CCP Medellin Event #3
Sat 7:00 Pikia vs Antrax
Sat 7:10 Sabotaje vs Napal
Sat 7:20 Manila vs Duck and Cover Kids
Sat 7:30 DansGuardian vs heat pikina
Sat 7:40 Dragonfly vs Apocalypsis
Sat 7:50 Iron titans vs Lykans
Sat 8:00 Antrax vs Sons of anarchy
Sat 8:10 Sabotaje vs Duck and Cover Kids
Sat 8:20 Pikia vs Manila
Sat 8:30 Napal vs DansGuardian
Sat 8:40 Dragonfly vs Lykans
Sat 8:50 Apocalypsis vs Sons of anarchy
Sat 9:00 Duck and Cover Kids vs Iron titans
Sat 9:10 Pikia vs heat pikina
Sat 9:20 Antrax vs DansGuardian
Sat 9:30 Napal vs Dragonfly
Sat 9:40 Manila vs Lykans
Sat 9:50 Sabotaje vs Apocalypsis
Sat 10:00 Pikia vs Iron titans
Sat 10:10 Duck and Cover Kids vs heat pikina
Sat 10:20 Napal vs Sons of anarchy
Sat 10:30 Antrax vs Dragonfly
Sat 10:40 Sabotaje vs Lykans
Sat 10:50 Manila vs Apocalypsis
Sat 11:00 DansGuardian vs Iron titans
Sat 11:10 heat pikina vs Sons of anarchy
Sat 11:20 Wayout vs Jauria
Sat 11:35 Destroyer vs Legion
Sat 11:50 Avalancha vs Oozma kappa
Sat 12:05 Rampage vs Monosalvaje
Sat 12:20 Red Devil vs Raising Eagle
Sat 12:35 Magnvs Insania vs Duck and Cover
Sat 12:50 Dynasty vs DC ARMY
Sat 1:05 International vs Machete
Sat 1:20 Rage vs Al Limite
Sat 1:35 Low Profile vs Cartel
Sat 1:50 Rampage vs DC ARMY
Sat 2:05 Raising Eagle vs Legion
Sat 2:20 Duck and Cover vs Oozma kappa
Sat 2:35 Wayout vs Cartel
Sat 2:50 Red Devil vs Machete
Sunday CCP Caballos Bar
Sun 7:00 Magnvs Insania vs Al Limite
Sun 7:15 Low Profile vs Jauria
Sun 7:30 Dynasty vs Monosalvaje
Sun 7:45 International vs Destroyer
Sun 8:00 Rage vs Avalancha
Sun 8:15 Wayout vs Rampage
Sun 8:30 Red Devil vs Legion
Sun 8:45 Magnvs Insania vs Oozma kappa
Sun 9:00 Jauria vs Monosalvaje
Sun 9:15 Machete vs Destroyer
Sun 9:30 Al Limite vs Avalancha
Sun 9:45 Dynasty vs Low Profile
Sun 10:00 International vs Raising Eagle
Sun 10:15 Rage vs Duck and Cover
Sun 10:30 Monosalvaje vs Cartel
Sun 10:45 Jauria vs DC ARMY
Sun 11:00 Machete vs Legion
Sun 11:15 Al Limite vs Oozma kappa
Sun 11:30 Dynasty vs Wayout
Sun 11:45 Raising Eagle vs Destroyer
Sun 12:00 Duck and Cover vs Avalancha
Sun 12:15 Low Profile vs Rampage
Sun 12:30 International vs Red Devil
Sun 12:45 Rage vs Magnvs Insania
Sun 1:00 DC ARMY vs Cartel
Sun 4:00 Napal vs Pikia
Sun 4:15 Apocalypsis vs Sabotaje
Sun 4:30 Rage vs Duck and Cover
Sun 4:45 Destroyer vs Raising Eagle
Sun 5:00 Duck and Cover Kids vs Pikia
Sun 5:15 Antrax vs Apocalypsis
Sun 5:30 Al Limite vs Duck and Cover
Sun 5:45 Red Devil vs Destroyer
Sun 6:00 Dynasty vs Low Profile
Sun 6:15 Cartel vs Wayout
Sun 6:30 Antrax vs Pikia
Sun 6:45 Destroyer vs Duck and Cover
Sun 7:00 Wayout vs Dynasty
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA