View All Scores For This Event

Division 5 RaceTo-2 Finals


WildDivision 51ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Care Bear Militia 2-0 2 1 2
2 Tampa Burn 0-2 0 0 -2

Division 5 RaceTo-2 Semi-Finals


WildDivision 51ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Tampa Burn 2-1 2 1 1
3 Blitzkrieg Misfits 1-2 0 0 -1
WildDivision 51ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
2 Care Bear Militia 2-0 2 1 2
4 Route 7 CO 0-2 0 0 -2

Division 5 RaceTo-2 Quarter-Finals


WildDivision 51ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Care Bear Militia 2-0 2 1 2
8 ROUTE 7 0-2 0 0 -2
2 Tampa Burn 2-0 2 1 2
5 University of South Florida Bulls 0-2 0 0 -2
WildDivision 51ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
3 Blitzkrieg Misfits 2-1 2 1 1
7 Merk Status Silver 1-2 0 0 -1
4 Route 7 CO 2-1 2 1 1
6 Daytona Beach Xclusive 1-2 0 0 -1

Division 6 RaceTo-2 (3-man) Finals


WildDivision 6123ScoreAverage
1 Team Providence Paintball 100 97 100 297 99
2 Killjoy 14 100 0 114 38
3 UCF Knights Gold 94 7 7 108 36
4 Merk Status Red 0 0 97 97 32.33

Division 5 RaceTo-2 Ocho-Finals


WildDivision 51ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Daytona Beach Xclusive 2-0 2 1 2
8 The Undead 0-2 0 0 -2
2 Merk Status Silver 2-1 2 1 1
7 Average Joes D-5 1-2 0 0 -1
WildDivision 51ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
3 Tampa Burn 2-1 2 1 1
5 Katana Ikusa 1-2 0 0 -1
4 ROUTE 7 2-1 2 1 1
6 Lethal Threat 1-2 0 0 -1

Division 6 RaceTo-2 (3-man) Semi-Finals


WildDivision 6123ScoreAverage
1 Team Providence Paintball 100 100 100 300 100
2 Killjoy 100 100 0 200 66.66
3 Orbital Chaos D6 0 0 100 100 33.33
4 University of South Florida Bulls 0 0 0 0 0

Division 6 RaceTo-2 (3-man) Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 6123456ScoreAverage
1 1. UCF Knights Gold 64 100 97 0 97 94 452 75.33
2 2. Merk Status Red 100 14 100 87 7 100 408 68
3 3. University of South Florida Bulls 100 14 0 100 97 97 408 68
4 4. Orbital Chaos D6 100 100 100 97 0 7 404 67.33
5 5. Killjoy 100 0 94 100 0 100 394 65.66
6 6. Team Providence Paintball 100 94 0 94 0 97 385 64.16
7 7. Papa Squat Potty Training 97 94 7 17 7 97 319 53.16
8 8. B.I.Y.F 0 0 0 100 97 97 294 49
9 9. Merk Status Blue 0 14 0 100 21 97 232 38.66
10 10. Revolution Silver 0 94 100 7 0 7 208 34.66
11 11. Revolution Gold 44 0 14 100 7 7 172 28.66
12 12. Outrageous Kids 0 14 14 94 21 14 157 26.16
13 13. Off The Wall Red 7 94 0 7 14 7 129 21.5

Division 5 RaceTo-2 Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 51234ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
7 1. Katana Ikusa 0-2 2-0 2-0 2-1 6 3 0.75
8 2. Lethal Threat 2-0 2-0 0-2 2-0 6 3 1
11 3. Average Joes D-5 2-0 0-2 2-0 1-2 4 2 0.25
15 4. Running Riot 2-0 0-2 2-1 0-2 4 2 -0.25
24 5. Route 7 Estero 0-2 0-2 1-2 0-2 0 0 -1.75
5 1. Route 7 CO 2-0 2-0 1-2 2-1 6 3 1
6 2. Merk Status Silver 2-0 2-1 2-0 1-2 6 3 1
10 3. Tampa Burn 2-0 0-2 2-1 2-1 6 3 0.5
19 4. Birds of Prey 0-2 1-2 1-2 2-0 2 1 -0.5
26 5. FSP 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2 0 0 -2
3 1. Blitzkrieg Misfits 2-0 2-0 2-1 2-0 8 4 1.75
9 2. ROUTE 7 0-2 2-1 2-0 2-0 6 3 0.75
14 3. Miami Soul 2-0 0-2 2-1 0-2 4 2 -0.25
18 4. Florida Grapists 2-0 1-2 1-2 0-2 2 1 -0.5
25 5. Team Outrage 0-2 0-2 0-2 1-2 0 0 -1.75
WildDivision 51234ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 1. Care Bear Militia 2-0 2-0 2-0 2-0 8 4 2
13 2. The Undead 0-2 2-0 2-0 0-2 4 2 0
17 3. Off The Wall 0-2 0-2 2-1 2-1 4 2 -0.5
20 4. Revolution Red 0-2 2-0 0-2 1-2 2 1 -0.75
21 5. Deadmen 2-0 0-2 1-2 0-2 2 1 -0.75
2 1. University of South Florida Bulls 2-0 2-1 2-0 2-0 8 4 1.75
4 2. Daytona Beach Xclusive 1-2 2-0 2-0 2-0 6 3 1.25
12 3. D.N.R. 2-1 1-2 2-0 0-2 4 2 0
16 4. Warmachine Step Dads 0-2 2-1 0-2 2-1 4 2 -0.5
22 5. Papa Squat III 2-1 1-2 0-2 0-2 2 1 -1
23 6. Revolution Blue 1-2 0-2 0-2 1-2 0 0 -1.5

Division 4 RaceTo-4 Finals


WildDivision 41ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Palm Beach Viper Kids 3-2 2 1 1
2 ROYAL FLUSH 2-3 0 0 -1

Division 4 RaceTo-4 Semi-Finals


WildDivision 41ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Palm Beach Viper Kids 4-1 2 1 3
4 Miami Devious 1-4 0 0 -3
WildDivision 41ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
2 ROYAL FLUSH 4-0 2 1 4
3 Papa Squat II 0-4 0 0 -4

Division 4 RaceTo-4 Quarter-Finals


WildDivision 41ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
1 Papa Squat II 4-2 2 1 2
8 Undead 2-4 0 0 -2
2 Palm Beach Viper Kids 4-1 2 1 3
7 Madness 1-4 0 0 -3
WildDivision 41ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
3 Miami Devious 4-0 2 1 4
6 Tampa Bay Notorious D3 0-4 0 0 -4
4 ROYAL FLUSH 3-0 2 1 3
5 Tampa Bay Revolution 0-3 0 0 -3

Division 4 RaceTo-4 Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 4123ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
2 1. Palm Beach Viper Kids 4-1 4-0 3-1 6 3 3
3 2. Miami Devious 4-0 4-2 2-2 5 2 2
10 3. DESTINY 1-4 3-0 2-2 3 1 0
12 4. Running Riot 3-1 2-4 1-3 2 1 -0.67
14 5. Wicked Sports 1-3 0-3 2-2 1 0 -1.67
15 6. Revolution 0-4 0-4 2-2 1 0 -2.67
1 1. Papa Squat II 4-1 4-0 4-2 6 3 3
9 2. Tampa Bay Notorious D3 3-2 3-1 2-4 4 2 0.33
6 3. Madness 4-0 1-3 4-0 4 2 2
7 4. Undead 2-3 3-2 4-2 4 2 0.66
16 5. Florida Shakedown 1-4 2-3 0-4 0 0 -2.67
18 6. Revolution Black 0-4 0-4 2-4 0 0 -3.34
WildDivision 4123ScoreWinsAvg Mgn
4 1. ROYAL FLUSH 3-1 4-1 3-3 5 2 1.66
5 2. Tampa Bay Revolution 4-1 3-2 3-3 5 2 1.33
8 3. Route 7 3-2 1-4 4-0 4 2 0.66
11 4. Katana Senshi 2-3 2-3 4-1 2 1 0.33
13 5. Team Who 1-4 4-0 0-4 2 1 -1
17 6. Insane Reign 1-3 0-4 1-4 0 0 -3
Total Instant Electronic Scoring brought to you by the APPA. Get APPA for your events!
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA