DLX Sunday Schedule

8:00 Boom III vs MDA Black
8:05 BOHICA vs Misfits
8:10 New Class Killers vs North Texas Shockwave Black
8:15 Stormerz vs The Outlawz
8:20 Boom III vs MDA Black
8:25 BOHICA vs Misfits
8:30 New Class Killers vs North Texas Shockwave Black
8:35 Stormerz vs The Outlawz
8:40 Boom III vs MDA Black
8:45 BOHICA vs Misfits
8:50 New Class Killers vs North Texas Shockwave Black
8:55 Stormerz vs The Outlawz
9:00 Southern Revolution vs FANATICS MARSEILLE
9:05 Team NWA UNITED vs YoungBloodz
9:10 OKC Rumble vs London Tigers
9:15 AVERAGE JOES vs 40 Factory
9:20 Southern Revolution vs FANATICS MARSEILLE
9:25 Team NWA UNITED vs YoungBloodz
9:30 OKC Rumble vs London Tigers
9:35 AVERAGE JOES vs 40 Factory
9:40 Southern Revolution vs FANATICS MARSEILLE
9:45 Team NWA UNITED vs YoungBloodz
9:50 OKC Rumble vs London Tigers
9:55 AVERAGE JOES vs 40 Factory
11:00 ROYAL FLUSH vs Embry-Riddle Eagles
11:05 Revolution Black vs ac Minions
11:10 Palm Beach Venom Kids vs SA Notorious F.S.U.
11:15 Pr1me Minionz vs D.N.R.
11:20 Blitzkrieg Misfits vs Downfall
11:25 Katana Guntai vs The Undead
11:30 Route 7 vs Revolution Red
11:35 Action Paintball Prophecy vs NMC
11:40 ROYAL FLUSH vs Embry-Riddle Eagles
11:45 Revolution Black vs ac Minions
11:50 Palm Beach Venom Kids vs SA Notorious F.S.U.
11:55 Pr1me Minionz vs D.N.R.
12:00 Blitzkrieg Misfits vs Downfall
12:05 Katana Guntai vs The Undead
12:10 Route 7 vs Revolution Red
12:15 Action Paintball Prophecy vs NMC
12:20 ROYAL FLUSH vs Embry-Riddle Eagles
12:25 Revolution Black vs ac Minions
12:30 Palm Beach Venom Kids vs SA Notorious F.S.U.
12:35 Pr1me Minionz vs D.N.R.
12:40 Blitzkrieg Misfits vs Downfall
12:45 Katana Guntai vs The Undead
12:50 Route 7 vs Revolution Red
12:55 Action Paintball Prophecy vs NMC
1:00 Revolution Black vs ROYAL FLUSH
1:05 Pr1me Minionz vs Palm Beach Venom Kids
1:10 Katana Guntai vs Downfall
1:15 NMC vs Route 7
1:20 Revolution Black vs ROYAL FLUSH
1:25 Pr1me Minionz vs Palm Beach Venom Kids
1:30 Katana Guntai vs Downfall
1:35 NMC vs Route 7
1:40 Revolution Black vs ROYAL FLUSH
1:45 Pr1me Minionz vs Palm Beach Venom Kids
1:50 Katana Guntai vs Downfall
1:55 NMC vs Route 7
2:00 5man-Semi-Finals-D5 Seed 1 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-D5 Seed 4
2:05 5man-Semi-Finals-D5 Seed 2 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-D5 Seed 3
2:10 5man-Semi-Finals-D5 Seed 1 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-D5 Seed 4
2:15 5man-Semi-Finals-D5 Seed 2 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-D5 Seed 3
2:20 5man-Semi-Finals-D5 Seed 1 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-D5 Seed 4
2:25 5man-Semi-Finals-D5 Seed 2 vs 5man-Semi-Finals-D5 Seed 3
2:30 5man-Finals-D5 Seed 3 vs 5man-Finals-D5 Seed 4
2:35 5man-Finals-D5 Seed 1 vs 5man-Finals-D5 Seed 2
2:40 5man-Finals-D5 Seed 3 vs 5man-Finals-D5 Seed 4
2:45 5man-Finals-D5 Seed 1 vs 5man-Finals-D5 Seed 2
2:50 5man-Finals-D5 Seed 3 vs 5man-Finals-D5 Seed 4
2:55 5man-Finals-D5 Seed 1 vs 5man-Finals-D5 Seed 2
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA