|
Midwest North #2 - PB Explosion |
Sat 6:00 |
Minnesota State-Mavericks
| vs |
Iowa Hawkeyes
|
Sat 6:05 |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black
| vs |
South Dakota State Jackrabbits
|
Sat 6:10 |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black
| vs |
Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Blue
|
Sat 6:15 |
Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black
| vs |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
|
Sat 6:20 |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple
| vs |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue
|
Sat 6:25 |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Black
| vs |
South Dakota State Jackrabbits
|
Sat 6:30 |
Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Blue
| vs |
Iowa Hawkeyes
|
Sat 6:35 |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black
| vs |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
|
Sat 6:40 |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black
| vs |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue
|
Sat 6:45 |
Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black
| vs |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Black
|
Sat 6:50 |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple
| vs |
Minnesota State-Mavericks
|
Sat 6:55 |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black
| vs |
Iowa Hawkeyes
|
Sat 7:00 |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
| vs |
South Dakota State Jackrabbits
|
Sat 7:05 |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue
| vs |
Minnesota State-Mavericks
|
Sat 7:10 |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black
| vs |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Black
|
Sat 7:15 |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple
| vs |
Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Blue
|
Sat 7:20 |
Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black
| vs |
South Dakota State Jackrabbits
|
Sat 7:25 |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue
| vs |
Iowa Hawkeyes
|
Sat 7:30 |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Black
| vs |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
|
Sat 7:35 |
Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Blue
| vs |
Minnesota State-Mavericks
|
Sat 7:40 |
Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black
| vs |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black
|
Sat 7:45 |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple
| vs |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black
|
Sat 7:50 |
Minnesota State-Mavericks
| vs |
Iowa Hawkeyes
|
Sat 7:55 |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black
| vs |
South Dakota State Jackrabbits
|
Sat 8:00 |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black
| vs |
Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Blue
|
Sat 8:05 |
Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black
| vs |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
|
Sat 8:10 |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple
| vs |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue
|
Sat 8:15 |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Black
| vs |
South Dakota State Jackrabbits
|
Sat 8:20 |
Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Blue
| vs |
Iowa Hawkeyes
|
Sat 8:25 |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black
| vs |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
|
Sat 8:30 |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black
| vs |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue
|
Sat 8:35 |
Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black
| vs |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Black
|
Sat 8:40 |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple
| vs |
Minnesota State-Mavericks
|
Sat 8:45 |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black
| vs |
Iowa Hawkeyes
|
Sat 8:50 |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
| vs |
South Dakota State Jackrabbits
|
Sat 8:55 |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue
| vs |
Minnesota State-Mavericks
|
Sat 9:00 |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black
| vs |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Black
|
Sat 9:05 |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple
| vs |
Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Blue
|
Sat 9:10 |
Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black
| vs |
South Dakota State Jackrabbits
|
Sat 9:15 |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue
| vs |
Iowa Hawkeyes
|
Sat 9:20 |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Black
| vs |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
|
Sat 9:25 |
Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Blue
| vs |
Minnesota State-Mavericks
|
Sat 9:30 |
Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black
| vs |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black
|
Sat 9:35 |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple
| vs |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black
|
Sat 9:40 |
Minnesota State-Mavericks
| vs |
Iowa Hawkeyes
|
Sat 9:45 |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black
| vs |
South Dakota State Jackrabbits
|
Sat 9:50 |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black
| vs |
Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Blue
|
Sat 9:55 |
Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black
| vs |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
|
Sat 10:00 |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple
| vs |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue
|
Sat 10:05 |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Black
| vs |
South Dakota State Jackrabbits
|
Sat 10:10 |
Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Blue
| vs |
Iowa Hawkeyes
|
Sat 10:15 |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black
| vs |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
|
Sat 10:20 |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black
| vs |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue
|
Sat 10:25 |
Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black
| vs |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Black
|
Sat 10:30 |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple
| vs |
Minnesota State-Mavericks
|
Sat 10:35 |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black
| vs |
Iowa Hawkeyes
|
Sat 10:40 |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
| vs |
South Dakota State Jackrabbits
|
Sat 10:45 |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue
| vs |
Minnesota State-Mavericks
|
Sat 10:50 |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black
| vs |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Black
|
Sat 10:55 |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple
| vs |
Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Blue
|
Sat 11:00 |
Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black
| vs |
South Dakota State Jackrabbits
|
Sat 11:05 |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue
| vs |
Iowa Hawkeyes
|
Sat 11:10 |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Black
| vs |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
|
Sat 11:15 |
Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Blue
| vs |
Minnesota State-Mavericks
|
Sat 11:20 |
Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black
| vs |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black
|
Sat 11:25 |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple
| vs |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black
|
Sat 11:30 |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 4
| vs |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 5
|
Sat 11:35 |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 3
| vs |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 6
|
Sat 11:40 |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 4
| vs |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 5
|
Sat 11:45 |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 3
| vs |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 6
|
Sat 11:50 |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 4
| vs |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 5
|
Sat 11:55 |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 3
| vs |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 6
|
Sunday |
Field 1 |
Sun 12:00 |
5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 1
| vs |
5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 4
|
Sun 12:05 |
5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 2
| vs |
5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 3
|
Sun 12:10 |
5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 1
| vs |
5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 4
|
Sun 12:15 |
5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 2
| vs |
5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 3
|
Sun 12:20 |
5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 1
| vs |
5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 4
|
Sun 12:25 |
5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 2
| vs |
5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 3
|
Sun 12:30 |
5man-Finals-C Seed 3
| vs |
5man-Finals-C Seed 4
|
Sun 12:35 |
5man-Finals-C Seed 1
| vs |
5man-Finals-C Seed 2
|
Sun 12:40 |
5man-Finals-C Seed 3
| vs |
5man-Finals-C Seed 4
|
Sun 12:45 |
5man-Finals-C Seed 1
| vs |
5man-Finals-C Seed 2
|
Sun 12:50 |
5man-Finals-C Seed 3
| vs |
5man-Finals-C Seed 4
|
Sun 12:55 |
5man-Finals-C Seed 1
| vs |
5man-Finals-C Seed 2
|