View All Scores For This Event

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 41234ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 1. Venom Black 3-1 3-0 3-0 3-0 8 4 2.75
2 2. 406 Beatdown 3-1 3-0 3-2 2-1 8 4 1.75
3 3. PNP TIGER SHARKS 3-0 1-3 3-0 3-0 6 3 1.75
4 4. Seattle Thunder Black 0-3 3-0 2-0 3-0 6 3 1.25
5 5. Crossfire Alpha 3-1 3-2 0-3 3-0 6 3 0.75
6 6. Venom Green 3-2 0-3 2-1 3-1 6 3 0.25
7 7. Jericho 3-2 3-1 0-3 2-3 4 2 -0.25
8 8. Boise Dominators 0-3 3-2 3-0 0-3 4 2 -0.5
9 9. Seattle Thunder Gold 2-3 3-0 2-3 0-3 2 1 -0.5
10 10. Crossfire Bravo 1-3 0-3 0-3 3-1 2 1 -1.5
11 11. Boise State University Paintball Club 0-3 0-2 1-2 1-2 0 0 -1.75
12 12. Unforgiven 1-3 2-3 1-3 0-3 0 0 -2
13 13. Angels of death 2-3 1-3 0-3 1-3 0 0 -2

Young Guns RaceTo-2 (3-man) Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildYoung Guns 123456ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
1 1. Crossfire Delta Pt 1 1:27 1:57 L 12 6 11 12 18:09 1:30
Pt 21:33 1:14 1:24
Pt 31:37 F 2:11
Score 2-0 2-0 2-0
2 2. Crossfire Charlie Pt 1 2:07 L L 8 4 1 8 12:29 1:33
Pt 21:06 L 1:50
Pt 3L F 1:37
Score 2-1 2-1 0-2
3 3. SSC Minions Pt 1 L 2:15 1:15 4 2 -3 6 9:40 1:36
Pt 2L T L
Pt 31:25 L L
Score 1-2 1-2 2-0
4 4. Steam Team Pt 1 L L 1:15 0 0 -9 3 3:51 1:17
Pt 2L T L
Pt 3L 0:55 L
Score 0-2 1-2 0-2

Division 5 RaceTo-2 (3-man) Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 5 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
1 1. Overkill Pt 1 1:55 1:30 2:04 1:49 8 4 8 8 14:46 1:50
Pt 2T 2:14 1:26 1:44
Pt 32:04 X X X
Score 2-0 2-0 2-0 2-0
2 2. Eclipse Pt 1 0:59 2:04 1:47 0:36 8 4 7 8 11:38 1:27
Pt 21:27 1:55 1:24 L
Pt 3X X X 1:26
Score 2-0 2-0 2-0 2-1
3 3. Northwest Finest Pt 1 2:00 1:04 2:16 L 6 3 4 6 11:58 1:59
Pt 21:55 2:12 2:31 L
Pt 3X X X X
Score 2-0 2-0 2-0 0-2
4 4. Understated Pt 1 L 1:15 L 2:25 6 3 4 7 11:00 1:34
Pt 21:33 1:37 1:34 1:06
Pt 3L X 1:30 X
Score 1-2 2-0 2-1 2-0
5 5. NBN yellow Pt 1 L 1:59 2:01 L 6 3 2 6 11:21 1:53
Pt 22:01 L 1:41 L
Pt 31:55 1:44 X X
Score 2-1 2-1 2-0 0-2
6 6. SSC Dino-Swag Pt 1 1:05 1:15 L 1:34 5 2 3 6 8:37 1:26
Pt 22:00 1:17 1:26 L
Pt 3X X F L
Score 2-0 2-0 1-1 1-2
7 7. Evil Empire Pt 1 L L 2:20 1:58 4 2 0 4 7:31 1:52
Pt 2L L 1:52 1:21
Pt 3X X X X
Score 0-2 0-2 2-0 2-0
WildDivision 5 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
8 8. Loaded Pt 1 2:03 1:57 L T 4 2 -1 4 7:02 1:45
Pt 2L L L T
Pt 31:18 L X 1:44
Score 2-1 1-2 0-2 1-0
9 9. Nightmare Pt 1 L L 2:29 L 2 1 -4 2 4:37 2:18
Pt 2L L 2:08 L
Pt 3X X X X
Score 0-2 0-2 2-0 0-2
10 10. Crossfire Echo Pt 1 L 1:03 L L 2 1 -4 2 1:30 0:45
Pt 2L 0:27 L L
Pt 3X X X X
Score 0-2 2-0 0-2 0-2
11 11. Invictus Pt 1 L L 1:27 L 1 0 -5 2 2:01 1:00
Pt 2T L L 0:34
Pt 3L X F L
Score 0-2 0-2 1-1 1-2
12 12. SSC Vortex Pt 1 L L L L 0 0 -7 1 2:11 2:11
Pt 2L 2:11 L L
Pt 3X L X X
Score 0-2 1-2 0-2 0-2
13 13. NewBreed Green Pt 1 L L T L 0 0 -7 0 0:00 0:00
Pt 2L L T L
Pt 3X X L X
Score 0-2 0-2 0-1 0-2
Total Instant Electronic Scoring brought to you by the APPA. Get APPA for your events!
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA