NAZA WORLD Cup Asia Paintball 2013
  Empire Group AEmpire Group BEclispeHKNapshot
Fri 8:00 Sydney S.W.A.T. vs Poison Ivy XTIONEER vs Nemesis Legion Dark Knights vs DATIS D2 Hooligans vs LEOPARD Outlaws Uprising vs FreeLancer Fri 8:00
Fri 8:05         MPJBT TIGERS vs UiTM Kedah Fri 8:05
Fri 8:10         Chakcibor Paintkiller vs TB Squad Fri 8:10
Fri 8:12       AOV Panther vs armada shooter   Fri 8:12
Fri 8:15         Ghost Cobra vs OneBlood II Fri 8:15
Fri 8:16     Revenge vs Siren Destiny     Fri 8:16
Fri 8:20         YSB SHARP SHOOTERS vs MUAR ROYAL CITY B Fri 8:20
Fri 8:24       Pandamonium vs Azodin ST   Fri 8:24
Fri 8:25         T.P.A vs ALIENZ Fri 8:25
Fri 8:30         Outlaws Uprising vs MPJBT TIGERS Fri 8:30
Fri 8:32     Assala Gabon vs Dark Knights     Fri 8:32
Fri 8:35         FreeLancer vs UiTM Kedah Fri 8:35
Fri 8:36       Saigonstorm vs Echelon   Fri 8:36
Fri 8:40 Lost Boyz vs Dynamix Infernal vs Anthrax Reign     Chakcibor Paintkiller vs OneBlood II Fri 8:40
Fri 8:45         TB Squad vs Ghost Cobra Fri 8:45
Fri 8:48     Medan Smokers vs Kuwait Kamikaze Raging Phoenix vs Datis Girls   Fri 8:48
Fri 8:50         YSB SHARP SHOOTERS vs ALIENZ Fri 8:50
Fri 8:55         T.P.A vs MUAR ROYAL CITY B Fri 8:55
Fri 9:00       Crazie Darkside Legion vs Mighty Owls MPJBT TIGERS vs FreeLancer Fri 9:00
Fri 9:04     DATIS D2 vs Revenge     Fri 9:04
Fri 9:05         TB Squad vs OneBlood II Fri 9:05
Fri 9:10         Outlaws Uprising vs UiTM Kedah Fri 9:10
Fri 9:12       OneBlood vs Duckside   Fri 9:12
Fri 9:15         Ghost Cobra vs Chakcibor Paintkiller Fri 9:15
Fri 9:20 KU vs Sydney S.W.A.T. Beez Waxers vs XTIONEER Assala Gabon vs Medan Smokers   MUAR ROYAL CITY B vs ALIENZ Fri 9:20
Fri 9:24       A.C.E.S International vs PLATINUM   Fri 9:24
Fri 9:25         OneBlood II vs FreeLancer Fri 9:25
Fri 9:30         YSB SHARP SHOOTERS vs T.P.A Fri 9:30
Fri 9:35         TB Squad vs MPJBT TIGERS Fri 9:35
Fri 9:36     Dark Knights vs Siren Destiny A.C.E.S vs Hellion Reborn   Fri 9:36
Fri 9:40         Chakcibor Paintkiller vs UiTM Kedah Fri 9:40
Fri 9:45         Ghost Cobra vs Outlaws Uprising Fri 9:45
Fri 9:48       Shootin Rage vs CARCASS   Fri 9:48
Fri 9:50         ALIENZ vs OneBlood II Fri 9:50
Fri 9:52     Kuwait Kamikaze vs Revenge     Fri 9:52
Fri 9:55         FreeLancer vs MUAR ROYAL CITY B Fri 9:55
Fri 10:00 DATIS vs East Side Raw RASKAL MALAYSIA vs STK   Sandakan Destroyer Army vs Ignite Paintball Team T.P.A vs MPJBT TIGERS Fri 10:00
Fri 10:05         TB Squad vs YSB SHARP SHOOTERS Fri 10:05
Fri 10:08     Medan Smokers vs DATIS D2     Fri 10:08
Fri 10:10         Ghost Cobra vs UiTM Kedah Fri 10:10
Fri 10:12       Octane 671 vs Xcavatos   Fri 10:12
Fri 10:15         Chakcibor Paintkiller vs Outlaws Uprising Fri 10:15
Fri 10:20         ALIENZ vs FreeLancer Fri 10:20
Fri 10:24     Siren Destiny vs Assala Gabon Raging Phoenix vs Hooligans   Fri 10:24
Fri 10:25         MUAR ROYAL CITY B vs OneBlood II Fri 10:25
Fri 10:30         YSB SHARP SHOOTERS vs MPJBT TIGERS Fri 10:30
Fri 10:35         TB Squad vs T.P.A Fri 10:35
Fri 10:36       Crazie Darkside Legion vs AOV Panther   Fri 10:36
Fri 10:40         Ghost Cobra vs FreeLancer Fri 10:40
Fri 10:45         Kucha Kacir vs Jbad Fri 10:45
Fri 10:48       OneBlood vs Pandamonium   Fri 10:48
Fri 10:50         SKWAD7 vs Dark Knights Hasil Fri 10:50
Fri 10:55         VietCam Hanuman vs REBOOT Fri 10:55
Fri 10:56     Kuwait Kamikaze vs Dark Knights     Fri 10:56
Fri 11:00 Poison Ivy vs Lost Boyz Nemesis Legion vs Infernal   A.C.E.S International vs Saigonstorm Bolts vs Jalak Lenteng Jr. Fri 11:00
Fri 11:05         MPJBT LEGION vs Entrusted Fri 11:05
Fri 11:10         MBI DRAGONS vs Bolacat Fri 11:10
Fri 11:12     Revenge vs Medan Smokers LEOPARD vs A.C.E.S   Fri 11:12
Fri 11:15         Kucha Kacir vs SKWAD7 Fri 11:15
Fri 11:20         Jbad vs Dark Knights Hasil Fri 11:20
Fri 11:24       armada shooter vs Shootin Rage   Fri 11:24
Fri 11:25         VietCam Hanuman vs Jalak Lenteng Jr. Fri 11:25
Fri 11:28     DATIS D2 vs Assala Gabon     Fri 11:28
Fri 11:30         REBOOT vs Bolts Fri 11:30
Fri 11:35         MPJBT LEGION vs Bolacat Fri 11:35
Fri 11:36       Azodin ST vs Sandakan Destroyer Army   Fri 11:36
Fri 11:40 KU vs DATIS Beez Waxers vs RASKAL MALAYSIA     MBI DRAGONS vs Entrusted Fri 11:40
Fri 11:44     Siren Destiny vs Kuwait Kamikaze     Fri 11:44
Fri 11:45         SKWAD7 vs Jbad Fri 11:45
Fri 11:48       Echelon vs Octane 671   Fri 11:48
Fri 11:50         REBOOT vs Jalak Lenteng Jr. Fri 11:50
Fri 11:55         Kucha Kacir vs Dark Knights Hasil Fri 11:55
Fri 12:00     Dark Knights vs Medan Smokers Datis Girls vs Hellion Reborn Bolts vs VietCam Hanuman Fri 12:00
Fri 12:05         Entrusted vs Bolacat Fri 12:05
Fri 12:10         Jalak Lenteng Jr. vs Jbad Fri 12:10
Fri 12:12       Mighty Owls vs CARCASS   Fri 12:12
Fri 12:15         MPJBT LEGION vs MBI DRAGONS Fri 12:15
Fri 12:16     Assala Gabon vs Revenge     Fri 12:16
Fri 12:20 Sydney S.W.A.T. vs Dynamix XTIONEER vs Anthrax Reign     REBOOT vs SKWAD7 Fri 12:20
Fri 12:24       Duckside vs Ignite Paintball Team   Fri 12:24
Fri 12:25         VietCam Hanuman vs Dark Knights Hasil Fri 12:25
Fri 12:30         Bolts vs Kucha Kacir Fri 12:30
Fri 12:32     DATIS D2 vs Kuwait Kamikaze     Fri 12:32
Fri 12:35         Bolacat vs Jalak Lenteng Jr. Fri 12:35
Fri 12:36       PLATINUM vs Xcavatos   Fri 12:36
Fri 12:40         Jbad vs Entrusted Fri 12:40
Fri 12:45         MBI DRAGONS vs SKWAD7 Fri 12:45
Fri 12:48     Medan Smokers vs Siren Destiny A.C.E.S vs Raging Phoenix   Fri 12:48
Fri 12:50         REBOOT vs MPJBT LEGION Fri 12:50
Fri 12:55         Bolts vs Dark Knights Hasil Fri 12:55
Fri 1:00       Shootin Rage vs Crazie Darkside Legion VietCam Hanuman vs Kucha Kacir Fri 1:00
Fri 1:04     Revenge vs Dark Knights     Fri 1:04
Fri 1:05         Bolacat vs Jbad Fri 1:05
Fri 1:10         Entrusted vs Jalak Lenteng Jr. Fri 1:10
Fri 1:12       Sandakan Destroyer Army vs OneBlood   Fri 1:12
Fri 1:15         MPJBT LEGION vs SKWAD7 Fri 1:15
Fri 1:20     Kuwait Kamikaze vs Assala Gabon   REBOOT vs MBI DRAGONS Fri 1:20
Fri 1:24       Octane 671 vs A.C.E.S International   Fri 1:24
Fri 1:25         Bolts vs Jbad Fri 1:25
Fri 1:36     Siren Destiny vs DATIS D2     Fri 1:36
Fri 2:00 East Side Raw vs Lost Boyz STK vs Infernal       Fri 2:00
Fri 2:30         Hornet Waxers vs Buser Gunners Fri 2:30
Fri 2:35         Osiris Charger vs G-Rangers Langkawi Fri 2:35
Fri 2:36       Torque vs DRACONE 2.0   Fri 2:36
Fri 2:40 DATIS vs Poison Ivy RASKAL MALAYSIA vs Nemesis Legion Throne vs Rocketeers   Jom Paintball 141 vs G-Army Langkawi Fri 2:40
Fri 2:45         NPL ALL STARS JUNIORS vs Demonirojim Fri 2:45
Fri 2:48       Macdev Outlaws vs Titanz X   Fri 2:48
Fri 2:50         LANUN vs PAINNUTS Fri 2:50
Fri 2:55         Armada Warrior vs Drake Knight Fri 2:55
Fri 2:56     Red Sevens vs Raiders     Fri 2:56
Fri 3:00       Imperia vs IYD Hornet Waxers vs Osiris Charger Fri 3:00
Fri 3:05         Buser Gunners vs G-Rangers Langkawi Fri 3:05
Fri 3:10         Jom Paintball 141 vs Demonirojim Fri 3:10
Fri 3:12     Killerbeez vs Throne KEJAHATAN vs Insidious Australia   Fri 3:12
Fri 3:15         G-Army Langkawi vs NPL ALL STARS JUNIORS Fri 3:15
Fri 3:20 Dynamix vs KU Anthrax Reign vs Beez Waxers     LANUN vs Drake Knight Fri 3:20
Fri 3:24       Vengeance. vs Rogue Assassins Australia   Fri 3:24
Fri 3:25         Armada Warrior vs PAINNUTS Fri 3:25
Fri 3:28     KSK Flash vs PRC BlueBlood     Fri 3:28
Fri 3:30         Osiris Charger vs Buser Gunners Fri 3:30
Fri 3:35         G-Army Langkawi vs Demonirojim Fri 3:35
Fri 3:36       Heartbreakers vs Phoenix Tahiti   Fri 3:36
Fri 3:40         Hornet Waxers vs G-Rangers Langkawi Fri 3:40
Fri 3:44     Rocketeers vs Red Sevens     Fri 3:44
Fri 3:45         NPL ALL STARS JUNIORS vs Jom Paintball 141 Fri 3:45
Fri 3:48       Muddy Water Boys vs Leakside Jokerz   Fri 3:48
Fri 3:50         PAINNUTS vs Drake Knight Fri 3:50
Fri 3:55         Demonirojim vs Buser Gunners Fri 3:55
Fri 4:00 East Side Raw vs Sydney S.W.A.T. STK vs XTIONEER Killerbeez vs KSK Flash Griffin vs NWP LANUN vs Armada Warrior Fri 4:00
Fri 4:05         G-Army Langkawi vs Osiris Charger Fri 4:05
Fri 4:10         Jom Paintball 141 vs G-Rangers Langkawi Fri 4:10
Fri 4:12       Kaotic vs DRACONE   Fri 4:12
Fri 4:15         NPL ALL STARS JUNIORS vs Hornet Waxers Fri 4:15
Fri 4:16     Throne vs Raiders     Fri 4:16
Fri 4:20         Drake Knight vs Demonirojim Fri 4:20
Fri 4:24       JS vs virgin   Fri 4:24
Fri 4:25         Buser Gunners vs PAINNUTS Fri 4:25
Fri 4:30         Armada Warrior vs Osiris Charger Fri 4:30
Fri 4:32     PRC BlueBlood vs Red Sevens     Fri 4:32
Fri 4:35         G-Army Langkawi vs LANUN Fri 4:35
Fri 4:36       ZOO Regulators vs Mad Storm   Fri 4:36
Fri 4:40         NPL ALL STARS JUNIORS vs G-Rangers Langkawi Fri 4:40
Fri 4:45         Jom Paintball 141 vs Hornet Waxers Fri 4:45
Fri 4:48     KSK Flash vs Rocketeers Badai Unite vs Snapback Legion   Fri 4:48
Fri 4:50         Drake Knight vs Buser Gunners Fri 4:50
Fri 4:55         PAINNUTS vs Demonirojim Fri 4:55
Fri 5:00 Lost Boyz vs DATIS Infernal vs RASKAL MALAYSIA   Rockstar Factory Team Germany vs CMX Hamoon LANUN vs Osiris Charger Fri 5:00
Fri 5:04     Raiders vs Killerbeez     Fri 5:04
Fri 5:05         G-Army Langkawi vs Armada Warrior Fri 5:05
Fri 5:10         NPL ALL STARS JUNIORS vs Buser Gunners Fri 5:10
Fri 5:12       tora tora vs PainterZ   Fri 5:12
Fri 5:15         Hangtuah Warrior vs Kucha Lana Fri 5:15
Fri 5:20         KJ Team vs JCX HARIKELAPAN Fri 5:20
Fri 5:24       GHRT LABUAN vs Crazie Darkside   Fri 5:24
Fri 5:25         Mighty Owlz vs TroubleShooterz Fri 5:25
Fri 5:30         ktm x-bow vs Medan Comrades Fri 5:30
Fri 5:35         TOMMO WARRIOR vs XSTRADOS Fri 5:35
Fri 5:36     PRC BlueBlood vs Throne Heartbreakers vs Torque   Fri 5:36
Fri 5:40 Poison Ivy vs KU Nemesis Legion vs Beez Waxers     Badak Sumatra vs KSM Paintballers Fri 5:40
Fri 5:45         Hangtuah Warrior vs KJ Team Fri 5:45
Fri 5:48       Muddy Water Boys vs Macdev Outlaws   Fri 5:48
Fri 5:50         Kucha Lana vs JCX HARIKELAPAN Fri 5:50
Fri 5:52     Red Sevens vs KSK Flash     Fri 5:52
Fri 5:55         Mighty Owlz vs Medan Comrades Fri 5:55
Fri 6:00       Griffin vs Imperia TroubleShooterz vs ktm x-bow Fri 6:00
Fri 6:05         TOMMO WARRIOR vs KSM Paintballers Fri 6:05
Fri 6:08     Rocketeers vs Killerbeez     Fri 6:08
Fri 6:10         Badak Sumatra vs XSTRADOS Fri 6:10
Fri 6:12       Kaotic vs KEJAHATAN   Fri 6:12
Fri 6:15         KJ Team vs Kucha Lana Fri 6:15
Fri 6:20 Dynamix vs East Side Raw Anthrax Reign vs STK     TroubleShooterz vs Medan Comrades Fri 6:20
Fri 6:24     Raiders vs PRC BlueBlood JS vs Vengeance.   Fri 6:24
Fri 6:25         Hangtuah Warrior vs JCX HARIKELAPAN Fri 6:25
Fri 6:30         ktm x-bow vs Mighty Owlz Fri 6:30
Fri 6:35         XSTRADOS vs KSM Paintballers Fri 6:35
Fri 6:36       DRACONE 2.0 vs ZOO Regulators   Fri 6:36
Fri 6:40     Throne vs KSK Flash   Medan Comrades vs Kucha Lana Fri 6:40
Fri 6:45         TOMMO WARRIOR vs Badak Sumatra Fri 6:45
Fri 6:48       Titanz X vs Badai Unite   Fri 6:48
Fri 6:50         TroubleShooterz vs KJ Team Fri 6:50
Fri 6:55         Mighty Owlz vs JCX HARIKELAPAN Fri 6:55
Fri 6:56     Killerbeez vs Red Sevens     Fri 6:56
Fri 7:00       IYD vs Rockstar Factory Team Germany ktm x-bow vs Hangtuah Warrior Fri 7:00
Fri 7:05         KSM Paintballers vs Medan Comrades Fri 7:05
Fri 7:10         Kucha Lana vs XSTRADOS Fri 7:10
Fri 7:12     Rocketeers vs PRC BlueBlood Insidious Australia vs tora tora   Fri 7:12
Fri 7:15         Badak Sumatra vs KJ Team Fri 7:15
Fri 7:20         TroubleShooterz vs TOMMO WARRIOR Fri 7:20
Fri 7:24       Rogue Assassins Australia vs GHRT LABUAN   Fri 7:24
Fri 7:25         ktm x-bow vs JCX HARIKELAPAN Fri 7:25
Fri 7:28     KSK Flash vs Raiders     Fri 7:28
Fri 7:30         Mighty Owlz vs Hangtuah Warrior Fri 7:30
Fri 7:35         KSM Paintballers vs Kucha Lana Fri 7:35
Fri 7:36       Phoenix Tahiti vs Mad Storm   Fri 7:36
Fri 7:40         XSTRADOS vs Medan Comrades Fri 7:40
Fri 7:44     Red Sevens vs Throne     Fri 7:44
Fri 7:45         TOMMO WARRIOR vs KJ Team Fri 7:45
Fri 7:48       Leakside Jokerz vs Snapback Legion   Fri 7:48
Fri 7:50         TroubleShooterz vs Badak Sumatra Fri 7:50
Fri 7:55         ktm x-bow vs Kucha Lana Fri 7:55
Fri 8:00     PRC BlueBlood vs Killerbeez NWP vs CMX Hamoon   Fri 8:00
Fri 8:12       DRACONE vs PainterZ   Fri 8:12
Fri 8:16     Raiders vs Rocketeers     Fri 8:16
Fri 8:24       virgin vs Crazie Darkside   Fri 8:24
Fri 8:36       ZOO Regulators vs Heartbreakers   Fri 8:36
Fri 8:48       Badai Unite vs Muddy Water Boys   Fri 8:48
Fri 9:00       Rockstar Factory Team Germany vs Griffin   Fri 9:00
Fri 9:12       tora tora vs Kaotic   Fri 9:12
Fri 9:24       GHRT LABUAN vs JS   Fri 9:24
Saturday Empire Group AEmpire Group BEclispeHKNapshot
Sat 8:00 Sydney S.W.A.T. vs DATIS XTIONEER vs RASKAL MALAYSIA Amsterdam Anarchy vs Waxers Legion Hooligans vs Datis Girls UiTM Kedah vs ALIENZ Sat 8:00
Sat 8:05         Outlaws Uprising vs MUAR ROYAL CITY B Sat 8:05
Sat 8:10         OneBlood II vs MPJBT TIGERS Sat 8:10
Sat 8:12       AOV Panther vs Mighty Owls   Sat 8:12
Sat 8:15         YSB SHARP SHOOTERS vs Chakcibor Paintkiller Sat 8:15
Sat 8:16     Guam All Stars vs The Simpsons     Sat 8:16
Sat 8:20         T.P.A vs Ghost Cobra Sat 8:20
Sat 8:24       Pandamonium vs Duckside   Sat 8:24
Sat 8:25         TB Squad vs FreeLancer Sat 8:25
Sat 8:30         Outlaws Uprising vs ALIENZ Sat 8:30
Sat 8:32     MUAR ROYAL CITY A vs Amsterdam Anarchy     Sat 8:32
Sat 8:35         UiTM Kedah vs MUAR ROYAL CITY B Sat 8:35
Sat 8:36       Saigonstorm vs PLATINUM   Sat 8:36
Sat 8:40 KU vs Lost Boyz Beez Waxers vs Infernal     YSB SHARP SHOOTERS vs OneBlood II Sat 8:40
Sat 8:45         Chakcibor Paintkiller vs MPJBT TIGERS Sat 8:45
Sat 8:48     Clover International south america vs UNLEASHED Hellion Reborn vs LEOPARD   Sat 8:48
Sat 8:50         T.P.A vs FreeLancer Sat 8:50
Sat 8:55         TB Squad vs ALIENZ Sat 8:55
Sat 9:00       CARCASS vs armada shooter Ghost Cobra vs MUAR ROYAL CITY B Sat 9:00
Sat 9:04     Waxers Legion vs Guam All Stars     Sat 9:04
Sat 9:05         OneBlood II vs UiTM Kedah Sat 9:05
Sat 9:10         Outlaws Uprising vs YSB SHARP SHOOTERS Sat 9:10
Sat 9:12       Ignite Paintball Team vs Azodin ST   Sat 9:12
Sat 9:15         T.P.A vs Chakcibor Paintkiller Sat 9:15
Sat 9:20 Poison Ivy vs East Side Raw Nemesis Legion vs STK MUAR ROYAL CITY A vs Clover International south america   ALIENZ vs MPJBT TIGERS Sat 9:20
Sat 9:24       Xcavatos vs Echelon   Sat 9:24
Sat 9:25         TB Squad vs MUAR ROYAL CITY B Sat 9:25
Sat 9:30         YSB SHARP SHOOTERS vs UiTM Kedah Sat 9:30
Sat 9:35         Outlaws Uprising vs OneBlood II Sat 9:35
Sat 9:36     Amsterdam Anarchy vs The Simpsons Datis Girls vs A.C.E.S   Sat 9:36
Sat 9:40         Chakcibor Paintkiller vs FreeLancer Sat 9:40
Sat 9:45         Ghost Cobra vs MPJBT TIGERS Sat 9:45
Sat 9:48       Mighty Owls vs Shootin Rage   Sat 9:48
Sat 9:50         TB Squad vs UiTM Kedah Sat 9:50
Sat 9:52     UNLEASHED vs Guam All Stars     Sat 9:52
Sat 9:55         T.P.A vs OneBlood II Sat 9:55
Sat 10:00       Duckside vs Sandakan Destroyer Army Chakcibor Paintkiller vs MUAR ROYAL CITY B Sat 10:00
Sat 10:05         YSB SHARP SHOOTERS vs FreeLancer Sat 10:05
Sat 10:08     Clover International south america vs Waxers Legion     Sat 10:08
Sat 10:10         Ghost Cobra vs ALIENZ Sat 10:10
Sat 10:12       PLATINUM vs Octane 671   Sat 10:12
Sat 10:15         Outlaws Uprising vs TB Squad Sat 10:15
Sat 10:20 DATIS vs Dynamix RASKAL MALAYSIA vs Anthrax Reign     T.P.A vs UiTM Kedah Sat 10:20
Sat 10:24     The Simpsons vs MUAR ROYAL CITY A Raging Phoenix vs LEOPARD   Sat 10:24
Sat 10:25         MPJBT TIGERS vs MUAR ROYAL CITY B Sat 10:25
Sat 10:30         Chakcibor Paintkiller vs ALIENZ Sat 10:30
Sat 10:35         YSB SHARP SHOOTERS vs Ghost Cobra Sat 10:35
Sat 10:36       Crazie Darkside Legion vs armada shooter   Sat 10:36
Sat 10:40         Outlaws Uprising vs T.P.A Sat 10:40
Sat 10:45         Dark Knights Hasil vs Bolacat Sat 10:45
Sat 10:48       OneBlood vs Azodin ST   Sat 10:48
Sat 10:50         Kucha Kacir vs Entrusted Sat 10:50
Sat 10:55         Jalak Lenteng Jr. vs SKWAD7 Sat 10:55
Sat 10:56     UNLEASHED vs Amsterdam Anarchy     Sat 10:56
Sat 11:00 Lost Boyz vs Sydney S.W.A.T. Infernal vs XTIONEER   A.C.E.S International vs Echelon MPJBT LEGION vs VietCam Hanuman Sat 11:00
Sat 11:05         MBI DRAGONS vs Bolts Sat 11:05
Sat 11:10         REBOOT vs Jbad Sat 11:10
Sat 11:12     Guam All Stars vs Clover International south america Hellion Reborn vs Hooligans   Sat 11:12
Sat 11:15         Kucha Kacir vs Bolacat Sat 11:15
Sat 11:20         Dark Knights Hasil vs Entrusted Sat 11:20
Sat 11:24       CARCASS vs AOV Panther   Sat 11:24
Sat 11:25         MPJBT LEGION vs Jalak Lenteng Jr. Sat 11:25
Sat 11:28     Waxers Legion vs MUAR ROYAL CITY A     Sat 11:28
Sat 11:30         VietCam Hanuman vs SKWAD7 Sat 11:30
Sat 11:35         MBI DRAGONS vs Jbad Sat 11:35
Sat 11:36       Ignite Paintball Team vs Pandamonium   Sat 11:36
Sat 11:40 East Side Raw vs KU STK vs Beez Waxers     REBOOT vs Bolacat Sat 11:40
Sat 11:44     The Simpsons vs UNLEASHED     Sat 11:44
Sat 11:45         Bolts vs Entrusted Sat 11:45
Sat 11:48       Xcavatos vs Saigonstorm   Sat 11:48
Sat 11:50         Jalak Lenteng Jr. vs Dark Knights Hasil Sat 11:50
Sat 11:55         Kucha Kacir vs MPJBT LEGION Sat 11:55
Sat 12:00     Amsterdam Anarchy vs Clover International south america LEOPARD vs Datis Girls MBI DRAGONS vs VietCam Hanuman Sat 12:00
Sat 12:05         Bolacat vs SKWAD7 Sat 12:05
Sat 12:10         REBOOT vs Entrusted Sat 12:10
Sat 12:12       armada shooter vs Mighty Owls   Sat 12:12
Sat 12:15         MPJBT LEGION vs Dark Knights Hasil Sat 12:15
Sat 12:16     MUAR ROYAL CITY A vs Guam All Stars     Sat 12:16
Sat 12:20 Dynamix vs Poison Ivy Anthrax Reign vs Nemesis Legion     Kucha Kacir vs Jalak Lenteng Jr. Sat 12:20
Sat 12:24       Azodin ST vs Duckside   Sat 12:24
Sat 12:25         VietCam Hanuman vs Jbad Sat 12:25
Sat 12:30         Bolts vs SKWAD7 Sat 12:30
Sat 12:32     Waxers Legion vs UNLEASHED     Sat 12:32
Sat 12:35         REBOOT vs Dark Knights Hasil Sat 12:35
Sat 12:36       Echelon vs PLATINUM   Sat 12:36
Sat 12:40         MBI DRAGONS vs Jalak Lenteng Jr. Sat 12:40
Sat 12:45         VietCam Hanuman vs Entrusted Sat 12:45
Sat 12:48     Clover International south america vs The Simpsons Hooligans vs A.C.E.S   Sat 12:48
Sat 12:50         MPJBT LEGION vs Jbad Sat 12:50
Sat 12:55         Bolts vs Bolacat Sat 12:55
Sat 1:00       AOV Panther vs Shootin Rage Kucha Kacir vs REBOOT Sat 1:00
Sat 1:04     Guam All Stars vs Amsterdam Anarchy     Sat 1:04
Sat 1:05         MBI DRAGONS vs Dark Knights Hasil Sat 1:05
Sat 1:10         SKWAD7 vs Entrusted Sat 1:10
Sat 1:12       Pandamonium vs Sandakan Destroyer Army   Sat 1:12
Sat 1:15         VietCam Hanuman vs Bolacat Sat 1:15
Sat 1:20     UNLEASHED vs MUAR ROYAL CITY A   MPJBT LEGION vs Bolts Sat 1:20
Sat 1:24       Saigonstorm vs Octane 671   Sat 1:24
Sat 1:25         Kucha Kacir vs MBI DRAGONS Sat 1:25
Sat 1:36     The Simpsons vs Waxers Legion Hellion Reborn vs Raging Phoenix   Sat 1:36
Sat 1:48       CARCASS vs Crazie Darkside Legion   Sat 1:48
Sat 2:00 Datis vs Edmonton Impact TonTons Flingueurs vs Perth STK   Ignite Paintball Team vs OneBlood   Sat 2:00
Sat 2:12       Xcavatos vs A.C.E.S International   Sat 2:12
Sat 2:30         G-Rangers Langkawi vs Drake Knight Sat 2:30
Sat 2:35         Hornet Waxers vs PAINNUTS Sat 2:35
Sat 2:40 San Diego Dynasty vs Johannesburg Dynamix KL Nemesis vs Los Angeles Infamous Votolocos vs Republik CMX   Demonirojim vs Osiris Charger Sat 2:40
Sat 2:45         LANUN vs Jom Paintball 141 Sat 2:45
Sat 2:50         Armada Warrior vs NPL ALL STARS JUNIORS Sat 2:50
Sat 2:55         G-Army Langkawi vs Buser Gunners Sat 2:55
Sat 2:56     MADFOX vs Blitzkrieg Singapore     Sat 2:56
Sat 3:00         Hornet Waxers vs Drake Knight Sat 3:00
Sat 3:05         G-Rangers Langkawi vs PAINNUTS Sat 3:05
Sat 3:10         LANUN vs Demonirojim Sat 3:10
Sat 3:12     Paint Mechanix vs Votolocos     Sat 3:12
Sat 3:15         Jom Paintball 141 vs Osiris Charger Sat 3:15
Sat 3:20         Armada Warrior vs Buser Gunners Sat 3:20
Sat 3:24       Vengeance. vs virgin   Sat 3:24
Sat 3:25         G-Army Langkawi vs Drake Knight Sat 3:25
Sat 3:28     UNKNOWN vs Menace     Sat 3:28
Sat 3:30         NPL ALL STARS JUNIORS vs PAINNUTS Sat 3:30
Sat 3:35         Demonirojim vs G-Rangers Langkawi Sat 3:35
Sat 3:36       Torque vs Phoenix Tahiti   Sat 3:36
Sat 3:40 Datis vs Xtioneer TonTons Flingueurs vs Assala Libreville     Hornet Waxers vs LANUN Sat 3:40
Sat 3:44     Republik CMX vs MADFOX     Sat 3:44
Sat 3:45         Armada Warrior vs Jom Paintball 141 Sat 3:45
Sat 3:48       Macdev Outlaws vs Leakside Jokerz   Sat 3:48
Sat 3:50         Drake Knight vs Osiris Charger Sat 3:50
Sat 3:55         G-Army Langkawi vs PAINNUTS Sat 3:55
Sat 4:00     Paint Mechanix vs UNKNOWN KEJAHATAN vs DRACONE LANUN vs G-Rangers Langkawi Sat 4:00
Sat 4:05         Hornet Waxers vs Demonirojim Sat 4:05
Sat 4:10         Jom Paintball 141 vs Buser Gunners Sat 4:10
Sat 4:12       Crazie Darkside vs Rogue Assassins Australia   Sat 4:12
Sat 4:15         NPL ALL STARS JUNIORS vs Osiris Charger Sat 4:15
Sat 4:16     Votolocos vs Blitzkrieg Singapore     Sat 4:16
Sat 4:20 San Diego Dynasty vs South American All Stars KL Nemesis vs Portland Uprising     G-Army Langkawi vs G-Rangers Langkawi Sat 4:20
Sat 4:24       Mad Storm vs DRACONE 2.0   Sat 4:24
Sat 4:25         Armada Warrior vs Demonirojim Sat 4:25
Sat 4:30         Jom Paintball 141 vs PAINNUTS Sat 4:30
Sat 4:32     Menace vs MADFOX     Sat 4:32
Sat 4:35         LANUN vs Buser Gunners Sat 4:35
Sat 4:36       Snapback Legion vs Titanz X   Sat 4:36
Sat 4:40         NPL ALL STARS JUNIORS vs Drake Knight Sat 4:40
Sat 4:45         Hornet Waxers vs G-Army Langkawi Sat 4:45
Sat 4:48     UNKNOWN vs Republik CMX PainterZ vs Insidious Australia   Sat 4:48
Sat 4:50         Armada Warrior vs G-Rangers Langkawi Sat 4:50
Sat 4:55         Osiris Charger vs PAINNUTS Sat 4:55
Sat 5:00 XTIONEER vs Sydney S.W.A.T. Nemesis Legion vs Poison Ivy   virgin vs GHRT LABUAN Jom Paintball 141 vs Drake Knight Sat 5:00
Sat 5:04     Blitzkrieg Singapore vs Paint Mechanix     Sat 5:04
Sat 5:05         LANUN vs NPL ALL STARS JUNIORS Sat 5:05
Sat 5:10         Hornet Waxers vs Armada Warrior Sat 5:10
Sat 5:12       Phoenix Tahiti vs ZOO Regulators   Sat 5:12
Sat 5:15         JCX HARIKELAPAN vs KSM Paintballers Sat 5:15
Sat 5:20         Hangtuah Warrior vs XSTRADOS Sat 5:20
Sat 5:24       Leakside Jokerz vs Badai Unite   Sat 5:24
Sat 5:25         Medan Comrades vs KJ Team Sat 5:25
Sat 5:30         TOMMO WARRIOR vs Mighty Owlz Sat 5:30
Sat 5:35         Badak Sumatra vs ktm x-bow Sat 5:35
Sat 5:36     Menace vs Votolocos DRACONE vs tora tora   Sat 5:36
Sat 5:40 Dynamix vs KU Lost Boyz vs RASKAL MALAYSIA     TroubleShooterz vs Kucha Lana Sat 5:40
Sat 5:45         Hangtuah Warrior vs KSM Paintballers Sat 5:45
Sat 5:48       JS vs Rogue Assassins Australia   Sat 5:48
Sat 5:50         JCX HARIKELAPAN vs XSTRADOS Sat 5:50
Sat 5:52     Imperia vs NWP     Sat 5:52
Sat 5:55         TOMMO WARRIOR vs Medan Comrades Sat 5:55
Sat 6:00       Heartbreakers vs DRACONE 2.0 Mighty Owlz vs KJ Team Sat 6:00
Sat 6:04     MADFOX vs UNKNOWN     Sat 6:04
Sat 6:05         Badak Sumatra vs Kucha Lana Sat 6:05
Sat 6:10         TroubleShooterz vs KSM Paintballers Sat 6:10
Sat 6:12       Muddy Water Boys vs Titanz X   Sat 6:12
Sat 6:15         ktm x-bow vs XSTRADOS Sat 6:15
Sat 6:20 DATIS vs Infernal STK vs Beez Waxers CMX Hamoon vs IYD   Medan Comrades vs JCX HARIKELAPAN Sat 6:20
Sat 6:24       Kaotic vs Insidious Australia   Sat 6:24
Sat 6:25         Hangtuah Warrior vs TOMMO WARRIOR Sat 6:25
Sat 6:30         Badak Sumatra vs Mighty Owlz Sat 6:30
Sat 6:32     Republik CMX vs Paint Mechanix     Sat 6:32
Sat 6:35         KSM Paintballers vs KJ Team Sat 6:35
Sat 6:36       Crazie Darkside vs Vengeance.   Sat 6:36
Sat 6:40         TroubleShooterz vs XSTRADOS Sat 6:40
Sat 6:45         TOMMO WARRIOR vs JCX HARIKELAPAN Sat 6:45
Sat 6:48     NWP vs Rockstar Factory Team Germany Mad Storm vs Torque   Sat 6:48
Sat 6:50         Hangtuah Warrior vs Medan Comrades Sat 6:50
Sat 6:55         Mighty Owlz vs Kucha Lana Sat 6:55
Sat 7:00 XTIONEER vs Poison Ivy Nemesis Legion vs Sydney S.W.A.T. Blitzkrieg Singapore vs Menace Snapback Legion vs Macdev Outlaws ktm x-bow vs KJ Team Sat 7:00
Sat 7:05         TroubleShooterz vs JCX HARIKELAPAN Sat 7:05
Sat 7:10         Badak Sumatra vs Medan Comrades Sat 7:10
Sat 7:12       PainterZ vs KEJAHATAN   Sat 7:12
Sat 7:15         Mighty Owlz vs XSTRADOS Sat 7:15
Sat 7:16     Votolocos vs UNKNOWN     Sat 7:16
Sat 7:20         TOMMO WARRIOR vs Kucha Lana Sat 7:20
Sat 7:24       Rogue Assassins Australia vs virgin   Sat 7:24
Sat 7:25         ktm x-bow vs KSM Paintballers Sat 7:25
Sat 7:30         Hangtuah Warrior vs TroubleShooterz Sat 7:30
Sat 7:32     Griffin vs IYD     Sat 7:32
Sat 7:35         Badak Sumatra vs JCX HARIKELAPAN Sat 7:35
Sat 7:36       DRACONE 2.0 vs Phoenix Tahiti   Sat 7:36
Sat 7:40 Dynamix vs RASKAL MALAYSIA Lost Boyz vs KU     KJ Team vs XSTRADOS Sat 7:40
Sat 7:44     Paint Mechanix vs MADFOX     Sat 7:44
Sat 7:45         Mighty Owlz vs KSM Paintballers Sat 7:45
Sat 7:48       Titanz X vs Leakside Jokerz   Sat 7:48
Sat 7:50         TOMMO WARRIOR vs ktm x-bow Sat 7:50
Sat 7:55         Hangtuah Warrior vs Badak Sumatra Sat 7:55
Sat 8:00     CMX Hamoon vs Imperia Insidious Australia vs DRACONE   Sat 8:00
Sat 8:12     Republik CMX vs Menace Vengeance. vs GHRT LABUAN   Sat 8:12
Sat 8:24       Torque vs ZOO Regulators   Sat 8:24
Sat 8:28     IYD vs NWP     Sat 8:28
Sat 8:36       Macdev Outlaws vs Badai Unite   Sat 8:36
Sat 8:40     UNKNOWN vs Blitzkrieg Singapore     Sat 8:40
Sat 8:48       KEJAHATAN vs tora tora   Sat 8:48
Sat 8:56     MADFOX vs Votolocos     Sat 8:56
Sat 9:00       Crazie Darkside vs JS   Sat 9:00
Sat 9:12     Imperia vs Rockstar Factory Team Germany Mad Storm vs Heartbreakers   Sat 9:12
Sat 9:24     Menace vs Paint Mechanix Snapback Legion vs Muddy Water Boys   Sat 9:24
Sat 9:36       PainterZ vs Kaotic   Sat 9:36
Sat 9:40     CMX Hamoon vs Griffin     Sat 9:40
Sat 9:52     Blitzkrieg Singapore vs Republik CMX     Sat 9:52
Sunday Empire Group AEmpire Group BEclispeHKNapshot
Sun 8:00 DATIS vs Beez Waxers STK vs Infernal Menace vs UNKNOWN Duckside vs Octane 671 G-Army Langkawi vs KJ Team Sun 8:00
Sun 8:05         MPJBT TIGERS vs G-Rangers Langkawi Sun 8:05
Sun 8:10         Entrusted vs ktm x-bow Sun 8:10
Sun 8:15     Guam All Stars vs Rocketeers Hooligans vs Macdev Outlaws Hornet Waxers vs Kucha Lana Sun 8:15
Sun 8:20         Armada Warrior vs Medan Comrades Sun 8:20
Sun 8:25         TB Squad vs ALIENZ Sun 8:25
Sun 8:30     Throne vs Kuwait Kamikaze KEJAHATAN vs CARCASS Kucha Kacir vs SKWAD7 Sun 8:30
Sun 8:35         Jbad vs Chakcibor Paintkiller Sun 8:35
Sun 8:40 XTIONEER vs Nemesis Legion Poison Ivy vs Sydney S.W.A.T.     G-Army Langkawi vs G-Rangers Langkawi Sun 8:40
Sun 8:45     PRC BlueBlood vs UNLEASHED virgin vs Muddy Water Boys MPJBT TIGERS vs KJ Team Sun 8:45
Sun 8:50         Entrusted vs Kucha Lana Sun 8:50
Sun 8:55         Hornet Waxers vs ktm x-bow Sun 8:55
Sun 9:00     Medan Smokers vs Clover International south america Torque vs Sandakan Destroyer Army Armada Warrior vs ALIENZ Sun 9:00
Sun 9:05         TB Squad vs Medan Comrades Sun 9:05
Sun 9:10         Kucha Kacir vs Chakcibor Paintkiller Sun 9:10
Sun 9:15     Votolocos vs Republik CMX Badai Unite vs Mad Storm Jbad vs SKWAD7 Sun 9:15
Sun 9:20 Dynamix vs Lost Boyz RASKAL MALAYSIA vs KU     KJ Team vs G-Rangers Langkawi Sun 9:20
Sun 9:25         MPJBT TIGERS vs G-Army Langkawi Sun 9:25
Sun 9:30     Red Sevens vs The Simpsons A.C.E.S vs CMX Hamoon ktm x-bow vs Kucha Lana Sun 9:30
Sun 9:35         Hornet Waxers vs Entrusted Sun 9:35
Sun 9:40         Medan Comrades vs ALIENZ Sun 9:40
Sun 9:45     DATIS D2 vs Dark Knights Shootin Rage vs IYD TB Squad vs Armada Warrior Sun 9:45
Sun 9:50         SKWAD7 vs Chakcibor Paintkiller Sun 9:50
Sun 9:55         Jbad vs Kucha Kacir Sun 9:55
Sun 10:00 DATIS vs STK Beez Waxers vs Infernal Menace vs Rocketeers Duckside vs Macdev Outlaws ktm x-bow vs TB Squad Sun 10:00
Sun 10:05         Kucha Kacir vs Kucha Lana Sun 10:05
Sun 10:10         Armada Warrior vs Jbad Sun 10:10
Sun 10:15     Guam All Stars vs UNKNOWN Hooligans vs Octane 671 G-Army Langkawi vs MPJBT TIGERS Sun 10:15
Sun 10:20         ktm x-bow vs Kucha Lana Sun 10:20
Sun 10:25         Kucha Kacir vs TB Squad Sun 10:25
Sun 10:30     Throne vs UNLEASHED KEJAHATAN vs Muddy Water Boys Armada Warrior vs MPJBT TIGERS Sun 10:30
Sun 10:35         G-Army Langkawi vs Jbad Sun 10:35
Sun 10:40         TB Squad vs Kucha Lana Sun 10:40
Sun 10:45     PRC BlueBlood vs Kuwait Kamikaze virgin vs CARCASS Kucha Kacir vs ktm x-bow Sun 10:45
Sun 10:50         Jbad vs MPJBT TIGERS Sun 10:50
Sun 10:55         G-Army Langkawi vs Armada Warrior Sun 10:55
Sun 11:00 DATIS vs Nemesis Legion STK vs XTIONEER Medan Smokers vs Republik CMX Torque vs Mad Storm 5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 1 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 4 Sun 11:00
Sun 11:05         5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 2 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 3 Sun 11:05
Sun 11:10         5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 1 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 4 Sun 11:10
Sun 11:15     Votolocos vs Clover International south america Badai Unite vs Sandakan Destroyer Army 5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 2 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 3 Sun 11:15
Sun 11:20         5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 1 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 4 Sun 11:20
Sun 11:25         5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 2 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 3 Sun 11:25
Sun 11:30     Red Sevens vs Dark Knights A.C.E.S vs IYD 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 3 vs 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 4 Sun 11:30
Sun 11:35         5man-Finals-D4 Seed 1 vs 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 2 Sun 11:35
Sun 11:40 Lost Boyz vs RASKAL MALAYSIA Beez Waxers vs Dynamix     5man-Finals-D4 Seed 3 vs 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 4 Sun 11:40
Sun 11:45     DATIS D2 vs The Simpsons Shootin Rage vs CMX Hamoon 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 1 vs 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 2 Sun 11:45
Sun 11:50         5man-Finals-D4 Seed 3 vs 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 4 Sun 11:50
Sun 11:55         5man-Finals-D4 Seed 1 vs 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 2 Sun 11:55
Sun 12:00     UNKNOWN vs Rocketeers Octane 671 vs Macdev Outlaws   Sun 12:00
Sun 12:15     Guam All Stars vs Menace Hooligans vs Duckside   Sun 12:15
Sun 12:20 Edmonton Impact vs Xtioneer Perth STK vs Assala Libreville       Sun 12:20
Sun 12:30     Kuwait Kamikaze vs UNLEASHED CARCASS vs Muddy Water Boys   Sun 12:30
Sun 12:45     PRC BlueBlood vs Throne virgin vs KEJAHATAN   Sun 12:45
Sun 1:00 Johannesburg Dynamix vs South American All Stars Los Angeles Infamous vs Portland Uprising Clover International south america vs Republik CMX Sandakan Destroyer Army vs Mad Storm   Sun 1:00
Sun 1:15     Votolocos vs Medan Smokers Badai Unite vs Torque   Sun 1:15
Sun 1:30     The Simpsons vs Dark Knights CMX Hamoon vs IYD   Sun 1:30
Sun 1:45     DATIS D2 vs Red Sevens Shootin Rage vs A.C.E.S   Sun 1:45
Sun 2:00     5man-Quarter-Finals-D2 Seed 4 vs 5man-Quarter-Finals-D2 Seed 5 5man-Quarter-Finals-D3 Seed 4 vs 5man-Quarter-Finals-D3 Seed 5   Sun 2:00
Sun 2:15     5man-Quarter-Finals-D2 Seed 1 vs 5man-Quarter-Finals-D2 Seed 8 5man-Quarter-Finals-D3 Seed 1 vs 5man-Quarter-Finals-D3 Seed 8   Sun 2:15
Sun 2:30     5man-Quarter-Finals-D2 Seed 3 vs 5man-Quarter-Finals-D2 Seed 6 5man-Quarter-Finals-D3 Seed 3 vs 5man-Quarter-Finals-D3 Seed 6   Sun 2:30
Sun 2:45     5man-Quarter-Finals-D2 Seed 2 vs 5man-Quarter-Finals-D2 Seed 7 5man-Quarter-Finals-D3 Seed 2 vs 5man-Quarter-Finals-D3 Seed 7   Sun 2:45
Sun 3:00     5man-Semi-Finals-D2 Seed 1 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-D2 Seed 4 5man-Semi-Finals-D3 Seed 1 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-D3 Seed 4   Sun 3:00
Sun 3:15     5man-Semi-Finals-D2 Seed 2 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-D2 Seed 3 5man-Semi-Finals-D3 Seed 2 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-D3 Seed 3   Sun 3:15
Sun 3:30       5man-Finals-D3 Seed 3 vs 5man-Finals-D3 Seed 4   Sun 3:30
Sun 3:45       5man-Finals-D3 Seed 1 vs 5man-Finals-D3 Seed 2   Sun 3:45
Sun 4:30     5man-Finals-D2 Seed 3 vs 5man-Finals-D2 Seed 4     Sun 4:30
Sun 4:45     5man-Finals-D2 Seed 1 vs 5man-Finals-D2 Seed 2     Sun 4:45
Sun 7:30 X-Semi-Finals-D1 Seed 1 vs X-Semi-Finals-D1 Seed 4         Sun 7:30
Sun 8:10 X-Semi-Finals-D1 Seed 2 vs X-Semi-Finals-D1 Seed 3         Sun 8:10
Sun 8:30 X-Finals-D1 Seed 3 vs X-Finals-D1 Seed 4         Sun 8:30
Sun 9:10 X-Finals-D1 Seed 1 vs X-Finals-D1 Seed 2
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA