PSP ChampionsGI SportzEmpireDyeLuxe HKEclipse
Fri 8:00   Toronto Force vs San Diego Pirates Static vs Scottsdale Elevation Revo vs FLORIDA KING$ ADRENALIN ARMY vs Alliance Tier II   Boom III vs Syndicate_II AC417 vs Wolfpack IV
Fri 8:15 Chicago Aftershock vs Trenton Topgun Union
Fri 8:24             Houston Zone vs Master Blasters Resurrection Project Mayhem vs FBGM Brawlers
Fri 8:30   Boom vs Long Island Fight Team Wolfpack vs 810 ThugLife Grad Moscow vs Tampa Bay Notorious Cleveland Imperial TPA vs Leverage  
Fri 8:48             SKU Allstars vs Syndicate_II A.S.K vs Wolfpack IV
Fri 9:00 Sacramento XSV vs Texas Storm Los Angeles Collision vs San Diego Pirates San Diego Aftermath vs Scottsdale Elevation Palm Beach Vipers vs FLORIDA KING$ PR1ME vs Hustle  
Fri 9:12             Boom III vs Master Blasters Resurrection AC417 vs FBGM Brawlers
Fri 9:30   Toronto Force vs Long Island Fight Team Static vs 810 ThugLife Revo vs Tampa Bay Notorious Leverage vs Alliance Tier II  
Fri 9:36             Houston Zone vs SKU Allstars Project Mayhem vs A.S.K
Fri 9:45 Edmonton Impact vs Chattanooga C.E.P
Fri 10:00   Boom vs Los Angeles Collision Wolfpack vs San Diego Aftermath Grad Moscow vs Palm Beach Vipers Cleveland Imperial TPA vs Hustle     Detroit Action vs Toronto Genesis
Fri 10:24             Playground Army vs NY illuminati D4 Tampa Bay Notorious D4 vs Long Island Krush
Fri 10:30 San Diego Dynasty vs Moscow Red Legion upTon 187 cRew vs Chicago Aftershock     PR1ME vs ADRENALIN ARMY  
Fri 10:48       Team No Name Kids vs Wolfpack III     CFP Static vs NO LIMIT Freedom vs Toronto Genesis
Fri 11:00     VcK vs Chicago Infamous
Fri 11:12       Fuse vs Southern Maryland Mayhem     Mayhem vs NY illuminati D4 Detroit Action vs Long Island Krush
Fri 11:15 Houston Heat vs Chattanooga C.E.P Sacramento XSV vs Trenton Topgun Union
Fri 11:30     Oakland Fuzion vs Alliance   Raiden vs ORANGE IGUANAS  
Fri 11:36       Project Mayhem vs Illuminati     Playground Army vs NO LIMIT Tampa Bay Notorious D4 vs Freedom
Fri 12:00 Edmonton Impact vs Moscow Red Legion upTon 187 cRew vs Texas Storm TRADEMYGUN OUTLAWS vs Chicago Infamous Southern Maryland Mayhem vs Wolfpack III DC Devastation vs Palm Beach Venom   CFP Static vs Mayhem
Fri 12:24       Fuse vs Illuminati
Fri 12:30     VcK vs Alliance   GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs CEP D2  
Fri 12:45 San Diego Dynasty vs Houston Heat
Fri 12:48       Project Mayhem vs Team No Name Kids     Palm Beach Viper Kids vs New England Invasion
Fri 1:00     Oakland Fuzion vs TRADEMYGUN OUTLAWS   Palm Beach Venom vs ORANGE IGUANAS  
Fri 1:12             Pekin Prestige vs College
Fri 1:30   Seattle Thunder vs New Jersey Jesters     DC Devastation vs CEP D2  
Fri 1:36     Revo III vs NJ Jesters Kids Total Karnage Orlando vs Bay State Bandits     DMENTED vs New England Invasion
Fri 2:00     ac DALLAS vs Hostile Ground P.C. Katana vs North Texas Shockwave GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs Raiden   Palm Beach Viper Kids vs College
Fri 2:15 Los Angeles Infamous vs San Antonio X-Factor Omaha Vicious vs San Jose Royalty
Fri 2:24     CFP Wreckage Krew vs NJ Jesters Kids Part-Time Ninjas vs Boom II     Pekin Prestige vs DMENTED
Fri 2:48     Revo III vs Hostile Ground North Texas Shockwave vs Bay State Bandits
Fri 3:00 Tampa Bay Damage vs TonTons Flingueurs Sacramento DMG vs New Jersey Jesters     Carolina Collision vs Xclusive   Playground Legends vs DENVER FURY
Fri 3:12     ac DALLAS vs CFP Wreckage Krew P.C. Katana vs Boom II
Fri 3:30         Wolfpack II vs Project Mayhem   Revo II vs Boston Bloodline
Fri 3:36       Part-Time Ninjas vs Total Karnage Orlando
Fri 3:45 Los Angeles Ironmen vs San Antonio X-Factor Seattle Thunder vs San Jose Royalty
Fri 4:00     NCPA All-Stars vs Carolina Breakout   ac402.com vs TopGun Union II   L.I.F.T. vs Louisville Asylum
Fri 4:24     DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs CRU LT Pound Town vs Canadian Express
Fri 4:30 Los Angeles Infamous vs TonTons Flingueurs Omaha Vicious vs Sacramento DMG     Project Mayhem vs Xclusive   Boston Bloodline vs DENVER FURY
Fri 4:48     Richmond Rage vs Carolina Breakout Syndicate vs Alliance Tier III
Fri 5:00         Wolfpack II vs TopGun Union II   Revo II vs Louisville Asylum
Fri 5:12     NCPA All-Stars vs CRU LT Slaughterhouse Krew vs Canadian Express
Fri 5:15 Tampa Bay Damage vs Los Angeles Ironmen
Fri 5:30         ac402.com vs Carolina Collision   L.I.F.T. vs Playground Legends
Fri 5:36     DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs Richmond Rage Pound Town vs Alliance Tier III
Fri 6:00       Syndicate vs Slaughterhouse Krew
Sat 8:00   Long Island Fight Team vs San Diego Pirates 810 ThugLife vs Scottsdale Elevation Tampa Bay Notorious vs FLORIDA KING$ Cleveland Imperial TPA vs Alliance Tier II   Master Blasters Resurrection vs Syndicate_II FBGM Brawlers vs Wolfpack IV
Sat 8:15 Moscow Red Legion vs Chattanooga C.E.P
Sat 8:24             Boom III vs SKU Allstars AC417 vs A.S.K
Sat 8:30   Toronto Force vs Los Angeles Collision Static vs San Diego Aftermath Revo vs Palm Beach Vipers Hustle vs ADRENALIN ARMY  
Sat 8:48             Houston Zone vs Syndicate_II Project Mayhem vs Wolfpack IV
Sat 9:00 Edmonton Impact vs Houston Heat Boom vs San Diego Pirates Wolfpack vs Scottsdale Elevation Grad Moscow vs FLORIDA KING$ PR1ME vs Leverage  
Sat 9:12             SKU Allstars vs Master Blasters Resurrection A.S.K vs FBGM Brawlers
Sat 9:30   Los Angeles Collision vs Long Island Fight Team San Diego Aftermath vs 810 ThugLife Palm Beach Vipers vs Tampa Bay Notorious Hustle vs Alliance Tier II  
Sat 9:36             Houston Zone vs Boom III Project Mayhem vs AC417
Sat 9:45 San Diego Dynasty vs Chattanooga C.E.P
Sat 10:00   Boom vs Toronto Force Wolfpack vs Static Grad Moscow vs Revo Leverage vs ADRENALIN ARMY     Long Island Krush vs Toronto Genesis
Sat 10:24             NO LIMIT vs NY illuminati D4 Detroit Action vs Freedom
Sat 10:30 Houston Heat vs Moscow Red Legion Texas Storm vs Trenton Topgun Union     PR1ME vs Cleveland Imperial TPA  
Sat 10:48       Fuse vs Wolfpack III     Playground Army vs Mayhem Tampa Bay Notorious D4 vs Toronto Genesis
Sat 11:00     Alliance vs Chicago Infamous
Sat 11:12       Illuminati vs Team No Name Kids     CFP Static vs NY illuminati D4 Freedom vs Long Island Krush
Sat 11:15 San Diego Dynasty vs Edmonton Impact Sacramento XSV vs Chicago Aftershock
Sat 11:30     VcK vs TRADEMYGUN OUTLAWS   DC Devastation vs ORANGE IGUANAS  
Sat 11:36       Project Mayhem vs Southern Maryland Mayhem     Mayhem vs NO LIMIT Tampa Bay Notorious D4 vs Detroit Action
Sat 12:00   upTon 187 cRew vs Trenton Topgun Union Oakland Fuzion vs Chicago Infamous Illuminati vs Wolfpack III CEP D2 vs Raiden   CFP Static vs Playground Army
Sat 12:24       Southern Maryland Mayhem vs Team No Name Kids
Sat 12:30     TRADEMYGUN OUTLAWS vs Alliance   GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs Palm Beach Venom  
Sat 12:45 San Jose Royalty vs New Jersey Jesters Chicago Aftershock vs Texas Storm
Sat 12:48       Project Mayhem vs Fuse     College vs New England Invasion
Sat 1:00     Oakland Fuzion vs VcK   CEP D2 vs ORANGE IGUANAS  
Sat 1:12             Palm Beach Viper Kids vs DMENTED
Sat 1:30 Seattle Thunder vs Sacramento DMG upTon 187 cRew vs Sacramento XSV     Palm Beach Venom vs Raiden  
Sat 1:36     Hostile Ground vs NJ Jesters Kids P.C. Katana vs Bay State Bandits     Pekin Prestige vs New England Invasion
Sat 2:00     Revo III vs CFP Wreckage Krew Boom II vs Total Karnage Orlando GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs DC Devastation   DMENTED vs College
Sat 2:15 TonTons Flingueurs vs San Antonio X-Factor
Sat 2:24     ac DALLAS vs NJ Jesters Kids Part-Time Ninjas vs North Texas Shockwave     Pekin Prestige vs Palm Beach Viper Kids
Sat 2:48     CFP Wreckage Krew vs Hostile Ground Boom II vs Bay State Bandits
Sat 3:00 Los Angeles Infamous vs Los Angeles Ironmen Omaha Vicious vs New Jersey Jesters     Wolfpack II vs Xclusive   Revo II vs DENVER FURY
Sat 3:12     ac DALLAS vs Revo III North Texas Shockwave vs Total Karnage Orlando
Sat 3:30         TopGun Union II vs Carolina Collision   Louisville Asylum vs Playground Legends
Sat 3:36       Part-Time Ninjas vs P.C. Katana
Sat 3:45 Tampa Bay Damage vs San Antonio X-Factor Sacramento DMG vs San Jose Royalty
Sat 4:00     CRU LT vs Carolina Breakout   ac402.com vs Project Mayhem   L.I.F.T. vs Boston Bloodline
Sat 4:24     NCPA All-Stars vs Richmond Rage Alliance Tier III vs Canadian Express
Sat 4:30 Los Angeles Ironmen vs TonTons Flingueurs Omaha Vicious vs Seattle Thunder     TopGun Union II vs Xclusive   Louisville Asylum vs DENVER FURY
Sat 4:48     DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs Carolina Breakout Pound Town vs Slaughterhouse Krew
Sat 5:00         Project Mayhem vs Carolina Collision   Boston Bloodline vs Playground Legends
Sat 5:12     Richmond Rage vs CRU LT Syndicate vs Canadian Express
Sat 5:15 Tampa Bay Damage vs Los Angeles Infamous
Sat 5:30         ac402.com vs Wolfpack II   L.I.F.T. vs Revo II
Sat 5:36     DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs NCPA All-Stars Slaughterhouse Krew vs Alliance Tier III
Sat 6:00       Syndicate vs Pound Town
Sun 8:00 Moscow Red Legion vs TonTons Flingueurs Wolfpack II vs Palm Beach Venom Leverage vs ac402.com Palm Beach Viper Kids vs Southern Maryland Mayhem Total Karnage Orlando vs Pound Town   Wolfpack III vs CFP Wreckage Krew Slaughterhouse Krew vs P.C. Katana
Sun 8:25       Carolina Breakout vs Richmond Rage New England Invasion vs Revo III   Project Mayhem vs Boom II ac DALLAS vs Syndicate
Sun 8:35   Raiden vs DENVER FURY Hustle vs Boston Bloodline
Sun 8:50 Los Angeles Infamous vs Chattanooga C.E.P     Detroit Action vs SKU Allstars Project Mayhem vs CFP Static  
Sun 9:10   DC Devastation vs Wolfpack II PR1ME vs Leverage
Sun 9:15       AC417 vs Tampa Bay Notorious D4 Houston Zone vs Playground Army  
Sun 9:40 upTon 187 cRew vs Seattle Thunder     Southern Maryland Mayhem vs Richmond Rage Total Karnage Orlando vs Revo III  
Sun 9:45   Revo II vs Raiden Carolina Collision vs Hustle
Sun 10:05       P.C. Katana vs ac DALLAS CFP Wreckage Krew vs Boom II  
Sun 10:20   Oakland Fuzion vs Wolfpack San Diego Aftermath vs Revo
Sun 10:30 Omaha Vicious vs Texas Storm     SKU Allstars vs AC417 CFP Static vs Houston Zone  
Sun 10:55   Los Angeles Collision vs FLORIDA KING$ Boom vs VcK Southern Maryland Mayhem vs P.C. Katana Revo III vs CFP Wreckage Krew  
Sun 11:20 San Diego Dynasty vs Los Angeles Ironmen
Sun 11:30   DC Devastation vs Revo II Leverage vs Hustle
Sun 11:45       P.C. Katana vs Revo III AC417 vs CFP Static  
Sun 12:05   Wolfpack vs FLORIDA KING$ San Diego Aftermath vs VcK
Sun 12:10 Tampa Bay Damage vs Edmonton Impact
Sun 12:40     Revo II vs Leverage
Sun 1:15     Wolfpack vs San Diego Aftermath
Sun 1:45 SKU Allstars vs Houston Zone
Sun 2:15 Southern Maryland Mayhem vs CFP Wreckage Krew
Sun 2:45 DC Devastation vs Hustle
Sun 3:25 FLORIDA KING$ vs VcK
Sun 4:05 Omaha Vicious vs upTon 187 cRew
Sun 4:55 Tampa Bay Damage vs San Diego Dynasty
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA