Living the dream Rome
  Field 1 Group AField 1 Group BField 2 Group AField 2 Group B
Fri 8:00 Green Monkey Kings vs SCALP United Strasbourg vs Sheriff    
Fri 8:35 Avengers vs Kuopio Takeover Berserkers Lyon vs Indecence    
Fri 9:10 bandits one vs SCALP Conflict vs Sheriff    
Fri 9:45 Green Monkey Kings vs Kuopio Takeover United Strasbourg vs Indecence    
Fri 10:20 Avengers vs bandits one Berserkers Lyon vs Conflict    
Fri 10:55 DRUID Saulx les Chartreux vs Reading Entity Grad Moscow vs Helsinki Cyclone    
Fri 11:30 Phoenix vs Warsaw United VAN GOGH vs X Factor Italy    
Fri 12:05 DRUID Saulx les Chartreux vs Grad Moscow black legion Nimes vs Reading Entity    
Fri 1:10 Bandits vs Helsinki Cyclone Assassins Cracow vs London Fearless    
Fri 1:45 ASSAUT vs Execution Grenoble Dissidents vs Ludwigsburg Attack    
Fri 2:15 Phoenix vs Ronholt Blast X Factor Italy vs Poison Ivy    
Fri 2:50 SCALP 2 vs scarface pokeur team vs Wicked Charms    
Fri 3:20 black legion Nimes vs Warsaw United VAN GOGH vs London Fearless    
Fri 3:55 Bandits vs Ronholt Blast Assassins Cracow vs Poison Ivy    
Fri 4:30 Bavarian Razorbacks vs Banshee Saulx Les Chartreux Aggression The Hague vs Confused Magdeburg    
Fri 5:00 ASSAUT vs Ludwigsburg Attack London impact vs London Shock    
Saturday Field 1 Group AField 1 Group BField 2 Group AField 2 Group B
Sat 8:00 Grad Moscow vs Warsaw United DRUID Saulx les Chartreux vs Ronholt Blast Kuopio Takeover vs SCALP Indecence vs Sheriff
Sat 8:35 London Fearless vs Poison Ivy Assassins Cracow vs X Factor Italy Green Monkey Kings vs bandits one United Strasbourg vs Conflict
Sat 9:10 Bandits vs Reading Entity Phoenix vs Grad Moscow Avengers vs SCALP Berserkers Lyon vs Sheriff
Sat 9:45 VAN GOGH vs Poison Ivy X Factor Italy vs London Fearless bandits one vs Kuopio Takeover Conflict vs Indecence
Sat 10:20 black legion Nimes vs Helsinki Cyclone Reading Entity vs Ronholt Blast Avengers vs Green Monkey Kings Berserkers Lyon vs United Strasbourg
Sat 10:55 Phoenix vs DRUID Saulx les Chartreux VAN GOGH vs Assassins Cracow All Out vs Execution Grenoble Sacramento Fun Factory vs DRUID 2 Saulx les Chartreux
Sat 11:25     Banshee Saulx Les Chartreux vs Wicked Charms Confused Magdeburg vs scarface
Sat 11:30 black legion Nimes vs Bandits Helsinki Cyclone vs Warsaw United    
Sat 11:55     Dissidents vs All Out Bavarian Razorbacks vs London Shock
Sat 12:05 Ludwigsburg Attack vs Execution Grenoble Aggression The Hague vs DRUID 2 Saulx les Chartreux    
Sat 1:10     London impact vs pokeur team Sacramento Fun Factory vs SCALP 2
Sat 1:20 MLKings vs MARSEILLE VISION      
Sat 1:40     ASSAUT vs All Out Bavarian Razorbacks vs Wicked Charms
Sat 1:55 Marseille Icon vs Kansas Killzone      
Sat 2:10     Aggression The Hague vs scarface Dissidents vs Execution Grenoble
Sat 2:30 Instinct vs MARSEILLE VISION      
Sat 2:40     London Shock vs pokeur team DRUID 2 Saulx les Chartreux vs SCALP 2
Sat 3:05 MLKings vs Kansas Killzone      
Sat 3:10     All Out vs Ludwigsburg Attack London impact vs Banshee Saulx Les Chartreux
Sat 3:40 Marseille Icon vs Instinct   Sacramento Fun Factory vs Confused Magdeburg London Shock vs Wicked Charms
Sat 4:10     DRUID 2 Saulx les Chartreux vs scarface Dissidents vs ASSAUT
Sat 4:15 Kansas Killzone vs MARSEILLE VISION      
Sat 4:40     Banshee Saulx Les Chartreux vs pokeur team Confused Magdeburg vs SCALP 2
Sat 4:50 MLKings vs Instinct      
Sat 5:10     London impact vs Bavarian Razorbacks Sacramento Fun Factory vs Aggression The Hague
Sunday Field 1 Group AField 1 Group BField 2 Group AField 2 Group B
Sun 8:00 Marseille Icon vs MARSEILLE VISION      
Sun 8:35 Instinct vs Kansas Killzone      
Sun 9:10 Marseille Icon vs MLKings      
Sun 10:00 Reading Entity vs Phoenix black legion Nimes vs Grad Moscow    
Sun 10:30 London Shock vs Execution Grenoble SCALP 2 vs Sacramento Fun Factory    
Sun 11:00 Bavarian Razorbacks vs pokeur team Dissidents vs ASSAUT    
Sun 11:30 Phoenix vs Grad Moscow Reading Entity vs black legion Nimes    
Sun 12:00 Kuopio Takeover vs SCALP VAN GOGH vs Sheriff    
Sun 12:30 Execution Grenoble vs Bavarian Razorbacks SCALP 2 vs Dissidents    
Sun 1:00 Assassins Cracow vs SCALP Indecence vs Sheriff    
Sun 2:00 Execution Grenoble vs SCALP 2 Bavarian Razorbacks vs Dissidents    
Sun 2:30 SCALP vs Indecence Assassins Cracow vs Sheriff    
Sun 3:00 MARSEILLE VISION vs Instinct      
Sun 3:30 MLKings vs Marseille Icon
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA