Eclipse Sunday Schedule
8:00 | ac DALLAS | vs | Dallas Jets |
8:30 | F.A.M. Free Agent Militia | vs | Capital Edge DMG Red |
9:00 | Asylum408 | vs | North Texas Shockwave |
9:30 | Dallas Jets | vs | Capital Edge DMG Red |
10:00 | DSSP8NTBALL.COM | vs | P.C. Katana |
10:30 | CFP Static | vs | Asylum408 |
11:00 | Capital Edge DMG Red | vs | P.C. Katana |
11:30 | Lompoc Legion | vs | Cobra Kai |
11:35 | RRison Revolution | vs | K.C. Shuffle |
11:40 | Utah Tombstone | vs | AZ Elite |
11:45 | Hollywood Hustle | vs | Outburst United |
11:50 | Lompoc Legion | vs | Cobra Kai |
11:55 | RRison Revolution | vs | K.C. Shuffle |
12:00 | Utah Tombstone | vs | AZ Elite |
12:05 | Hollywood Hustle | vs | Outburst United |
12:10 | Lompoc Legion | vs | Cobra Kai |
12:15 | RRison Revolution | vs | K.C. Shuffle |
12:20 | Utah Tombstone | vs | AZ Elite |
12:25 | Hollywood Hustle | vs | Outburst United |
12:30 | Nomads | vs | Outburst United |
12:35 | Proedge Army | vs | Utah Tombstone |
12:40 | HaVoK 2 | vs | K.C. Shuffle |
12:45 | Team NWA UNITED | vs | Cobra Kai |
12:50 | Nomads | vs | Outburst United |
12:55 | Proedge Army | vs | Utah Tombstone |
1:00 | HaVoK 2 | vs | K.C. Shuffle |
1:05 | Team NWA UNITED | vs | Cobra Kai |
1:10 | Nomads | vs | Outburst United |
1:15 | Proedge Army | vs | Utah Tombstone |
1:20 | HaVoK 2 | vs | K.C. Shuffle |
1:25 | Team NWA UNITED | vs | Cobra Kai |
1:30 | Team NWA UNITED | vs | Outburst United |
1:35 | HaVoK 2 | vs | Utah Tombstone |
1:40 | Team NWA UNITED | vs | Outburst United |
1:45 | HaVoK 2 | vs | Utah Tombstone |
1:50 | Team NWA UNITED | vs | Outburst United |
1:55 | HaVoK 2 | vs | Utah Tombstone |
2:00 | 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 3 | vs | 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 4 |
2:05 | 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 1 | vs | 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 2 |
2:10 | 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 3 | vs | 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 4 |
2:15 | 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 1 | vs | 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 2 |
2:20 | 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 3 | vs | 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 4 |
2:25 | 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 1 | vs | 5man-Finals-D4 Seed 2 |