CFPS Event 1 2014
  Field 2Field 4Field 6Field 3
Sat 9:00 Running Riot vs Wicked Sports Tampa Bay Notorious D3 vs Undead Tampa Bay Revolution vs Team Who  
Sat 9:30 Miami Devious vs Revolution Madness vs Revolution Black Katana Senshi vs Route 7  
Sat 10:00 DESTINY vs Palm Beach Viper Kids Florida Shakedown vs Papa Squat II Insane Reign vs ROYAL FLUSH  
Sat 10:30 Miami Devious vs Running Riot Madness vs Tampa Bay Notorious D3 Katana Senshi vs Tampa Bay Revolution  
Sat 11:00 Palm Beach Viper Kids vs Revolution Papa Squat II vs Revolution Black ROYAL FLUSH vs Route 7  
Sat 11:30 DESTINY vs Wicked Sports Florida Shakedown vs Undead Insane Reign vs Team Who  
Sat 12:00 Palm Beach Viper Kids vs Running Riot Papa Squat II vs Tampa Bay Notorious D3 ROYAL FLUSH vs Tampa Bay Revolution  
Sat 12:30 Revolution vs Wicked Sports Revolution Black vs Undead Route 7 vs Team Who  
Sat 1:00 DESTINY vs Miami Devious Florida Shakedown vs Madness Insane Reign vs Katana Senshi  
Sat 2:00 Papa Squat II vs Undead Palm Beach Viper Kids vs Madness    
Sat 2:30 ROYAL FLUSH vs Tampa Bay Revolution Miami Devious vs Tampa Bay Notorious D3    
Sat 3:15 Papa Squat II vs ROYAL FLUSH Palm Beach Viper Kids vs Miami Devious    
Sat 4:00 Palm Beach Viper Kids vs ROYAL FLUSH      
Sunday Field 2Field 4Field 6Field 3
Sun 9:00 Katana Ikusa vs Running Riot B.I.Y.F vs Merk Status Red University of South Florida Bulls vs Warmachine Step Dads FSP vs Tampa Burn
Sun 9:01 Deadmen vs The Undead   Daytona Beach Xclusive vs Papa Squat III Florida Grapists vs Team Outrage
Sun 9:05   Off The Wall Red vs Papa Squat Potty Training    
Sun 9:10   Orbital Chaos D6 vs Outrageous Kids    
Sun 9:15   Killjoy vs Merk Status Blue    
Sun 9:20   Team Providence Paintball vs Revolution Silver    
Sun 9:25   Revolution Gold vs UCF Knights Gold    
Sun 9:30 Average Joes D-5 vs Route 7 Estero B.I.Y.F vs University of South Florida Bulls D.N.R. vs Revolution Blue Birds of Prey vs Route 7 CO
Sun 9:31 Care Bear Militia vs Revolution Red   Papa Squat III vs Warmachine Step Dads Blitzkrieg Misfits vs ROUTE 7
Sun 9:35   Merk Status Red vs Off The Wall Red    
Sun 9:40   Outrageous Kids vs Papa Squat Potty Training    
Sun 9:45   Killjoy vs Orbital Chaos D6    
Sun 9:50   Merk Status Blue vs Revolution Silver    
Sun 9:55   B.I.Y.F vs UCF Knights Gold    
Sun 10:00 Lethal Threat vs Running Riot Team Providence Paintball vs University of South Florida Bulls Daytona Beach Xclusive vs Revolution Blue Merk Status Silver vs Tampa Burn
Sun 10:01 Off The Wall vs The Undead   D.N.R. vs University of South Florida Bulls Miami Soul vs Team Outrage
Sun 10:05   Merk Status Red vs Revolution Gold    
Sun 10:10   Killjoy vs Outrageous Kids    
Sun 10:15   Merk Status Blue vs Orbital Chaos D6    
Sun 10:20   Papa Squat Potty Training vs UCF Knights Gold    
Sun 10:25   Off The Wall Red vs Revolution Silver    
Sun 10:30 Katana Ikusa vs Route 7 Estero B.I.Y.F vs Team Providence Paintball Daytona Beach Xclusive vs Warmachine Step Dads FSP vs Route 7 CO
Sun 10:31 Deadmen vs Revolution Red   Revolution Blue vs University of South Florida Bulls Florida Grapists vs ROUTE 7
Sun 10:35   Outrageous Kids vs Revolution Gold    
Sun 10:40   Killjoy vs University of South Florida Bulls    
Sun 10:45   Merk Status Blue vs UCF Knights Gold    
Sun 10:50   Orbital Chaos D6 vs Revolution Silver    
Sun 10:55   Merk Status Red vs Papa Squat Potty Training    
Sun 11:00 Average Joes D-5 vs Lethal Threat B.I.Y.F vs Off The Wall Red D.N.R. vs Papa Squat III Birds of Prey vs Merk Status Silver
Sun 11:01 Care Bear Militia vs Off The Wall   Revolution Blue vs Warmachine Step Dads Blitzkrieg Misfits vs Miami Soul
Sun 11:05   Killjoy vs Revolution Gold    
Sun 11:10   Merk Status Blue vs Outrageous Kids    
Sun 11:15   Orbital Chaos D6 vs University of South Florida Bulls    
Sun 11:20   Merk Status Red vs UCF Knights Gold    
Sun 11:25   Off The Wall Red vs Team Providence Paintball    
Sun 11:30 Route 7 Estero vs Running Riot B.I.Y.F vs Papa Squat Potty Training Papa Squat III vs University of South Florida Bulls Route 7 CO vs Tampa Burn
Sun 11:31 Revolution Red vs The Undead   D.N.R. vs Daytona Beach Xclusive ROUTE 7 vs Team Outrage
Sun 11:35   Merk Status Blue vs Revolution Gold    
Sun 11:40   Killjoy vs Revolution Silver    
Sun 11:45   Merk Status Red vs Team Providence Paintball    
Sun 11:50   Off The Wall Red vs University of South Florida Bulls    
Sun 11:55   Outrageous Kids vs UCF Knights Gold    
Sun 12:00 Katana Ikusa vs Lethal Threat Papa Squat Potty Training vs Revolution Gold   FSP vs Merk Status Silver
Sun 12:01 Deadmen vs Off The Wall     Florida Grapists vs Miami Soul
Sun 12:05   Orbital Chaos D6 vs Team Providence Paintball    
Sun 12:10   Revolution Silver vs University of South Florida Bulls    
Sun 12:30 Average Joes D-5 vs Running Riot     Birds of Prey vs Tampa Burn
Sun 12:31 Care Bear Militia vs The Undead     Blitzkrieg Misfits vs Team Outrage
Sun 1:00 Lethal Threat vs Route 7 Estero     Merk Status Silver vs Route 7 CO
Sun 1:01 Off The Wall vs Revolution Red     Miami Soul vs ROUTE 7
Sun 1:30 Average Joes D-5 vs Katana Ikusa     Birds of Prey vs FSP
Sun 1:31 Care Bear Militia vs Deadmen     Blitzkrieg Misfits vs Florida Grapists
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA