CFPS 2013 Event 4
  Field 1Field 2Field 3Field 4
Sat 9:00 RNT KIDS vs Nightmare Crew Running Riot vs Tampa Bay Revolution Cashin Out vs Action Paintball Atomic  
Sat 9:05     toxic vs BlitZkrieg Aesthetics Crew  
Sat 9:10     Banjo Bandits vs Outrageous Kids  
Sat 9:15     Dominion 3 vs Hadouken  
Sat 9:20 Redlines Outlaws vs Royal Flush AVERAGE JOES vs FLORIDA KNIGHTS Revolution Blue vs Route 7 Two  
Sat 9:25     Revolution White vs Route 7 Too  
Sat 9:30     Select Few vs UNDEAD black  
Sat 9:35     Tampa Bay Ambition vs TK Blue  
Sat 9:40 Piratas Panama vs Tampa Bay Raptors Florida Tropics vs Tampa Bay Notorious D4 Cashin Out vs Banjo Bandits  
Sat 9:45     toxic vs Dominion 3  
Sat 9:50     Action Paintball Atomic vs Outrageous Kids  
Sat 9:55     BlitZkrieg Aesthetics Crew vs Hadouken  
Sat 10:00 Running Riot vs Royal Flush Nightmare Crew vs Team Icon Route 7 Two vs UNDEAD black  
Sat 10:05     Route 7 Too vs TK Blue  
Sat 10:10     Revolution Blue vs Select Few  
Sat 10:15     Revolution White vs Tampa Bay Ambition  
Sat 10:20 RNT KIDS vs Redlines Outlaws Tampa Bay Revolution vs AVERAGE JOES Action Paintball Atomic vs Banjo Bandits  
Sat 10:25     BlitZkrieg Aesthetics Crew vs Dominion 3  
Sat 10:30     Cashin Out vs Outrageous Kids  
Sat 10:35     toxic vs Hadouken  
Sat 10:40 Piratas Panama vs Tampa Bay Notorious D4 Tampa Bay Raptors vs Team Icon Revolution Blue vs UNDEAD black  
Sat 10:45     Revolution White vs TK Blue  
Sat 10:50     Route 7 Two vs Select Few  
Sat 10:55     Route 7 Too vs Tampa Bay Ambition  
Sat 11:00 Royal Flush vs Florida Tropics RNT KIDS vs FLORIDA KNIGHTS Banjo Bandits vs UNDEAD black  
Sat 11:05     Dominion 3 vs TK Blue  
Sat 11:10     Action Paintball Atomic vs Revolution Blue  
Sat 11:15     BlitZkrieg Aesthetics Crew vs Revolution White  
Sat 11:20 Nightmare Crew vs AVERAGE JOES Tampa Bay Revolution vs Piratas Panama Cashin Out vs Route 7 Two  
Sat 11:25     toxic vs Route 7 Too  
Sat 11:30     Outrageous Kids vs Select Few  
Sat 11:35     Hadouken vs Tampa Bay Ambition  
Sat 11:40 Redlines Outlaws vs Tampa Bay Notorious D4 Running Riot vs Tampa Bay Raptors Banjo Bandits vs Revolution Blue  
Sat 11:45     Dominion 3 vs Revolution White  
Sat 11:50     Action Paintball Atomic vs UNDEAD black  
Sat 11:55     BlitZkrieg Aesthetics Crew vs TK Blue  
Sat 12:00 RNT KIDS vs Florida Tropics Royal Flush vs FLORIDA KNIGHTS Cashin Out vs Select Few  
Sat 12:05     toxic vs Tampa Bay Ambition  
Sat 12:10     Outrageous Kids vs Route 7 Two  
Sat 12:15     Hadouken vs Route 7 Too  
Sat 12:20 Tampa Bay Revolution vs Team Icon Nightmare Crew vs Piratas Panama Banjo Bandits vs Select Few  
Sat 12:25     Dominion 3 vs Tampa Bay Ambition  
Sat 12:30     Cashin Out vs Revolution Blue  
Sat 12:35     toxic vs Revolution White  
Sat 12:40 Running Riot vs Tampa Bay Notorious D4 Redlines Outlaws vs Tampa Bay Raptors Outrageous Kids vs UNDEAD black  
Sat 12:45     Hadouken vs TK Blue  
Sat 12:50     Action Paintball Atomic vs Route 7 Two  
Sat 12:55     BlitZkrieg Aesthetics Crew vs Route 7 Too  
Sat 1:00 AVERAGE JOES vs Florida Tropics FLORIDA KNIGHTS vs Team Icon Cashin Out vs Hadouken  
Sat 1:05     TK Blue vs BlitZkrieg Aesthetics Crew  
Sat 1:10     toxic vs Banjo Bandits  
Sat 1:15     UNDEAD black vs Outrageous Kids  
Sat 1:20     Cashin Out vs BlitZkrieg Aesthetics Crew  
Sat 1:25     TK Blue vs Hadouken  
Sat 1:30     toxic vs Outrageous Kids  
Sat 1:35     UNDEAD black vs Banjo Bandits  
Sat 1:40     Hadouken vs BlitZkrieg Aesthetics Crew  
Sat 1:45     TK Blue vs Cashin Out  
Sat 1:50     Banjo Bandits vs Outrageous Kids  
Sat 1:55     UNDEAD black vs toxic  
Sat 2:00 Nightmare Crew vs Tampa Bay Notorious D4      
Sat 2:20 Royal Flush vs AVERAGE JOES      
Sat 2:30     Banjo Bandits vs toxic  
Sat 2:35     Hadouken vs Cashin Out  
Sat 2:40     Banjo Bandits vs Cashin Out  
Sat 2:45     Hadouken vs toxic  
Sat 2:50 Tampa Bay Revolution vs Tampa Bay Notorious D4   toxic vs Cashin Out  
Sat 2:55     Hadouken vs Banjo Bandits  
Sat 3:10 RNT KIDS vs AVERAGE JOES      
Sat 3:40 RNT KIDS vs Tampa Bay Notorious D4      
Sunday Field 1Field 2Field 3Field 4
Sun 9:00 Revolution vs Annihilators NPPT vs Weenie Killers T.A.G vs Route 7 Silver Route 7 Red vs Team Dmented
Sun 9:01   Revolution Black vs Florida Grapists Purple D.N.R. vs Florida Synergy ROYAL FLUSH vs Piratas Panama
Sun 9:20 Ninja Militia vs VOLT      
Sun 9:30   WFC2 vs Revolution Red Route 7 vs Florida Grapists Katana Senshi vs Blitzkrieg Misfits
Sun 9:31   RnT Kidzz vs FSP D5 Florida Synergy vs Route 7 Silver Piratas Panama vs Team Dmented
Sun 9:40 Total Karnage blk vs Overdrive      
Sun 10:00 RNT ALLSTARZ KIDS vs Annihilators Black Running Riot vs BlitZkrieg Aesthetics Crew D.N.R. vs Florida Grapists ROYAL FLUSH vs Blitzkrieg Misfits
Sun 10:01   Action Paintball Prophecy vs Florida Grapists Purple Route 7 vs T.A.G Katana Senshi vs Route 7 Red
Sun 10:20 Papa Squat vs Annihilators      
Sun 10:30   Revolution Red vs Weenie Killers   ROYAL FLUSH vs Team Dmented
Sun 10:31   Revolution Black vs FSP D5 Revolution Silver vs Toxic Blitzkrieg Misfits vs Route 7 Red
Sun 10:32     Team Outrage vs Florida Shakedown  
Sun 10:40 Revolution vs Ninja Militia      
Sun 11:00 Total Karnage blk vs VOLT WFC2 vs BlitZkrieg Aesthetics Crew   Katana Senshi vs Piratas Panama
Sun 11:01   RnT Kidzz vs Action Paintball Prophecy Total Karnage Kids vs Route 7 Blue Blitzkrieg Misfits vs Team Dmented
Sun 11:02     Florida Shakedown vs Toxic  
Sun 11:20 Papa Squat vs Annihilators Black      
Sun 11:30   Running Riot vs NPPT   Piratas Panama vs Route 7 Red
Sun 11:31   WFC2 vs Weenie Killers Team Outrage vs Route 7 Blue Katana Senshi vs ROYAL FLUSH
Sun 11:32     Total Karnage Kids vs Revolution Silver  
Sun 11:40 RNT ALLSTARZ KIDS vs Overdrive      
Sun 12:00 Ninja Militia vs Annihilators Black FSP D5 vs Florida Grapists Purple    
Sun 12:01   BlitZkrieg Aesthetics Crew vs NPPT Team Outrage vs Toxic D.N.R. vs Route 7 Silver
Sun 12:02     Route 7 Blue vs Revolution Silver Florida Grapists vs T.A.G
Sun 12:20 Revolution vs Overdrive      
Sun 12:30   Revolution Black vs Action Paintball Prophecy    
Sun 12:31   Running Riot vs Revolution Red Total Karnage Kids vs Florida Shakedown Route 7 vs Florida Synergy
Sun 12:32     Route 7 Blue vs Toxic Florida Grapists vs Route 7 Silver
Sun 12:40 Total Karnage blk vs Annihilators      
Sun 1:00 RNT ALLSTARZ KIDS vs Ninja Militia RnT Kidzz vs Florida Grapists Purple    
Sun 1:01   BlitZkrieg Aesthetics Crew vs Weenie Killers Florida Shakedown vs Revolution Silver Florida Synergy vs T.A.G
Sun 1:02     Total Karnage Kids vs Team Outrage Route 7 vs D.N.R.
Sun 1:20 Papa Squat vs VOLT      
Sun 1:30   Action Paintball Prophecy vs FSP D5    
Sun 1:31   Revolution Red vs NPPT    
Sun 1:40 Annihilators vs Overdrive      
Sun 2:00 RNT ALLSTARZ KIDS vs Revolution RnT Kidzz vs Revolution Black    
Sun 2:01   Running Riot vs WFC2    
Sun 2:20 VOLT vs Annihilators Black      
Sun 2:40 Papa Squat vs Total Karnage blk
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA