View All Scores For This Event

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (3-man) Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
1 Black 2 Pt 1 1:39 2 1 1 2 2:48 1:24
Pt 2L
Pt 31:09
Score 2-1
2 Young guns Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 2:14 2:14
Pt 22:14
Pt 3L
Score 1-2

Division 5 RaceTo-2 (3-man) Finals


WildDivision 5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
1 CS6 Delta Pt 1 0:19 2 1 1 2 1:39 0:49
Pt 2L
Pt 31:20
Score 2-1
2 EC Infamous Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 0:33 0:33
Pt 20:33
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
WildDivision 5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
3 GR Raiders Pt 1 1:45 2 1 2 2 3:51 1:55
Pt 22:06
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
4 Bass Waves Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (3-man) Semi-Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
1 Black 2 Pt 1 L 2 1 1 2 4:21 2:10
Pt 22:20
Pt 32:01
Score 2-1
2 EC Militia Pt 1 1:41 0 0 -1 1 1:41 1:41
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 1-2

Division 5 RaceTo-2 (3-man) Semi-Finals


WildDivision 5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
1 EC Infamous Pt 1 2:06 2 1 2 2 3:59 1:59
Pt 21:53
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
3 GR Raiders Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
WildDivision 5 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
2 CS6 Delta Pt 1 2:09 2 1 2 2 3:31 1:45
Pt 21:22
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
4 Bass Waves Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Division 6 RaceTo-2 (3-man) Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 6 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
1 1. GERIATRICS Pt 1 L 5 2 1 4 6:47 1:41
Pt 21:29
Pt 31:58
Score 0-0
2 2. Team Skills Pt 1 1:21 3 1 -1 3 4:48 1:36
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 0-0

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (3-man) Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 4 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
1 1. Young guns Pt 1 1:30 2:04 2:37 2:11 6 3 5 7 15:33 2:13
Pt 22:30 2:21 2:20 L
Pt 3X X X L
Score 2-0 2-0 2-0 1-2
2 2. EC Militia Pt 1 2:25 2:29 L 2:01 6 3 4 6 12:36 2:06
Pt 22:07 2:31 L 1:03
Pt 3X X X X
Score 2-0 2-0 0-2 2-0
3 3. Black 2 Pt 1 L L L L 6 3 1 6 8:26 1:24
Pt 2L 1:37 1:27 2:16
Pt 3X 1:22 0:22 1:22
Score 0-2 2-1 2-1 2-1
WildDivision 4 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
4 4. Ground Zero Pt 1 L 1:33 2:04 T 4 2 1 5 6:03 1:12
Pt 2L L 0:20 0:35
Pt 3X L X 1:31
Score 0-2 1-2 2-0 2-0
5 5. CS6 Alpha Pt 1 2:06 L 1:56 T 2 1 -3 3 5:05 1:41
Pt 22:03 L L L
Pt 3X X L L
Score 2-0 0-2 1-2 0-2
6 6. EC MILITIA 2 Pt 1 L L L L 0 0 -8 0 0:00 0:00
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 3X X X X
Score 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2

Division 5 RaceTo-2 (3-man) Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 5 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
1 1. CS6 Delta Pt 1 2:00 2:21 2:16 T 8 4 7 7 15:29 2:12
Pt 22:11 2:26 2:30 1:45
Pt 3X X X T
Score 2-0 2-0 2-0 1-0
2 2. EC Infamous Pt 1 2:28 L T L 8 4 6 8 14:52 1:51
Pt 22:25 2:06 1:53 1:09
Pt 3X 1:42 1:19 1:50
Score 2-0 2-1 2-0 2-1
3 3. GR Raiders Pt 1 2:14 2:02 T 1:45 4 2 2 5 9:17 1:51
Pt 22:18 1:58 L L
Pt 3X X T L
Score 2-0 2-0 0-1 1-2
4 4. Bass Waves Pt 1 L 1:58 1:46 T 4 2 1 5 7:25 1:29
Pt 2L L 1:33 0:03
Pt 3X L X 2:05
Score 0-2 1-2 2-0 2-0
WildDivision 5 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
5 5. DMF Pt 1 L L 2:14 T 2 1 -4 2 4:23 2:11
Pt 2L L 2:09 L
Pt 3X X X L
Score 0-2 0-2 2-0 0-2
6 6. Team JBay Paintball Pt 1 T L L T 2 1 -4 2 1:38 0:49
Pt 20:50 L L L
Pt 31:48 X X L
Score 2-0 0-2 0-2 0-2
7 7. Scorpions Pt 1 T L L L 0 0 -8 0 0:00 0:00
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 3L X X X
Score 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2
Total Instant Electronic Scoring brought to you by the APPA. Get APPA for your events!
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA