MWXL 3man Warm Up!
9:00 KW Factory Team vs Bang Bang Crew
9:15 Pekin Prodigy vs Midwest Crusaders
9:30 Chi-Town Fury vs BombSquad
9:45 Doomsday. vs Short Bus.
10:00 OHARE NIGHTMARE vs Chicago BackDraft
10:15 Midwest Arson - O vs Midwest Mayhem
10:30 Midwest Arson - R vs DChicago Bandits Woodsball Team
10:45 Chicago Outbreak vs Bang Bang Crew
11:00 Short Bus. vs Midwest Crusaders
11:15 KW Factory Team vs Chi-Town Fury
11:30 OHARE NIGHTMARE vs BombSquad
11:45 Doomsday. vs DChicago Bandits Woodsball Team
12:00 Chicago Outbreak vs Midwest Mayhem
12:15 Midwest Arson - R vs Pekin Prodigy
12:30 Midwest Arson - O vs Chicago BackDraft
12:45 Chi-Town Fury vs Midwest Mayhem
1:00 Doomsday. vs Midwest Crusaders
1:15 KW Factory Team vs Chicago BackDraft
1:30 DChicago Bandits Woodsball Team vs Pekin Prodigy
1:45 OHARE NIGHTMARE vs Bang Bang Crew
2:00 Midwest Arson - O vs Chi-Town Fury
2:15 Midwest Arson - R vs Short Bus.
2:30 Chicago Outbreak vs BombSquad
2:45 DChicago Bandits Woodsball Team vs Midwest Crusaders
3:00 Bang Bang Crew vs Chicago BackDraft
3:15 Midwest Arson - O vs KW Factory Team
3:30 Short Bus. vs Pekin Prodigy
3:45 BombSquad vs Midwest Mayhem
4:00 Midwest Arson - R vs Doomsday.
4:15 Chicago Outbreak vs OHARE NIGHTMARE
4:30 3man-Semi-Finals-D5 Seed 2 vs 3man-Semi-Finals-D5 Seed 3
4:45 3man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 1 vs 3man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 4
5:00 3man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 2 vs 3man-Semi-Finals-D4 Seed 3
5:15 3man-Finals-D5 Seed 1 vs 3man-Finals-D5 Seed 2
5:30 3man-Finals-D4 Seed 3 vs 3man-Finals-D4 Seed 4
5:45 3man-Finals-D4 Seed 1 vs 3man-Finals-D4 Seed 2
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA