Division 4 RaceTo-2 (5-man)


Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 ac DFW TOO Pt 1 L 2 1 1 2 2:30
Pt 21:15
Pt 31:15
Score 2-1
2 Proedge Army Pt 1 2:40 0 0 -1 1 2:40
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
3 BOHICA Pt 1 L 2 1 1 2 6:30
Pt 23:57
Pt 32:33
Score 2-1
4 South Texas Klutch Pt 1 0:39 0 0 -1 1 0:39
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 1-2

Semi-Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Proedge Army Pt 1 T 2 1 2 2 1:43
Pt 21:21
Pt 30:22
Score 2-0
3 BOHICA Pt 1 T 0 0 -2 0 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 0-2
WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
2 ac DFW TOO Pt 1 2:48 2 1 1 2 6:20
Pt 2L
Pt 33:32
Score 2-1
4 South Texas Klutch Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 3:19
Pt 23:19
Pt 3L
Score 1-2

Quarter-Finals


WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 Proedge Army Pt 1 2:38 2 1 1 2 5:27
Pt 2L
Pt 32:49
Score 2-1
3 APEX Predators Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 3:50
Pt 23:50
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
WildDivision 4 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
2 South Texas Klutch Pt 1 3:40 2 1 1 2 6:10
Pt 2L
Pt 32:30
Score 2-1
4 Deep South Kidz Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 2:56
Pt 22:56
Pt 3L
Score 1-2

Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 4 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
2 1. BOHICA Pt 1 T 4:15 L L 7 3 3 7 26:08
Pt 2L L 4:21 3:47
Pt 34:01 3:16 2:53 3:35
Score 1-1 2-1 2-1 2-1
3 2. APEX Predators Pt 1 2:31 4:10 3:38 2:49 6 3 4 7 25:04
Pt 23:57 4:04 L L
Pt 3X X 3:55 L
Score 2-0 2-0 2-1 1-2
5 3. South Texas Klutch Pt 1 T 3:27 2:47 L 5 2 3 6 17:03
Pt 21:42 2:55 3:35 2:37
Pt 3L X X L
Score 1-1 2-0 2-0 1-2
8 4. SBC 318 Pt 1 L L L 3:30 2 1 -3 3 10:43
Pt 2L 3:10 L 4:03
Pt 3X L X X
Score 0-2 1-2 0-2 2-0
9 5. DKF Powered by ac Pt 1 L L 1:55 L 0 0 -7 1 1:55
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 3X X L X
Score 0-2 0-2 1-2 0-2
WildDivision 4 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTime
1 1. ac DFW TOO Pt 1 3:42 3:48 2:11 2:32 8 4 5 8 26:30
Pt 23:14 L L L
Pt 3X 3:35 4:04 3:24
Score 2-0 2-1 2-1 2-1
4 2. Deep South Kidz Pt 1 L 3:55 3:31 L 6 3 3 7 18:29
Pt 20:03 L 1:01 2:58
Pt 32:41 4:20 X L
Score 2-1 2-1 2-0 1-2
6 3. Proedge Army Pt 1 1:47 3:35 3:20 L 4 2 2 6 17:08
Pt 2L 2:52 2:39 2:55
Pt 3L X X L
Score 1-2 2-0 2-0 1-2
7 4. N.O. Bounty Pt 1 L L L 2:52 2 1 -2 4 8:49
Pt 22:31 2:30 L 3:03
Pt 3L L X X
Score 1-2 1-2 0-2 2-0
10 5. Lethal Pt 1 L L L L 0 0 -8 0 0:00
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 3X X X X
Score 0-2 0-2 0-2 0-2
Total Instant Electronic Scoring brought to you by the APPA. Get APPA for your events!
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA