Pro ChampionsEclipse ChallengersDYEEmpireHK PSP 1PSP 2PSP 3
Thu 8:00         Kastawayz vs Broken Dreams Team   Des Moines Detox vs FREESTYLE KIEV Legends vs Texas PhalanX GREED vs Bandits
Thu 8:25         Project Mayhem vs MEGA PLAY TEAM   ATB Unleashed vs ADVANCE Asylum408 vs Team Dmented AC417 vs Port City Rush
Thu 8:50         Freedom vs Broken Dreams Team   OTP United vs FREESTYLE KIEV Detroit Action vs Richmond Rage Reloaded CRU LT vs Bandits
Thu 9:15         Kastawayz vs MEGA PLAY TEAM   Des Moines Detox vs ADVANCE Team Dmented vs Texas PhalanX GREED vs Port City Rush
Thu 9:40         Project Mayhem vs Freedom   ATB Unleashed vs OTP United Asylum408 vs Richmond Rage Reloaded AC417 vs CRU LT
Thu 10:05               Detroit Action vs Legends
Thu 10:30             Atlanta Rising vs APG Sweden   mantis revo vs Romel Doyle Taskforce
Thu 10:55             Preferred mob vs Monolith LATROS VZLA vs ZOMBIES ATHENS Abilene Addiction vs XCAVATORS
Thu 11:20             Wolfpack IV vs APG Sweden Total Karnage PBW vs ES Raiders SKU Allstars vs STK
Thu 11:45             Atlanta Rising vs Monolith Working Classholes Red vs Piratas Panama XCAVATORS vs Romel Doyle Taskforce
Thu 12:10             Preferred mob vs Wolfpack IV ES Raiders vs ZOMBIES ATHENS Abilene Addiction vs STK
Thu 12:35               Total Karnage PBW vs Piratas Panama SKU Allstars vs mantis revo
Thu 1:00             Arizona Menace vs Anthrax Lady All-Stars Working Classholes Red vs LATROS VZLA
Thu 1:25             CFP Static vs new World order   New Orleans Patriots vs Paintballers 4 Autism
Thu 1:50             Combat Houston vs Anthrax Lady All-Stars   IDK vs Point Blank
Thu 2:15             Arizona Menace vs new World order   Tampa Bay Notorious D4 vs Chronic Guatemala
Thu 2:40             CFP Static vs Combat Houston   Point Blank vs Paintballers 4 Autism
Thu 3:05                 IDK vs Chronic Guatemala
Thu 3:30                 Tampa Bay Notorious D4 vs New Orleans Patriots
Thu 4:20                 Tampa Bay Revolution vs West Point Black Knights
Thu 4:45                 Houston Zone vs Fluffy Bunnies
Thu 5:10                 Syndicate_II vs West Point Black Knights
Thu 5:35                 Tampa Bay Revolution vs Fluffy Bunnies
Thu 6:00                 Houston Zone vs Syndicate_II
Fri 8:00         MEGA PLAY TEAM vs Broken Dreams Team   ADVANCE vs FREESTYLE KIEV Asylum408 vs Texas PhalanX Port City Rush vs Bandits
Fri 8:25         Kastawayz vs Freedom   Des Moines Detox vs OTP United Richmond Rage Reloaded vs Legends GREED vs CRU LT
Fri 8:50         Project Mayhem vs Broken Dreams Team   ATB Unleashed vs FREESTYLE KIEV Detroit Action vs Team Dmented AC417 vs Bandits
Fri 9:15         Freedom vs MEGA PLAY TEAM   OTP United vs ADVANCE Richmond Rage Reloaded vs Texas PhalanX CRU LT vs Port City Rush
Fri 9:40         Project Mayhem vs Kastawayz   ATB Unleashed vs Des Moines Detox Team Dmented vs Legends AC417 vs GREED
Fri 10:05               Detroit Action vs Asylum408
Fri 10:30             Monolith vs APG Sweden   Abilene Addiction vs Romel Doyle Taskforce
Fri 10:55             Atlanta Rising vs Wolfpack IV Total Karnage PBW vs ZOMBIES ATHENS STK vs mantis revo
Fri 11:20             Preferred mob vs APG Sweden Piratas Panama vs LATROS VZLA SKU Allstars vs XCAVATORS
Fri 11:45             Wolfpack IV vs Monolith Working Classholes Red vs ES Raiders STK vs Romel Doyle Taskforce
Fri 12:10             Preferred mob vs Atlanta Rising Piratas Panama vs ZOMBIES ATHENS XCAVATORS vs mantis revo
Fri 12:35               ES Raiders vs LATROS VZLA SKU Allstars vs Abilene Addiction
Fri 1:00             new World order vs Anthrax Lady All-Stars Working Classholes Red vs Total Karnage PBW
Fri 1:25             Arizona Menace vs Combat Houston   IDK vs Paintballers 4 Autism
Fri 1:50             CFP Static vs Anthrax Lady All-Stars   Chronic Guatemala vs New Orleans Patriots
Fri 2:15             Combat Houston vs new World order   Tampa Bay Notorious D4 vs Point Blank
Fri 2:40             CFP Static vs Arizona Menace   Chronic Guatemala vs Paintballers 4 Autism
Fri 3:05                 Point Blank vs New Orleans Patriots
Fri 3:30                 Tampa Bay Notorious D4 vs IDK
Fri 4:20                 Fluffy Bunnies vs West Point Black Knights
Fri 4:45                 Tampa Bay Revolution vs Syndicate_II
Fri 5:10                 Houston Zone vs West Point Black Knights
Fri 5:35                 Syndicate_II vs Fluffy Bunnies
Fri 6:00                 Houston Zone vs Tampa Bay Revolution
Sat 8:00     Broken Dreams Team vs Bandits Syndicate_II vs XCAVATORS
Sat 8:25     AC417 vs STK Asylum408 vs Team Dmented
Sat 8:50     Combat Houston vs LATROS VZLA Atlanta Rising vs Working Classholes Red
Sat 9:15     Tampa Bay Notorious D4 vs Port City Rush Detroit Action vs Project Mayhem
Sat 9:40     ATB Unleashed vs Bandits Wolfpack IV vs XCAVATORS
Sat 10:05     Houston Zone vs AC417 new World order vs Team Dmented
Sat 10:30     Total Karnage PBW vs LATROS VZLA OTP United vs Atlanta Rising
Sat 10:55     Abilene Addiction vs Port City Rush IDK vs Detroit Action
Sun 8:00   Houston Zone vs ATB Unleashed new World order vs XCAVATORS
Sun 8:30   Abilene Addiction vs Total Karnage PBW Detroit Action vs OTP United
Sun 10:00   Houston Zone vs Abilene Addiction new World order vs Detroit Action
Sun 12:50     Abilene Addiction vs new World order
Sun 1:45 Houston Zone vs Detroit Action
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA