|
National Championships |
|
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | Field 4 |
Fri 9:00 |
Northeastern Huskies
| vs |
Tennessee Volunteers
|
Temple Owls
| vs |
Purdue Boilermakers
|
Nebraska - Omaha
| vs |
Kennesaw State Owls
| |
Fri 10:00 |
Florida Atlantic Owls
| vs |
Liberty Flames
|
Connecticut Huskies
| vs |
Maryland Terrapins
|
Rutgers Scarlet Knights
| vs |
Florida Gators
| |
Fri 11:00 |
Ohio Bobcats
| vs |
Cal State-Long Beach 49ers
|
Purdue Boilermakers
| vs |
West Point Black Knights
|
Temple Owls
| vs |
Tennessee Volunteers
| |
Fri 12:00 |
Kennesaw State Owls
| vs |
Rutgers Scarlet Knights
| |
Nebraska - Omaha
| vs |
Northeastern Huskies
| |
Fri 1:00 | |
Connecticut Huskies
| vs |
Cal State-Long Beach 49ers
|
Ohio Bobcats
| vs |
Florida Atlantic Owls
| |
Fri 2:00 |
West Point Black Knights
| vs |
Liberty Flames
|
Tennessee Volunteers
| vs |
Maryland Terrapins
| | |
Fri 3:00 |
Purdue Boilermakers
| vs |
Connecticut Huskies
|
Northeastern Huskies
| vs |
Florida Gators
|
Florida Atlantic Owls
| vs |
Kennesaw State Owls
| |
Fri 4:00 |
Nebraska - Omaha
| vs |
Maryland Terrapins
|
Ohio Bobcats
| vs |
Rutgers Scarlet Knights
|
Cal State-Long Beach 49ers
| vs |
West Point Black Knights
| |
Fri 5:00 |
Florida Gators
| vs |
Temple Owls
| | | |
Saturday |
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | Field 4 |
Sat 8:00 | |
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Engineers
| vs |
Embry-Riddle Eagles
|
High Point Panthers Purple
| vs |
Georgia Southern Eagles
| |
Sat 8:04 | |
Ohio Bobcats Green
| vs |
Illinois State Redbirds
|
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple
| vs |
Alabama White
| |
Sat 8:08 | |
Miami Redhawks
| vs |
Ohio State Buckeyes White
|
Texas State Bobcats
| vs |
Texas Tech Red Raiders Red
| |
Sat 8:12 | |
Texas Tech Red Raiders Black
| vs |
East Carolina
|
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
| vs |
Illinois Illini
| |
Sat 8:16 | |
Texas AM Aggies White
| vs |
Virginia Tech Hokies
|
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
| vs |
Texas AM Aggies Black
| |
Sat 8:20 | |
Ohio State Buckeyes Red
| vs |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
|
Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black
| vs |
TCU Horned Frogs
| |
Sat 8:24 | |
Ohio State Buckeyes White
| vs |
Embry-Riddle Eagles
|
Texas Tech Red Raiders Red
| vs |
Georgia Southern Eagles
| |
Sat 8:28 | |
East Carolina
| vs |
Illinois State Redbirds
|
Illinois Illini
| vs |
Alabama White
| |
Sat 8:32 | |
Miami Redhawks
| vs |
Virginia Tech Hokies
|
Texas State Bobcats
| vs |
Texas AM Aggies Black
| |
Sat 8:36 | |
Texas Tech Red Raiders Black
| vs |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
|
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
| vs |
TCU Horned Frogs
| |
Sat 8:40 | |
Texas AM Aggies White
| vs |
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Engineers
|
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
| vs |
High Point Panthers Purple
| |
Sat 8:44 | |
Ohio State Buckeyes Red
| vs |
Ohio Bobcats Green
|
Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black
| vs |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple
| |
Sat 8:48 | |
Miami Redhawks
| vs |
Embry-Riddle Eagles
|
Texas State Bobcats
| vs |
Georgia Southern Eagles
| |
Sat 8:52 | |
Texas Tech Red Raiders Black
| vs |
Illinois State Redbirds
|
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
| vs |
Alabama White
| |
Sat 8:56 | |
Virginia Tech Hokies
| vs |
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Engineers
|
Texas AM Aggies Black
| vs |
High Point Panthers Purple
| |
Sat 9:00 |
Cal State-Long Beach 49ers
| vs |
Ohio Bobcats
|
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
| vs |
Ohio Bobcats Green
|
TCU Horned Frogs
| vs |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple
|
Brandon High School
| vs |
G.E.C.A.
|
Sat 9:03 | | | |
Chaos Paintball
| vs |
Livingston Legends
|
Sat 9:04 | |
Texas AM Aggies White
| vs |
Ohio State Buckeyes White
|
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
| vs |
Texas Tech Red Raiders Red
| |
Sat 9:06 | | | |
Iron Legion MAPL
| vs |
cooper city high vipers
|
Sat 9:08 | |
Ohio State Buckeyes Red
| vs |
East Carolina
|
Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black
| vs |
Illinois Illini
| |
Sat 9:09 | | | |
Southwest Christian Eagles
| vs |
MHS Hurricanes
|
Sat 9:12 | |
Virginia Tech Hokies
| vs |
Embry-Riddle Eagles
|
Texas AM Aggies Black
| vs |
Georgia Southern Eagles
|
G.E.C.A.
| vs |
Livingston Legends
|
Sat 9:15 | | | |
Brandon High School
| vs |
Chaos Paintball
|
Sat 9:16 | |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
| vs |
Illinois State Redbirds
|
TCU Horned Frogs
| vs |
Alabama White
| |
Sat 9:18 | | | |
Iron Legion MAPL
| vs |
Southwest Christian Eagles
|
Sat 9:20 | |
Ohio State Buckeyes White
| vs |
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Engineers
|
Texas Tech Red Raiders Red
| vs |
High Point Panthers Purple
| |
Sat 9:21 | | | |
cooper city high vipers
| vs |
MHS Hurricanes
|
Sat 9:24 | |
East Carolina
| vs |
Ohio Bobcats Green
|
Illinois Illini
| vs |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple
|
Livingston Legends
| vs |
Southwest Christian Eagles
|
Sat 9:27 | | | |
G.E.C.A.
| vs |
Iron Legion MAPL
|
Sat 9:28 | |
Texas AM Aggies White
| vs |
Miami Redhawks
|
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
| vs |
Texas State Bobcats
| |
Sat 9:30 | | | |
Brandon High School
| vs |
cooper city high vipers
|
Sat 9:32 | |
Ohio State Buckeyes Red
| vs |
Texas Tech Red Raiders Black
|
Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black
| vs |
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
| |
Sat 9:33 | | | |
Chaos Paintball
| vs |
MHS Hurricanes
|
Sat 9:36 | |
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Engineers
| vs |
Embry-Riddle Eagles
|
High Point Panthers Purple
| vs |
Georgia Southern Eagles
|
Brandon High School
| vs |
Southwest Christian Eagles
|
Sat 9:39 | | | |
Livingston Legends
| vs |
cooper city high vipers
|
Sat 9:40 | |
Ohio Bobcats Green
| vs |
Illinois State Redbirds
|
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple
| vs |
Alabama White
| |
Sat 9:42 | | | |
Chaos Paintball
| vs |
Iron Legion MAPL
|
Sat 9:44 | |
Miami Redhawks
| vs |
Ohio State Buckeyes White
|
Texas State Bobcats
| vs |
Texas Tech Red Raiders Red
| |
Sat 9:45 | | | |
G.E.C.A.
| vs |
MHS Hurricanes
|
Sat 9:48 | |
Texas Tech Red Raiders Black
| vs |
East Carolina
|
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
| vs |
Illinois Illini
|
Brandon High School
| vs |
G.E.C.A.
|
Sat 9:51 | | | |
Chaos Paintball
| vs |
Livingston Legends
|
Sat 9:52 | |
Texas AM Aggies White
| vs |
Virginia Tech Hokies
|
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
| vs |
Texas AM Aggies Black
| |
Sat 9:54 | | | |
Iron Legion MAPL
| vs |
cooper city high vipers
|
Sat 9:56 | |
Ohio State Buckeyes Red
| vs |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
|
Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black
| vs |
TCU Horned Frogs
| |
Sat 9:57 | | | |
Southwest Christian Eagles
| vs |
MHS Hurricanes
|
Sat 10:00 |
Tennessee Volunteers
| vs |
Kennesaw State Owls
|
Ohio State Buckeyes White
| vs |
Embry-Riddle Eagles
|
Texas Tech Red Raiders Red
| vs |
Georgia Southern Eagles
|
G.E.C.A.
| vs |
Livingston Legends
|
Sat 10:03 | | | |
Brandon High School
| vs |
Chaos Paintball
|
Sat 10:04 | |
East Carolina
| vs |
Illinois State Redbirds
|
Illinois Illini
| vs |
Alabama White
| |
Sat 10:06 | | | |
Iron Legion MAPL
| vs |
Southwest Christian Eagles
|
Sat 10:08 | |
Miami Redhawks
| vs |
Virginia Tech Hokies
|
Texas State Bobcats
| vs |
Texas AM Aggies Black
| |
Sat 10:09 | | | |
cooper city high vipers
| vs |
MHS Hurricanes
|
Sat 10:12 | |
Texas Tech Red Raiders Black
| vs |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
|
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
| vs |
TCU Horned Frogs
|
Livingston Legends
| vs |
Southwest Christian Eagles
|
Sat 10:15 | | | |
G.E.C.A.
| vs |
Iron Legion MAPL
|
Sat 10:16 | |
Texas AM Aggies White
| vs |
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Engineers
|
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
| vs |
High Point Panthers Purple
| |
Sat 10:18 | | | |
Brandon High School
| vs |
cooper city high vipers
|
Sat 10:20 | |
Ohio State Buckeyes Red
| vs |
Ohio Bobcats Green
|
Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black
| vs |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple
| |
Sat 10:21 | | | |
Chaos Paintball
| vs |
MHS Hurricanes
|
Sat 10:24 | |
Miami Redhawks
| vs |
Embry-Riddle Eagles
|
Texas State Bobcats
| vs |
Georgia Southern Eagles
|
Brandon High School
| vs |
Southwest Christian Eagles
|
Sat 10:27 | | | |
Livingston Legends
| vs |
cooper city high vipers
|
Sat 10:28 | |
Texas Tech Red Raiders Black
| vs |
Illinois State Redbirds
|
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
| vs |
Alabama White
| |
Sat 10:30 | | | |
Chaos Paintball
| vs |
Iron Legion MAPL
|
Sat 10:32 | |
Virginia Tech Hokies
| vs |
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Engineers
|
Texas AM Aggies Black
| vs |
High Point Panthers Purple
| |
Sat 10:33 | | | |
G.E.C.A.
| vs |
MHS Hurricanes
|
Sat 10:36 | |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
| vs |
Ohio Bobcats Green
|
TCU Horned Frogs
| vs |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple
|
Brandon High School
| vs |
G.E.C.A.
|
Sat 10:39 | | | |
Chaos Paintball
| vs |
Livingston Legends
|
Sat 10:40 | |
Texas AM Aggies White
| vs |
Ohio State Buckeyes White
|
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
| vs |
Texas Tech Red Raiders Red
| |
Sat 10:42 | | | |
Iron Legion MAPL
| vs |
cooper city high vipers
|
Sat 10:44 | |
Ohio State Buckeyes Red
| vs |
East Carolina
|
Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black
| vs |
Illinois Illini
| |
Sat 10:45 | | | |
Southwest Christian Eagles
| vs |
MHS Hurricanes
|
Sat 10:48 | |
Virginia Tech Hokies
| vs |
Embry-Riddle Eagles
|
Texas AM Aggies Black
| vs |
Georgia Southern Eagles
|
G.E.C.A.
| vs |
Livingston Legends
|
Sat 10:51 | | | |
Brandon High School
| vs |
Chaos Paintball
|
Sat 10:52 | |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
| vs |
Illinois State Redbirds
|
TCU Horned Frogs
| vs |
Alabama White
| |
Sat 10:54 | | | |
Iron Legion MAPL
| vs |
Southwest Christian Eagles
|
Sat 10:56 | |
Ohio State Buckeyes White
| vs |
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Engineers
|
Texas Tech Red Raiders Red
| vs |
High Point Panthers Purple
| |
Sat 10:57 | | | |
cooper city high vipers
| vs |
MHS Hurricanes
|
Sat 11:00 |
Nebraska - Omaha
| vs |
Purdue Boilermakers
|
East Carolina
| vs |
Ohio Bobcats Green
|
Illinois Illini
| vs |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple
|
Livingston Legends
| vs |
Southwest Christian Eagles
|
Sat 11:03 | | | |
G.E.C.A.
| vs |
Iron Legion MAPL
|
Sat 11:04 | |
Texas AM Aggies White
| vs |
Miami Redhawks
|
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
| vs |
Texas State Bobcats
| |
Sat 11:06 | | | |
Brandon High School
| vs |
cooper city high vipers
|
Sat 11:08 | |
Ohio State Buckeyes Red
| vs |
Texas Tech Red Raiders Black
|
Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black
| vs |
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
| |
Sat 11:09 | | | |
Chaos Paintball
| vs |
MHS Hurricanes
|
Sat 11:12 | |
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Engineers
| vs |
Embry-Riddle Eagles
|
High Point Panthers Purple
| vs |
Georgia Southern Eagles
|
Brandon High School
| vs |
Southwest Christian Eagles
|
Sat 11:15 | | | |
Livingston Legends
| vs |
cooper city high vipers
|
Sat 11:16 | |
Ohio Bobcats Green
| vs |
Illinois State Redbirds
|
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple
| vs |
Alabama White
| |
Sat 11:18 | | | |
Chaos Paintball
| vs |
Iron Legion MAPL
|
Sat 11:20 | |
Miami Redhawks
| vs |
Ohio State Buckeyes White
|
Texas State Bobcats
| vs |
Texas Tech Red Raiders Red
| |
Sat 11:21 | | | |
G.E.C.A.
| vs |
MHS Hurricanes
|
Sat 11:24 | |
Texas Tech Red Raiders Black
| vs |
East Carolina
|
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
| vs |
Illinois Illini
| |
Sat 11:28 | |
Texas AM Aggies White
| vs |
Virginia Tech Hokies
|
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
| vs |
Texas AM Aggies Black
| |
Sat 11:32 | |
Ohio State Buckeyes Red
| vs |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
|
Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black
| vs |
TCU Horned Frogs
| |
Sat 11:36 | |
Ohio State Buckeyes White
| vs |
Embry-Riddle Eagles
|
Texas Tech Red Raiders Red
| vs |
Georgia Southern Eagles
| |
Sat 11:40 | |
East Carolina
| vs |
Illinois State Redbirds
|
Illinois Illini
| vs |
Alabama White
| |
Sat 11:44 | |
Miami Redhawks
| vs |
Virginia Tech Hokies
|
Texas State Bobcats
| vs |
Texas AM Aggies Black
| |
Sat 11:48 | |
Texas Tech Red Raiders Black
| vs |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
|
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
| vs |
TCU Horned Frogs
| |
Sat 11:52 | |
Texas AM Aggies White
| vs |
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Engineers
|
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
| vs |
High Point Panthers Purple
| |
Sat 11:56 | |
Ohio State Buckeyes Red
| vs |
Ohio Bobcats Green
|
Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black
| vs |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple
| |
Sat 12:00 |
Rutgers Scarlet Knights
| vs |
Florida Atlantic Owls
|
Miami Redhawks
| vs |
Embry-Riddle Eagles
|
Texas State Bobcats
| vs |
Georgia Southern Eagles
| |
Sat 12:04 | |
Texas Tech Red Raiders Black
| vs |
Illinois State Redbirds
|
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
| vs |
Alabama White
| |
Sat 12:08 | |
Virginia Tech Hokies
| vs |
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Engineers
|
Texas AM Aggies Black
| vs |
High Point Panthers Purple
| |
Sat 12:12 | |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
| vs |
Ohio Bobcats Green
|
TCU Horned Frogs
| vs |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple
| |
Sat 12:16 | |
Texas AM Aggies White
| vs |
Ohio State Buckeyes White
|
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
| vs |
Texas Tech Red Raiders Red
| |
Sat 12:20 | |
Ohio State Buckeyes Red
| vs |
East Carolina
|
Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black
| vs |
Illinois Illini
| |
Sat 12:24 | |
Virginia Tech Hokies
| vs |
Embry-Riddle Eagles
|
Texas AM Aggies Black
| vs |
Georgia Southern Eagles
| |
Sat 12:28 | |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Gold
| vs |
Illinois State Redbirds
|
TCU Horned Frogs
| vs |
Alabama White
| |
Sat 12:32 | |
Ohio State Buckeyes White
| vs |
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute Engineers
|
Texas Tech Red Raiders Red
| vs |
High Point Panthers Purple
| |
Sat 12:36 | |
East Carolina
| vs |
Ohio Bobcats Green
|
Illinois Illini
| vs |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks Purple
| |
Sat 12:40 | |
Texas AM Aggies White
| vs |
Miami Redhawks
|
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
| vs |
Texas State Bobcats
| |
Sat 12:44 | |
Ohio State Buckeyes Red
| vs |
Texas Tech Red Raiders Black
|
Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black
| vs |
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
| |
Sat 1:00 | |
Air Force Academy Falcons
| vs |
Temple Owls
|
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue
| vs |
Alabama
|
Southwest Christian Eagles
| vs |
MHS Hurricanes
|
Sat 1:04 | |
Northeastern Huskies Red
| vs |
Santa Clara Broncos
|
Iowa State Cyclones Red
| vs |
West Point Black Knights
| |
Sat 1:05 | | | |
cooper city high vipers
| vs |
G.E.C.A.
|
Sat 1:08 | |
SUNY Oswego Rush
| vs |
Arkansas Razorbacks
|
Iowa State Cyclones Gold
| vs |
Liberty Flames Red
| |
Sat 1:10 | | | |
Southwest Christian Eagles
| vs |
MHS Hurricanes
|
Sat 1:12 | |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black
| vs |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black
|
University at Buffalo Bulls
| vs |
The Paintball Club at The Akron
| |
Sat 1:15 | | | |
cooper city high vipers
| vs |
G.E.C.A.
|
Sat 1:16 | |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks
| vs |
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
|
North Texas Gold
| vs |
South Florida Bulls
| |
Sat 1:20 | |
Georgia State Panthers
| vs |
Clemson Tigers
|
Texas AM Aggies Maroon
| vs |
Florida State Seminoles
|
Southwest Christian Eagles
| vs |
MHS Hurricanes
|
Sat 1:24 | |
Arkansas Razorbacks
| vs |
Temple Owls
|
Liberty Flames Red
| vs |
Alabama
| |
Sat 1:25 | | | |
cooper city high vipers
| vs |
G.E.C.A.
|
Sat 1:28 | |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black
| vs |
Santa Clara Broncos
|
The Paintball Club at The Akron
| vs |
West Point Black Knights
| |
Sat 1:30 |
Maryland Terrapins
| vs |
Cal State-Long Beach 49ers
| | |
G.E.C.A.
| vs |
MHS Hurricanes
|
Sat 1:32 | |
SUNY Oswego Rush
| vs |
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
|
Iowa State Cyclones Gold
| vs |
South Florida Bulls
| |
Sat 1:35 | | | |
cooper city high vipers
| vs |
Southwest Christian Eagles
|
Sat 1:36 | |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black
| vs |
Clemson Tigers
|
University at Buffalo Bulls
| vs |
Florida State Seminoles
| |
Sat 1:40 | |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks
| vs |
Air Force Academy Falcons
|
North Texas Gold
| vs |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue
|
G.E.C.A.
| vs |
MHS Hurricanes
|
Sat 1:44 | |
Georgia State Panthers
| vs |
Northeastern Huskies Red
|
Texas AM Aggies Maroon
| vs |
Iowa State Cyclones Red
| |
Sat 1:45 | | | |
cooper city high vipers
| vs |
Southwest Christian Eagles
|
Sat 1:48 | |
SUNY Oswego Rush
| vs |
Temple Owls
|
Iowa State Cyclones Gold
| vs |
Alabama
| |
Sat 1:50 | | | |
G.E.C.A.
| vs |
MHS Hurricanes
|
Sat 1:52 | |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black
| vs |
Santa Clara Broncos
|
University at Buffalo Bulls
| vs |
West Point Black Knights
| |
Sat 1:55 | | | |
cooper city high vipers
| vs |
Southwest Christian Eagles
|
Sat 1:56 | |
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
| vs |
Air Force Academy Falcons
|
South Florida Bulls
| vs |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue
| |
Sat 2:00 | |
Clemson Tigers
| vs |
Northeastern Huskies Red
|
Florida State Seminoles
| vs |
Iowa State Cyclones Red
| |
Sat 2:04 | |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks
| vs |
Arkansas Razorbacks
|
North Texas Gold
| vs |
Liberty Flames Red
| |
Sat 2:08 | |
Georgia State Panthers
| vs |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black
|
Texas AM Aggies Maroon
| vs |
The Paintball Club at The Akron
| |
Sat 2:12 | |
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
| vs |
Temple Owls
|
South Florida Bulls
| vs |
Alabama
| |
Sat 2:16 | |
Clemson Tigers
| vs |
Santa Clara Broncos
|
Florida State Seminoles
| vs |
West Point Black Knights
| |
Sat 2:20 | |
Arkansas Razorbacks
| vs |
Air Force Academy Falcons
|
Liberty Flames Red
| vs |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue
| |
Sat 2:24 | |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black
| vs |
Northeastern Huskies Red
|
The Paintball Club at The Akron
| vs |
Iowa State Cyclones Red
| |
Sat 2:28 | |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks
| vs |
SUNY Oswego Rush
|
North Texas Gold
| vs |
Iowa State Cyclones Gold
| |
Sat 2:30 |
Liberty Flames
| vs |
Tennessee Volunteers
| | | |
Sat 2:32 | |
Georgia State Panthers
| vs |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black
|
Texas AM Aggies Maroon
| vs |
University at Buffalo Bulls
| |
Sat 2:36 | |
Air Force Academy Falcons
| vs |
Temple Owls
|
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue
| vs |
Alabama
| |
Sat 2:40 | |
Northeastern Huskies Red
| vs |
Santa Clara Broncos
|
Iowa State Cyclones Red
| vs |
West Point Black Knights
| |
Sat 2:44 | |
SUNY Oswego Rush
| vs |
Arkansas Razorbacks
|
Iowa State Cyclones Gold
| vs |
Liberty Flames Red
| |
Sat 2:48 | |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black
| vs |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black
|
University at Buffalo Bulls
| vs |
The Paintball Club at The Akron
| |
Sat 2:52 | |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks
| vs |
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
|
North Texas Gold
| vs |
South Florida Bulls
| |
Sat 2:56 | |
Georgia State Panthers
| vs |
Clemson Tigers
|
Texas AM Aggies Maroon
| vs |
Florida State Seminoles
| |
Sat 3:00 | |
Arkansas Razorbacks
| vs |
Temple Owls
|
Liberty Flames Red
| vs |
Alabama
| |
Sat 3:04 | |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black
| vs |
Santa Clara Broncos
|
The Paintball Club at The Akron
| vs |
West Point Black Knights
| |
Sat 3:08 | |
SUNY Oswego Rush
| vs |
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
|
Iowa State Cyclones Gold
| vs |
South Florida Bulls
| |
Sat 3:12 | |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black
| vs |
Clemson Tigers
|
University at Buffalo Bulls
| vs |
Florida State Seminoles
| |
Sat 3:16 | |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks
| vs |
Air Force Academy Falcons
|
North Texas Gold
| vs |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue
| |
Sat 3:20 | |
Georgia State Panthers
| vs |
Northeastern Huskies Red
|
Texas AM Aggies Maroon
| vs |
Iowa State Cyclones Red
| |
Sat 3:24 | |
SUNY Oswego Rush
| vs |
Temple Owls
|
Iowa State Cyclones Gold
| vs |
Alabama
| |
Sat 3:28 | |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black
| vs |
Santa Clara Broncos
|
University at Buffalo Bulls
| vs |
West Point Black Knights
| |
Sat 3:30 |
Connecticut Huskies
| vs |
Nebraska - Omaha
| | | |
Sat 3:32 | |
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
| vs |
Air Force Academy Falcons
|
South Florida Bulls
| vs |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue
| |
Sat 3:36 | |
Clemson Tigers
| vs |
Northeastern Huskies Red
|
Florida State Seminoles
| vs |
Iowa State Cyclones Red
| |
Sat 3:40 | |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks
| vs |
Arkansas Razorbacks
|
North Texas Gold
| vs |
Liberty Flames Red
| |
Sat 3:44 | |
Georgia State Panthers
| vs |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black
|
Texas AM Aggies Maroon
| vs |
The Paintball Club at The Akron
| |
Sat 3:48 | |
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
| vs |
Temple Owls
|
South Florida Bulls
| vs |
Alabama
| |
Sat 3:52 | |
Clemson Tigers
| vs |
Santa Clara Broncos
|
Florida State Seminoles
| vs |
West Point Black Knights
| |
Sat 3:56 | |
Arkansas Razorbacks
| vs |
Air Force Academy Falcons
|
Liberty Flames Red
| vs |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue
| |
Sat 4:00 | |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black
| vs |
Northeastern Huskies Red
|
The Paintball Club at The Akron
| vs |
Iowa State Cyclones Red
| |
Sat 4:04 | |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks
| vs |
SUNY Oswego Rush
|
North Texas Gold
| vs |
Iowa State Cyclones Gold
| |
Sat 4:08 | |
Georgia State Panthers
| vs |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black
|
Texas AM Aggies Maroon
| vs |
University at Buffalo Bulls
| |
Sat 4:12 | |
Air Force Academy Falcons
| vs |
Temple Owls
|
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue
| vs |
Alabama
| |
Sat 4:16 | |
Northeastern Huskies Red
| vs |
Santa Clara Broncos
|
Iowa State Cyclones Red
| vs |
West Point Black Knights
| |
Sat 4:20 | |
SUNY Oswego Rush
| vs |
Arkansas Razorbacks
|
Iowa State Cyclones Gold
| vs |
Liberty Flames Red
| |
Sat 4:24 | |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black
| vs |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black
|
University at Buffalo Bulls
| vs |
The Paintball Club at The Akron
| |
Sat 4:28 | |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks
| vs |
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
|
North Texas Gold
| vs |
South Florida Bulls
| |
Sat 4:30 |
Florida Gators
| vs |
Florida Atlantic Owls
| | | |
Sat 4:32 | |
Georgia State Panthers
| vs |
Clemson Tigers
|
Texas AM Aggies Maroon
| vs |
Florida State Seminoles
| |
Sat 4:36 | |
Arkansas Razorbacks
| vs |
Temple Owls
|
Liberty Flames Red
| vs |
Alabama
| |
Sat 4:40 | |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black
| vs |
Santa Clara Broncos
|
The Paintball Club at The Akron
| vs |
West Point Black Knights
| |
Sat 4:44 | |
SUNY Oswego Rush
| vs |
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
|
Iowa State Cyclones Gold
| vs |
South Florida Bulls
| |
Sat 4:48 | |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black
| vs |
Clemson Tigers
|
University at Buffalo Bulls
| vs |
Florida State Seminoles
| |
Sat 4:52 | |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks
| vs |
Air Force Academy Falcons
|
North Texas Gold
| vs |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue
| |
Sat 4:56 | |
Georgia State Panthers
| vs |
Northeastern Huskies Red
|
Texas AM Aggies Maroon
| vs |
Iowa State Cyclones Red
| |
Sat 5:00 | |
SUNY Oswego Rush
| vs |
Temple Owls
|
Iowa State Cyclones Gold
| vs |
Alabama
| |
Sat 5:04 | |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black
| vs |
Santa Clara Broncos
|
University at Buffalo Bulls
| vs |
West Point Black Knights
| |
Sat 5:08 | |
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
| vs |
Air Force Academy Falcons
|
South Florida Bulls
| vs |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue
| |
Sat 5:12 | |
Clemson Tigers
| vs |
Northeastern Huskies Red
|
Florida State Seminoles
| vs |
Iowa State Cyclones Red
| |
Sat 5:16 | |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks
| vs |
Arkansas Razorbacks
|
North Texas Gold
| vs |
Liberty Flames Red
| |
Sat 5:20 | |
Georgia State Panthers
| vs |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black
|
Texas AM Aggies Maroon
| vs |
The Paintball Club at The Akron
| |
Sat 5:24 | |
Eastern Kentucky Colonels
| vs |
Temple Owls
|
South Florida Bulls
| vs |
Alabama
| |
Sat 5:28 | |
Clemson Tigers
| vs |
Santa Clara Broncos
|
Florida State Seminoles
| vs |
West Point Black Knights
| |
Sat 5:32 | |
Arkansas Razorbacks
| vs |
Air Force Academy Falcons
|
Liberty Flames Red
| vs |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Blue
| |
Sat 5:36 | |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black
| vs |
Northeastern Huskies Red
|
The Paintball Club at The Akron
| vs |
Iowa State Cyclones Red
| |
Sat 5:40 | |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks
| vs |
SUNY Oswego Rush
|
North Texas Gold
| vs |
Iowa State Cyclones Gold
| |
Sat 5:44 | |
Georgia State Panthers
| vs |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee Panthers Black
|
Texas AM Aggies Maroon
| vs |
University at Buffalo Bulls
| |
Sunday |
Field 1 | Field 2 | Field 3 | Field 4 |
Sun 8:00 | | |
South Florida Bulls
| vs |
Texas State Bobcats
| |
Sun 8:05 | | |
The Paintball Club at The Akron
| vs |
West Point Black Knights
| |
Sun 8:10 | | |
Santa Clara Broncos
| vs |
North Texas Gold
| |
Sun 8:15 | | |
Ohio Bobcats Green
| vs |
Virginia Tech Hokies
| |
Sun 8:20 | | |
SUNY Oswego Rush
| vs |
Illinois Illini
| |
Sun 8:25 | | |
Georgia State Panthers
| vs |
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
| |
Sun 8:30 | | |
Texas AM Aggies White
| vs |
East Carolina
| |
Sun 8:35 | | |
Georgia Southern Eagles
| vs |
Arkansas Razorbacks
| |
Sun 8:40 | | |
South Florida Bulls
| vs |
Texas State Bobcats
| |
Sun 8:45 | | |
The Paintball Club at The Akron
| vs |
West Point Black Knights
| |
Sun 8:50 | | |
Santa Clara Broncos
| vs |
North Texas Gold
| |
Sun 8:55 | | |
Ohio Bobcats Green
| vs |
Virginia Tech Hokies
| |
Sun 9:00 | | |
SUNY Oswego Rush
| vs |
Illinois Illini
| |
Sun 9:05 | | |
Georgia State Panthers
| vs |
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
| |
Sun 9:10 | | |
Texas AM Aggies White
| vs |
East Carolina
| |
Sun 9:15 | | |
Georgia Southern Eagles
| vs |
Arkansas Razorbacks
| |
Sun 9:20 | | |
South Florida Bulls
| vs |
Texas State Bobcats
| |
Sun 9:25 | | |
The Paintball Club at The Akron
| vs |
West Point Black Knights
| |
Sun 9:30 | | |
Santa Clara Broncos
| vs |
North Texas Gold
| |
Sun 9:35 | | |
Ohio Bobcats Green
| vs |
Virginia Tech Hokies
| |
Sun 9:40 | | |
SUNY Oswego Rush
| vs |
Illinois Illini
| |
Sun 9:45 | | |
Georgia State Panthers
| vs |
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
| |
Sun 9:50 | | |
Texas AM Aggies White
| vs |
East Carolina
| |
Sun 9:55 | | |
Georgia Southern Eagles
| vs |
Arkansas Razorbacks
| |
Sun 10:00 |
Liberty Flames
| vs |
Cal State-Long Beach 49ers
| |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 9
| |
Sun 10:05 | | |
University at Buffalo Bulls
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 10
| |
Sun 10:10 | | |
Liberty Flames Red
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 11
| |
Sun 10:15 | | |
Ohio State Buckeyes Red
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 12
| |
Sun 10:20 | | |
Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 13
| |
Sun 10:25 | | |
Embry-Riddle Eagles
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 14
| |
Sun 10:30 | | |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 15
| |
Sun 10:35 | | |
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 16
| |
Sun 10:40 | | |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 9
| |
Sun 10:45 | | |
University at Buffalo Bulls
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 10
| |
Sun 10:50 | | |
Liberty Flames Red
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 11
| |
Sun 10:55 | | |
Ohio State Buckeyes Red
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 12
| |
Sun 11:00 |
Florida Atlantic Owls
| vs |
Nebraska - Omaha
| |
Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 13
| |
Sun 11:05 | | |
Embry-Riddle Eagles
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 14
| |
Sun 11:10 | | |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 15
| |
Sun 11:15 | | |
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 16
| |
Sun 11:20 | | |
Wisconsin-Stout Blue Devils Black
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 9
| |
Sun 11:25 | | |
University at Buffalo Bulls
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 10
| |
Sun 11:30 | | |
Liberty Flames Red
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 11
| |
Sun 11:35 | | |
Ohio State Buckeyes Red
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 12
| |
Sun 11:40 | | |
Wisconsin-Platteville Pioneers Black
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 13
| |
Sun 11:45 | | |
Embry-Riddle Eagles
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 14
| |
Sun 11:50 | | |
Wisconsin-Whitewater Warhawks
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 15
| |
Sun 11:55 | | |
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
| vs |
5man-Ocho-Finals-C Seed 16
| |
Sun 12:00 | | |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 4
| vs |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 5
| |
Sun 12:05 | | |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 3
| vs |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 6
| |
Sun 12:10 | | |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 2
| vs |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 7
| |
Sun 12:15 | | |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 1
| vs |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 8
| |
Sun 12:20 | | |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 4
| vs |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 5
| |
Sun 12:25 | | |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 3
| vs |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 6
| |
Sun 12:30 | | |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 2
| vs |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 7
| |
Sun 12:35 | | |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 1
| vs |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 8
| |
Sun 12:40 | | |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 4
| vs |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 5
| |
Sun 12:45 | | |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 3
| vs |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 6
| |
Sun 12:50 | | |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 2
| vs |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 7
| |
Sun 12:55 | | |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 1
| vs |
5man-Quarter-Finals-C Seed 8
| |
Sun 1:00 | | |
5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 1
| vs |
5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 4
| |
Sun 1:05 | | |
5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 2
| vs |
5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 3
| |
Sun 1:10 | | |
5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 1
| vs |
5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 4
| |
Sun 1:15 | | |
5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 2
| vs |
5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 3
| |
Sun 1:20 | | |
5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 1
| vs |
5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 4
| |
Sun 1:25 | | |
5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 2
| vs |
5man-Semi-Finals-C Seed 3
| |
Sun 1:30 | | |
5man-Finals-C Seed 3
| vs |
5man-Finals-C Seed 4
| |
Sun 1:35 | | |
5man-Finals-C Seed 1
| vs |
5man-Finals-C Seed 2
| |
Sun 1:40 | | |
5man-Finals-C Seed 3
| vs |
5man-Finals-C Seed 4
| |
Sun 1:45 | | |
5man-Finals-C Seed 1
| vs |
5man-Finals-C Seed 2
| |
Sun 1:50 | | |
5man-Finals-C Seed 3
| vs |
5man-Finals-C Seed 4
| |
Sun 1:55 | | |
5man-Finals-C Seed 1
| vs |
5man-Finals-C Seed 2
| |
Sun 2:00 |
X-Finals-C Seed 1
| vs |
X-Finals-C Seed 2
|