View All Scores For This Event

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Brutal Affliction Pt 1 3:24 2 1 2 2 6:27
Pt 23:03
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
2 Dalibor Fight Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
3 Militia Pt 1 3:40 2 1 2 2 7:04
Pt 23:24
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
4 Pandemic Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Division 3 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Finals


WildDivision 3 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Dynamix Pt 1 3:44 2 1 0 1 2:44
Pt 2T
Pt 3L
Score 1-1
2 Reaper Pt 1 L 0 0 0 1 0:05
Pt 2T
Pt 30:05
Score 1-1

Division 3 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Semi-Finals


WildDivision 3 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Dynamix Pt 1 2:56 2 1 2 2 6:05
Pt 23:09
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
2 Apocalypse Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Semi-Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Dalibor Fight Pt 1 3:01 2 1 2 2 2:00
Pt 20:59
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
4 Pandemic Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 -2:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
2 Brutal Affliction Pt 1 3:38 2 1 2 2 6:22
Pt 22:44
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
3 Militia Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Quarter-Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Militia Pt 1 3:45 2 1 2 2 6:53
Pt 23:08
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
8 Dark Legends Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
2 Pandemic Pt 1 3:08 2 1 1 2 4:32
Pt 2L
Pt 31:24
Score 2-1
7 CS6 Alpha Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 2:13
Pt 22:13
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
3 Dalibor Fight Pt 1 3:42 2 1 2 2 6:56
Pt 23:14
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
5 Coastal Legion Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
4 Brutal Affliction Pt 1 3:17 2 1 2 2 6:10
Pt 22:53
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
6 Bravo Company Paintball Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Division 3 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 3 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 1. Reaper Pt 1 T 4:27 4:00 4 2 3 5 15:50
Pt 24:03 2:58 L
Pt 32:22 X L
Score 1-2 2-0 2-0
2 2. Dynamix Pt 1 L L T 4 2 1 4 12:39
Pt 23:35 L 3:18
Pt 33:19 X 3:27
Score 0-2 2-1 2-0
3 3. Apocalypse Pt 1 T 2:21 T 2 1 -2 2 5:33
Pt 2L T L
Pt 3L 3:12 L
Score 2-0 0-2 0-2
4 4. JHB XPLICIT Pt 1 2:58 L L 2 1 -2 3 10:26
Pt 2L T 3:50
Pt 3L L 3:38
Score 2-1 0-2 1-2

Division 4 RaceTo-2 (5-man) Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 4 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 1. Militia Pt 1 L 1:01 3:54 3:41 8 4 6 8 23:39
Pt 21:54 3:28 4:14 L
Pt 33:47 X X 1:40
Score 2-0 2-0 2-1 2-1
7 2. CS6 Alpha Pt 1 3:36 L 3:40 2:52 5 2 2 5 15:06
Pt 23:15 L L 1:43
Pt 3X X T X
Score 0-2 2-0 2-0 1-1
9 3. Impulse Pt 1 4:06 3:41 3:34 L 4 2 0 5 18:17
Pt 2L L 4:07 L
Pt 3L 2:49 X X
Score 0-2 1-2 2-0 2-1
12 4. Ground Zero Pt 1 3:42 L L L 2 0 -2 4 12:00
Pt 2L 3:07 3:26 2:45
Pt 3T L T L
Score 1-1 1-2 1-1 1-2
14 5. Infernus Pt 1 L L L L 1 0 -6 1 3:30
Pt 23:30 L L L
Pt 3T X X X
Score 0-2 0-2 0-2 1-1
3 1. Coastal Legion Pt 1 3:10 L 4:14 2:58 7 3 6 7 21:28
Pt 23:35 3:05 3:36 1:50
Pt 3X T X X
Score 2-0 2-0 2-0 1-1
5 2. Brutal Affliction Pt 1 4:03 3:38 L L 6 3 3 6 21:45
Pt 23:42 3:23 L 3:56
Pt 3X X X 3:03
Score 0-2 2-1 2-0 2-0
8 3. Dark Legends Pt 1 L 3:11 3:19 2:52 4 2 1 5 16:34
Pt 2L 3:31 3:41 L
Pt 3X X X L
Score 0-2 1-2 2-0 2-0
11 4. HPB Wicked Evo Pt 1 3:03 L L 3:25 3 1 -3 3 9:37
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 3T X X 3:09
Score 1-1 0-2 0-2 2-1
15 5. Sonic Pt 1 L L L L 0 0 -7 1 2:48
Pt 2L L L 2:48
Pt 3X X X L
Score 0-2 0-2 0-2 1-2
WildDivision 4 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
2 1. Pandemic Pt 1 T 3:03 3:42 3:42 7 3 6 7 24:17
Pt 2L 3:39 3:49 4:01
Pt 33:21 X X X
Score 2-0 1-1 2-0 2-0
4 2. Bravo Company Paintball Pt 1 2:37 T 3:39 L 7 3 5 7 21:04
Pt 22:26 1:14 3:54 3:48
Pt 3X L X 3:26
Score 1-1 2-0 2-1 2-0
6 3. Dalibor Fight Pt 1 L 3:40 2:57 L 6 3 3 6 19:29
Pt 23:30 3:27 3:29 L
Pt 32:26 X X X
Score 0-2 2-0 2-0 2-1
10 4. FM-FML Pt 1 L T L 3:38 3 1 -2 3 10:47
Pt 2L L L 3:27
Pt 3X 3:42 X X
Score 0-2 0-2 2-0 1-1
13 5. Epic Pt 1 2:46 T L 2:37 1 0 -4 3 6:39
Pt 2L 3:16 L L
Pt 3L L X L
Score 1-2 0-2 1-2 1-1
16 6. S.Y.D Pt 1 L L L L 0 0 -8 0 0:00
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 3X X X X
Score 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2
Total Instant Electronic Scoring brought to you by the APPA. Get APPA for your events!
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA