Field 1 Group AField 1 Group BField 2 Group AField 2 Group B
Fri 8:00 Green Monkey Kings vs SCALP United Strasbourg vs Sheriff
Fri 8:35 Avengers vs Kuopio Takeover Berserkers Lyon vs Indecence
Fri 9:10 bandits one vs SCALP Conflict vs Sheriff
Fri 9:45 Green Monkey Kings vs Kuopio Takeover United Strasbourg vs Indecence
Fri 10:20 Avengers vs bandits one Berserkers Lyon vs Conflict
Fri 10:55 DRUID Saulx les Chartreux vs Reading Entity Grad Moscow vs Helsinki Cyclone
Fri 11:30 Phoenix vs Warsaw United VAN GOGH vs X Factor Italy
Fri 12:05 DRUID Saulx les Chartreux vs Grad Moscow black legion Nimes vs Reading Entity
Fri 1:10 Bandits vs Helsinki Cyclone Assassins Cracow vs London Fearless
Fri 2:15 Phoenix vs Ronholt Blast X Factor Italy vs Poison Ivy
Fri 3:20 black legion Nimes vs Warsaw United VAN GOGH vs London Fearless
Fri 3:55 Bandits vs Ronholt Blast Assassins Cracow vs Poison Ivy
Sat 8:00 Grad Moscow vs Warsaw United DRUID Saulx les Chartreux vs Ronholt Blast Kuopio Takeover vs SCALP Indecence vs Sheriff
Sat 8:35 London Fearless vs Poison Ivy Assassins Cracow vs X Factor Italy Green Monkey Kings vs bandits one United Strasbourg vs Conflict
Sat 9:10 Bandits vs Reading Entity Phoenix vs Grad Moscow Avengers vs SCALP Berserkers Lyon vs Sheriff
Sat 9:45 VAN GOGH vs Poison Ivy X Factor Italy vs London Fearless bandits one vs Kuopio Takeover Conflict vs Indecence
Sat 10:20 black legion Nimes vs Helsinki Cyclone Reading Entity vs Ronholt Blast Avengers vs Green Monkey Kings Berserkers Lyon vs United Strasbourg
Sat 10:55 Phoenix vs DRUID Saulx les Chartreux VAN GOGH vs Assassins Cracow
Sat 11:30 black legion Nimes vs Bandits Helsinki Cyclone vs Warsaw United
Sat 1:20 MLKings vs MARSEILLE VISION
Sat 1:55 Marseille Icon vs Kansas Killzone
Sat 2:30 Instinct vs MARSEILLE VISION
Sat 3:05 MLKings vs Kansas Killzone
Sat 3:40 Marseille Icon vs Instinct
Sat 4:15 Kansas Killzone vs MARSEILLE VISION
Sat 4:50 MLKings vs Instinct
Sun 8:00 Marseille Icon vs MARSEILLE VISION
Sun 8:35 Instinct vs Kansas Killzone
Sun 9:10 Marseille Icon vs MLKings
Sun 10:00 Reading Entity vs Phoenix black legion Nimes vs Grad Moscow
Sun 11:30 Phoenix vs Grad Moscow Reading Entity vs black legion Nimes
Sun 12:00 Kuopio Takeover vs SCALP VAN GOGH vs Sheriff
Sun 1:00 Assassins Cracow vs SCALP Indecence vs Sheriff
Sun 2:30 SCALP vs Indecence Assassins Cracow vs Sheriff
Sun 3:00 MARSEILLE VISION vs Instinct
Sun 3:30 MLKings vs Marseille Icon
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA