 1:15 1:59
Score 2-0 0-2 2-1 2-0
3 3. VA Static 2 Pt 1 L 1:54 2:20 L 4 2 0 4 6:29
Pt 2L 1:15 1:00 L
Pt 3X X X X
Score 0-2 2-0 2-0 0-2
4 4. Xcavators Gold Pt 1 2:25 0:31 L 0:43 4 2 1 5 7:20
Pt 21:35 2:06 L L
Pt 3X X X L
Score 2-0 2-0 0-2 1-2
5 5. Aggressive Negotiation Pt 1 L L L L 0 0 -8 0 0:00
Pt 2L L L T
Pt 3X X X F
Score 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2
Total Instant Electronic Scoring brought to you by the APPA. Get APPA for your events!
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA