Division 4 RaceTo-2 (3-man)


Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Dalibor Fight Pt 1 2:34 2 1 2 2 4:48
Pt 2T
Pt 32:14
Score 2-0
2 Controlled Chaos Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2T
Pt 3L
Score 0-2
WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
3 Brutal Affliction Pt 1 2:02 2 1 2 2 3:56
Pt 21:54
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
4 Battle Bros Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Semi-Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Dalibor Fight Pt 1 2:21 2 1 2 2 4:55
Pt 22:34
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
4 Brutal Affliction Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
2 Controlled Chaos Pt 1 2:33 2 1 0 1 2:33
Pt 2T
Pt 3L
Score 1-1
3 Battle Bros Pt 1 L 0 0 0 1 1:52
Pt 2T
Pt 31:52
Score 1-1

Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 4 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 1. Battle Bros Pt 1 2:00 1:54 2:25 2:14 8 4 6 8 17:17
Pt 22:13 2:12 L L
Pt 3X X 2:06 2:13
Score 2-0 2-0 2-1 2-1
2 2. Brutal Affliction Pt 1 2:06 L 1:54 2:28 6 3 4 6 13:57
Pt 22:32 L 2:18 2:39
Pt 3X X X X
Score 2-0 0-2 2-0 2-0
3 3. Dalibor Fight Pt 1 L 2:42 1:56 2:40 6 3 4 6 14:42
Pt 2L 2:19 2:30 2:35
Pt 3X X X X
Score 0-2 2-0 2-0 2-0
4 4. Controlled Chaos Pt 1 2:39 2:36 L L 4 2 1 5 12:02
Pt 22:15 1:57 L 2:35
Pt 3X X X L
Score 2-0 2-0 0-2 1-2
WildDivision 4 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
5 5. Pandemonium Pt 1 2:29 1:48 L L 4 2 0 5 11:06
Pt 2L 2:28 2:31 L
Pt 31:50 X L X
Score 2-1 2-0 1-2 0-2
6 6. Roughnecks Pt 1 L L 2:35 L 2 1 -3 3 6:41
Pt 21:41 L 2:25 L
Pt 3L X X X
Score 1-2 0-2 2-0 0-2
7 7. Paintball Fusion Pt 1 L L L L 2 1 -5 2 4:12
Pt 2L L L 2:14
Pt 3X X X 1:58
Score 0-2 0-2 0-2 2-1
8 8. Fusion Energy Pt 1 L L 2:10 L 0 0 -7 1 2:10
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 3X X L X
Score 0-2 0-2 1-2 0-2
Total Instant Electronic Scoring brought to you by the APPA. Get APPA for your events!
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA