3-man | ||||||
Sat 9:00 | Tactical Sniper Unit | vs | Tsunami | |||
Sat 9:05 | Annandale Fallout | vs | Savages | |||
Sat 9:10 | Fargo United 2 | vs | Fargo United Beginner | |||
Sat 9:15 | MN Lost Boyz - Green | vs | Arcain | |||
Sat 9:20 | Compressed Anger | vs | NCPA Midwest North-Starz | |||
Sat 9:25 | RDO | vs | Fargo United | |||
Sat 9:30 | Recoil | vs | Massive | |||
Sat 9:35 | nucent | vs | MN Lost Boyz - Gold | |||
Sat 9:40 | Annandale Fallout | vs | Tsunami | |||
Sat 9:45 | Arcain | vs | Fargo United 2 | |||
Sat 9:50 | Savages | vs | Tactical Sniper Unit | |||
Sat 9:55 | MN Lost Boyz - Green | vs | Fargo United Beginner | |||
Sat 10:00 | RDO | vs | NCPA Midwest North-Starz | |||
Sat 10:05 | MN Lost Boyz - Gold | vs | Recoil | |||
Sat 10:10 | Fargo United | vs | Compressed Anger | |||
Sat 10:15 | nucent | vs | Massive | |||
Sat 10:20 | Arcain | vs | Annandale Fallout | |||
Sat 10:25 | Fargo United Beginner | vs | Tactical Sniper Unit | |||
Sat 10:30 | Fargo United 2 | vs | Tsunami | |||
Sat 10:35 | MN Lost Boyz - Green | vs | Savages | |||
Sat 10:40 | MN Lost Boyz - Gold | vs | RDO | |||
Sat 10:45 | Massive | vs | Compressed Anger | |||
Sat 10:50 | Recoil | vs | NCPA Midwest North-Starz | |||
Sat 10:55 | nucent | vs | Fargo United | |||
Sat 11:00 | Arcain | vs | Tactical Sniper Unit | |||
Sat 11:05 | MN Lost Boyz - Green | vs | Tsunami | |||
Sat 11:10 | Fargo United 2 | vs | Savages | |||
Sat 11:15 | MN Lost Boyz - Gold | vs | Compressed Anger | |||
Sat 11:20 | Massive | vs | RDO | |||
Sat 11:25 | Fargo United Beginner | vs | Annandale Fallout | |||
Sat 11:30 | Recoil | vs | Fargo United | |||
Sat 11:35 | nucent | vs | NCPA Midwest North-Starz | |||
Sat 11:40 | MN Lost Boyz - Gold | vs | MN Lost Boyz - Green | |||
Sat 11:45 | Tsunami | vs | Compressed Anger | |||
Sat 11:50 | Savages | vs | RDO | |||
Sat 11:55 | Massive | vs | Fargo United 2 | |||
Sat 12:00 | Fargo United | vs | Annandale Fallout | |||
Sat 12:05 | NCPA Midwest North-Starz | vs | Tactical Sniper Unit | |||
Sat 12:10 | Fargo United Beginner | vs | Recoil | |||
Sat 12:15 | Arcain | vs | nucent | |||
Sat 12:20 | Compressed Anger | vs | Savages | |||
Sat 12:25 | Massive | vs | MN Lost Boyz - Green | |||
Sat 12:30 | Fargo United 2 | vs | MN Lost Boyz - Gold | |||
Sat 12:35 | Tactical Sniper Unit | vs | Fargo United | |||
Sat 12:40 | NCPA Midwest North-Starz | vs | Annandale Fallout | |||
Sat 12:45 | Tsunami | vs | RDO | |||
Sat 12:50 | Recoil | vs | Arcain | |||
Sat 12:55 | Fargo United Beginner | vs | nucent | |||
Sat 1:00 | Fargo United | vs | MN Lost Boyz - Green | |||
Sat 1:05 | Tactical Sniper Unit | vs | Massive | |||
Sat 1:10 | Annandale Fallout | vs | MN Lost Boyz - Gold | |||
Sat 1:15 | NCPA Midwest North-Starz | vs | Fargo United 2 | |||
Sat 1:20 | Tsunami | vs | Recoil | |||
Sat 1:25 | RDO | vs | Arcain | |||
Sat 1:30 | Compressed Anger | vs | Fargo United Beginner | |||
Sat 1:35 | Savages | vs | nucent | |||
Sat 1:40 | Tactical Sniper Unit | vs | MN Lost Boyz - Gold | |||
Sat 1:45 | Annandale Fallout | vs | Massive | |||
Sat 1:50 | Fargo United | vs | Fargo United 2 | |||
Sat 1:55 | NCPA Midwest North-Starz | vs | MN Lost Boyz - Green | |||
Sat 2:00 | Compressed Anger | vs | Arcain | |||
Sat 2:05 | RDO | vs | Fargo United Beginner | |||
Sat 2:10 | Savages | vs | Recoil | |||
Sat 2:15 | Tsunami | vs | nucent | |||
Sat 3:20 | Ace's High Begineer | vs | Off Constantly | |||
Sat 3:25 | Superior Paintball Red | vs | Stone Lake Paintball | |||
Sat 3:30 | Franchise | vs | homicide kings | |||
Sat 3:35 | WARBIRDS | vs | Liars Club | |||
Sat 3:40 | Konoha | vs | NDSU Bison | |||
Sat 3:45 | Kalashnikov Krew | vs | Superior Paintball Black | |||
Sat 3:50 | K4P | vs | Nine Five Two | |||
Sat 3:55 | Franchise | vs | Off Constantly | |||
Sat 4:00 | Liars Club | vs | Superior Paintball Red | |||
Sat 4:05 | homicide kings | vs | Ace's High Begineer | |||
Sat 4:10 | WARBIRDS | vs | Stone Lake Paintball | |||
Sat 4:15 | Nine Five Two | vs | Konoha | |||
Sat 4:20 | Superior Paintball Black | vs | Superior Paintball Red | |||
Sat 4:25 | K4P | vs | NDSU Bison | |||
Sat 4:30 | Franchise | vs | Ace's High Begineer | |||
Sat 4:35 | Kalashnikov Krew | vs | Liars Club | |||
Sat 4:40 | Nine Five Two | vs | NDSU Bison | |||
Sat 4:45 | Superior Paintball Black | vs | WARBIRDS | |||
Sat 4:50 | homicide kings | vs | Off Constantly | |||
Sat 4:55 | Superior Paintball Red | vs | Kalashnikov Krew | |||
Sat 5:00 | K4P | vs | Konoha | |||
Sat 5:05 | Nine Five Two | vs | Franchise | |||
Sat 5:10 | Liars Club | vs | Stone Lake Paintball | |||
Sat 5:15 | NDSU Bison | vs | Ace's High Begineer | |||
Sat 5:20 | WARBIRDS | vs | Superior Paintball Red | |||
Sat 5:25 | Off Constantly | vs | Konoha | |||
Sat 5:30 | Stone Lake Paintball | vs | Kalashnikov Krew | |||
Sat 5:35 | homicide kings | vs | K4P | |||
Sat 5:40 | NDSU Bison | vs | Franchise | |||
Sat 5:45 | Superior Paintball Black | vs | Liars Club | |||
Sat 5:50 | Konoha | vs | homicide kings | |||
Sat 5:55 | Kalashnikov Krew | vs | WARBIRDS | |||
Sat 6:00 | Ace's High Begineer | vs | Nine Five Two | |||
Sat 6:05 | Stone Lake Paintball | vs | Superior Paintball Black | |||
Sat 6:10 | Off Constantly | vs | K4P | |||
Sat 6:15 | NDSU Bison | vs | homicide kings | |||
Sat 6:20 | WARBIRDS | vs | Liars Club | |||
Sat 6:25 | Off Constantly | vs | Nine Five Two | |||
Sat 6:30 | Superior Paintball Red | vs | Stone Lake Paintball | |||
Sat 6:35 | Konoha | vs | Franchise | |||
Sat 6:40 | Kalashnikov Krew | vs | Superior Paintball Black | |||
Sat 6:45 | Ace's High Begineer | vs | K4P | |||
Sat 6:50 | NDSU Bison | vs | Off Constantly | |||
Sat 6:55 | Liars Club | vs | Superior Paintball Red | |||
Sat 7:00 | Nine Five Two | vs | homicide kings | |||
Sat 7:05 | WARBIRDS | vs | Stone Lake Paintball | |||
Sat 7:10 | Konoha | vs | Ace's High Begineer | |||
Sat 7:15 | Superior Paintball Black | vs | Superior Paintball Red | |||
Sat 7:20 | K4P | vs | Franchise | |||
Sat 7:25 | NDSU Bison | vs | Off Constantly | |||
Sat 7:30 | Kalashnikov Krew | vs | Liars Club | |||
Sat 7:35 | Nine Five Two | vs | homicide kings | |||
Sat 7:40 | Superior Paintball Black | vs | WARBIRDS | |||
Sat 7:45 | Konoha | vs | Ace's High Begineer | |||
Sat 7:50 | Stone Lake Paintball | vs | Kalashnikov Krew | |||
Sat 7:55 | K4P | vs | Franchise | |||
Sun 9:00 | Fargo United Beginner | vs | Tactical Sniper Unit | |||
Sun 9:05 | NCPA Midwest North-Starz | vs | Annandale Fallout | |||
Sun 9:10 | MN Lost Boyz - Green | vs | Massive | |||
Sun 9:15 | Arcain | vs | MN Lost Boyz - Gold | |||
Sun 9:20 | Compressed Anger | vs | RDO | |||
Sun 9:25 | Fargo United | vs | Fargo United 2 | |||
Sun 9:30 | NCPA Midwest North-Starz | vs | Tactical Sniper Unit | |||
Sun 9:35 | MN Lost Boyz - Green | vs | Fargo United Beginner | |||
Sun 9:40 | Massive | vs | Annandale Fallout | |||
Sun 9:45 | Compressed Anger | vs | MN Lost Boyz - Gold | |||
Sun 9:50 | Fargo United | vs | Arcain | |||
Sun 9:55 | Fargo United 2 | vs | RDO | |||
Sun 10:00 | MN Lost Boyz - Green | vs | Tactical Sniper Unit | |||
Sun 10:05 | NCPA Midwest North-Starz | vs | Massive | |||
Sun 10:10 | Fargo United Beginner | vs | Annandale Fallout | |||
Sun 10:15 | Fargo United | vs | MN Lost Boyz - Gold | |||
Sun 10:20 | Compressed Anger | vs | Fargo United 2 | |||
Sun 10:25 | Arcain | vs | RDO | |||
Sun 10:30 | Massive | vs | Tactical Sniper Unit | |||
Sun 10:35 | MN Lost Boyz - Green | vs | Annandale Fallout | |||
Sun 10:40 | NCPA Midwest North-Starz | vs | Fargo United Beginner | |||
Sun 10:45 | Fargo United 2 | vs | MN Lost Boyz - Gold | |||
Sun 10:50 | Fargo United | vs | RDO | |||
Sun 10:55 | Compressed Anger | vs | Arcain | |||
Sun 11:00 | Tactical Sniper Unit | vs | Annandale Fallout | |||
Sun 11:05 | Massive | vs | Fargo United Beginner | |||
Sun 11:10 | Ace's High Begineer | vs | NDSU Bison | NCPA Midwest North-Starz | vs | MN Lost Boyz - Green |
Sun 11:15 | MN Lost Boyz - Gold | vs | RDO | Fargo United | vs | Compressed Anger |
Sun 11:20 | MN Lost Boyz - Green | vs | Tactical Sniper Unit | Fargo United 2 | vs | Arcain |
Sun 11:25 | Compressed Anger | vs | Fargo United | Arcain | vs | NCPA Midwest North-Starz |
Sun 11:30 | Liars Club | vs | Superior Paintball Red | |||
Sun 11:35 | homicide kings | vs | Off Constantly | |||
Sun 11:40 | MN Lost Boyz - Green | vs | Compressed Anger | |||
Sun 11:45 | Arcain | vs | Fargo United | |||
Sun 11:50 | NCPA Midwest North-Starz | vs | Tactical Sniper Unit | |||
Sun 11:55 | Stone Lake Paintball | vs | Superior Paintball Black | |||
Sun 12:00 | Ace's High Begineer | vs | Off Constantly | |||
Sun 12:05 | Arcain | vs | Compressed Anger | |||
Sun 12:10 | MN Lost Boyz - Green | vs | NCPA Midwest North-Starz | |||
Sun 12:15 | Fargo United | vs | Tactical Sniper Unit | |||
Sun 12:20 | Liars Club | vs | Superior Paintball Black | |||
Sun 12:25 | homicide kings | vs | NDSU Bison | |||
Sun 12:30 | NCPA Midwest North-Starz | vs | Compressed Anger | |||
Sun 12:35 | Arcain | vs | Tactical Sniper Unit | |||
Sun 12:40 | MN Lost Boyz - Green | vs | Fargo United | |||
Sun 12:45 | Stone Lake Paintball | vs | Superior Paintball Red | |||
Sun 12:50 | NDSU Bison | vs | Off Constantly | |||
Sun 12:55 | Compressed Anger | vs | Tactical Sniper Unit | |||
Sun 1:00 | NCPA Midwest North-Starz | vs | Fargo United | |||
Sun 1:05 | MN Lost Boyz - Green | vs | Arcain | |||
Sun 1:10 | Superior Paintball Red | vs | Superior Paintball Black | |||
Sun 3:00 | B.2 | vs | B.3 | |||
Sun 3:05 | B.1 | vs | B.4 | |||
Sun 3:10 | R.2 | vs | R.3 | |||
Sun 3:15 | R.1 | vs | R.4 | |||
Sun 3:20 | N.2 | vs | N.3 | |||
Sun 3:25 | N.1 | vs | N.4 | |||
Sun 3:30 | B.2 | vs | B.3 | |||
Sun 3:35 | B.1 | vs | B.4 | |||
Sun 3:40 | R.2 | vs | R.3 | |||
Sun 3:45 | R.1 | vs | R.4 | |||
Sun 3:50 | N.2 | vs | N.3 | |||
Sun 3:55 | N.1 | vs | N.4 | |||
Sun 4:00 | B.2 | vs | B.3 | |||
Sun 4:05 | B.1 | vs | B.4 | |||
Sun 4:10 | R.2 | vs | R.3 | |||
Sun 4:15 | R.1 | vs | R.4 | |||
Sun 4:20 | N.2 | vs | N.3 | |||
Sun 4:25 | N.1 | vs | N.4 | |||
Sun 5:00 | B.3 | vs | B.4 | |||
Sun 5:05 | B.1 | vs | B.2 | |||
Sun 5:10 | R.3 | vs | R.4 | |||
Sun 5:15 | R.1 | vs | R.2 | |||
Sun 5:20 | N.3 | vs | N.4 | |||
Sun 5:25 | N.1 | vs | N.2 | |||
Sun 5:30 | B.3 | vs | B.4 | |||
Sun 5:35 | B.1 | vs | B.2 | |||
Sun 5:40 | R.3 | vs | R.4 | |||
Sun 5:45 | R.1 | vs | R.2 | |||
Sun 5:50 | N.3 | vs | N.4 | |||
Sun 5:55 | N.1 | vs | N.2 | |||
Sun 6:00 | B.3 | vs | B.4 | |||
Sun 6:05 | B.1 | vs | B.2 | |||
Sun 6:10 | R.3 | vs | R.4 | |||
Sun 6:15 | R.1 | vs | R.2 | |||
Sun 6:20 | N.3 | vs | N.4 | |||
Sun 6:25 | N.1 | vs | N.2 |