View All Scores For This Event

Division 3 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Finals


WildDivision 3 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Dynamix Pt 1 T 2 1 1 1 2:19
Pt 22:19
Pt 3T
Score 1-0
2 Reaper Pt 1 T 0 0 -1 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3T
Score 0-1

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Brutal Affliction Pt 1 1:47 2 1 2 2 4:19
Pt 22:32
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
2 Dalibor Fight Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Division 3 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Semi-Finals


WildDivision 3 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Dynamix Pt 1 2:56 2 1 2 2 4:45
Pt 2T
Pt 31:49
Score 2-0
2 Apocalypse Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2T
Pt 3L
Score 0-2

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Semi-Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Dalibor Fight Pt 1 0:20 2 1 2 2 2:39
Pt 22:19
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
2 Dark Legends Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Division 3 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 3 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 1. Reaper Pt 1 4:02 3:50 L T 7 3 4 7 21:17
Pt 2L 3:35 2:56 1:24
Pt 33:14 X 2:16 L
Score 2-1 2-0 2-1 1-1
2 2. Apocalypse Pt 1 T 2:49 1:29 L 5 2 2 6 13:08
Pt 22:52 2:16 L 2:21
Pt 3L X L 1:21
Score 1-1 2-0 1-2 2-1
3 3. Dynamix Pt 1 3:42 L L T 5 2 1 5 15:03
Pt 22:00 L 3:36 L
Pt 3X X 3:20 2:25
Score 2-0 0-2 2-1 1-1
4 4. All Stars Pt 1 L T 2:47 0:20 3 1 0 5 10:28
Pt 21:57 L 3:18 L
Pt 3L 2:06 X L
Score 1-2 1-1 2-0 1-2
5 5. Demon Crushers Pt 1 L L L 2:45 0 0 -7 1 2:45
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 3X X X L
Score 0-2 0-2 0-2 1-2

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 4 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 1. Brutal Affliction Pt 1 1:47 2:34 2:33 L 6 3 4 6 13:57
Pt 21:49 3:50 1:24 L
Pt 3X X X X
Score 2-0 2-0 2-0 0-2
2 2. Dark Legends Pt 1 L L 3:55 2:01 5 2 2 5 13:38
Pt 2L 2:51 3:33 2:18
Pt 3X T X X
Score 0-2 1-1 2-0 2-0
3 3. Dalibor Fight Pt 1 L 2:22 3:24 3:25 5 2 1 5 16:11
Pt 2L L L 2:50
Pt 3X T 4:10 X
Score 0-2 1-1 2-1 2-0
WildDivision 4 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
4 4. EspirE Pt 1 3:14 L L L 4 2 -1 4 11:22
Pt 21:41 3:19 L L
Pt 3X 3:08 X X
Score 2-0 2-1 0-2 0-2
5 5. Team Synergy Pt 1 L 2:09 L 2:29 4 2 1 6 17:25
Pt 23:42 L 3:13 2:58
Pt 33:54 L L X
Score 2-1 1-2 1-2 2-0
6 6. Air Carnage Pt 1 3:31 L L L 0 0 -7 1 3:31
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 3L X X X
Score 1-2 0-2 0-2 0-2
Total Instant Electronic Scoring brought to you by the APPA. Get APPA for your events!
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA