Pro ChampionsEclipse ChallengersDYEEmpireGI Sportz DLXHKPSP 1PSP 2
Thu 8:00       TOTAL KARNAGE vs Grenade Wolfpack III vs Rapinas   Richmond Rage vs DESERTORES VENEZUELA
Thu 8:25       ac DALLAS vs HULK DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs CEP D3   Boom II vs Chicago BackDraft
Thu 8:50       College vs Grenade White Tee Gang vs Rapinas   Revolution vs DESERTORES VENEZUELA
Thu 9:15       TOTAL KARNAGE vs HULK Wolfpack III vs CEP D3   Richmond Rage vs Chicago BackDraft
Thu 9:40       ac DALLAS vs College DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs White Tee Gang   Boom II vs Revolution
Thu 10:30             NCPA All-Stars vs Dragones PBT Vzla Part-Time Ninjas vs CLOVER VENEZUELA
Thu 10:55             Syndicate vs Ccs Shockwave P.C. Katana vs NJ Jesters
Thu 11:20             The Buffet Bullies vs Dragones PBT Vzla CPB Clap City All Stars vs CLOVER VENEZUELA
Thu 11:45             NCPA All-Stars vs Ccs Shockwave Part-Time Ninjas vs NJ Jesters
Thu 12:10             Syndicate vs The Buffet Bullies P.C. Katana vs CPB Clap City All Stars
Thu 1:00             Alliance Tier III vs Papeletto Team Capital Edge DMG Red vs Team Zone D3
Thu 1:25             Project Mayhem vs Timberwolves Dallas Jets vs ADRENALIN ARMY
Thu 1:50             Chicago Warped vs Papeletto Team AAF 2 vs Team Zone D3   Aruba Extreme vs Ccs Reapers
Thu 2:15             Alliance Tier III vs Timberwolves Capital Edge DMG Red vs ADRENALIN ARMY   Carolina Breakout vs DC DEV II
Thu 2:40             Project Mayhem vs Chicago Warped Dallas Jets vs AAF 2   Palm Beach Viper Kids vs Jacksonville Warriors
Thu 3:05                   DC DEV II vs Ccs Reapers
Thu 3:30             Pautina vs TXR Monosalvaje vs Reckless Axis vs Elite IO Carolina Breakout vs Jacksonville Warriors
Thu 3:55             Southern Maryland Mayhem vs Square 1 Soldiers Thunda Cacks vs ENEMY Augusta Desolators vs Canadian Express Palm Beach Viper Kids vs Aruba Extreme
Thu 4:20             New England Invasion vs Playground Legends TPA Resurrection vs Team No Name Kids CFP Wreckage Krew vs Dozor Moscow
Thu 4:45             Square 1 Soldiers vs TXR ENEMY vs Reckless Canadian Express vs Elite IO
Thu 5:10             Southern Maryland Mayhem vs Playground Legends Thunda Cacks vs Team No Name Kids Augusta Desolators vs Dozor Moscow
Thu 5:35             New England Invasion vs Pautina TPA Resurrection vs Monosalvaje CFP Wreckage Krew vs Axis
Fri 8:00       HULK vs Grenade CEP D3 vs Rapinas   Chicago BackDraft vs DESERTORES VENEZUELA
Fri 8:25       TOTAL KARNAGE vs College Wolfpack III vs White Tee Gang   Richmond Rage vs Revolution
Fri 8:50       ac DALLAS vs Grenade DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs Rapinas   Boom II vs DESERTORES VENEZUELA
Fri 9:15       College vs HULK White Tee Gang vs CEP D3   Revolution vs Chicago BackDraft
Fri 9:40       ac DALLAS vs TOTAL KARNAGE DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs Wolfpack III   Boom II vs Richmond Rage
Fri 10:30             Ccs Shockwave vs Dragones PBT Vzla NJ Jesters vs CLOVER VENEZUELA
Fri 10:55             NCPA All-Stars vs The Buffet Bullies Part-Time Ninjas vs CPB Clap City All Stars
Fri 11:20             Syndicate vs Dragones PBT Vzla P.C. Katana vs CLOVER VENEZUELA
Fri 11:45             The Buffet Bullies vs Ccs Shockwave CPB Clap City All Stars vs NJ Jesters
Fri 12:10             Syndicate vs NCPA All-Stars P.C. Katana vs Part-Time Ninjas
Fri 1:00             Timberwolves vs Papeletto Team ADRENALIN ARMY vs Team Zone D3
Fri 1:25             Alliance Tier III vs Chicago Warped Capital Edge DMG Red vs AAF 2
Fri 1:50             Project Mayhem vs Papeletto Team Dallas Jets vs Team Zone D3   Carolina Breakout vs Ccs Reapers
Fri 2:15             Chicago Warped vs Timberwolves AAF 2 vs ADRENALIN ARMY   Jacksonville Warriors vs Aruba Extreme
Fri 2:40             Project Mayhem vs Alliance Tier III Dallas Jets vs Capital Edge DMG Red   Palm Beach Viper Kids vs DC DEV II
Fri 3:05                   Jacksonville Warriors vs Ccs Reapers
Fri 3:30             Southern Maryland Mayhem vs TXR Thunda Cacks vs Reckless Augusta Desolators vs Elite IO DC DEV II vs Aruba Extreme
Fri 3:55             Playground Legends vs Pautina Team No Name Kids vs Monosalvaje Dozor Moscow vs Axis Palm Beach Viper Kids vs Carolina Breakout
Fri 4:20             New England Invasion vs Square 1 Soldiers TPA Resurrection vs ENEMY CFP Wreckage Krew vs Canadian Express
Fri 4:45             Playground Legends vs TXR Team No Name Kids vs Reckless Dozor Moscow vs Elite IO
Fri 5:10             Square 1 Soldiers vs Pautina ENEMY vs Monosalvaje Canadian Express vs Axis
Fri 5:35             New England Invasion vs Southern Maryland Mayhem TPA Resurrection vs Thunda Cacks CFP Wreckage Krew vs Augusta Desolators
Sat 11:45     Playground Legends vs Reckless NJ Jesters vs Timberwolves
Sat 12:10     The Buffet Bullies vs Augusta Desolators HULK vs Richmond Rage
Sat 12:35     TPA Resurrection vs New England Invasion DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs ADRENALIN ARMY
Sat 1:00     Carolina Breakout vs ac DALLAS CFP Wreckage Krew vs Pautina
Sat 1:25     Capital Edge DMG Red vs Reckless White Tee Gang vs NJ Jesters
Sat 1:50     Syndicate vs The Buffet Bullies Palm Beach Viper Kids vs HULK
Sat 2:15     Project Mayhem vs New England Invasion Elite IO vs ADRENALIN ARMY
Sat 2:40     Boom II vs ac DALLAS P.C. Katana vs CFP Wreckage Krew
Sun 9:00   Syndicate vs Reckless HULK vs NJ Jesters
Sun 9:30   ac DALLAS vs Project Mayhem CFP Wreckage Krew vs ADRENALIN ARMY
Sun 10:30   Syndicate vs Project Mayhem NJ Jesters vs ADRENALIN ARMY
Sun 1:20     Syndicate vs NJ Jesters
Sun 2:15 Project Mayhem vs ADRENALIN ARMY
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA