DYEDraxxusSmart PartsEmpireSeverePSP1PSP3PSP2
Fri 7:30             Team Abbey's vs XYNDROME
Fri 7:34             Time Machine vs HYPER
Fri 7:38             Rapture vs Zurikatas M.W.K.
Fri 7:42             Carolina Lockdown vs FREE FALL
Fri 7:46             Edge Army Black vs XYNDROME
Fri 7:50             Team Abbey's vs HYPER
Fri 7:54             EDP vs Zurikatas M.W.K.
Fri 7:58             Rapture vs FREE FALL
Fri 8:02             Time Machine vs Edge Army Black
Fri 8:06             HYPER vs XYNDROME
Fri 8:10             Carolina Lockdown vs EDP
Fri 8:14             FREE FALL vs Zurikatas M.W.K.
Fri 8:18             Team Abbey's vs Edge Army Black
Fri 8:22             Time Machine vs XYNDROME
Fri 8:26             Rapture vs EDP
Fri 8:30             Carolina Lockdown vs Zurikatas M.W.K.
Fri 8:34             Edge Army Black vs HYPER
Fri 8:38             Time Machine vs Team Abbey's
Fri 8:42             EDP vs FREE FALL
Fri 8:46             Carolina Lockdown vs Rapture
Fri 8:50             Team Abbey's vs XYNDROME
Fri 8:54             Time Machine vs HYPER
Fri 8:58             Rapture vs Zurikatas M.W.K.
Fri 9:02             Carolina Lockdown vs FREE FALL
Fri 9:06             Edge Army Black vs XYNDROME
Fri 9:10             Team Abbey's vs HYPER
Fri 9:14             EDP vs Zurikatas M.W.K.
Fri 9:18             Rapture vs FREE FALL
Fri 9:22             Time Machine vs Edge Army Black
Fri 9:26             HYPER vs XYNDROME
Fri 9:30             Carolina Lockdown vs EDP
Fri 9:34             FREE FALL vs Zurikatas M.W.K.
Fri 9:38             Team Abbey's vs Edge Army Black
Fri 9:42             Time Machine vs XYNDROME
Fri 9:46             Rapture vs EDP
Fri 9:50             Carolina Lockdown vs Zurikatas M.W.K.
Fri 9:54             Edge Army Black vs HYPER
Fri 9:58             Time Machine vs Team Abbey's
Fri 10:02             EDP vs FREE FALL
Fri 10:06             Carolina Lockdown vs Rapture
Fri 10:10             Team Abbey's vs XYNDROME
Fri 10:14             Time Machine vs HYPER
Fri 10:18             Rapture vs Zurikatas M.W.K.
Fri 10:22             Carolina Lockdown vs FREE FALL
Fri 10:26             Edge Army Black vs XYNDROME
Fri 10:30             Team Abbey's vs HYPER
Fri 10:34             EDP vs Zurikatas M.W.K.
Fri 10:38             Rapture vs FREE FALL
Fri 10:42             Time Machine vs Edge Army Black
Fri 10:46             HYPER vs XYNDROME
Fri 10:50             Carolina Lockdown vs EDP
Fri 10:54             FREE FALL vs Zurikatas M.W.K.
Fri 10:58             Team Abbey's vs Edge Army Black
Fri 11:02             Time Machine vs XYNDROME
Fri 11:06             Rapture vs EDP
Fri 11:10             Carolina Lockdown vs Zurikatas M.W.K.
Fri 11:14             Edge Army Black vs HYPER
Fri 11:18             Time Machine vs Team Abbey's
Fri 11:22             EDP vs FREE FALL
Fri 11:26             Carolina Lockdown vs Rapture
Fri 12:30     Fokai vs Stickup Kidz Black Ice vs PBY Kidz Aggression vs Rangers Kangris vs Redemption. iDeal vs Seattle CDR OVERHEAD EMPIRE vs ULTIMATE ARMY
Fri 12:34     Fatal Effect vs Merk Status Black Total Karnage Kids vs Part-Time Ninjas Missouri Rush vs Notorious Kids Arson vs MZ Reaction Krew 100 Proof Paintball vs MN XpLiCiT ByF8th Kidz vs La. Lethal
Fri 12:38     Blue Gunners vs TR Unleashed ninjinhas paintball team vs Pitbulls All Star KMA vs RANJERZ Operation Sandbag vs Richmond Rage Divinity vs Short Bus Shane"Killa"Kelly & The Noobatrons vs Team X-Cell
Fri 12:42     Grind vs Lolliepop Kidz RNT KIDZ vs Paintball Yard WindyCity Kidz vs Team No Name Kids L.I.F.T Kids vs Monster Paintball Sabotage Dead Reckoning vs Miami Haze 810 vs HYPER X
Fri 12:46     Divinity Kids vs Stickup Kidz Bleed B. vs PBY Kidz Cash Money Killers vs Rangers Das BOOOOOT vs Redemption. DirtLife vs Seattle CDR ECE vs ULTIMATE ARMY
Fri 12:50     Fokai vs Merk Status Black Black Ice vs Part-Time Ninjas Aggression vs Notorious Kids Kangris vs MZ Reaction Krew iDeal vs MN XpLiCiT OVERHEAD EMPIRE vs La. Lethal
Fri 12:54     Dons Crew vs TR Unleashed Blue Angels vs Pitbulls All Star Crazy Paint Factory vs RANJERZ Demolition vs Richmond Rage DiStOrTiOn vs Short Bus Edge Army vs Team X-Cell
Fri 12:58     Blue Gunners vs Lolliepop Kidz ninjinhas paintball team vs Paintball Yard KMA vs Team No Name Kids Operation Sandbag vs Monster Paintball Sabotage Divinity vs Miami Haze Shane"Killa"Kelly & The Noobatrons vs HYPER X
Fri 1:02     Fatal Effect vs Divinity Kids Total Karnage Kids vs Bleed B. Missouri Rush vs Cash Money Killers Arson vs Das BOOOOOT 100 Proof Paintball vs DirtLife ByF8th Kidz vs ECE
Fri 1:06     Merk Status Black vs Stickup Kidz Part-Time Ninjas vs PBY Kidz Notorious Kids vs Rangers MZ Reaction Krew vs Redemption. MN XpLiCiT vs Seattle CDR La. Lethal vs ULTIMATE ARMY
Fri 1:10     Grind vs Dons Crew RNT KIDZ vs Blue Angels WindyCity Kidz vs Crazy Paint Factory L.I.F.T Kids vs Demolition Dead Reckoning vs DiStOrTiOn 810 vs Edge Army
Fri 1:14     Lolliepop Kidz vs TR Unleashed Paintball Yard vs Pitbulls All Star Team No Name Kids vs RANJERZ Monster Paintball Sabotage vs Richmond Rage Miami Haze vs Short Bus HYPER X vs Team X-Cell
Fri 1:18     Fokai vs Divinity Kids Black Ice vs Bleed B. Aggression vs Cash Money Killers Kangris vs Das BOOOOOT iDeal vs DirtLife OVERHEAD EMPIRE vs ECE
Fri 1:22     Fatal Effect vs Stickup Kidz Total Karnage Kids vs PBY Kidz Missouri Rush vs Rangers Arson vs Redemption. 100 Proof Paintball vs Seattle CDR ByF8th Kidz vs ULTIMATE ARMY
Fri 1:26     Blue Gunners vs Dons Crew ninjinhas paintball team vs Blue Angels KMA vs Crazy Paint Factory Operation Sandbag vs Demolition Divinity vs DiStOrTiOn Shane"Killa"Kelly & The Noobatrons vs Edge Army
Fri 1:30     Grind vs TR Unleashed RNT KIDZ vs Pitbulls All Star WindyCity Kidz vs RANJERZ L.I.F.T Kids vs Richmond Rage Dead Reckoning vs Short Bus 810 vs Team X-Cell
Fri 1:34     Divinity Kids vs Merk Status Black Bleed B. vs Part-Time Ninjas Cash Money Killers vs Notorious Kids Das BOOOOOT vs MZ Reaction Krew DirtLife vs MN XpLiCiT ECE vs La. Lethal
Fri 1:38     Fatal Effect vs Fokai Total Karnage Kids vs Black Ice Missouri Rush vs Aggression Arson vs Kangris 100 Proof Paintball vs iDeal ByF8th Kidz vs OVERHEAD EMPIRE
Fri 1:42     Dons Crew vs Lolliepop Kidz Blue Angels vs Paintball Yard Crazy Paint Factory vs Team No Name Kids Demolition vs Monster Paintball Sabotage DiStOrTiOn vs Miami Haze Edge Army vs HYPER X
Fri 1:46     Grind vs Blue Gunners RNT KIDZ vs ninjinhas paintball team WindyCity Kidz vs KMA L.I.F.T Kids vs Operation Sandbag Dead Reckoning vs Divinity 810 vs Shane"Killa"Kelly & The Noobatrons
Fri 1:50     Fokai vs Stickup Kidz Black Ice vs PBY Kidz Aggression vs Rangers Kangris vs Redemption. iDeal vs Seattle CDR OVERHEAD EMPIRE vs ULTIMATE ARMY
Fri 1:54     Fatal Effect vs Merk Status Black Total Karnage Kids vs Part-Time Ninjas Missouri Rush vs Notorious Kids Arson vs MZ Reaction Krew 100 Proof Paintball vs MN XpLiCiT ByF8th Kidz vs La. Lethal
Fri 1:58     Blue Gunners vs TR Unleashed ninjinhas paintball team vs Pitbulls All Star KMA vs RANJERZ Operation Sandbag vs Richmond Rage Divinity vs Short Bus Shane"Killa"Kelly & The Noobatrons vs Team X-Cell
Fri 2:02     Grind vs Lolliepop Kidz RNT KIDZ vs Paintball Yard WindyCity Kidz vs Team No Name Kids L.I.F.T Kids vs Monster Paintball Sabotage Dead Reckoning vs Miami Haze 810 vs HYPER X
Fri 2:06     Divinity Kids vs Stickup Kidz Bleed B. vs PBY Kidz Cash Money Killers vs Rangers Das BOOOOOT vs Redemption. DirtLife vs Seattle CDR ECE vs ULTIMATE ARMY
Fri 2:10     Fokai vs Merk Status Black Black Ice vs Part-Time Ninjas Aggression vs Notorious Kids Kangris vs MZ Reaction Krew iDeal vs MN XpLiCiT OVERHEAD EMPIRE vs La. Lethal
Fri 2:14     Dons Crew vs TR Unleashed Blue Angels vs Pitbulls All Star Crazy Paint Factory vs RANJERZ Demolition vs Richmond Rage DiStOrTiOn vs Short Bus Edge Army vs Team X-Cell
Fri 2:18     Blue Gunners vs Lolliepop Kidz ninjinhas paintball team vs Paintball Yard KMA vs Team No Name Kids Operation Sandbag vs Monster Paintball Sabotage Divinity vs Miami Haze Shane"Killa"Kelly & The Noobatrons vs HYPER X
Fri 2:22     Fatal Effect vs Divinity Kids Total Karnage Kids vs Bleed B. Missouri Rush vs Cash Money Killers Arson vs Das BOOOOOT 100 Proof Paintball vs DirtLife ByF8th Kidz vs ECE
Fri 2:26     Merk Status Black vs Stickup Kidz Part-Time Ninjas vs PBY Kidz Notorious Kids vs Rangers MZ Reaction Krew vs Redemption. MN XpLiCiT vs Seattle CDR La. Lethal vs ULTIMATE ARMY
Fri 2:30     Grind vs Dons Crew RNT KIDZ vs Blue Angels WindyCity Kidz vs Crazy Paint Factory L.I.F.T Kids vs Demolition Dead Reckoning vs DiStOrTiOn 810 vs Edge Army
Fri 2:34     Lolliepop Kidz vs TR Unleashed Paintball Yard vs Pitbulls All Star Team No Name Kids vs RANJERZ Monster Paintball Sabotage vs Richmond Rage Miami Haze vs Short Bus HYPER X vs Team X-Cell
Fri 2:38     Fokai vs Divinity Kids Black Ice vs Bleed B. Aggression vs Cash Money Killers Kangris vs Das BOOOOOT iDeal vs DirtLife OVERHEAD EMPIRE vs ECE
Fri 2:42     Fatal Effect vs Stickup Kidz Total Karnage Kids vs PBY Kidz Missouri Rush vs Rangers Arson vs Redemption. 100 Proof Paintball vs Seattle CDR ByF8th Kidz vs ULTIMATE ARMY
Fri 2:46     Blue Gunners vs Dons Crew ninjinhas paintball team vs Blue Angels KMA vs Crazy Paint Factory Operation Sandbag vs Demolition Divinity vs DiStOrTiOn Shane"Killa"Kelly & The Noobatrons vs Edge Army
Fri 2:50     Grind vs TR Unleashed RNT KIDZ vs Pitbulls All Star WindyCity Kidz vs RANJERZ L.I.F.T Kids vs Richmond Rage Dead Reckoning vs Short Bus 810 vs Team X-Cell
Fri 2:54     Divinity Kids vs Merk Status Black Bleed B. vs Part-Time Ninjas Cash Money Killers vs Notorious Kids Das BOOOOOT vs MZ Reaction Krew DirtLife vs MN XpLiCiT ECE vs La. Lethal
Fri 2:58     Fatal Effect vs Fokai Total Karnage Kids vs Black Ice Missouri Rush vs Aggression Arson vs Kangris 100 Proof Paintball vs iDeal ByF8th Kidz vs OVERHEAD EMPIRE
Fri 3:02     Dons Crew vs Lolliepop Kidz Blue Angels vs Paintball Yard Crazy Paint Factory vs Team No Name Kids Demolition vs Monster Paintball Sabotage DiStOrTiOn vs Miami Haze Edge Army vs HYPER X
Fri 3:06     Grind vs Blue Gunners RNT KIDZ vs ninjinhas paintball team WindyCity Kidz vs KMA L.I.F.T Kids vs Operation Sandbag Dead Reckoning vs Divinity 810 vs Shane"Killa"Kelly & The Noobatrons
Fri 3:10     Fokai vs Stickup Kidz Black Ice vs PBY Kidz Aggression vs Rangers Kangris vs Redemption. iDeal vs Seattle CDR OVERHEAD EMPIRE vs ULTIMATE ARMY
Fri 3:14     Fatal Effect vs Merk Status Black Total Karnage Kids vs Part-Time Ninjas Missouri Rush vs Notorious Kids Arson vs MZ Reaction Krew 100 Proof Paintball vs MN XpLiCiT ByF8th Kidz vs La. Lethal
Fri 3:18     Blue Gunners vs TR Unleashed ninjinhas paintball team vs Pitbulls All Star KMA vs RANJERZ Operation Sandbag vs Richmond Rage Divinity vs Short Bus Shane"Killa"Kelly & The Noobatrons vs Team X-Cell
Fri 3:22     Grind vs Lolliepop Kidz RNT KIDZ vs Paintball Yard WindyCity Kidz vs Team No Name Kids L.I.F.T Kids vs Monster Paintball Sabotage Dead Reckoning vs Miami Haze 810 vs HYPER X
Fri 3:26     Divinity Kids vs Stickup Kidz Bleed B. vs PBY Kidz Cash Money Killers vs Rangers Das BOOOOOT vs Redemption. DirtLife vs Seattle CDR ECE vs ULTIMATE ARMY
Fri 3:30     Fokai vs Merk Status Black Black Ice vs Part-Time Ninjas Aggression vs Notorious Kids Kangris vs MZ Reaction Krew iDeal vs MN XpLiCiT OVERHEAD EMPIRE vs La. Lethal
Fri 3:34     Dons Crew vs TR Unleashed Blue Angels vs Pitbulls All Star Crazy Paint Factory vs RANJERZ Demolition vs Richmond Rage DiStOrTiOn vs Short Bus Edge Army vs Team X-Cell
Fri 3:38     Blue Gunners vs Lolliepop Kidz ninjinhas paintball team vs Paintball Yard KMA vs Team No Name Kids Operation Sandbag vs Monster Paintball Sabotage Divinity vs Miami Haze Shane"Killa"Kelly & The Noobatrons vs HYPER X
Fri 3:42     Fatal Effect vs Divinity Kids Total Karnage Kids vs Bleed B. Missouri Rush vs Cash Money Killers Arson vs Das BOOOOOT 100 Proof Paintball vs DirtLife ByF8th Kidz vs ECE
Fri 3:46     Merk Status Black vs Stickup Kidz Part-Time Ninjas vs PBY Kidz Notorious Kids vs Rangers MZ Reaction Krew vs Redemption. MN XpLiCiT vs Seattle CDR La. Lethal vs ULTIMATE ARMY
Fri 3:50     Grind vs Dons Crew RNT KIDZ vs Blue Angels WindyCity Kidz vs Crazy Paint Factory L.I.F.T Kids vs Demolition Dead Reckoning vs DiStOrTiOn 810 vs Edge Army
Fri 3:54     Lolliepop Kidz vs TR Unleashed Paintball Yard vs Pitbulls All Star Team No Name Kids vs RANJERZ Monster Paintball Sabotage vs Richmond Rage Miami Haze vs Short Bus HYPER X vs Team X-Cell
Fri 3:58     Fokai vs Divinity Kids Black Ice vs Bleed B. Aggression vs Cash Money Killers Kangris vs Das BOOOOOT iDeal vs DirtLife OVERHEAD EMPIRE vs ECE
Fri 4:02     Fatal Effect vs Stickup Kidz Total Karnage Kids vs PBY Kidz Missouri Rush vs Rangers Arson vs Redemption. 100 Proof Paintball vs Seattle CDR ByF8th Kidz vs ULTIMATE ARMY
Fri 4:06     Blue Gunners vs Dons Crew ninjinhas paintball team vs Blue Angels KMA vs Crazy Paint Factory Operation Sandbag vs Demolition Divinity vs DiStOrTiOn Shane"Killa"Kelly & The Noobatrons vs Edge Army
Fri 4:10     Grind vs TR Unleashed RNT KIDZ vs Pitbulls All Star WindyCity Kidz vs RANJERZ L.I.F.T Kids vs Richmond Rage Dead Reckoning vs Short Bus 810 vs Team X-Cell
Fri 4:14     Divinity Kids vs Merk Status Black Bleed B. vs Part-Time Ninjas Cash Money Killers vs Notorious Kids Das BOOOOOT vs MZ Reaction Krew DirtLife vs MN XpLiCiT ECE vs La. Lethal
Fri 4:18     Fatal Effect vs Fokai Total Karnage Kids vs Black Ice Missouri Rush vs Aggression Arson vs Kangris 100 Proof Paintball vs iDeal ByF8th Kidz vs OVERHEAD EMPIRE
Fri 4:22     Dons Crew vs Lolliepop Kidz Blue Angels vs Paintball Yard Crazy Paint Factory vs Team No Name Kids Demolition vs Monster Paintball Sabotage DiStOrTiOn vs Miami Haze Edge Army vs HYPER X
Fri 4:26     Grind vs Blue Gunners RNT KIDZ vs ninjinhas paintball team WindyCity Kidz vs KMA L.I.F.T Kids vs Operation Sandbag Dead Reckoning vs Divinity 810 vs Shane"Killa"Kelly & The Noobatrons
Sat 7:30     Pulse vs TU STEALTH Cyclops vs Turtle Force Chi-Town Fury vs Paintball Depot Krew uncanny vs Prophecy Majestic vs SPEED D4 Metal Mulisha vs Sykaryos
Sat 7:34     Aimless Factory vs Hostile Conmen vs Ghetto Steamrollers Texas Select vs Outpost Outlawz TPA Riot vs MPP Militia Low Xpectations vs Miami Venom Method X Kids vs Houston Hot Shots
Sat 7:38     UGK vs Weekend Warriors Ukrainian Lions vs We Are Ranjerz Evolution Ecu vs Proper Villains Brasils Most Wanted vs South East Xtreme NY Karma vs SUWD Cosa Nostra vs Texas Devastation
Sat 7:42     the gatekeepers vs Edge Army Red Red NRG Kidz vs Team FATALITY MPS vs Nightmare Crew Steel vs MPP Alliance Steel 2 vs Miami NXK Adrenaline Rush vs HOT SHOT KIDS RED
Sat 7:46     CHICAGO MAFIA vs Genesis Palm Beach Venom Kids vs Team FATALITY black Boss Factory vs Paintball Depot Krew AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs Prophecy Br Boyz Black vs SPEED D4 CTC EPIK vs Sykaryos
Sat 7:50     Dogpound vs TU STEALTH DoylesPball.com vs Turtle Force Chi-Town Fury vs Outpost Outlawz uncanny vs MPP Militia Majestic vs Miami Venom Metal Mulisha vs Houston Hot Shots
Sat 7:54     Pulse vs Hostile Cyclops vs Ghetto Steamrollers ADP Unit vs Proper Villains BLACKOUT MX vs South East Xtreme Crown Town vs SUWD DGS Distortion vs Texas Devastation
Sat 7:58     Edge Army Red vs Weekend Warriors Team FATALITY vs We Are Ranjerz Evolution Ecu vs Nightmare Crew Brasils Most Wanted vs MPP Alliance NY Karma vs Miami NXK Cosa Nostra vs HOT SHOT KIDS RED
Sat 8:02     the gatekeepers vs Genesis Red NRG Kidz vs Team FATALITY black Texas Select vs Boss Factory TPA Riot vs AIR ASSAULT FACTORY Low Xpectations vs Br Boyz Black Method X Kids vs CTC EPIK
Sat 8:06     CHICAGO MAFIA vs UGK Palm Beach Venom Kids vs Ukrainian Lions Outpost Outlawz vs Paintball Depot Krew MPP Militia vs Prophecy Miami Venom vs SPEED D4 Houston Hot Shots vs Sykaryos
Sat 8:10     Aimless Factory vs Dogpound Conmen vs DoylesPball.com MPS vs ADP Unit Steel vs BLACKOUT MX Steel 2 vs Crown Town Adrenaline Rush vs DGS Distortion
Sat 8:14     Hostile vs TU STEALTH Ghetto Steamrollers vs Turtle Force Nightmare Crew vs Proper Villains MPP Alliance vs South East Xtreme Miami NXK vs SUWD HOT SHOT KIDS RED vs Texas Devastation
Sat 8:18     the gatekeepers vs Weekend Warriors Red NRG Kidz vs We Are Ranjerz Chi-Town Fury vs Boss Factory uncanny vs AIR ASSAULT FACTORY Majestic vs Br Boyz Black Metal Mulisha vs CTC EPIK
Sat 8:22     Genesis vs UGK Team FATALITY black vs Ukrainian Lions Texas Select vs Paintball Depot Krew TPA Riot vs Prophecy Low Xpectations vs SPEED D4 Method X Kids vs Sykaryos
Sat 8:26     CHICAGO MAFIA vs Edge Army Red Palm Beach Venom Kids vs Team FATALITY Evolution Ecu vs ADP Unit Brasils Most Wanted vs BLACKOUT MX NY Karma vs Crown Town Cosa Nostra vs DGS Distortion
Sat 8:30     Pulse vs Dogpound Cyclops vs DoylesPball.com MPS vs Proper Villains Steel vs South East Xtreme Steel 2 vs SUWD Adrenaline Rush vs Texas Devastation
Sat 8:34     Aimless Factory vs TU STEALTH Conmen vs Turtle Force Boss Factory vs Outpost Outlawz AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs MPP Militia Br Boyz Black vs Miami Venom CTC EPIK vs Houston Hot Shots
Sat 8:38     Genesis vs Weekend Warriors Team FATALITY black vs We Are Ranjerz Texas Select vs Chi-Town Fury TPA Riot vs uncanny Low Xpectations vs Majestic Method X Kids vs Metal Mulisha
Sat 8:42     Edge Army Red vs UGK Team FATALITY vs Ukrainian Lions ADP Unit vs Nightmare Crew BLACKOUT MX vs MPP Alliance Crown Town vs Miami NXK DGS Distortion vs HOT SHOT KIDS RED
Sat 8:46     CHICAGO MAFIA vs the gatekeepers Palm Beach Venom Kids vs Red NRG Kidz MPS vs Evolution Ecu Steel vs Brasils Most Wanted Steel 2 vs NY Karma Adrenaline Rush vs Cosa Nostra
Sat 8:50     Dogpound vs Hostile DoylesPball.com vs Ghetto Steamrollers Chi-Town Fury vs Paintball Depot Krew uncanny vs Prophecy Majestic vs SPEED D4 Metal Mulisha vs Sykaryos
Sat 8:54     Aimless Factory vs Pulse Conmen vs Cyclops Texas Select vs Outpost Outlawz TPA Riot vs MPP Militia Low Xpectations vs Miami Venom Method X Kids vs Houston Hot Shots
Sat 8:58     Pulse vs TU STEALTH Cyclops vs Turtle Force Evolution Ecu vs Proper Villains Brasils Most Wanted vs South East Xtreme NY Karma vs SUWD Cosa Nostra vs Texas Devastation
Sat 9:02     Aimless Factory vs Hostile Conmen vs Ghetto Steamrollers MPS vs Nightmare Crew Steel vs MPP Alliance Steel 2 vs Miami NXK Adrenaline Rush vs HOT SHOT KIDS RED
Sat 9:06     UGK vs Weekend Warriors Ukrainian Lions vs We Are Ranjerz Boss Factory vs Paintball Depot Krew AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs Prophecy Br Boyz Black vs SPEED D4 CTC EPIK vs Sykaryos
Sat 9:10     the gatekeepers vs Edge Army Red Red NRG Kidz vs Team FATALITY Chi-Town Fury vs Outpost Outlawz uncanny vs MPP Militia Majestic vs Miami Venom Metal Mulisha vs Houston Hot Shots
Sat 9:14     CHICAGO MAFIA vs Genesis Palm Beach Venom Kids vs Team FATALITY black ADP Unit vs Proper Villains BLACKOUT MX vs South East Xtreme Crown Town vs SUWD DGS Distortion vs Texas Devastation
Sat 9:18     Dogpound vs TU STEALTH DoylesPball.com vs Turtle Force Evolution Ecu vs Nightmare Crew Brasils Most Wanted vs MPP Alliance NY Karma vs Miami NXK Cosa Nostra vs HOT SHOT KIDS RED
Sat 9:22     Pulse vs Hostile Cyclops vs Ghetto Steamrollers Texas Select vs Boss Factory TPA Riot vs AIR ASSAULT FACTORY Low Xpectations vs Br Boyz Black Method X Kids vs CTC EPIK
Sat 9:26     Edge Army Red vs Weekend Warriors Team FATALITY vs We Are Ranjerz Outpost Outlawz vs Paintball Depot Krew MPP Militia vs Prophecy Miami Venom vs SPEED D4 Houston Hot Shots vs Sykaryos
Sat 9:30     the gatekeepers vs Genesis Red NRG Kidz vs Team FATALITY black MPS vs ADP Unit Steel vs BLACKOUT MX Steel 2 vs Crown Town Adrenaline Rush vs DGS Distortion
Sat 9:34     CHICAGO MAFIA vs UGK Palm Beach Venom Kids vs Ukrainian Lions Nightmare Crew vs Proper Villains MPP Alliance vs South East Xtreme Miami NXK vs SUWD HOT SHOT KIDS RED vs Texas Devastation
Sat 9:38     Aimless Factory vs Dogpound Conmen vs DoylesPball.com Chi-Town Fury vs Boss Factory uncanny vs AIR ASSAULT FACTORY Majestic vs Br Boyz Black Metal Mulisha vs CTC EPIK
Sat 9:42     Hostile vs TU STEALTH Ghetto Steamrollers vs Turtle Force Texas Select vs Paintball Depot Krew TPA Riot vs Prophecy Low Xpectations vs SPEED D4 Method X Kids vs Sykaryos
Sat 9:46     the gatekeepers vs Weekend Warriors Red NRG Kidz vs We Are Ranjerz Evolution Ecu vs ADP Unit Brasils Most Wanted vs BLACKOUT MX NY Karma vs Crown Town Cosa Nostra vs DGS Distortion
Sat 9:50     Genesis vs UGK Team FATALITY black vs Ukrainian Lions MPS vs Proper Villains Steel vs South East Xtreme Steel 2 vs SUWD Adrenaline Rush vs Texas Devastation
Sat 9:54     CHICAGO MAFIA vs Edge Army Red Palm Beach Venom Kids vs Team FATALITY Boss Factory vs Outpost Outlawz AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs MPP Militia Br Boyz Black vs Miami Venom CTC EPIK vs Houston Hot Shots
Sat 9:58     Pulse vs Dogpound Cyclops vs DoylesPball.com Texas Select vs Chi-Town Fury TPA Riot vs uncanny Low Xpectations vs Majestic Method X Kids vs Metal Mulisha
Sat 10:02     Aimless Factory vs TU STEALTH Conmen vs Turtle Force ADP Unit vs Nightmare Crew BLACKOUT MX vs MPP Alliance Crown Town vs Miami NXK DGS Distortion vs HOT SHOT KIDS RED
Sat 10:06     Genesis vs Weekend Warriors Team FATALITY black vs We Are Ranjerz MPS vs Evolution Ecu Steel vs Brasils Most Wanted Steel 2 vs NY Karma Adrenaline Rush vs Cosa Nostra
Sat 10:10     Edge Army Red vs UGK Team FATALITY vs Ukrainian Lions Chi-Town Fury vs Paintball Depot Krew uncanny vs Prophecy Majestic vs SPEED D4 Metal Mulisha vs Sykaryos
Sat 10:14     CHICAGO MAFIA vs the gatekeepers Palm Beach Venom Kids vs Red NRG Kidz Texas Select vs Outpost Outlawz TPA Riot vs MPP Militia Low Xpectations vs Miami Venom Method X Kids vs Houston Hot Shots
Sat 10:18     Dogpound vs Hostile DoylesPball.com vs Ghetto Steamrollers Evolution Ecu vs Proper Villains Brasils Most Wanted vs South East Xtreme NY Karma vs SUWD Cosa Nostra vs Texas Devastation
Sat 10:22     Aimless Factory vs Pulse Conmen vs Cyclops MPS vs Nightmare Crew Steel vs MPP Alliance Steel 2 vs Miami NXK Adrenaline Rush vs HOT SHOT KIDS RED
Sat 10:26     Pulse vs TU STEALTH Cyclops vs Turtle Force Boss Factory vs Paintball Depot Krew AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs Prophecy Br Boyz Black vs SPEED D4 CTC EPIK vs Sykaryos
Sat 10:30     Aimless Factory vs Hostile Conmen vs Ghetto Steamrollers Chi-Town Fury vs Outpost Outlawz uncanny vs MPP Militia Majestic vs Miami Venom Metal Mulisha vs Houston Hot Shots
Sat 10:34     UGK vs Weekend Warriors Ukrainian Lions vs We Are Ranjerz ADP Unit vs Proper Villains BLACKOUT MX vs South East Xtreme Crown Town vs SUWD DGS Distortion vs Texas Devastation
Sat 10:38     the gatekeepers vs Edge Army Red Red NRG Kidz vs Team FATALITY Evolution Ecu vs Nightmare Crew Brasils Most Wanted vs MPP Alliance NY Karma vs Miami NXK Cosa Nostra vs HOT SHOT KIDS RED
Sat 10:42     CHICAGO MAFIA vs Genesis Palm Beach Venom Kids vs Team FATALITY black Texas Select vs Boss Factory TPA Riot vs AIR ASSAULT FACTORY Low Xpectations vs Br Boyz Black Method X Kids vs CTC EPIK
Sat 10:46     Dogpound vs TU STEALTH DoylesPball.com vs Turtle Force Outpost Outlawz vs Paintball Depot Krew MPP Militia vs Prophecy Miami Venom vs SPEED D4 Houston Hot Shots vs Sykaryos
Sat 10:50     Pulse vs Hostile Cyclops vs Ghetto Steamrollers MPS vs ADP Unit Steel vs BLACKOUT MX Steel 2 vs Crown Town Adrenaline Rush vs DGS Distortion
Sat 10:54     Edge Army Red vs Weekend Warriors Team FATALITY vs We Are Ranjerz Nightmare Crew vs Proper Villains MPP Alliance vs South East Xtreme Miami NXK vs SUWD HOT SHOT KIDS RED vs Texas Devastation
Sat 10:58     the gatekeepers vs Genesis Red NRG Kidz vs Team FATALITY black Chi-Town Fury vs Boss Factory uncanny vs AIR ASSAULT FACTORY Majestic vs Br Boyz Black Metal Mulisha vs CTC EPIK
Sat 11:02     CHICAGO MAFIA vs UGK Palm Beach Venom Kids vs Ukrainian Lions Texas Select vs Paintball Depot Krew TPA Riot vs Prophecy Low Xpectations vs SPEED D4 Method X Kids vs Sykaryos
Sat 11:06     Aimless Factory vs Dogpound Conmen vs DoylesPball.com Evolution Ecu vs ADP Unit Brasils Most Wanted vs BLACKOUT MX NY Karma vs Crown Town Cosa Nostra vs DGS Distortion
Sat 11:10     Hostile vs TU STEALTH Ghetto Steamrollers vs Turtle Force MPS vs Proper Villains Steel vs South East Xtreme Steel 2 vs SUWD Adrenaline Rush vs Texas Devastation
Sat 11:14     the gatekeepers vs Weekend Warriors Red NRG Kidz vs We Are Ranjerz Boss Factory vs Outpost Outlawz AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs MPP Militia Br Boyz Black vs Miami Venom CTC EPIK vs Houston Hot Shots
Sat 11:18     Genesis vs UGK Team FATALITY black vs Ukrainian Lions Texas Select vs Chi-Town Fury TPA Riot vs uncanny Low Xpectations vs Majestic Method X Kids vs Metal Mulisha
Sat 11:22     CHICAGO MAFIA vs Edge Army Red Palm Beach Venom Kids vs Team FATALITY ADP Unit vs Nightmare Crew BLACKOUT MX vs MPP Alliance Crown Town vs Miami NXK DGS Distortion vs HOT SHOT KIDS RED
Sat 11:26     Pulse vs Dogpound Cyclops vs DoylesPball.com MPS vs Evolution Ecu Steel vs Brasils Most Wanted Steel 2 vs NY Karma Adrenaline Rush vs Cosa Nostra
Sat 11:30     Aimless Factory vs TU STEALTH Conmen vs Turtle Force
Sat 11:34     Genesis vs Weekend Warriors Team FATALITY black vs We Are Ranjerz
Sat 11:38     Edge Army Red vs UGK Team FATALITY vs Ukrainian Lions
Sat 11:42     CHICAGO MAFIA vs the gatekeepers Palm Beach Venom Kids vs Red NRG Kidz
Sat 11:46     Dogpound vs Hostile DoylesPball.com vs Ghetto Steamrollers
Sat 11:50     Aimless Factory vs Pulse Conmen vs Cyclops
Sun 7:30 Divinity vs ByF8th Kidz Texas Select vs Boss Factory WindyCity Kidz vs Richmond Rage Red NRG Kidz vs TPA Riot Cash Money Killers vs FREE FALL OVERHEAD EMPIRE vs Majestic Arson vs Aggression Cosa Nostra vs CTC EPIK
Sun 7:35 DoylesPball.com vs Redemption. Grind vs XYNDROME the gatekeepers vs Part-Time Ninjas AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs Genesis ADP Unit vs Stickup Kidz Time Machine vs Das BOOOOOT Team No Name Kids vs Steel 2 Seattle CDR vs MPP Alliance
Sun 7:40 Total Karnage Kids vs Prophecy Team FATALITY black vs NY Karma 100 Proof Paintball vs Short Bus Brasils Most Wanted vs SUWD MPS vs TU STEALTH Lolliepop Kidz vs ninjinhas paintball team La. Lethal vs DGS Distortion 810 vs Turtle Force
Sun 7:45 L.I.F.T Kids vs CHICAGO MAFIA Aimless Factory vs UGK Low Xpectations vs DiStOrTiOn Fokai vs Black Ice Metal Mulisha vs Proper Villains Shane"Killa"Kelly & The Noobatrons vs Monster Paintball Sabotage Carolina Lockdown vs Pulse RNT KIDZ vs Crown Town
Sun 7:50 Divinity vs Redemption. Texas Select vs XYNDROME WindyCity Kidz vs Part-Time Ninjas Red NRG Kidz vs Genesis Cash Money Killers vs Stickup Kidz OVERHEAD EMPIRE vs Das BOOOOOT Arson vs Steel 2 Cosa Nostra vs MPP Alliance
Sun 7:55 DoylesPball.com vs ByF8th Kidz Grind vs Boss Factory the gatekeepers vs Richmond Rage AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs TPA Riot ADP Unit vs FREE FALL Time Machine vs Majestic Team No Name Kids vs Aggression Seattle CDR vs CTC EPIK
Sun 8:00 Total Karnage Kids vs CHICAGO MAFIA Team FATALITY black vs UGK 100 Proof Paintball vs DiStOrTiOn Brasils Most Wanted vs Black Ice MPS vs Proper Villains Lolliepop Kidz vs Monster Paintball Sabotage La. Lethal vs Pulse 810 vs Crown Town
Sun 8:05 L.I.F.T Kids vs Prophecy Aimless Factory vs NY Karma Low Xpectations vs Short Bus Fokai vs SUWD Metal Mulisha vs TU STEALTH Shane"Killa"Kelly & The Noobatrons vs ninjinhas paintball team Carolina Lockdown vs DGS Distortion RNT KIDZ vs Turtle Force
Sun 8:10 ByF8th Kidz vs Redemption. Boss Factory vs XYNDROME Richmond Rage vs Part-Time Ninjas TPA Riot vs Genesis FREE FALL vs Stickup Kidz Majestic vs Das BOOOOOT Aggression vs Steel 2 CTC EPIK vs MPP Alliance
Sun 8:15 DoylesPball.com vs Divinity Grind vs Texas Select the gatekeepers vs WindyCity Kidz AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs Red NRG Kidz ADP Unit vs Cash Money Killers Time Machine vs OVERHEAD EMPIRE Team No Name Kids vs Arson Seattle CDR vs Cosa Nostra
Sun 8:20 Prophecy vs CHICAGO MAFIA NY Karma vs UGK Short Bus vs DiStOrTiOn SUWD vs Black Ice TU STEALTH vs Proper Villains ninjinhas paintball team vs Monster Paintball Sabotage DGS Distortion vs Pulse Turtle Force vs Crown Town
Sun 8:25 L.I.F.T Kids vs Total Karnage Kids Aimless Factory vs Team FATALITY black Low Xpectations vs 100 Proof Paintball Fokai vs Brasils Most Wanted Metal Mulisha vs MPS Shane"Killa"Kelly & The Noobatrons vs Lolliepop Kidz Carolina Lockdown vs La. Lethal RNT KIDZ vs 810
Sun 10:00         Redemption. vs FREE FALL 100 Proof Paintball vs Carolina Lockdown Black Ice vs Monster Paintball Sabotage ninjinhas paintball team vs DoylesPball.com
Sun 10:05         Turtle Force vs XYNDROME Arson vs L.I.F.T Kids WindyCity Kidz vs DGS Distortion Seattle CDR vs Metal Mulisha
Sun 10:10         Red NRG Kidz vs Majestic Das BOOOOOT vs AIR ASSAULT FACTORY RNT KIDZ vs Cosa Nostra Aggression vs the gatekeepers
Sun 10:15         Texas Select vs Team FATALITY black Aimless Factory vs Fokai Total Karnage Kids vs TU STEALTH Cash Money Killers vs DiStOrTiOn
Sun 10:20         Redemption. vs XYNDROME 100 Proof Paintball vs L.I.F.T Kids Black Ice vs DGS Distortion ninjinhas paintball team vs Metal Mulisha
Sun 10:25         Turtle Force vs FREE FALL Arson vs Carolina Lockdown WindyCity Kidz vs Monster Paintball Sabotage Seattle CDR vs DoylesPball.com
Sun 10:30         Red NRG Kidz vs Team FATALITY black Das BOOOOOT vs Fokai RNT KIDZ vs TU STEALTH Aggression vs DiStOrTiOn
Sun 10:35         Texas Select vs Majestic Aimless Factory vs AIR ASSAULT FACTORY Total Karnage Kids vs Cosa Nostra Cash Money Killers vs the gatekeepers
Sun 10:40         FREE FALL vs XYNDROME Carolina Lockdown vs L.I.F.T Kids Monster Paintball Sabotage vs DGS Distortion DoylesPball.com vs Metal Mulisha
Sun 10:45         Turtle Force vs Redemption. Arson vs 100 Proof Paintball WindyCity Kidz vs Black Ice Seattle CDR vs ninjinhas paintball team
Sun 10:50         Majestic vs Team FATALITY black AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs Fokai Cosa Nostra vs TU STEALTH the gatekeepers vs DiStOrTiOn
Sun 10:55         Texas Select vs Red NRG Kidz Aimless Factory vs Das BOOOOOT Total Karnage Kids vs RNT KIDZ Cash Money Killers vs Aggression
Sun 11:30         Cash Money Killers vs Majestic AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs Cosa Nostra
Sun 11:35         the gatekeepers vs L.I.F.T Kids Black Ice vs Das BOOOOOT
Sun 11:40         Redemption. vs RNT KIDZ Arson vs Turtle Force
Sun 11:45         Seattle CDR vs ninjinhas paintball team Texas Select vs WindyCity Kidz
Sun 11:50         Cash Money Killers vs L.I.F.T Kids AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs Das BOOOOOT
Sun 11:55         the gatekeepers vs Majestic Black Ice vs Cosa Nostra
Sun 12:00         Redemption. vs ninjinhas paintball team Arson vs WindyCity Kidz
Sun 12:05         Seattle CDR vs RNT KIDZ Texas Select vs Turtle Force
Sun 12:10         Majestic vs L.I.F.T Kids Cosa Nostra vs Das BOOOOOT
Sun 12:15         the gatekeepers vs Cash Money Killers Black Ice vs AIR ASSAULT FACTORY
Sun 12:20         RNT KIDZ vs ninjinhas paintball team Turtle Force vs WindyCity Kidz
Sun 12:25         Seattle CDR vs Redemption. Texas Select vs Arson
Sun 1:00         Texas Select vs Seattle CDR
Sun 1:05         L.I.F.T Kids vs Arson
Sun 1:10         Cash Money Killers vs RNT KIDZ
Sun 1:15         AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs Das BOOOOOT
Sun 1:20         Texas Select vs Arson
Sun 1:25         L.I.F.T Kids vs Seattle CDR
Sun 1:30         Cash Money Killers vs Das BOOOOOT
Sun 1:35         AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs RNT KIDZ
Sun 1:40         Seattle CDR vs Arson
Sun 1:45         L.I.F.T Kids vs Texas Select
Sun 1:50         RNT KIDZ vs Das BOOOOOT
Sun 1:55         AIR ASSAULT FACTORY vs Cash Money Killers
Sun 2:30         Seattle CDR vs Texas Select
Sun 2:35         Cash Money Killers vs AIR ASSAULT FACTORY
Sun 2:40         Seattle CDR vs Texas Select
Sun 2:45         Cash Money Killers vs AIR ASSAULT FACTORY
Sun 2:50         Seattle CDR vs Texas Select
Sun 2:55         Cash Money Killers vs AIR ASSAULT FACTORY
Sun 3:00         5-F-D4.3 vs 5-F-D4.4
Sun 3:05         5-F-D4.1 vs 5-F-D4.2
Sun 3:10         5-F-D4.3 vs 5-F-D4.4
Sun 3:15         5-F-D4.1 vs 5-F-D4.2
Sun 3:20         5-F-D4.3 vs 5-F-D4.4
Sun 3:25         5-F-D4.1 vs 5-F-D4.2
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA