View All Scores For This Event

Division 4 5-man Ocho-Finals


WildDivision 4123MPED
2 Kucha Kacir 3
+4
3
+3
3
+1
9 8
5 Jbad 3
+4
3
+1
0
-1
6 4
10 SKWAD7 0
-4
0
-1
3
+2
3 -3
16 Chakcibor Paintkiller 0
-4
0
-3
0
-2
0 -9
4 Armada Warrior 1
-105
3
+4
3
+5
6 9
6 TB Squad 3
+4
3
+5
0
-5
6 4
11 Medan Comrades A 0
-5
0
-3
3 -3
14 ALIENZ 0
-4
0
-4
3
+3
3 -5
WildDivision 4123MPED
3 ktm x-bow 3
+2
3
+5
0
-1
6 6
7 Kucha Lana 0
-2
3
+5
3
+1
6 4
8 Hornet Waxers 3
+2
0
-5
3
+1
6 -2
15 Entrusted 0
-2
0
-5
0
-1
0 -8
1 G-Army Langkawi 3
+4
3
+2
3
+3
9 9
9 MPJBT TIGERS 3
+5
0
-2
0
-3
3 0
12 KJ Team 0
-4
3
+2
0
-2
3 -4
13 G-Rangers Langkawi 0
-5
0
-2
3
+2
3 -5

Division 1 5-man Ocho-Finals


WildDivision 1123ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
3 DATIS 3-2 4-2 4-1 6 3 2
6 STK 4-0 2-4 1-4 2 1 -0.34
8 Beez Waxers 0-4 2-4 4-0 2 1 -0.67
10 Infernal 2-3 4-2 0-4 2 1 -1
2 Lost Boyz 3-1 4-1 4-1 6 3 2.66
4 RASKAL MALAYSIA 1-3 4-1 4-1 4 2 1.33
7 Dynamix 4-0 1-4 1-4 2 1 -0.67
12 KU 0-4 1-4 1-4 0 0 -3.34
WildDivision 1123ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 XTIONEER 3-2 4-0 4-1 6 3 2.66
5 Nemesis Legion 3-2 4-1 1-4 4 2 0.33
9 Poison Ivy 2-3 0-4 4-1 2 1 -0.67
11 Sydney S.W.A.T. 2-3 1-4 1-4 0 0 -2.34

Open 5-man Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildOpen12ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
3 1. Edmonton Impact 4-0 - 2 1 4
6 2. Datis 0-4 4-1 2 1 -0.5
7 3. Xtioneer 1-4 - 0 0 -3
1 1. TonTons Flingueurs 4-0 4-0 4 2 4
9 2. Assala Libreville 0-4 - 0 0 -4
11 3. Perth STK 0-4 - 0 0 -4
WildOpen12ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
2 1. San Diego Dynasty 4-0 4-0 4 2 4
8 2. Johannesburg Dynamix 0-4 - 0 0 -4
10 3. South American All Stars 0-4 - 0 0 -4
4 1. Portland Uprising 4-1 - 2 1 3
5 2. Los Angeles Infamous 4-2 - 2 1 2
12 3. KL Nemesis 2-4 1-4 0 0 -2.5

Division 4 5-man Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 41234567891011MPED
10 1. Medan Comrades 0
-2
3
+1
3
+3
3
+3
0
-3
0
-4
3
+4
3
+4
3
+3
3
+2
3
+2
24 13
11 2. ktm x-bow 3
+2
0
-2
0
-2
3
+3
3
+3
0
-5
3
+2
3
+4
3
+1
3
+3
3
+3
24 12
12 3. KJ Team 3
+3
3
+5
3
+2
3
+4
3
+2
3
+5
0
-4
1
+0
0
-1
0
-1
3
+4
21 19
14 4. Kucha Lana 3
+4
0
-2
0
-2
0
-3
3
+4
3
+4
3
+5
3
+4
3
+4
0
-1
3
+3
21 20
16 5. XSTRADOS 3
+5
0
-1
3
+3
0
-4
3
+4
3
+2
3
+2
0
-4
3
+5
3
+1
0
-4
21 9
22 6. KSM Paintballers 3
+4
3
+3
0
-3
3
+3
0
-4
3
+4
0
-4
3
+2
3
+1
0
-3
0
-3
18 0
23 7. Mighty Owlz 0
-1
0
-1
3
+2
0
-4
3
+5
0
-1
1
+0
3
+5
3
+1
0
-1
3
+3
15 8
25 8. JCX HARIKELAPAN 0
-3
3
+2
3
+1
3
+4
0
-3
0
-4
0
-2
0
-3
3
+4
1
+0
3
+3
15 -1
32 9. TroubleShooterz 3
+1
3
+2
0
-3
0
-4
3
+3
3
+4
0
-4
0
-2
0
-5
1
+0
1
+0
12 -8
36 10. Hangtuah Warrior 0
-4
0
-5
0
-1
0
-3
0
-5
0
-2
3
+4
3
+1
0
-2
1
+0
3
+2
9 -15
44 11. Badak Sumatra 0
-4
3
+1
3
+3
0
-2
0
-4
0
-2
0
-4
0
-5
0
-2
0
-3
0
-2
6 -24
46 12. TOMMO WARRIOR 0
-5
0
-3
0
-3
0
-3
0
-5
3
+1
0
-4
0
-1
0
-4
0
-3
0
-3
3 -33
3 1. Hornet Waxers 3
+5
3
+5
3
+4
3
+5
3
+4
1
+0
3
+2
3
+5
1
+0
3
+3
3
+5
27 38
5 2. G-Army Langkawi 3
+3
3
+4
3
+1
3
+3
3
+5
3
+4
3
+4
3
+3
3
+3
0
-2
0
-3
27 25
7 3. Armada Warrior 3
+3
3
+4
3
+1
3
+4
0
-4
3
+2
3
+2
1
+0
3
+5
3
+3
0
-5
24 15
13 4. G-Rangers Langkawi 3
+1
3
+5
0
-4
3
+1
3
+3
1
+0
0
-4
3
+3
3
+2
3
+2
0
-3
21 6
18 5. Demonirojim 3
+4
3
+4
0
-1
3
+3
3
+3
0
-4
3
+5
3
+3
0
-3
1
+0
0
-5
18 9
19 6. PAINNUTS 3
+3
0
-4
3
+2
3
+4
3
+4
1
+0
3
+4
0
-3
0
-3
0
-2
3
+3
18 8
24 7. Jom Paintball 141 0
-3
0
-4
3
+5
0
-1
0
-4
3
+3
0
-2
1
+0
3
+3
3
+2
3
+5
15 4
33 8. Osiris Charger 0
-1
0
-5
3
+5
0
-3
0
-4
1
+0
0
-5
3
+2
3
+4
3
+2
0
-3
12 -8
39 9. NPL ALL STARS JUNIORS 0
-4
0
-4
0
-5
0
-5
0
-3
3
+3
0
-2
3
+3
0
-2
3
+5
0
-3
9 -17
41 10. Drake Knight 0
-3
3
+5
0
-2
0
-3
3
+5
1
+0
0
-2
0
-3
0
-4
0
-5
0
-5
6 -17
42 11. LANUN 0
-3
0
-5
0
-1
0
-5
1
+0
0
-3
0
-3
0
-5
0
-2
3
+1
3
+3
6 -23
48 12. Buser Gunners 0
-5
0
-5
0
-5
0
-3
0
-4
0
-5
0
-3
0
-4
0
-2
0
-3
0
-1
0 -40
WildDivision 41234567891011MPED
1 1. Jbad 3
+2
3
+5
3
+3
0
-1
3
+1
3
+5
3
+5
3
+4
3
+2
3
+4
3
+1
30 31
6 2. Entrusted 3
+3
3
+3
3
+5
0
-1
3
+2
0
-3
3
+2
1
+0
3
+1
3
+3
3
+4
24 19
8 3. Kucha Kacir 0
-2
3
+3
3
+2
3
+5
3
+3
3
+3
3
+5
3
+5
0
-5
0
-4
3
+5
24 20
9 4. SKWAD7 3
+3
0
-3
0
-3
3
+3
3
+4
3
+1
3
+5
3
+4
3
+1
3
+3
0
-4
24 14
28 5. Jalak Lenteng Jr. 3
+5
3
+5
0
-1
3
+1
0
-2
0
-2
0
-5
0
-1
3
+4
3
+5
0
-1
15 8
29 6. REBOOT 3
+3
0
-3
3
+1
0
-3
0
-1
3
+1
0
-4
3
+3
0
-1
0
-3
3
+4
15 -3
30 7. Bolacat 3
+5
3
+4
0
-5
3
+2
0
-5
3
+2
0
-5
0
-3
0
-1
3
+3
0
-2
15 -5
34 8. Bolts 0
-5
3
+3
0
-3
0
-5
3
+2
0
-5
3
+1
1
+0
0
-3
0
-3
3
+1
12 -17
35 9. Dark Knights Hasil 0
-3
0
-5
0
-2
3
+4
0
-2
0
-2
0
-2
0
-4
3
+1
3
+3
3
+3
12 -9
37 10. MPJBT LEGION 0
-3
0
-4
0
-3
3
+1
0
-1
3
+5
3
+1
0
-5
0
-1
0
-1
0
-1
9 -12
40 11. VietCam Hanuman 0
-3
0
-5
3
+3
0
-4
0
-3
0
-5
0
-4
3
+1
0
-4
0
-3
3
+2
9 -25
43 12. MBI DRAGONS 0
-5
0
-3
3
+3
0
-4
0
-1
0
-1
0
-2
0
-1
3
+1
0
-3
0
-5
6 -21
2 1. TB Squad 3
+4
3
+5
3
+5
0
-3
3
+5
3
+1
3
+4
3
+4
3
+2
3
+3
3
+1
30 31
4 2. MPJBT TIGERS 3
+5
0
-1
3
+5
3
+3
3
+4
3
+0
3
+4
0
-2
3
+4
3
+5
3
+2
27 29
15 3. ALIENZ 3
+5
3
+4
3
+4
3
+5
3
+5
3
+5
3
+3
0
-4
0
-4
0
-1
0
-3
21 19
17 4. Chakcibor Paintkiller 0
-4
3
+2
3
+2
3
+3
0
-4
0
-2
3
+2
3
+1
0
-2
3
+2
3
+3
21 3
20 5. Outlaws Uprising 0
-3
3
+1
3
+4
3
+5
3
+4
0
-3
0
-3
3
+2
3
+5
0
-1
0
-3
18 8
21 6. MUAR ROYAL CITY B 0
-3
3
+3
0
-4
3
+4
3
+1
3
+3
3
+5
3
+2
0
-2
0
-2
0
-2
18 5
26 7. T.P.A 0
-5
0
-3
3
+1
0
-4
0
-1
1
+0
3
+1
0
-1
3
+3
3
+5
3
+3
15 -1
27 8. Ghost Cobra 3
+3
0
-5
0
-2
0
-5
3
+3
3
+5
1
+0
0
-2
0
-5
3
+1
3
+4
15 -3
31 9. FreeLancer 3
+3
3
+1
0
-5
3
+2
0
-4
0
-5
0
-5
0
-4
0
-1
3
+2
3
+2
15 -14
38 10. YSB SHARP SHOOTERS 3
+3
0
-4
0
-1
0
-5
0
+0
3
+2
3
+2
0
-2
0
-1
0
-2
0
-4
9 -12
45 11. OneBlood II 0
-3
0
-2
0
-5
0
-2
0
-5
0
-1
0
-4
0
-2
3
+4
0
-5
0
-3
3 -28
47 12. UiTM Kedah 0
-5
0
-1
0
-4
0
-3
0
-3
0
-5
0
-5
0
-4
3
+1
0
-3
0
-5
3 -37

Division 1 5-man Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 1123456ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 1. DATIS 4-0 4-1 4-0 4-2 4-1 0-4 10 5 2
2 2. Dynamix 4-1 2-4 4-1 4-0 4-0 2-2 9 4 2
5 3. Lost Boyz 1-4 4-1 4-0 2-4 4-1 4-0 8 4 1.5
9 4. Poison Ivy 2-2 1-4 0-4 3-1 3-1 2-2 6 2 -0.5
10 5. Sydney S.W.A.T. 2-2 1-4 4-2 4-0 1-4 0-4 5 2 -0.67
11 6. KU 4-1 1-4 1-4 1-3 1-4 4-0 4 2 -0.67
14 7. East Side Raw 0-4 0-4 0-4 0-4 1-3 0-4 0 0 -3.67
WildDivision 1123456ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
3 1. XTIONEER 1-4 4-0 2-2 4-2 4-1 3-2 9 4 1.16
4 2. Nemesis Legion 4-1 4-0 4-1 1-2 2-3 4-1 8 4 1.83
6 3. STK 4-2 4-0 2-4 4-2 3-2 2-4 8 4 0.83
7 4. Beez Waxers 0-4 2-3 4-0 2-1 2-2 4-2 7 3 0.33
8 5. RASKAL MALAYSIA 2-4 3-2 1-4 4-0 1-4 4-1 6 3 0
12 6. Infernal 4-2 0-4 0-4 0-4 2-2 2-3 3 1 -1.84
13 7. Anthrax Reign 2-4 2-2 0-4 2-4 1-4 1-4 1 0 -2.34

Division 3 5-man Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 312345ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
6 1. KEJAHATAN 2-1 2-1 2-0 2-0 2-1 10 5 1.4
21 2. Insidious Australia 1-2 2-0 2-1 1-1 1-1 6 2 0.4
28 3. tora tora 2-1 0-2 1-1 2-0 1-2 5 2 0
30 4. DRACONE 2-1 2-0 0-2 0-2 1-1 5 2 -0.2
32 5. Kaotic 1-2 1-2 1-1 1-1 2-0 4 1 0
48 6. PainterZ 1-2 0-2 1-2 0-2 0-2 0 0 -1.6
9 1. CMX Hamoon 1-2 2-0 2-0 2-0 2-0 8 4 1.4
16 2. IYD 2-0 1-0 0-2 1-1 2-0 7 3 0.6
26 3. Rockstar Factory Team Germany 2-1 0-1 2-1 2-1 0-2 6 3 0
27 4. Griffin 2-0 2-0 1-2 1-1 0-2 5 2 0.2
35 5. Imperia 0-2 0-2 2-0 0-2 2-0 4 2 -0.4
51 6. NWP 0-2 0-2 0-2 1-2 0-2 0 0 -1.8
2 1. Badai Unite 2-1 2-0 2-0 2-0 2-1 10 5 1.6
13 2. Macdev Outlaws 2-0 1-1 2-0 2-0 1-2 7 3 1
14 3. Muddy Water Boys 2-0 1-1 0-2 2-0 2-0 7 3 0.8
36 4. Snapback Legion 1-2 1-0 2-1 0-2 0-2 4 2 -0.6
47 5. Leakside Jokerz 0-2 0-1 0-2 0-2 2-1 2 1 -1.2
49 6. Titanz X 0-2 0-2 1-2 0-2 1-2 0 0 -1.6
7 1. Torque 2-0 2-0 2-0 1-1 2-0 9 4 1.6
15 2. Mad Storm 2-0 2-0 2-0 1-1 0-2 7 3 0.8
31 3. DRACONE 2.0 0-2 2-1 0-2 1-1 2-0 5 2 -0.2
37 4. ZOO Regulators 0-2 1-2 1-0 2-1 0-2 4 2 -0.6
38 5. Heartbreakers 1-2 0-2 0-1 1-1 2-0 3 1 -0.4
46 6. Phoenix Tahiti 2-1 0-2 0-2 1-2 0-2 2 1 -1.2
3 1. virgin 2-1 2-0 2-1 2-0 2-0 10 5 1.6
17 2. Vengeance. 2-0 1-2 1-2 2-0 2-0 6 3 0.8
20 3. JS 1-2 2-1 2-0 0-2 2-0 6 3 0.4
23 4. Rogue Assassins Australia 0-2 2-1 2-0 2-0 0-2 6 3 0.2
43 5. GHRT LABUAN 2-0 1-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 2 1 -1
53 6. Crazie Darkside 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0 0 -2
WildDivision 312345ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
12 1. Octane 671 0-2 2-1 2-1 2-0 2-0 8 4 0.8
19 2. A.C.E.S International 1-1 2-0 1-2 1-1 2-0 6 2 0.6
22 3. Xcavatos 2-0 2-0 2-0 0-2 0-2 6 3 0.4
29 4. PLATINUM 1-1 0-2 2-1 0-2 2-0 5 2 -0.2
39 5. Echelon 2-0 1-2 0-2 1-1 0-2 3 1 -0.6
42 6. Saigonstorm 0-2 0-2 1-2 2-0 0-2 2 1 -1
5 1. Duckside 2-0 2-0 2-1 2-1 2-1 10 5 1.4
10 2. Sandakan Destroyer Army 2-0 2-0 2-0 1-2 2-1 8 4 1.2
18 3. Pandamonium 2-0 2-0 1-2 2-1 1-2 6 3 0.6
34 4. Azodin ST 0-2 0-2 2-0 2-0 1-2 4 2 -0.2
45 5. Ignite Paintball Team 0-2 0-2 0-2 1-2 2-0 2 1 -1
54 6. OneBlood 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0 0 -2
1 1. Shootin Rage 2-1 A 2-0 2-0 2-0 10 5 1.75
11 2. CARCASS 1-2 2-0 A 2-1 2-0 8 4 1
24 3. AOV Panther A 2-1 2-0 1-2 0-2 6 3 0
40 4. Crazie Darkside Legion 1-1 1-2 0-2 A 0-2 3 1 -1
41 5. Mighty Owls 1-1 0-2 0-2 0-2 A 3 1 -1.2
52 6. armada shooter F F F F F 0 0 -2
4 1. Hooligans 2-0 2-0 2-0 2-1 2-1 10 5 1.6
8 2. A.C.E.S 2-0 2-0 2-0 2-0 1-2 8 4 1.4
25 3. Datis Girls 2-0 2-1 0-2 0-2 2-1 6 3 0
33 4. Hellion Reborn 0-2 1-2 2-0 1-2 2-1 4 2 -0.2
44 5. LEOPARD 0-2 0-2 0-2 2-0 1-2 2 1 -1
50 6. Raging Phoenix 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 1-2 0 0 -1.8

Division 2 5-man Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 2123456ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 1. DATIS D2 3-2 3-0 3-0 3-0 3-0 3-0 12 6 2.66
7 2. Medan Smokers 2-1 2-2 0-3 3-1 3-1 2-1 9 4 0.5
11 3. Kuwait Kamikaze 1-2 2-0 3-0 2-2 0-3 3-0 7 3 0.66
17 4. Dark Knights 2-3 3-1 3-0 0-3 1-3 2-2 5 2 -0.17
22 5. Siren Destiny 1-0 0-3 2-2 2-2 1-2 0-3 4 1 -1
24 6. Assala Gabon 1-3 2-2 2-2 0-3 2-2 0-3 3 0 -1.34
25 7. Revenge 0-1 0-3 0-2 1-3 2-2 2-2 2 0 -1.34
3 1. PRC BlueBlood 3-0 2-2 2-2 3-0 3-1 3-0 10 4 1.83
6 2. Throne 3-2 3-1 3-1 2-2 3-0 0-3 9 4 0.83
8 3. Red Sevens 1-3 3-1 2-2 3-0 2-2 3-0 8 3 1
13 4. Rocketeers 2-3 1-3 3-1 3-1 1-3 3-1 6 3 0.16
18 5. Killerbeez 1-3 3-0 3-2 1-3 2-2 0-3 5 2 -0.5
20 6. Raiders 3-1 1-3 2-3 0-3 3-0 1-3 4 2 -0.5
28 7. KSK Flash 0-3 0-3 1-3 0-3 0-3 0-3 0 0 -2.84
WildDivision 2123456ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
4 1. Guam All Stars 1-3 3-1 3-0 2-2 3-0 3-1 9 4 1.33
9 2. The Simpsons 3-1 2-2 2-1 3-0 1-3 2-2 8 3 0.66
10 3. Clover International south america 0-3 3-1 2-2 2-2 2-0 3-1 8 3 0.5
14 4. UNLEASHED 3-0 0-3 3-0 0-3 3-1 2-3 6 3 0.16
15 5. Waxers Legion 3-1 1-3 2-2 3-1 1-3 2-2 6 2 0
23 6. MUAR ROYAL CITY A 2-2 1-3 1-2 1-3 0-3 3-2 3 1 -1.17
26 7. Amsterdam Anarchy 1-3 2-2 2-2 0-3 0-2 1-3 2 0 -1.5
2 1. Votolocos 3-2 3-1 3-0 3-2 3-1 2-2 11 5 1.5
5 2. Menace 2-2 3-0 2-3 3-0 2-1 3-1 9 4 1.33
12 3. UNKNOWN 2-2 3-1 1-3 3-0 1-3 3-1 7 3 0.5
16 4. Republik CMX 2-3 1-1 3-1 2-3 1-2 3-1 5 2 0.16
19 5. MADFOX 2-2 1-1 0-3 0-3 3-0 2-2 5 1 -0.5
21 6. Paint Mechanix 1-3 1-3 3-0 3-2 0-3 1-3 4 2 -0.84
27 7. Blitzkrieg Singapore 2-2 0-3 0-3 0-3 1-3 1-3 1 0 -2.17
Total Instant Electronic Scoring brought to you by the APPA. Get APPA for your events!
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA