| Field 2 | Field 3 |
Sat 8:00 |
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Engineers
| vs |
Embry-Riddle Eagles
|
High Point University Panthers Purple
| vs |
Georgia Southern University Eagles
|
Sat 8:04 |
Ohio University Bobcats Green
| vs |
Illinois State University Redbirds
|
University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple
| vs |
University of Alabama White
|
Sat 8:08 |
Miami University Redhawks
| vs |
Ohio State University Buckeyes White
|
Texas State University Bobcats
| vs |
Texas Tech University Red Raiders Red
|
Sat 8:12 |
Texas Tech University Red Raiders Black
| vs |
East Carolina University
|
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
| vs |
University of Illinois Illini
|
Sat 8:16 |
Texas AM University Aggies White
| vs |
Virginia Tech Hokies
|
Florida Gulf Coast University Eagles
| vs |
Texas AM University Aggies Black
|
Sat 8:20 |
Ohio State University Buckeyes Red
| vs |
University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
|
University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black
| vs |
TCU Horned Frogs
|
Sat 8:24 |
Ohio State University Buckeyes White
| vs |
Embry-Riddle Eagles
|
Texas Tech University Red Raiders Red
| vs |
Georgia Southern University Eagles
|
Sat 8:28 |
East Carolina University
| vs |
Illinois State University Redbirds
|
University of Illinois Illini
| vs |
University of Alabama White
|
Sat 8:32 |
Miami University Redhawks
| vs |
Virginia Tech Hokies
|
Texas State University Bobcats
| vs |
Texas AM University Aggies Black
|
Sat 8:36 |
Texas Tech University Red Raiders Black
| vs |
University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
|
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
| vs |
TCU Horned Frogs
|
Sat 8:40 |
Texas AM University Aggies White
| vs |
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Engineers
|
Florida Gulf Coast University Eagles
| vs |
High Point University Panthers Purple
|
Sat 8:44 |
Ohio State University Buckeyes Red
| vs |
Ohio University Bobcats Green
|
University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black
| vs |
University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple
|
Sat 8:48 |
Miami University Redhawks
| vs |
Embry-Riddle Eagles
|
Texas State University Bobcats
| vs |
Georgia Southern University Eagles
|
Sat 8:52 |
Texas Tech University Red Raiders Black
| vs |
Illinois State University Redbirds
|
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
| vs |
University of Alabama White
|
Sat 8:56 |
Virginia Tech Hokies
| vs |
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Engineers
|
Texas AM University Aggies Black
| vs |
High Point University Panthers Purple
|
Sat 9:00 |
University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
| vs |
Ohio University Bobcats Green
|
TCU Horned Frogs
| vs |
University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple
|
Sat 9:04 |
Texas AM University Aggies White
| vs |
Ohio State University Buckeyes White
|
Florida Gulf Coast University Eagles
| vs |
Texas Tech University Red Raiders Red
|
Sat 9:08 |
Ohio State University Buckeyes Red
| vs |
East Carolina University
|
University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black
| vs |
University of Illinois Illini
|
Sat 9:12 |
Virginia Tech Hokies
| vs |
Embry-Riddle Eagles
|
Texas AM University Aggies Black
| vs |
Georgia Southern University Eagles
|
Sat 9:16 |
University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
| vs |
Illinois State University Redbirds
|
TCU Horned Frogs
| vs |
University of Alabama White
|
Sat 9:20 |
Ohio State University Buckeyes White
| vs |
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Engineers
|
Texas Tech University Red Raiders Red
| vs |
High Point University Panthers Purple
|
Sat 9:24 |
East Carolina University
| vs |
Ohio University Bobcats Green
|
University of Illinois Illini
| vs |
University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple
|
Sat 9:28 |
Texas AM University Aggies White
| vs |
Miami University Redhawks
|
Florida Gulf Coast University Eagles
| vs |
Texas State University Bobcats
|
Sat 9:32 |
Ohio State University Buckeyes Red
| vs |
Texas Tech University Red Raiders Black
|
University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black
| vs |
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
|
Sat 9:36 |
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Engineers
| vs |
Embry-Riddle Eagles
|
High Point University Panthers Purple
| vs |
Georgia Southern University Eagles
|
Sat 9:40 |
Ohio University Bobcats Green
| vs |
Illinois State University Redbirds
|
University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple
| vs |
University of Alabama White
|
Sat 9:44 |
Miami University Redhawks
| vs |
Ohio State University Buckeyes White
|
Texas State University Bobcats
| vs |
Texas Tech University Red Raiders Red
|
Sat 9:48 |
Texas Tech University Red Raiders Black
| vs |
East Carolina University
|
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
| vs |
University of Illinois Illini
|
Sat 9:52 |
Texas AM University Aggies White
| vs |
Virginia Tech Hokies
|
Florida Gulf Coast University Eagles
| vs |
Texas AM University Aggies Black
|
Sat 9:56 |
Ohio State University Buckeyes Red
| vs |
University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
|
University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black
| vs |
TCU Horned Frogs
|
Sat 10:00 |
Ohio State University Buckeyes White
| vs |
Embry-Riddle Eagles
|
Texas Tech University Red Raiders Red
| vs |
Georgia Southern University Eagles
|
Sat 10:04 |
East Carolina University
| vs |
Illinois State University Redbirds
|
University of Illinois Illini
| vs |
University of Alabama White
|
Sat 10:08 |
Miami University Redhawks
| vs |
Virginia Tech Hokies
|
Texas State University Bobcats
| vs |
Texas AM University Aggies Black
|
Sat 10:12 |
Texas Tech University Red Raiders Black
| vs |
University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
|
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
| vs |
TCU Horned Frogs
|
Sat 10:16 |
Texas AM University Aggies White
| vs |
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Engineers
|
Florida Gulf Coast University Eagles
| vs |
High Point University Panthers Purple
|
Sat 10:20 |
Ohio State University Buckeyes Red
| vs |
Ohio University Bobcats Green
|
University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black
| vs |
University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple
|
Sat 10:24 |
Miami University Redhawks
| vs |
Embry-Riddle Eagles
|
Texas State University Bobcats
| vs |
Georgia Southern University Eagles
|
Sat 10:28 |
Texas Tech University Red Raiders Black
| vs |
Illinois State University Redbirds
|
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
| vs |
University of Alabama White
|
Sat 10:32 |
Virginia Tech Hokies
| vs |
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Engineers
|
Texas AM University Aggies Black
| vs |
High Point University Panthers Purple
|
Sat 10:36 |
University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
| vs |
Ohio University Bobcats Green
|
TCU Horned Frogs
| vs |
University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple
|
Sat 10:40 |
Texas AM University Aggies White
| vs |
Ohio State University Buckeyes White
|
Florida Gulf Coast University Eagles
| vs |
Texas Tech University Red Raiders Red
|
Sat 10:44 |
Ohio State University Buckeyes Red
| vs |
East Carolina University
|
University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black
| vs |
University of Illinois Illini
|
Sat 10:48 |
Virginia Tech Hokies
| vs |
Embry-Riddle Eagles
|
Texas AM University Aggies Black
| vs |
Georgia Southern University Eagles
|
Sat 10:52 |
University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
| vs |
Illinois State University Redbirds
|
TCU Horned Frogs
| vs |
University of Alabama White
|
Sat 10:56 |
Ohio State University Buckeyes White
| vs |
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Engineers
|
Texas Tech University Red Raiders Red
| vs |
High Point University Panthers Purple
|
Sat 11:00 |
East Carolina University
| vs |
Ohio University Bobcats Green
|
University of Illinois Illini
| vs |
University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple
|
Sat 11:04 |
Texas AM University Aggies White
| vs |
Miami University Redhawks
|
Florida Gulf Coast University Eagles
| vs |
Texas State University Bobcats
|
Sat 11:08 |
Ohio State University Buckeyes Red
| vs |
Texas Tech University Red Raiders Black
|
University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black
| vs |
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
|
Sat 11:12 |
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Engineers
| vs |
Embry-Riddle Eagles
|
High Point University Panthers Purple
| vs |
Georgia Southern University Eagles
|
Sat 11:16 |
Ohio University Bobcats Green
| vs |
Illinois State University Redbirds
|
University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple
| vs |
University of Alabama White
|
Sat 11:20 |
Miami University Redhawks
| vs |
Ohio State University Buckeyes White
|
Texas State University Bobcats
| vs |
Texas Tech University Red Raiders Red
|
Sat 11:24 |
Texas Tech University Red Raiders Black
| vs |
East Carolina University
|
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
| vs |
University of Illinois Illini
|
Sat 11:28 |
Texas AM University Aggies White
| vs |
Virginia Tech Hokies
|
Florida Gulf Coast University Eagles
| vs |
Texas AM University Aggies Black
|
Sat 11:32 |
Ohio State University Buckeyes Red
| vs |
University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
|
University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black
| vs |
TCU Horned Frogs
|
Sat 11:36 |
Ohio State University Buckeyes White
| vs |
Embry-Riddle Eagles
|
Texas Tech University Red Raiders Red
| vs |
Georgia Southern University Eagles
|
Sat 11:40 |
East Carolina University
| vs |
Illinois State University Redbirds
|
University of Illinois Illini
| vs |
University of Alabama White
|
Sat 11:44 |
Miami University Redhawks
| vs |
Virginia Tech Hokies
|
Texas State University Bobcats
| vs |
Texas AM University Aggies Black
|
Sat 11:48 |
Texas Tech University Red Raiders Black
| vs |
University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
|
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
| vs |
TCU Horned Frogs
|
Sat 11:52 |
Texas AM University Aggies White
| vs |
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Engineers
|
Florida Gulf Coast University Eagles
| vs |
High Point University Panthers Purple
|
Sat 11:56 |
Ohio State University Buckeyes Red
| vs |
Ohio University Bobcats Green
|
University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black
| vs |
University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple
|
Sat 12:00 |
Miami University Redhawks
| vs |
Embry-Riddle Eagles
|
Texas State University Bobcats
| vs |
Georgia Southern University Eagles
|
Sat 12:04 |
Texas Tech University Red Raiders Black
| vs |
Illinois State University Redbirds
|
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
| vs |
University of Alabama White
|
Sat 12:08 |
Virginia Tech Hokies
| vs |
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Engineers
|
Texas AM University Aggies Black
| vs |
High Point University Panthers Purple
|
Sat 12:12 |
University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
| vs |
Ohio University Bobcats Green
|
TCU Horned Frogs
| vs |
University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple
|
Sat 12:16 |
Texas AM University Aggies White
| vs |
Ohio State University Buckeyes White
|
Florida Gulf Coast University Eagles
| vs |
Texas Tech University Red Raiders Red
|
Sat 12:20 |
Ohio State University Buckeyes Red
| vs |
East Carolina University
|
University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black
| vs |
University of Illinois Illini
|
Sat 12:24 |
Virginia Tech Hokies
| vs |
Embry-Riddle Eagles
|
Texas AM University Aggies Black
| vs |
Georgia Southern University Eagles
|
Sat 12:28 |
University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
| vs |
Illinois State University Redbirds
|
TCU Horned Frogs
| vs |
University of Alabama White
|
Sat 12:32 |
Ohio State University Buckeyes White
| vs |
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Engineers
|
Texas Tech University Red Raiders Red
| vs |
High Point University Panthers Purple
|
Sat 12:36 |
East Carolina University
| vs |
Ohio University Bobcats Green
|
University of Illinois Illini
| vs |
University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple
|
Sat 12:40 |
Texas AM University Aggies White
| vs |
Miami University Redhawks
|
Florida Gulf Coast University Eagles
| vs |
Texas State University Bobcats
|
Sat 12:44 |
Ohio State University Buckeyes Red
| vs |
Texas Tech University Red Raiders Black
|
University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black
| vs |
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
|
Sat 1:00 |
Air Force Academy Falcons
| vs |
Temple University Owls
|
University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue
| vs |
University of Alabama
|
Sat 1:04 |
Northeastern University Huskies Red
| vs |
Santa Clara University Broncos
|
Iowa State University Cyclones Red
| vs |
West Point Black Knights
|
Sat 1:08 |
SUNY Oswego Rush
| vs |
University of Arkansas Razorbacks
|
Iowa State University Cyclones Gold
| vs |
Liberty University Flames Red
|
Sat 1:12 |
University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black
| vs |
University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black
|
University at Buffalo Bulls
| vs |
The Paintball Club at The University of Akron
|
Sat 1:16 |
University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks
| vs |
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
|
University of North Texas Gold
| vs |
University of South Florida Bulls
|
Sat 1:20 |
Georgia State University Panthers
| vs |
Clemson University Tigers
|
Texas AM University Aggies Maroon
| vs |
Florida State University Seminoles
|
Sat 1:24 |
University of Arkansas Razorbacks
| vs |
Temple University Owls
|
Liberty University Flames Red
| vs |
University of Alabama
|
Sat 1:28 |
University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black
| vs |
Santa Clara University Broncos
|
The Paintball Club at The University of Akron
| vs |
West Point Black Knights
|
Sat 1:32 |
SUNY Oswego Rush
| vs |
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
|
Iowa State University Cyclones Gold
| vs |
University of South Florida Bulls
|
Sat 1:36 |
University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black
| vs |
Clemson University Tigers
|
University at Buffalo Bulls
| vs |
Florida State University Seminoles
|
Sat 1:40 |
University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks
| vs |
Air Force Academy Falcons
|
University of North Texas Gold
| vs |
University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue
|
Sat 1:44 |
Georgia State University Panthers
| vs |
Northeastern University Huskies Red
|
Texas AM University Aggies Maroon
| vs |
Iowa State University Cyclones Red
|
Sat 1:48 |
SUNY Oswego Rush
| vs |
Temple University Owls
|
Iowa State University Cyclones Gold
| vs |
University of Alabama
|
Sat 1:52 |
University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black
| vs |
Santa Clara University Broncos
|
University at Buffalo Bulls
| vs |
West Point Black Knights
|
Sat 1:56 |
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
| vs |
Air Force Academy Falcons
|
University of South Florida Bulls
| vs |
University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue
|
Sat 2:00 |
Clemson University Tigers
| vs |
Northeastern University Huskies Red
|
Florida State University Seminoles
| vs |
Iowa State University Cyclones Red
|
Sat 2:04 |
University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks
| vs |
University of Arkansas Razorbacks
|
University of North Texas Gold
| vs |
Liberty University Flames Red
|
Sat 2:08 |
Georgia State University Panthers
| vs |
University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black
|
Texas AM University Aggies Maroon
| vs |
The Paintball Club at The University of Akron
|
Sat 2:12 |
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
| vs |
Temple University Owls
|
University of South Florida Bulls
| vs |
University of Alabama
|
Sat 2:16 |
Clemson University Tigers
| vs |
Santa Clara University Broncos
|
Florida State University Seminoles
| vs |
West Point Black Knights
|
Sat 2:20 |
University of Arkansas Razorbacks
| vs |
Air Force Academy Falcons
|
Liberty University Flames Red
| vs |
University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue
|
Sat 2:24 |
University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black
| vs |
Northeastern University Huskies Red
|
The Paintball Club at The University of Akron
| vs |
Iowa State University Cyclones Red
|
Sat 2:28 |
University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks
| vs |
SUNY Oswego Rush
|
University of North Texas Gold
| vs |
Iowa State University Cyclones Gold
|
Sat 2:32 |
Georgia State University Panthers
| vs |
University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black
|
Texas AM University Aggies Maroon
| vs |
University at Buffalo Bulls
|
Sat 2:36 |
Air Force Academy Falcons
| vs |
Temple University Owls
|
University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue
| vs |
University of Alabama
|
Sat 2:40 |
Northeastern University Huskies Red
| vs |
Santa Clara University Broncos
|
Iowa State University Cyclones Red
| vs |
West Point Black Knights
|
Sat 2:44 |
SUNY Oswego Rush
| vs |
University of Arkansas Razorbacks
|
Iowa State University Cyclones Gold
| vs |
Liberty University Flames Red
|
Sat 2:48 |
University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black
| vs |
University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black
|
University at Buffalo Bulls
| vs |
The Paintball Club at The University of Akron
|
Sat 2:52 |
University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks
| vs |
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
|
University of North Texas Gold
| vs |
University of South Florida Bulls
|
Sat 2:56 |
Georgia State University Panthers
| vs |
Clemson University Tigers
|
Texas AM University Aggies Maroon
| vs |
Florida State University Seminoles
|
Sat 3:00 |
University of Arkansas Razorbacks
| vs |
Temple University Owls
|
Liberty University Flames Red
| vs |
University of Alabama
|
Sat 3:04 |
University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black
| vs |
Santa Clara University Broncos
|
The Paintball Club at The University of Akron
| vs |
West Point Black Knights
|
Sat 3:08 |
SUNY Oswego Rush
| vs |
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
|
Iowa State University Cyclones Gold
| vs |
University of South Florida Bulls
|
Sat 3:12 |
University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black
| vs |
Clemson University Tigers
|
University at Buffalo Bulls
| vs |
Florida State University Seminoles
|
Sat 3:16 |
University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks
| vs |
Air Force Academy Falcons
|
University of North Texas Gold
| vs |
University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue
|
Sat 3:20 |
Georgia State University Panthers
| vs |
Northeastern University Huskies Red
|
Texas AM University Aggies Maroon
| vs |
Iowa State University Cyclones Red
|
Sat 3:24 |
SUNY Oswego Rush
| vs |
Temple University Owls
|
Iowa State University Cyclones Gold
| vs |
University of Alabama
|
Sat 3:28 |
University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black
| vs |
Santa Clara University Broncos
|
University at Buffalo Bulls
| vs |
West Point Black Knights
|
Sat 3:32 |
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
| vs |
Air Force Academy Falcons
|
University of South Florida Bulls
| vs |
University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue
|
Sat 3:36 |
Clemson University Tigers
| vs |
Northeastern University Huskies Red
|
Florida State University Seminoles
| vs |
Iowa State University Cyclones Red
|
Sat 3:40 |
University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks
| vs |
University of Arkansas Razorbacks
|
University of North Texas Gold
| vs |
Liberty University Flames Red
|
Sat 3:44 |
Georgia State University Panthers
| vs |
University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black
|
Texas AM University Aggies Maroon
| vs |
The Paintball Club at The University of Akron
|
Sat 3:48 |
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
| vs |
Temple University Owls
|
University of South Florida Bulls
| vs |
University of Alabama
|
Sat 3:52 |
Clemson University Tigers
| vs |
Santa Clara University Broncos
|
Florida State University Seminoles
| vs |
West Point Black Knights
|
Sat 3:56 |
University of Arkansas Razorbacks
| vs |
Air Force Academy Falcons
|
Liberty University Flames Red
| vs |
University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue
|
Sat 4:00 |
University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black
| vs |
Northeastern University Huskies Red
|
The Paintball Club at The University of Akron
| vs |
Iowa State University Cyclones Red
|
Sat 4:04 |
University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks
| vs |
SUNY Oswego Rush
|
University of North Texas Gold
| vs |
Iowa State University Cyclones Gold
|
Sat 4:08 |
Georgia State University Panthers
| vs |
University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black
|
Texas AM University Aggies Maroon
| vs |
University at Buffalo Bulls
|
Sat 4:12 |
Air Force Academy Falcons
| vs |
Temple University Owls
|
University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue
| vs |
University of Alabama
|
Sat 4:16 |
Northeastern University Huskies Red
| vs |
Santa Clara University Broncos
|
Iowa State University Cyclones Red
| vs |
West Point Black Knights
|
Sat 4:20 |
SUNY Oswego Rush
| vs |
University of Arkansas Razorbacks
|
Iowa State University Cyclones Gold
| vs |
Liberty University Flames Red
|
Sat 4:24 |
University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black
| vs |
University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black
|
University at Buffalo Bulls
| vs |
The Paintball Club at The University of Akron
|
Sat 4:28 |
University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks
| vs |
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
|
University of North Texas Gold
| vs |
University of South Florida Bulls
|
Sat 4:32 |
Georgia State University Panthers
| vs |
Clemson University Tigers
|
Texas AM University Aggies Maroon
| vs |
Florida State University Seminoles
|
Sat 4:36 |
University of Arkansas Razorbacks
| vs |
Temple University Owls
|
Liberty University Flames Red
| vs |
University of Alabama
|
Sat 4:40 |
University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black
| vs |
Santa Clara University Broncos
|
The Paintball Club at The University of Akron
| vs |
West Point Black Knights
|
Sat 4:44 |
SUNY Oswego Rush
| vs |
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
|
Iowa State University Cyclones Gold
| vs |
University of South Florida Bulls
|
Sat 4:48 |
University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black
| vs |
Clemson University Tigers
|
University at Buffalo Bulls
| vs |
Florida State University Seminoles
|
Sat 4:52 |
University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks
| vs |
Air Force Academy Falcons
|
University of North Texas Gold
| vs |
University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue
|
Sat 4:56 |
Georgia State University Panthers
| vs |
Northeastern University Huskies Red
|
Texas AM University Aggies Maroon
| vs |
Iowa State University Cyclones Red
|
Sat 5:00 |
SUNY Oswego Rush
| vs |
Temple University Owls
|
Iowa State University Cyclones Gold
| vs |
University of Alabama
|
Sat 5:04 |
University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black
| vs |
Santa Clara University Broncos
|
University at Buffalo Bulls
| vs |
West Point Black Knights
|
Sat 5:08 |
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
| vs |
Air Force Academy Falcons
|
University of South Florida Bulls
| vs |
University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue
|
Sat 5:12 |
Clemson University Tigers
| vs |
Northeastern University Huskies Red
|
Florida State University Seminoles
| vs |
Iowa State University Cyclones Red
|
Sat 5:16 |
University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks
| vs |
University of Arkansas Razorbacks
|
University of North Texas Gold
| vs |
Liberty University Flames Red
|
Sat 5:20 |
Georgia State University Panthers
| vs |
University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black
|
Texas AM University Aggies Maroon
| vs |
The Paintball Club at The University of Akron
|
Sat 5:24 |
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
| vs |
Temple University Owls
|
University of South Florida Bulls
| vs |
University of Alabama
|
Sat 5:28 |
Clemson University Tigers
| vs |
Santa Clara University Broncos
|
Florida State University Seminoles
| vs |
West Point Black Knights
|
Sat 5:32 |
University of Arkansas Razorbacks
| vs |
Air Force Academy Falcons
|
Liberty University Flames Red
| vs |
University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue
|
Sat 5:36 |
University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black
| vs |
Northeastern University Huskies Red
|
The Paintball Club at The University of Akron
| vs |
Iowa State University Cyclones Red
|
Sat 5:40 |
University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks
| vs |
SUNY Oswego Rush
|
University of North Texas Gold
| vs |
Iowa State University Cyclones Gold
|
Sat 5:44 |
Georgia State University Panthers
| vs |
University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black
|
Texas AM University Aggies Maroon
| vs |
University at Buffalo Bulls
|
Sun 8:00 | |
University of South Florida Bulls
| vs |
Texas State University Bobcats
|
Sun 8:05 | |
The Paintball Club at The University of Akron
| vs |
West Point Black Knights
|
Sun 8:10 | |
Santa Clara University Broncos
| vs |
University of North Texas Gold
|
Sun 8:15 | |
Ohio University Bobcats Green
| vs |
Virginia Tech Hokies
|
Sun 8:20 | |
SUNY Oswego Rush
| vs |
University of Illinois Illini
|
Sun 8:25 | |
Georgia State University Panthers
| vs |
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
|
Sun 8:30 | |
Texas AM University Aggies White
| vs |
East Carolina University
|
Sun 8:35 | |
Georgia Southern University Eagles
| vs |
University of Arkansas Razorbacks
|
Sun 8:40 | |
University of South Florida Bulls
| vs |
Texas State University Bobcats
|
Sun 8:45 | |
The Paintball Club at The University of Akron
| vs |
West Point Black Knights
|
Sun 8:50 | |
Santa Clara University Broncos
| vs |
University of North Texas Gold
|
Sun 8:55 | |
Ohio University Bobcats Green
| vs |
Virginia Tech Hokies
|
Sun 9:00 | |
SUNY Oswego Rush
| vs |
University of Illinois Illini
|
Sun 9:05 | |
Georgia State University Panthers
| vs |
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
|
Sun 9:10 | |
Texas AM University Aggies White
| vs |
East Carolina University
|
Sun 9:15 | |
Georgia Southern University Eagles
| vs |
University of Arkansas Razorbacks
|
Sun 9:20 | |
University of South Florida Bulls
| vs |
Texas State University Bobcats
|
Sun 9:25 | |
The Paintball Club at The University of Akron
| vs |
West Point Black Knights
|
Sun 9:30 | |
Santa Clara University Broncos
| vs |
University of North Texas Gold
|
Sun 9:35 | |
Ohio University Bobcats Green
| vs |
Virginia Tech Hokies
|
Sun 9:40 | |
SUNY Oswego Rush
| vs |
University of Illinois Illini
|
Sun 9:45 | |
Georgia State University Panthers
| vs |
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
|
Sun 9:50 | |
Texas AM University Aggies White
| vs |
East Carolina University
|
Sun 9:55 | |
Georgia Southern University Eagles
| vs |
University of Arkansas Razorbacks
|
Sun 10:00 | |
University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 9
|
Sun 10:05 | |
University at Buffalo Bulls
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 10
|
Sun 10:10 | |
Liberty University Flames Red
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 11
|
Sun 10:15 | |
Ohio State University Buckeyes Red
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 12
|
Sun 10:20 | |
University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 13
|
Sun 10:25 | |
Embry-Riddle Eagles
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 14
|
Sun 10:30 | |
University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 15
|
Sun 10:35 | |
Florida Gulf Coast University Eagles
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 16
|
Sun 10:40 | |
University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 9
|
Sun 10:45 | |
University at Buffalo Bulls
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 10
|
Sun 10:50 | |
Liberty University Flames Red
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 11
|
Sun 10:55 | |
Ohio State University Buckeyes Red
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 12
|
Sun 11:00 | |
University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 13
|
Sun 11:05 | |
Embry-Riddle Eagles
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 14
|
Sun 11:10 | |
University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 15
|
Sun 11:15 | |
Florida Gulf Coast University Eagles
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 16
|
Sun 11:20 | |
University of Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 9
|
Sun 11:25 | |
University at Buffalo Bulls
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 10
|
Sun 11:30 | |
Liberty University Flames Red
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 11
|
Sun 11:35 | |
Ohio State University Buckeyes Red
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 12
|
Sun 11:40 | |
University of Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 13
|
Sun 11:45 | |
Embry-Riddle Eagles
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 14
|
Sun 11:50 | |
University of Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 15
|
Sun 11:55 | |
Florida Gulf Coast University Eagles
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 16
|
Sun 12:00 | |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 4
| vs |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 5
|
Sun 12:05 | |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 3
| vs |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 6
|
Sun 12:10 | |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 2
| vs |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 7
|
Sun 12:15 | |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 1
| vs |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 8
|
Sun 12:20 | |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 4
| vs |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 5
|
Sun 12:25 | |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 3
| vs |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 6
|
Sun 12:30 | |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 2
| vs |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 7
|
Sun 12:35 | |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 1
| vs |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 8
|
Sun 12:40 | |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 4
| vs |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 5
|
Sun 12:45 | |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 3
| vs |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 6
|
Sun 12:50 | |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 2
| vs |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 7
|
Sun 12:55 | |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 1
| vs |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 8
|
Sun 1:00 | |
5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 1
| vs |
5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 4
|
Sun 1:05 | |
5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 2
| vs |
5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 3
|
Sun 1:10 | |
5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 1
| vs |
5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 4
|
Sun 1:15 | |
5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 2
| vs |
5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 3
|
Sun 1:20 | |
5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 1
| vs |
5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 4
|
Sun 1:25 | |
5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 2
| vs |
5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 3
|
Sun 1:30 | |
5man-Finals-C Seed 3
| vs |
5man-Finals-C Seed 4
|
Sun 1:35 | |
5man-Finals-C Seed 1
| vs |
5man-Finals-C Seed 2
|
Sun 1:40 | |
5man-Finals-C Seed 3
| vs |
5man-Finals-C Seed 4
|
Sun 1:45 | |
5man-Finals-C Seed 1
| vs |
5man-Finals-C Seed 2
|
Sun 1:50 | |
5man-Finals-C Seed 3
| vs |
5man-Finals-C Seed 4
|
Sun 1:55 | |
5man-Finals-C Seed 1
| vs |
5man-Finals-C Seed 2
|