EclispeHKNapshot
Fri 8:00 Dark Knights vs DATIS D2 Hooligans vs LEOPARD Outlaws Uprising vs FreeLancer
Fri 8:05     MPJBT TIGERS vs UiTM Kedah
Fri 8:10     Chakcibor Paintkiller vs TB Squad
Fri 8:12   AOV Panther vs armada shooter
Fri 8:15     Ghost Cobra vs OneBlood II
Fri 8:16 Revenge vs Siren Destiny
Fri 8:20     YSB SHARP SHOOTERS vs MUAR ROYAL CITY B
Fri 8:24   Pandamonium vs Azodin ST
Fri 8:25     T.P.A vs ALIENZ
Fri 8:30     Outlaws Uprising vs MPJBT TIGERS
Fri 8:32 Assala Gabon vs Dark Knights
Fri 8:35     FreeLancer vs UiTM Kedah
Fri 8:36   Saigonstorm vs Echelon
Fri 8:40     Chakcibor Paintkiller vs OneBlood II
Fri 8:45     TB Squad vs Ghost Cobra
Fri 8:48 Medan Smokers vs Kuwait Kamikaze Raging Phoenix vs Datis Girls
Fri 8:50     YSB SHARP SHOOTERS vs ALIENZ
Fri 8:55     T.P.A vs MUAR ROYAL CITY B
Fri 9:00   Crazie Darkside Legion vs Mighty Owls MPJBT TIGERS vs FreeLancer
Fri 9:04 DATIS D2 vs Revenge
Fri 9:05     TB Squad vs OneBlood II
Fri 9:10     Outlaws Uprising vs UiTM Kedah
Fri 9:12   OneBlood vs Duckside
Fri 9:15     Ghost Cobra vs Chakcibor Paintkiller
Fri 9:20 Assala Gabon vs Medan Smokers   MUAR ROYAL CITY B vs ALIENZ
Fri 9:24   A.C.E.S International vs PLATINUM
Fri 9:25     OneBlood II vs FreeLancer
Fri 9:30     YSB SHARP SHOOTERS vs T.P.A
Fri 9:35     TB Squad vs MPJBT TIGERS
Fri 9:36 Dark Knights vs Siren Destiny A.C.E.S vs Hellion Reborn
Fri 9:40     Chakcibor Paintkiller vs UiTM Kedah
Fri 9:45     Ghost Cobra vs Outlaws Uprising
Fri 9:48   Shootin Rage vs CARCASS
Fri 9:50     ALIENZ vs OneBlood II
Fri 9:52 Kuwait Kamikaze vs Revenge
Fri 9:55     FreeLancer vs MUAR ROYAL CITY B
Fri 10:00   Sandakan Destroyer Army vs Ignite Paintball Team T.P.A vs MPJBT TIGERS
Fri 10:05     TB Squad vs YSB SHARP SHOOTERS
Fri 10:08 Medan Smokers vs DATIS D2
Fri 10:10     Ghost Cobra vs UiTM Kedah
Fri 10:12   Octane 671 vs Xcavatos
Fri 10:15     Chakcibor Paintkiller vs Outlaws Uprising
Fri 10:20     ALIENZ vs FreeLancer
Fri 10:24 Siren Destiny vs Assala Gabon Raging Phoenix vs Hooligans
Fri 10:25     MUAR ROYAL CITY B vs OneBlood II
Fri 10:30     YSB SHARP SHOOTERS vs MPJBT TIGERS
Fri 10:35     TB Squad vs T.P.A
Fri 10:36   Crazie Darkside Legion vs AOV Panther
Fri 10:40     Ghost Cobra vs FreeLancer
Fri 10:45     Kucha Kacir vs Jbad
Fri 10:48   OneBlood vs Pandamonium
Fri 10:50     SKWAD7 vs Dark Knights Hasil
Fri 10:55     VietCam Hanuman vs REBOOT
Fri 10:56 Kuwait Kamikaze vs Dark Knights
Fri 11:00   A.C.E.S International vs Saigonstorm Bolts vs Jalak Lenteng Jr.
Fri 11:05     MPJBT LEGION vs Entrusted
Fri 11:10     MBI DRAGONS vs Bolacat
Fri 11:12 Revenge vs Medan Smokers LEOPARD vs A.C.E.S
Fri 11:15     Kucha Kacir vs SKWAD7
Fri 11:20     Jbad vs Dark Knights Hasil
Fri 11:24   armada shooter vs Shootin Rage
Fri 11:25     VietCam Hanuman vs Jalak Lenteng Jr.
Fri 11:28 DATIS D2 vs Assala Gabon
Fri 11:30     REBOOT vs Bolts
Fri 11:35     MPJBT LEGION vs Bolacat
Fri 11:36   Azodin ST vs Sandakan Destroyer Army
Fri 11:40     MBI DRAGONS vs Entrusted
Fri 11:44 Siren Destiny vs Kuwait Kamikaze
Fri 11:45     SKWAD7 vs Jbad
Fri 11:48   Echelon vs Octane 671
Fri 11:50     REBOOT vs Jalak Lenteng Jr.
Fri 11:55     Kucha Kacir vs Dark Knights Hasil
Fri 12:00 Dark Knights vs Medan Smokers Datis Girls vs Hellion Reborn Bolts vs VietCam Hanuman
Fri 12:05     Entrusted vs Bolacat
Fri 12:10     Jalak Lenteng Jr. vs Jbad
Fri 12:12   Mighty Owls vs CARCASS
Fri 12:15     MPJBT LEGION vs MBI DRAGONS
Fri 12:16 Assala Gabon vs Revenge
Fri 12:20     REBOOT vs SKWAD7
Fri 12:24   Duckside vs Ignite Paintball Team
Fri 12:25     VietCam Hanuman vs Dark Knights Hasil
Fri 12:30     Bolts vs Kucha Kacir
Fri 12:32 DATIS D2 vs Kuwait Kamikaze
Fri 12:35     Bolacat vs Jalak Lenteng Jr.
Fri 12:36   PLATINUM vs Xcavatos
Fri 12:40     Jbad vs Entrusted
Fri 12:45     MBI DRAGONS vs SKWAD7
Fri 12:48 Medan Smokers vs Siren Destiny A.C.E.S vs Raging Phoenix
Fri 12:50     REBOOT vs MPJBT LEGION
Fri 12:55     Bolts vs Dark Knights Hasil
Fri 1:00   Shootin Rage vs Crazie Darkside Legion VietCam Hanuman vs Kucha Kacir
Fri 1:04 Revenge vs Dark Knights
Fri 1:05     Bolacat vs Jbad
Fri 1:10     Entrusted vs Jalak Lenteng Jr.
Fri 1:12   Sandakan Destroyer Army vs OneBlood
Fri 1:15     MPJBT LEGION vs SKWAD7
Fri 1:20 Kuwait Kamikaze vs Assala Gabon   REBOOT vs MBI DRAGONS
Fri 1:24   Octane 671 vs A.C.E.S International
Fri 1:25     Bolts vs Jbad
Fri 1:36 Siren Destiny vs DATIS D2
Fri 2:30     Hornet Waxers vs Buser Gunners
Fri 2:35     Osiris Charger vs G-Rangers Langkawi
Fri 2:36   Torque vs DRACONE 2.0
Fri 2:40 Throne vs Rocketeers   Jom Paintball 141 vs G-Army Langkawi
Fri 2:45     NPL ALL STARS JUNIORS vs Demonirojim
Fri 2:48   Macdev Outlaws vs Titanz X
Fri 2:50     LANUN vs PAINNUTS
Fri 2:55     Armada Warrior vs Drake Knight
Fri 2:56 Red Sevens vs Raiders
Fri 3:00   Imperia vs IYD Hornet Waxers vs Osiris Charger
Fri 3:05     Buser Gunners vs G-Rangers Langkawi
Fri 3:10     Jom Paintball 141 vs Demonirojim
Fri 3:12 Killerbeez vs Throne KEJAHATAN vs Insidious Australia
Fri 3:15     G-Army Langkawi vs NPL ALL STARS JUNIORS
Fri 3:20     LANUN vs Drake Knight
Fri 3:24   Vengeance. vs Rogue Assassins Australia
Fri 3:25     Armada Warrior vs PAINNUTS
Fri 3:28 KSK Flash vs PRC BlueBlood
Fri 3:30     Osiris Charger vs Buser Gunners
Fri 3:35     G-Army Langkawi vs Demonirojim
Fri 3:36   Heartbreakers vs Phoenix Tahiti
Fri 3:40     Hornet Waxers vs G-Rangers Langkawi
Fri 3:44 Rocketeers vs Red Sevens
Fri 3:45     NPL ALL STARS JUNIORS vs Jom Paintball 141
Fri 3:48   Muddy Water Boys vs Leakside Jokerz
Fri 3:50     PAINNUTS vs Drake Knight
Fri 3:55     Demonirojim vs Buser Gunners
Fri 4:00 Killerbeez vs KSK Flash Griffin vs NWP LANUN vs Armada Warrior
Fri 4:05     G-Army Langkawi vs Osiris Charger
Fri 4:10     Jom Paintball 141 vs G-Rangers Langkawi
Fri 4:12   Kaotic vs DRACONE
Fri 4:15     NPL ALL STARS JUNIORS vs Hornet Waxers
Fri 4:16 Throne vs Raiders
Fri 4:20     Drake Knight vs Demonirojim
Fri 4:24   JS vs virgin
Fri 4:25     Buser Gunners vs PAINNUTS
Fri 4:30     Armada Warrior vs Osiris Charger
Fri 4:32 PRC BlueBlood vs Red Sevens
Fri 4:35     G-Army Langkawi vs LANUN
Fri 4:36   ZOO Regulators vs Mad Storm
Fri 4:40     NPL ALL STARS JUNIORS vs G-Rangers Langkawi
Fri 4:45     Jom Paintball 141 vs Hornet Waxers
Fri 4:48 KSK Flash vs Rocketeers Badai Unite vs Snapback Legion
Fri 4:50     Drake Knight vs Buser Gunners
Fri 4:55     PAINNUTS vs Demonirojim
Fri 5:00   Rockstar Factory Team Germany vs CMX Hamoon LANUN vs Osiris Charger
Fri 5:04 Raiders vs Killerbeez
Fri 5:05     G-Army Langkawi vs Armada Warrior
Fri 5:10     NPL ALL STARS JUNIORS vs Buser Gunners
Fri 5:12   tora tora vs PainterZ
Fri 5:15     Hangtuah Warrior vs Kucha Lana
Fri 5:20     KJ Team vs JCX HARIKELAPAN
Fri 5:24   GHRT LABUAN vs Crazie Darkside
Fri 5:25     Mighty Owlz vs TroubleShooterz
Fri 5:30     ktm x-bow vs Medan Comrades
Fri 5:35     TOMMO WARRIOR vs XSTRADOS
Fri 5:36 PRC BlueBlood vs Throne Heartbreakers vs Torque
Fri 5:40     Badak Sumatra vs KSM Paintballers
Fri 5:45     Hangtuah Warrior vs KJ Team
Fri 5:48   Muddy Water Boys vs Macdev Outlaws
Fri 5:50     Kucha Lana vs JCX HARIKELAPAN
Fri 5:52 Red Sevens vs KSK Flash
Fri 5:55     Mighty Owlz vs Medan Comrades
Fri 6:00   Griffin vs Imperia TroubleShooterz vs ktm x-bow
Fri 6:05     TOMMO WARRIOR vs KSM Paintballers
Fri 6:08 Rocketeers vs Killerbeez
Fri 6:10     Badak Sumatra vs XSTRADOS
Fri 6:12   Kaotic vs KEJAHATAN
Fri 6:15     KJ Team vs Kucha Lana
Fri 6:20     TroubleShooterz vs Medan Comrades
Fri 6:24 Raiders vs PRC BlueBlood JS vs Vengeance.
Fri 6:25     Hangtuah Warrior vs JCX HARIKELAPAN
Fri 6:30     ktm x-bow vs Mighty Owlz
Fri 6:35     XSTRADOS vs KSM Paintballers
Fri 6:36   DRACONE 2.0 vs ZOO Regulators
Fri 6:40 Throne vs KSK Flash   Medan Comrades vs Kucha Lana
Fri 6:45     TOMMO WARRIOR vs Badak Sumatra
Fri 6:48   Titanz X vs Badai Unite
Fri 6:50     TroubleShooterz vs KJ Team
Fri 6:55     Mighty Owlz vs JCX HARIKELAPAN
Fri 6:56 Killerbeez vs Red Sevens
Fri 7:00   IYD vs Rockstar Factory Team Germany ktm x-bow vs Hangtuah Warrior
Fri 7:05     KSM Paintballers vs Medan Comrades
Fri 7:10     Kucha Lana vs XSTRADOS
Fri 7:12 Rocketeers vs PRC BlueBlood Insidious Australia vs tora tora
Fri 7:15     Badak Sumatra vs KJ Team
Fri 7:20     TroubleShooterz vs TOMMO WARRIOR
Fri 7:24   Rogue Assassins Australia vs GHRT LABUAN
Fri 7:25     ktm x-bow vs JCX HARIKELAPAN
Fri 7:28 KSK Flash vs Raiders
Fri 7:30     Mighty Owlz vs Hangtuah Warrior
Fri 7:35     KSM Paintballers vs Kucha Lana
Fri 7:36   Phoenix Tahiti vs Mad Storm
Fri 7:40     XSTRADOS vs Medan Comrades
Fri 7:44 Red Sevens vs Throne
Fri 7:45     TOMMO WARRIOR vs KJ Team
Fri 7:48   Leakside Jokerz vs Snapback Legion
Fri 7:50     TroubleShooterz vs Badak Sumatra
Fri 7:55     ktm x-bow vs Kucha Lana
Fri 8:00 PRC BlueBlood vs Killerbeez NWP vs CMX Hamoon
Fri 8:12   DRACONE vs PainterZ
Fri 8:16 Raiders vs Rocketeers
Fri 8:24   virgin vs Crazie Darkside
Fri 8:36   ZOO Regulators vs Heartbreakers
Fri 8:48   Badai Unite vs Muddy Water Boys
Fri 9:00   Rockstar Factory Team Germany vs Griffin
Fri 9:12   tora tora vs Kaotic
Fri 9:24   GHRT LABUAN vs JS
Sat 8:00 Amsterdam Anarchy vs Waxers Legion Hooligans vs Datis Girls UiTM Kedah vs ALIENZ
Sat 8:05     Outlaws Uprising vs MUAR ROYAL CITY B
Sat 8:10     OneBlood II vs MPJBT TIGERS
Sat 8:12   AOV Panther vs Mighty Owls
Sat 8:15     YSB SHARP SHOOTERS vs Chakcibor Paintkiller
Sat 8:16 Guam All Stars vs The Simpsons
Sat 8:20     T.P.A vs Ghost Cobra
Sat 8:24   Pandamonium vs Duckside
Sat 8:25     TB Squad vs FreeLancer
Sat 8:30     Outlaws Uprising vs ALIENZ
Sat 8:32 MUAR ROYAL CITY A vs Amsterdam Anarchy
Sat 8:35     UiTM Kedah vs MUAR ROYAL CITY B
Sat 8:36   Saigonstorm vs PLATINUM
Sat 8:40     YSB SHARP SHOOTERS vs OneBlood II
Sat 8:45     Chakcibor Paintkiller vs MPJBT TIGERS
Sat 8:48 Clover International south america vs UNLEASHED Hellion Reborn vs LEOPARD
Sat 8:50     T.P.A vs FreeLancer
Sat 8:55     TB Squad vs ALIENZ
Sat 9:00   CARCASS vs armada shooter Ghost Cobra vs MUAR ROYAL CITY B
Sat 9:04 Waxers Legion vs Guam All Stars
Sat 9:05     OneBlood II vs UiTM Kedah
Sat 9:10     Outlaws Uprising vs YSB SHARP SHOOTERS
Sat 9:12   Ignite Paintball Team vs Azodin ST
Sat 9:15     T.P.A vs Chakcibor Paintkiller
Sat 9:20 MUAR ROYAL CITY A vs Clover International south america   ALIENZ vs MPJBT TIGERS
Sat 9:24   Xcavatos vs Echelon
Sat 9:25     TB Squad vs MUAR ROYAL CITY B
Sat 9:30     YSB SHARP SHOOTERS vs UiTM Kedah
Sat 9:35     Outlaws Uprising vs OneBlood II
Sat 9:36 Amsterdam Anarchy vs The Simpsons Datis Girls vs A.C.E.S
Sat 9:40     Chakcibor Paintkiller vs FreeLancer
Sat 9:45     Ghost Cobra vs MPJBT TIGERS
Sat 9:48   Mighty Owls vs Shootin Rage
Sat 9:50     TB Squad vs UiTM Kedah
Sat 9:52 UNLEASHED vs Guam All Stars
Sat 9:55     T.P.A vs OneBlood II
Sat 10:00   Duckside vs Sandakan Destroyer Army Chakcibor Paintkiller vs MUAR ROYAL CITY B
Sat 10:05     YSB SHARP SHOOTERS vs FreeLancer
Sat 10:08 Clover International south america vs Waxers Legion
Sat 10:10     Ghost Cobra vs ALIENZ
Sat 10:12   PLATINUM vs Octane 671
Sat 10:15     Outlaws Uprising vs TB Squad
Sat 10:20     T.P.A vs UiTM Kedah
Sat 10:24 The Simpsons vs MUAR ROYAL CITY A Raging Phoenix vs LEOPARD
Sat 10:25     MPJBT TIGERS vs MUAR ROYAL CITY B
Sat 10:30     Chakcibor Paintkiller vs ALIENZ
Sat 10:35     YSB SHARP SHOOTERS vs Ghost Cobra
Sat 10:36   Crazie Darkside Legion vs armada shooter
Sat 10:40     Outlaws Uprising vs T.P.A
Sat 10:45     Dark Knights Hasil vs Bolacat
Sat 10:48   OneBlood vs Azodin ST
Sat 10:50     Kucha Kacir vs Entrusted
Sat 10:55     Jalak Lenteng Jr. vs SKWAD7
Sat 10:56 UNLEASHED vs Amsterdam Anarchy
Sat 11:00   A.C.E.S International vs Echelon MPJBT LEGION vs VietCam Hanuman
Sat 11:05     MBI DRAGONS vs Bolts
Sat 11:10     REBOOT vs Jbad
Sat 11:12 Guam All Stars vs Clover International south america Hellion Reborn vs Hooligans
Sat 11:15     Kucha Kacir vs Bolacat
Sat 11:20     Dark Knights Hasil vs Entrusted
Sat 11:24   CARCASS vs AOV Panther
Sat 11:25     MPJBT LEGION vs Jalak Lenteng Jr.
Sat 11:28 Waxers Legion vs MUAR ROYAL CITY A
Sat 11:30     VietCam Hanuman vs SKWAD7
Sat 11:35     MBI DRAGONS vs Jbad
Sat 11:36   Ignite Paintball Team vs Pandamonium
Sat 11:40     REBOOT vs Bolacat
Sat 11:44 The Simpsons vs UNLEASHED
Sat 11:45     Bolts vs Entrusted
Sat 11:48   Xcavatos vs Saigonstorm
Sat 11:50     Jalak Lenteng Jr. vs Dark Knights Hasil
Sat 11:55     Kucha Kacir vs MPJBT LEGION
Sat 12:00 Amsterdam Anarchy vs Clover International south america LEOPARD vs Datis Girls MBI DRAGONS vs VietCam Hanuman
Sat 12:05     Bolacat vs SKWAD7
Sat 12:10     REBOOT vs Entrusted
Sat 12:12   armada shooter vs Mighty Owls
Sat 12:15     MPJBT LEGION vs Dark Knights Hasil
Sat 12:16 MUAR ROYAL CITY A vs Guam All Stars
Sat 12:20     Kucha Kacir vs Jalak Lenteng Jr.
Sat 12:24   Azodin ST vs Duckside
Sat 12:25     VietCam Hanuman vs Jbad
Sat 12:30     Bolts vs SKWAD7
Sat 12:32 Waxers Legion vs UNLEASHED
Sat 12:35     REBOOT vs Dark Knights Hasil
Sat 12:36   Echelon vs PLATINUM
Sat 12:40     MBI DRAGONS vs Jalak Lenteng Jr.
Sat 12:45     VietCam Hanuman vs Entrusted
Sat 12:48 Clover International south america vs The Simpsons Hooligans vs A.C.E.S
Sat 12:50     MPJBT LEGION vs Jbad
Sat 12:55     Bolts vs Bolacat
Sat 1:00   AOV Panther vs Shootin Rage Kucha Kacir vs REBOOT
Sat 1:04 Guam All Stars vs Amsterdam Anarchy
Sat 1:05     MBI DRAGONS vs Dark Knights Hasil
Sat 1:10     SKWAD7 vs Entrusted
Sat 1:12   Pandamonium vs Sandakan Destroyer Army
Sat 1:15     VietCam Hanuman vs Bolacat
Sat 1:20 UNLEASHED vs MUAR ROYAL CITY A   MPJBT LEGION vs Bolts
Sat 1:24   Saigonstorm vs Octane 671
Sat 1:25     Kucha Kacir vs MBI DRAGONS
Sat 1:36 The Simpsons vs Waxers Legion Hellion Reborn vs Raging Phoenix
Sat 1:48   CARCASS vs Crazie Darkside Legion
Sat 2:00   Ignite Paintball Team vs OneBlood
Sat 2:12   Xcavatos vs A.C.E.S International
Sat 2:30     G-Rangers Langkawi vs Drake Knight
Sat 2:35     Hornet Waxers vs PAINNUTS
Sat 2:40 Votolocos vs Republik CMX   Demonirojim vs Osiris Charger
Sat 2:45     LANUN vs Jom Paintball 141
Sat 2:50     Armada Warrior vs NPL ALL STARS JUNIORS
Sat 2:55     G-Army Langkawi vs Buser Gunners
Sat 2:56 MADFOX vs Blitzkrieg Singapore
Sat 3:00     Hornet Waxers vs Drake Knight
Sat 3:05     G-Rangers Langkawi vs PAINNUTS
Sat 3:10     LANUN vs Demonirojim
Sat 3:12 Paint Mechanix vs Votolocos
Sat 3:15     Jom Paintball 141 vs Osiris Charger
Sat 3:20     Armada Warrior vs Buser Gunners
Sat 3:24   Vengeance. vs virgin
Sat 3:25     G-Army Langkawi vs Drake Knight
Sat 3:28 UNKNOWN vs Menace
Sat 3:30     NPL ALL STARS JUNIORS vs PAINNUTS
Sat 3:35     Demonirojim vs G-Rangers Langkawi
Sat 3:36   Torque vs Phoenix Tahiti
Sat 3:40     Hornet Waxers vs LANUN
Sat 3:44 Republik CMX vs MADFOX
Sat 3:45     Armada Warrior vs Jom Paintball 141
Sat 3:48   Macdev Outlaws vs Leakside Jokerz
Sat 3:50     Drake Knight vs Osiris Charger
Sat 3:55     G-Army Langkawi vs PAINNUTS
Sat 4:00 Paint Mechanix vs UNKNOWN KEJAHATAN vs DRACONE LANUN vs G-Rangers Langkawi
Sat 4:05     Hornet Waxers vs Demonirojim
Sat 4:10     Jom Paintball 141 vs Buser Gunners
Sat 4:12   Crazie Darkside vs Rogue Assassins Australia
Sat 4:15     NPL ALL STARS JUNIORS vs Osiris Charger
Sat 4:16 Votolocos vs Blitzkrieg Singapore
Sat 4:20     G-Army Langkawi vs G-Rangers Langkawi
Sat 4:24   Mad Storm vs DRACONE 2.0
Sat 4:25     Armada Warrior vs Demonirojim
Sat 4:30     Jom Paintball 141 vs PAINNUTS
Sat 4:32 Menace vs MADFOX
Sat 4:35     LANUN vs Buser Gunners
Sat 4:36   Snapback Legion vs Titanz X
Sat 4:40     NPL ALL STARS JUNIORS vs Drake Knight
Sat 4:45     Hornet Waxers vs G-Army Langkawi
Sat 4:48 UNKNOWN vs Republik CMX PainterZ vs Insidious Australia
Sat 4:50     Armada Warrior vs G-Rangers Langkawi
Sat 4:55     Osiris Charger vs PAINNUTS
Sat 5:00   virgin vs GHRT LABUAN Jom Paintball 141 vs Drake Knight
Sat 5:04 Blitzkrieg Singapore vs Paint Mechanix
Sat 5:05     LANUN vs NPL ALL STARS JUNIORS
Sat 5:10     Hornet Waxers vs Armada Warrior
Sat 5:12   Phoenix Tahiti vs ZOO Regulators
Sat 5:15     JCX HARIKELAPAN vs KSM Paintballers
Sat 5:20     Hangtuah Warrior vs XSTRADOS
Sat 5:24   Leakside Jokerz vs Badai Unite
Sat 5:25     Medan Comrades vs KJ Team
Sat 5:30     TOMMO WARRIOR vs Mighty Owlz
Sat 5:35     Badak Sumatra vs ktm x-bow
Sat 5:36 Menace vs Votolocos DRACONE vs tora tora
Sat 5:40     TroubleShooterz vs Kucha Lana
Sat 5:45     Hangtuah Warrior vs KSM Paintballers
Sat 5:48   JS vs Rogue Assassins Australia
Sat 5:50     JCX HARIKELAPAN vs XSTRADOS
Sat 5:52 Imperia vs NWP
Sat 5:55     TOMMO WARRIOR vs Medan Comrades
Sat 6:00   Heartbreakers vs DRACONE 2.0 Mighty Owlz vs KJ Team
Sat 6:04 MADFOX vs UNKNOWN
Sat 6:05     Badak Sumatra vs Kucha Lana
Sat 6:10     TroubleShooterz vs KSM Paintballers
Sat 6:12   Muddy Water Boys vs Titanz X
Sat 6:15     ktm x-bow vs XSTRADOS
Sat 6:20 CMX Hamoon vs IYD   Medan Comrades vs JCX HARIKELAPAN
Sat 6:24   Kaotic vs Insidious Australia
Sat 6:25     Hangtuah Warrior vs TOMMO WARRIOR
Sat 6:30     Badak Sumatra vs Mighty Owlz
Sat 6:32 Republik CMX vs Paint Mechanix
Sat 6:35     KSM Paintballers vs KJ Team
Sat 6:36   Crazie Darkside vs Vengeance.
Sat 6:40     TroubleShooterz vs XSTRADOS
Sat 6:45     TOMMO WARRIOR vs JCX HARIKELAPAN
Sat 6:48 NWP vs Rockstar Factory Team Germany Mad Storm vs Torque
Sat 6:50     Hangtuah Warrior vs Medan Comrades
Sat 6:55     Mighty Owlz vs Kucha Lana
Sat 7:00 Blitzkrieg Singapore vs Menace Snapback Legion vs Macdev Outlaws ktm x-bow vs KJ Team
Sat 7:05     TroubleShooterz vs JCX HARIKELAPAN
Sat 7:10     Badak Sumatra vs Medan Comrades
Sat 7:12   PainterZ vs KEJAHATAN
Sat 7:15     Mighty Owlz vs XSTRADOS
Sat 7:16 Votolocos vs UNKNOWN
Sat 7:20     TOMMO WARRIOR vs Kucha Lana
Sat 7:24   Rogue Assassins Australia vs virgin
Sat 7:25     ktm x-bow vs KSM Paintballers
Sat 7:30     Hangtuah Warrior vs TroubleShooterz
Sat 7:32 Griffin vs IYD
Sat 7:35     Badak Sumatra vs JCX HARIKELAPAN
Sat 7:36   DRACONE 2.0 vs Phoenix Tahiti
Sat 7:40     KJ Team vs XSTRADOS
Sat 7:44 Paint Mechanix vs MADFOX
Sat 7:45     Mighty Owlz vs KSM Paintballers
Sat 7:48   Titanz X vs Leakside Jokerz
Sat 7:50     TOMMO WARRIOR vs ktm x-bow
Sat 7:55     Hangtuah Warrior vs Badak Sumatra
Sat 8:00 CMX Hamoon vs Imperia Insidious Australia vs DRACONE
Sat 8:12 Republik CMX vs Menace Vengeance. vs GHRT LABUAN
Sat 8:24   Torque vs ZOO Regulators
Sat 8:28 IYD vs NWP
Sat 8:36   Macdev Outlaws vs Badai Unite
Sat 8:40 UNKNOWN vs Blitzkrieg Singapore
Sat 8:48   KEJAHATAN vs tora tora
Sat 8:56 MADFOX vs Votolocos
Sat 9:00   Crazie Darkside vs JS
Sat 9:12 Imperia vs Rockstar Factory Team Germany Mad Storm vs Heartbreakers
Sat 9:24 Menace vs Paint Mechanix Snapback Legion vs Muddy Water Boys
Sat 9:36   PainterZ vs Kaotic
Sat 9:40 CMX Hamoon vs Griffin
Sat 9:52 Blitzkrieg Singapore vs Republik CMX
Sun 8:00 Menace vs UNKNOWN Duckside vs Octane 671 G-Army Langkawi vs KJ Team
Sun 8:05     MPJBT TIGERS vs G-Rangers Langkawi
Sun 8:10     Entrusted vs ktm x-bow
Sun 8:15 Guam All Stars vs Rocketeers Hooligans vs Macdev Outlaws Hornet Waxers vs Kucha Lana
Sun 8:20     Armada Warrior vs Medan Comrades
Sun 8:25     TB Squad vs ALIENZ
Sun 8:30 Throne vs Kuwait Kamikaze KEJAHATAN vs CARCASS Kucha Kacir vs SKWAD7
Sun 8:35     Jbad vs Chakcibor Paintkiller
Sun 8:40     G-Army Langkawi vs G-Rangers Langkawi
Sun 8:45 PRC BlueBlood vs UNLEASHED virgin vs Muddy Water Boys MPJBT TIGERS vs KJ Team
Sun 8:50     Entrusted vs Kucha Lana
Sun 8:55     Hornet Waxers vs ktm x-bow
Sun 9:00 Medan Smokers vs Clover International south america Torque vs Sandakan Destroyer Army Armada Warrior vs ALIENZ
Sun 9:05     TB Squad vs Medan Comrades
Sun 9:10     Kucha Kacir vs Chakcibor Paintkiller
Sun 9:15 Votolocos vs Republik CMX Badai Unite vs Mad Storm Jbad vs SKWAD7
Sun 9:20     KJ Team vs G-Rangers Langkawi
Sun 9:25     MPJBT TIGERS vs G-Army Langkawi
Sun 9:30 Red Sevens vs The Simpsons A.C.E.S vs CMX Hamoon ktm x-bow vs Kucha Lana
Sun 9:35     Hornet Waxers vs Entrusted
Sun 9:40     Medan Comrades vs ALIENZ
Sun 9:45 DATIS D2 vs Dark Knights Shootin Rage vs IYD TB Squad vs Armada Warrior
Sun 9:50     SKWAD7 vs Chakcibor Paintkiller
Sun 9:55     Jbad vs Kucha Kacir
Sun 10:00 Menace vs Rocketeers Duckside vs Macdev Outlaws ktm x-bow vs TB Squad
Sun 10:05     Kucha Kacir vs Kucha Lana
Sun 10:10     Armada Warrior vs Jbad
Sun 10:15 Guam All Stars vs UNKNOWN Hooligans vs Octane 671 G-Army Langkawi vs MPJBT TIGERS
Sun 10:20     ktm x-bow vs Kucha Lana
Sun 10:25     Kucha Kacir vs TB Squad
Sun 10:30 Throne vs UNLEASHED KEJAHATAN vs Muddy Water Boys Armada Warrior vs MPJBT TIGERS
Sun 10:35     G-Army Langkawi vs Jbad
Sun 10:40     TB Squad vs Kucha Lana
Sun 10:45 PRC BlueBlood vs Kuwait Kamikaze virgin vs CARCASS Kucha Kacir vs ktm x-bow
Sun 10:50     Jbad vs MPJBT TIGERS
Sun 10:55     G-Army Langkawi vs Armada Warrior
Sun 11:00 Medan Smokers vs Republik CMX Torque vs Mad Storm 5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 1 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 4
Sun 11:05     5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 2 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 3
Sun 11:10     5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 1 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 4
Sun 11:15 Votolocos vs Clover International south america Badai Unite vs Sandakan Destroyer Army 5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 2 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 3
Sun 11:20     5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 1 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 4
Sun 11:25     5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 2 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 3
Sun 11:30 Red Sevens vs Dark Knights A.C.E.S vs IYD 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 3 vs 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 4
Sun 11:35     5man-Finals-D4 Seed 1 vs 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 2
Sun 11:40     5man-Finals-D4 Seed 3 vs 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 4
Sun 11:45 DATIS D2 vs The Simpsons Shootin Rage vs CMX Hamoon 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 1 vs 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 2
Sun 11:50     5man-Finals-D4 Seed 3 vs 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 4
Sun 11:55     5man-Finals-D4 Seed 1 vs 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 2
Sun 12:00 UNKNOWN vs Rocketeers Octane 671 vs Macdev Outlaws
Sun 12:15 Guam All Stars vs Menace Hooligans vs Duckside
Sun 12:30 Kuwait Kamikaze vs UNLEASHED CARCASS vs Muddy Water Boys
Sun 12:45 PRC BlueBlood vs Throne virgin vs KEJAHATAN
Sun 1:00 Clover International south america vs Republik CMX Sandakan Destroyer Army vs Mad Storm
Sun 1:15 Votolocos vs Medan Smokers Badai Unite vs Torque
Sun 1:30 The Simpsons vs Dark Knights CMX Hamoon vs IYD
Sun 1:45 DATIS D2 vs Red Sevens Shootin Rage vs A.C.E.S
Sun 2:00 5man-Quarter-Finals-D2 Seed 4 vs 5man-Quarter-Finals-D2 Seed 5 5man-Quarter-Finals-D3 Seed 4 vs 5man-Quarter-Finals-D3 Seed 5
Sun 2:15 5man-Quarter-Finals-D2 Seed 1 vs 5man-Quarter-Finals-D2 Seed 8 5man-Quarter-Finals-D3 Seed 1 vs 5man-Quarter-Finals-D3 Seed 8
Sun 2:30 5man-Quarter-Finals-D2 Seed 3 vs 5man-Quarter-Finals-D2 Seed 6 5man-Quarter-Finals-D3 Seed 3 vs 5man-Quarter-Finals-D3 Seed 6
Sun 2:45 5man-Quarter-Finals-D2 Seed 2 vs 5man-Quarter-Finals-D2 Seed 7 5man-Quarter-Finals-D3 Seed 2 vs 5man-Quarter-Finals-D3 Seed 7
Sun 3:00 5man-Semi-Finals-D2 Seed 1 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-D2 Seed 4 5man-Semi-Finals-D3 Seed 1 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-D3 Seed 4
Sun 3:15 5man-Semi-Finals-D2 Seed 2 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-D2 Seed 3 5man-Semi-Finals-D3 Seed 2 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-D3 Seed 3
Sun 3:30   5man-Finals-D3 Seed 3 vs 5man-Finals-D3 Seed 4
Sun 3:45   5man-Finals-D3 Seed 1 vs 5man-Finals-D3 Seed 2
Sun 4:30 5man-Finals-D2 Seed 3 vs 5man-Finals-D2 Seed 4
Sun 4:45 5man-Finals-D2 Seed 1 vs 5man-Finals-D2 Seed 2
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA