CFPS 2013 Event 3
  Field 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5
Sat 9:00 Tampa Bay Revolution vs NonStop Running Riot vs Piratas Panama Running Riot vs Revolution White Florida Grapists vs University of South Florida Bulls   Sat 9:00
Sat 9:05     Outrageous Outlaws vs Creed Orange Apex red vs Banjo Bandits   Sat 9:05
Sat 9:10     Dominion 3 vs High Velocity Black Florida Ambition vs Hadouken   Sat 9:10
Sat 9:15     Hollywood Hitmen Kidz vs Outrageous Kids Hollywood Hitmen Red vs Outrageous Warriors   Sat 9:15
Sat 9:20 Total Karnage PBW vs Voo Doo RNT KIDS vs Orbital Chaos Miami Massacre Kids vs Revolution Green Miami Massacre Black vs Revolution Blue   Sat 9:20
Sat 9:25     Revolution White vs THREAT University of South Florida Bulls vs UNDEAD black   Sat 9:25
Sat 9:30     Running Riot vs Outrageous Outlaws Florida Grapists vs Apex red   Sat 9:30
Sat 9:35     Creed Orange vs High Velocity Black Banjo Bandits vs Hadouken   Sat 9:35
Sat 9:40 Redlines Outlaws vs NonStop Merciless vs Piratas Panama Dominion 3 vs Hollywood Hitmen Kidz Florida Ambition vs Hollywood Hitmen Red   Sat 9:40
Sat 9:45     Miami Massacre Kids vs Outrageous Kids Miami Massacre Black vs Outrageous Warriors   Sat 9:45
Sat 9:50     Revolution Green vs THREAT Revolution Blue vs UNDEAD black   Sat 9:50
Sat 9:55     Running Riot vs High Velocity Black Florida Grapists vs Hadouken   Sat 9:55
Sat 10:00 Tampa Bay Revolution vs Voo Doo Running Riot vs Orbital Chaos Revolution White vs Creed Orange University of South Florida Bulls vs Banjo Bandits   Sat 10:00
Sat 10:05     Outrageous Outlaws vs Dominion 3 Apex red vs Florida Ambition   Sat 10:05
Sat 10:10     Outrageous Kids vs THREAT Outrageous Warriors vs UNDEAD black   Sat 10:10
Sat 10:15     Hollywood Hitmen Kidz vs Revolution Green Hollywood Hitmen Red vs Revolution Blue   Sat 10:15
Sat 10:20 Total Karnage PBW vs Redlines Outlaws RNT KIDS vs Merciless High Velocity Black vs Miami Massacre Kids Hadouken vs Miami Massacre Black   Sat 10:20
Sat 10:25     Revolution White vs Dominion 3 University of South Florida Bulls vs Florida Ambition   Sat 10:25
Sat 10:30     Outrageous Outlaws vs Outrageous Kids Apex red vs Outrageous Warriors   Sat 10:30
Sat 10:35     Running Riot vs THREAT Florida Grapists vs UNDEAD black   Sat 10:35
Sat 10:40 Voo Doo vs NonStop Nightmare Crew vs Tampa Bay Notorious D4x Creed Orange vs Hollywood Hitmen Kidz Banjo Bandits vs Hollywood Hitmen Red   Sat 10:40
Sat 10:45     Revolution White vs Miami Massacre Kids University of South Florida Bulls vs Miami Massacre Black   Sat 10:45
Sat 10:50     Outrageous Outlaws vs Revolution Green Apex red vs Revolution Blue   Sat 10:50
Sat 10:55     Dominion 3 vs THREAT Florida Ambition vs UNDEAD black   Sat 10:55
Sat 11:00 Tampa Bay Revolution vs Redlines Outlaws Palm Beach Venom vs Royal Flush Running Riot vs Hollywood Hitmen Kidz Florida Grapists vs Hollywood Hitmen Red   Sat 11:00
Sat 11:05     Creed Orange vs Outrageous Kids Banjo Bandits vs Outrageous Warriors   Sat 11:05
Sat 11:10     Outrageous Outlaws vs Miami Massacre Kids Apex red vs Miami Massacre Black   Sat 11:10
Sat 11:15     High Velocity Black vs THREAT Hadouken vs UNDEAD black   Sat 11:15
Sat 11:20 Total Karnage PBW vs NonStop VOLT vs Tampa Bay Notorious D4x Running Riot vs Revolution Green Florida Grapists vs Revolution Blue   Sat 11:20
Sat 11:25     Revolution White vs Outrageous Kids University of South Florida Bulls vs Outrageous Warriors   Sat 11:25
Sat 11:30     Dominion 3 vs Miami Massacre Kids Florida Ambition vs Miami Massacre Black   Sat 11:30
Sat 11:35     High Velocity Black vs Hollywood Hitmen Kidz Hadouken vs Hollywood Hitmen Red   Sat 11:35
Sat 11:40 Redlines Outlaws vs Voo Doo Nightmare Crew vs Royal Flush Creed Orange vs Revolution Green Banjo Bandits vs Revolution Blue   Sat 11:40
Sat 12:00 Total Karnage PBW vs Tampa Bay Revolution Palm Beach Venom vs VOLT       Sat 12:00
Sat 12:15       Hadouken vs Florida Grapists UNDEAD black vs Outrageous Outlaws Sat 12:15
Sat 12:20 Royal Flush vs Tampa Bay Notorious D4x Orbital Chaos vs Piratas Panama   Miami Massacre Kids vs Outrageous Kids Outrageous Warriors vs Revolution White Sat 12:20
Sat 12:25       Hadouken vs Outrageous Kids UNDEAD black vs Revolution White Sat 12:25
Sat 12:30       Miami Massacre Kids vs Florida Grapists Outrageous Warriors vs Outrageous Outlaws Sat 12:30
Sat 12:35       Florida Grapists vs Outrageous Kids Outrageous Outlaws vs Revolution White Sat 12:35
Sat 12:40 Nightmare Crew vs VOLT Running Riot vs Merciless   Miami Massacre Kids vs Hadouken Outrageous Warriors vs UNDEAD black Sat 12:40
Sat 1:00 Palm Beach Venom vs Tampa Bay Notorious D4x RNT KIDS vs Piratas Panama       Sat 1:00
Sat 1:15       Banjo Bandits vs Hadouken Revolution Blue vs Outrageous Kids Sat 1:15
Sat 1:20 VOLT vs Royal Flush Merciless vs Orbital Chaos   Hollywood Hitmen Kidz vs Outrageous Warriors THREAT vs Outrageous Outlaws Sat 1:20
Sat 1:25       Banjo Bandits vs Outrageous Warriors Revolution Blue vs Outrageous Outlaws Sat 1:25
Sat 1:30       Hollywood Hitmen Kidz vs Hadouken THREAT vs Outrageous Kids Sat 1:30
Sat 1:35       Hadouken vs Outrageous Warriors Outrageous Kids vs Outrageous Outlaws Sat 1:35
Sat 1:40 Palm Beach Venom vs Nightmare Crew RNT KIDS vs Running Riot   Hollywood Hitmen Kidz vs Banjo Bandits THREAT vs Revolution Blue Sat 1:40
Sat 2:30       Hadouken vs Revolution Blue   Sat 2:30
Sat 2:35       Hollywood Hitmen Kidz vs Outrageous Outlaws   Sat 2:35
Sat 2:40       Hadouken vs Outrageous Outlaws   Sat 2:40
Sat 2:45       Hollywood Hitmen Kidz vs Revolution Blue   Sat 2:45
Sat 2:50       Revolution Blue vs Outrageous Outlaws   Sat 2:50
Sat 2:55       Hollywood Hitmen Kidz vs Hadouken   Sat 2:55
Sat 3:00   Tampa Bay Revolution vs RNT KIDS Tampa Bay Notorious D4x vs Total Karnage PBW     Sat 3:00
Sat 3:45   Merciless vs RNT KIDS       Sat 3:45
Sat 4:05   Royal Flush vs Tampa Bay Notorious D4x       Sat 4:05
Sat 4:15   Royal Flush vs RNT KIDS       Sat 4:15
Sunday Field 1Field 2Field 3Field 4Field 5
Sun 9:00 Redline vs OHB Action Paintball Prophecy vs Apex Merciless Red vs The BaRRage Miami Soul vs MIAMI STATIC   Sun 9:00
Sun 9:01   Palm Beach Viper Kids vs Brevard Allstars ROYAL FLUSH vs D.N.R. Purple DMENTED D5 vs High Velocity   Sun 9:01
Sun 9:20 Revolution vs Annihilators         Sun 9:20
Sun 9:30   Piratas Panama vs Florida Shakedown Team Outrage vs ORBITAL CHAOS Running Riot vs Revolution Red   Sun 9:30
Sun 9:31   D.N.R. vs Florida Grapists Katana Senshi vs Creed K-aoz Total Karnage Kids vs Miami Massacre   Sun 9:31
Sun 9:40 Palm Beach Vipers vs Redline         Sun 9:40
Sun 10:00 Papa Squat vs Annihilators Overcast vs Apex Team Who vs Florida Synergy Route 7 vs Creed Red   Sun 10:00
Sun 10:01   Action Paintball Factory vs Brevard Allstars Revolution Black vs D.N.R. Purple InVINCibles PB vs High Velocity   Sun 10:01
Sun 10:20 RNT ALLSTARZ KIDS vs OHB         Sun 10:20
Sun 10:30   Action Paintball Prophecy vs Florida Shakedown ORBITAL CHAOS vs The BaRRage Revolution Red vs MIAMI STATIC   Sun 10:30
Sun 10:31   Palm Beach Viper Kids vs Florida Grapists ROYAL FLUSH vs Creed K-aoz DMENTED D5 vs Miami Massacre   Sun 10:31
Sun 10:40 Palm Beach Vipers vs Revolution         Sun 10:40
Sun 11:00 RNT ALLSTARZ KIDS vs Papa Squat Piratas Panama vs Overcast Team Outrage vs Florida Synergy Running Riot vs Creed Red   Sun 11:00
Sun 11:01   D.N.R. vs Action Paintball Factory Katana Senshi vs Revolution Black Total Karnage Kids vs InVINCibles PB   Sun 11:01
Sun 11:20 Revolution vs Redline         Sun 11:20
Sun 11:30   Florida Shakedown vs Apex Team Who vs Merciless Red Route 7 vs Miami Soul   Sun 11:30
Sun 11:31   Florida Grapists vs Brevard Allstars Team Outrage vs The BaRRage Running Riot vs MIAMI STATIC   Sun 11:31
Sun 11:40 Annihilators vs OHB         Sun 11:40
Sun 12:00 Papa Squat vs Redline Action Paintball Prophecy vs Overcast Creed K-aoz vs D.N.R. Purple Miami Massacre vs High Velocity   Sun 12:00
Sun 12:01   Palm Beach Viper Kids vs Action Paintball Factory Florida Synergy vs Merciless Red Creed Red vs Miami Soul   Sun 12:01
Sun 12:20 RNT ALLSTARZ KIDS vs Annihilators         Sun 12:20
Sun 12:30   Piratas Panama vs Apex ROYAL FLUSH vs Revolution Black DMENTED D5 vs InVINCibles PB   Sun 12:30
Sun 12:31   D.N.R. vs Brevard Allstars Team Who vs ORBITAL CHAOS Route 7 vs Revolution Red   Sun 12:31
Sun 12:40 Palm Beach Vipers vs OHB         Sun 12:40
Sun 1:00 Papa Squat vs Revolution Overcast vs Florida Shakedown Katana Senshi vs D.N.R. Purple Total Karnage Kids vs High Velocity   Sun 1:00
Sun 1:01   Action Paintball Factory vs Florida Grapists Florida Synergy vs The BaRRage Creed Red vs MIAMI STATIC   Sun 1:01
Sun 1:20 RNT ALLSTARZ KIDS vs Palm Beach Vipers         Sun 1:20
Sun 1:30   Piratas Panama vs Action Paintball Prophecy Revolution Black vs Creed K-aoz InVINCibles PB vs Miami Massacre   Sun 1:30
Sun 1:31   D.N.R. vs Palm Beach Viper Kids ORBITAL CHAOS vs Merciless Red Revolution Red vs Miami Soul   Sun 1:31
Sun 2:00     Katana Senshi vs ROYAL FLUSH Total Karnage Kids vs DMENTED D5   Sun 2:00
Sun 2:01     Team Who vs Team Outrage Route 7 vs Running Riot   Sun 2:01
Sun 2:30 Redline vs RNT ALLSTARZ KIDS 5man-Ocho-Finals-D5 Seed 8 vs 5man-Ocho-Finals-D5 Seed 9 5man-Ocho-Finals-D5 Seed 7 vs 5man-Ocho-Finals-D5 Seed 10     Sun 2:30
Sun 2:45   5man-Ocho-Finals-D5 Seed 1 vs 5man-Ocho-Finals-D5 Seed 16 5man-Ocho-Finals-D5 Seed 2 vs 5man-Ocho-Finals-D5 Seed 15     Sun 2:45
Sun 2:50 Palm Beach Vipers vs Papa Squat         Sun 2:50
Sun 3:00   5man-Ocho-Finals-D5 Seed 5 vs 5man-Ocho-Finals-D5 Seed 12 5man-Ocho-Finals-D5 Seed 6 vs 5man-Ocho-Finals-D5 Seed 11     Sun 3:00
Sun 3:15   5man-Ocho-Finals-D5 Seed 4 vs 5man-Ocho-Finals-D5 Seed 13 5man-Ocho-Finals-D5 Seed 3 vs 5man-Ocho-Finals-D5 Seed 14     Sun 3:15
Sun 3:30 X-Semi-Finals-D3 Seed 1 vs X-Semi-Finals-D3 Seed 2 5man-Quarter-Finals-D5 Seed 1 vs 5man-Quarter-Finals-D5 Seed 8 5man-Quarter-Finals-D5 Seed 2 vs 5man-Quarter-Finals-D5 Seed 7     Sun 3:30
Sun 3:45   5man-Quarter-Finals-D5 Seed 4 vs 5man-Quarter-Finals-D5 Seed 5 5man-Quarter-Finals-D5 Seed 3 vs 5man-Quarter-Finals-D5 Seed 6     Sun 3:45
Sun 4:15   5man-Semi-Finals-D5 Seed 1 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-D5 Seed 4       Sun 4:15
Sun 4:30   5man-Semi-Finals-D5 Seed 2 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-D5 Seed 3       Sun 4:30
Sun 4:50   5man-Finals-D5 Seed 1 vs 5man-Finals-D5 Seed 2
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA