|
Event #3 |
Sun 1:40 |
5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 1
| vs |
5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 4
|
Sun 1:45 |
5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 2
| vs |
5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 3
|
Sun 1:50 |
5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 1
| vs |
5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 4
|
Sun 1:55 |
5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 2
| vs |
5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 3
|
Sun 2:00 |
5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 1
| vs |
5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 4
|
Sun 2:05 |
5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 2
| vs |
5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 3
|
Sun 2:30 |
5man-Finals-D4 Seed 3
| vs |
5man-Finals-D4 Seed 4
|
Sun 2:35 |
5man-Finals-D4 Seed 1
| vs |
5man-Finals-D4 Seed 2
|
Sun 2:40 |
5man-Finals-D4 Seed 3
| vs |
5man-Finals-D4 Seed 4
|
Sun 2:45 |
5man-Finals-D4 Seed 1
| vs |
5man-Finals-D4 Seed 2
|
Sun 2:50 |
5man-Finals-D4 Seed 3
| vs |
5man-Finals-D4 Seed 4
|
Sun 2:55 |
5man-Finals-D4 Seed 1
| vs |
5man-Finals-D4 Seed 2
|
Tuesday |
Rl Field |
Tue 9:00 |
Daytona Beach
| vs |
Force Majeure
|
Tue 9:30 |
Grad Kidz
| vs |
Desperados
|
Tue 10:00 |
YaD
| vs |
Russian Legion 2
|
Tue 10:30 |
Desperados
| vs |
Force Majeure
|
Tue 11:00 |
Grad Kidz
| vs |
Russian Legion 2
|
Tue 11:30 |
YaD
| vs |
Daytona Beach
|
Tue 12:00 |
Grad Kidz
| vs |
Force Majeure
|
Tue 12:30 |
Russian Legion 2
| vs |
Daytona Beach
|
Tue 1:00 |
YaD
| vs |
Desperados
|
Tue 1:30 |
Russian Legion 2
| vs |
Force Majeure
|
Tue 2:00 |
Desperados
| vs |
Daytona Beach
|
Tue 2:30 |
YaD
| vs |
Grad Kidz
|
Tue 3:15 |
X-Semi-Finals-D1 Seed 2
| vs |
X-Semi-Finals-D1 Seed 3
|
Tue 4:00 |
X-Finals-D1 Seed 1
| vs |
X-Finals-D1 Seed 2
|
Wednesday |
Rl Field |
Wed 10:00 |
Dance of Shadows
| vs |
Soldier of Fortune
|
Wed 10:05 |
Dance of Shadows
| vs |
Soldier of Fortune
|
Wed 10:10 |
Dance of Shadows
| vs |
Soldier of Fortune
|
Wed 10:15 |
999 light
| vs |
Dance of Shadows Light
|
Wed 10:20 |
999 light
| vs |
Dance of Shadows Light
|
Wed 10:25 |
999 light
| vs |
Dance of Shadows Light
|
Wed 10:30 |
Sons Of Erin
| vs |
Dance of Shadows
|
Wed 10:35 |
Sons Of Erin
| vs |
Dance of Shadows
|
Wed 10:40 |
Sons Of Erin
| vs |
Dance of Shadows
|
Wed 10:45 |
Arcuda
| vs |
Dance of Shadows Light
|
Wed 10:50 |
Arcuda
| vs |
Dance of Shadows Light
|
Wed 10:55 |
Arcuda
| vs |
Dance of Shadows Light
|
Wed 11:00 |
Berniki lite
| vs |
Soldier of Fortune
|
Wed 11:05 |
Berniki lite
| vs |
Soldier of Fortune
|
Wed 11:10 |
Berniki lite
| vs |
Soldier of Fortune
|
Wed 11:15 |
Sons Of Erin
| vs |
999 light
|
Wed 11:20 |
Sons Of Erin
| vs |
999 light
|
Wed 11:25 |
Sons Of Erin
| vs |
999 light
|
Wed 11:30 |
Berniki lite
| vs |
Arcuda
|
Wed 11:35 |
Berniki lite
| vs |
Arcuda
|
Wed 11:40 |
Berniki lite
| vs |
Arcuda
|
Wed 11:45 |
999 light
| vs |
Dance of Shadows
|
Wed 11:50 |
999 light
| vs |
Dance of Shadows
|
Wed 11:55 |
999 light
| vs |
Dance of Shadows
|
Wed 12:00 |
Dance of Shadows Light
| vs |
Soldier of Fortune
|
Wed 12:05 |
Dance of Shadows Light
| vs |
Soldier of Fortune
|
Wed 12:10 |
Dance of Shadows Light
| vs |
Soldier of Fortune
|
Wed 12:15 |
Arcuda
| vs |
Dance of Shadows
|
Wed 12:20 |
Arcuda
| vs |
Dance of Shadows
|
Wed 12:25 |
Arcuda
| vs |
Dance of Shadows
|
Wed 12:30 |
Berniki lite
| vs |
Dance of Shadows Light
|
Wed 12:35 |
Berniki lite
| vs |
Dance of Shadows Light
|
Wed 12:40 |
Berniki lite
| vs |
Dance of Shadows Light
|
Wed 12:45 |
Sons Of Erin
| vs |
Soldier of Fortune
|
Wed 12:50 |
Sons Of Erin
| vs |
Soldier of Fortune
|
Wed 12:55 |
Sons Of Erin
| vs |
Soldier of Fortune
|
Wed 1:00 |
Arcuda
| vs |
999 light
|
Wed 1:05 |
Arcuda
| vs |
999 light
|
Wed 1:10 |
Arcuda
| vs |
999 light
|
Wed 1:15 |
Berniki lite
| vs |
Sons Of Erin
|
Wed 1:20 |
Berniki lite
| vs |
Sons Of Erin
|
Wed 1:25 |
Berniki lite
| vs |
Sons Of Erin
|