PSP Pro FieldDye FieldGI Sportz FieldEmpire FieldEclipse Field PSP 1PSP 2
Thu 9:45 San Antonio X-Factor vs Sacramento XSV
Thu 10:30 Houston Heat vs Chattanooga C.E.P
Thu 11:15 San Diego Dynasty vs Sacramento XSV
Thu 12:00 San Antonio X-Factor vs Chattanooga C.E.P
Thu 12:45 Houston Heat vs San Diego Dynasty
Thu 2:15 Moscow Red Legion vs Edmonton Impact
Thu 3:00 Tampa Bay Damage vs Chicago Aftershock
Thu 3:45 Omaha Vicious vs Edmonton Impact
Thu 4:30 Moscow Red Legion vs Chicago Aftershock
Thu 5:15 Tampa Bay Damage vs Omaha Vicious
Fri 8:00   Long Island Fight Team vs San Diego Aftermath Sacramento DMG vs Chicago Infamous Team Brutality vs Hustle OKC Sonics vs Timberwolves   Tampa Bay Notorious D4 vs Tiki Tuff Squad PBC Army vs Project Mayhem
Fri 8:25         P.C. Katana vs Slaughterhouse Krew   DKF vs RGV Nemesis CFP Static vs Austin Grind
Fri 8:35   Texas Storm vs Los Angeles Collision San Diego Pirates vs Revo Boston Bloodline vs Leverage
Fri 8:50         CRU LT vs College   North Texas Shockwave Blue vs Detroit Action GREED vs Project Mayhem
Fri 9:10   Palm Beach Vipers vs San Diego Aftermath Royalty vs Chicago Infamous L.I.F.T. vs Hustle
Fri 9:15         Slaughterhouse Krew vs Timberwolves   RGV Nemesis vs Tiki Tuff Squad PBC Army vs Austin Grind
Fri 9:40         P.C. Katana vs College   DKF vs Detroit Action CFP Static vs GREED
Fri 9:45 Los Angeles Ironmen vs TonTons Flingueurs Long Island Fight Team vs Los Angeles Collision Sacramento DMG vs Revo Team Brutality vs Leverage
Fri 10:05         CRU LT vs OKC Sonics   North Texas Shockwave Blue vs Tampa Bay Notorious D4 Revolution vs SA Notorious
Fri 10:20   Texas Storm vs Palm Beach Vipers San Diego Pirates vs Royalty Boston Bloodline vs L.I.F.T.
Fri 10:30 Los Angeles Infamous vs Seattle Thunder             Houston Zone vs AC417
Fri 10:55         DC DEV II vs Wreckage Krew   NJ Jesters Silver vs Dallas Jets Texas Renegades vs SA Notorious
Fri 11:15 upTon 187 cRew vs TonTons Flingueurs
Fri 11:20         DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs BEEFY BOYS   Richmond Rage vs Team Pro Edge Revolution vs AC417
Fri 11:30   VcK vs Total Karnage New Jersey Jesters vs Alliance DC Devastation vs TopGun Union II
Fri 11:45         ac DALLAS vs Wreckage Krew   Pound Town vs Dallas Jets Houston Zone vs Texas Renegades
Fri 12:00 Los Angeles Ironmen vs Seattle Thunder
Fri 12:05   T1 Topgun Union vs 810 TL Static vs Boom PR1ME vs GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON
Fri 12:10         DC DEV II vs BEEFY BOYS   NJ Jesters Silver vs Team Pro Edge
Fri 12:35         DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs ac DALLAS   Richmond Rage vs Pound Town
Fri 12:40   Wolfpack vs Total Karnage Toronto Force vs Alliance Nor Cal Fuzion 916 vs TopGun Union II
Fri 12:45 Los Angeles Infamous vs upTon 187 cRew
Fri 1:15   VcK vs 810 TL New Jersey Jesters vs Boom DC Devastation vs GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON
Fri 1:25         North Texas Shockwave vs Canadian Express   Project Mayhem vs Revo III
Fri 1:50   T1 Topgun Union vs Wolfpack Static vs Toronto Force PR1ME vs Nor Cal Fuzion 916 Fuse vs Part-Time Ninjas   Southern Maryland Mayhem vs Hostile Ground
Fri 2:15 Chattanooga C.E.P vs Sacramento XSV       phenomenon vs Canadian Express   Boom II vs Ka Funf
Fri 2:40         North Texas Shockwave vs Part-Time Ninjas   Hostile Ground vs Revo III
Fri 3:00 San Antonio X-Factor vs San Diego Dynasty Grad Moscow vs TRADEMYGUN OUTLAWS Louisville Asylum vs OBK VcK 2 vs Wolfpack II
Fri 3:05         Fuse vs phenomenon   Southern Maryland Mayhem vs Ka Funf
Fri 3:30             Boom II vs Project Mayhem
Fri 3:35   Oakland Fuzion vs Scottsdale Elevation ac402.com vs Project Mayhem Palm Beach Venom vs TMG OUTLAWS
Fri 3:45 Houston Heat vs Sacramento XSV
Fri 3:55         Illuminati vs Total Karnage PBW  
Fri 4:10   Tampa Bay Notorious vs TRADEMYGUN OUTLAWS Revo II vs OBK CEP D2 vs Cleveland Imperial TPA
Fri 4:20         Galveston Island Paintball-Gold vs Alliance Tier III   Syndicate vs DRIVE - Ohio
Fri 4:30 San Diego Dynasty vs Chattanooga C.E.P
Fri 4:45   Grad Moscow vs Scottsdale Elevation Louisville Asylum vs Project Mayhem TMG OUTLAWS vs Wolfpack II AAF vs Palm Beach Viper Kids   NCPA All-Stars vs BCA
Fri 5:10         Alliance Tier III vs Total Karnage PBW   Pekin Prestige vs DRIVE - Ohio
Fri 5:15 Houston Heat vs San Antonio X-Factor
Fri 5:20   Oakland Fuzion vs Tampa Bay Notorious ac402.com vs Revo II Palm Beach Venom vs Cleveland Imperial TPA
Fri 5:35         Galveston Island Paintball-Gold vs Palm Beach Viper Kids   Syndicate vs BCA
Fri 5:55       CEP D2 vs VcK 2
Fri 6:00         AAF vs Illuminati   NCPA All-Stars vs Pekin Prestige
Sat 8:00   Los Angeles Collision vs San Diego Aftermath Boom vs Alliance Leverage vs Hustle P.C. Katana vs Timberwolves   DKF vs Tiki Tuff Squad Austin Grind vs Project Mayhem
Sat 8:25         College vs OKC Sonics   Detroit Action vs Tampa Bay Notorious D4 PBC Army vs GREED
Sat 8:35   Long Island Fight Team vs Palm Beach Vipers New Jersey Jesters vs Toronto Force Team Brutality vs L.I.F.T.
Sat 8:50         CRU LT vs Slaughterhouse Krew   North Texas Shockwave Blue vs RGV Nemesis CFP Static vs Project Mayhem
Sat 9:10   Texas Storm vs San Diego Aftermath Static vs Alliance Boston Bloodline vs Hustle
Sat 9:15         College vs Timberwolves   Detroit Action vs Tiki Tuff Squad GREED vs Austin Grind
Sat 9:40         Slaughterhouse Krew vs OKC Sonics   RGV Nemesis vs Tampa Bay Notorious D4 CFP Static vs PBC Army
Sat 9:45 Chicago Aftershock vs Edmonton Impact Palm Beach Vipers vs Los Angeles Collision Toronto Force vs Boom L.I.F.T. vs Leverage
Sat 10:05         CRU LT vs P.C. Katana   North Texas Shockwave Blue vs DKF AC417 vs SA Notorious
Sat 10:20   Texas Storm vs Long Island Fight Team Static vs New Jersey Jesters Boston Bloodline vs Team Brutality
Sat 10:30 Moscow Red Legion vs Omaha Vicious             Revolution vs Texas Renegades
Sat 10:55         BEEFY BOYS vs Wreckage Krew   Team Pro Edge vs Dallas Jets Houston Zone vs SA Notorious
Sat 11:15 Tampa Bay Damage vs Edmonton Impact
Sat 11:20         DC DEV II vs ac DALLAS   NJ Jesters Silver vs Pound Town Texas Renegades vs AC417
Sat 11:30   810 TL vs Total Karnage Revo vs Chicago Infamous GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs TopGun Union II
Sat 11:45         DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs Wreckage Krew   Richmond Rage vs Dallas Jets Houston Zone vs Revolution
Sat 12:00 Omaha Vicious vs Chicago Aftershock
Sat 12:05   VcK vs Wolfpack Sacramento DMG vs Royalty DC Devastation vs Nor Cal Fuzion 916
Sat 12:10         ac DALLAS vs BEEFY BOYS   Pound Town vs Team Pro Edge
Sat 12:35         DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs DC DEV II   Richmond Rage vs NJ Jesters Silver
Sat 12:40   T1 Topgun Union vs Total Karnage San Diego Pirates vs Chicago Infamous PR1ME vs TopGun Union II
Sat 12:45 Tampa Bay Damage vs Moscow Red Legion
Sat 1:15   Wolfpack vs 810 TL Royalty vs Revo Nor Cal Fuzion 916 vs GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON
Sat 1:25         Part-Time Ninjas vs Canadian Express   Southern Maryland Mayhem vs Revo III
Sat 1:50   T1 Topgun Union vs VcK San Diego Pirates vs Sacramento DMG PR1ME vs DC Devastation North Texas Shockwave vs phenomenon   Ka Funf vs Project Mayhem
Sat 2:15 Seattle Thunder vs TonTons Flingueurs       Fuse vs Canadian Express   Boom II vs Hostile Ground
Sat 2:40         phenomenon vs Part-Time Ninjas   Ka Funf vs Revo III
Sat 3:00 Los Angeles Ironmen vs upTon 187 cRew Scottsdale Elevation vs TRADEMYGUN OUTLAWS Project Mayhem vs OBK Palm Beach Venom vs Wolfpack II
Sat 3:05         Fuse vs North Texas Shockwave   Hostile Ground vs Project Mayhem
Sat 3:30             Boom II vs Southern Maryland Mayhem
Sat 3:35   Grad Moscow vs Tampa Bay Notorious Louisville Asylum vs Revo II Cleveland Imperial TPA vs VcK 2
Sat 3:45 Los Angeles Infamous vs TonTons Flingueurs
Sat 3:55         Galveston Island Paintball-Gold vs Total Karnage PBW  
Sat 4:10   Oakland Fuzion vs TRADEMYGUN OUTLAWS ac402.com vs OBK CEP D2 vs TMG OUTLAWS
Sat 4:20         Palm Beach Viper Kids vs Illuminati   BCA vs DRIVE - Ohio
Sat 4:30 upTon 187 cRew vs Seattle Thunder
Sat 4:45   Tampa Bay Notorious vs Scottsdale Elevation Revo II vs Project Mayhem Cleveland Imperial TPA vs Wolfpack II AAF vs Alliance Tier III   Syndicate vs Pekin Prestige
Sat 5:10         Palm Beach Viper Kids vs Total Karnage PBW   NCPA All-Stars vs DRIVE - Ohio
Sat 5:15 Los Angeles Infamous vs Los Angeles Ironmen
Sat 5:20   Oakland Fuzion vs Grad Moscow ac402.com vs Louisville Asylum TMG OUTLAWS vs VcK 2
Sat 5:35         Alliance Tier III vs Illuminati   Pekin Prestige vs BCA
Sat 5:55       CEP D2 vs Palm Beach Venom
Sat 6:00         AAF vs Galveston Island Paintball-Gold   NCPA All-Stars vs Syndicate
Sun 8:00 upTon 187 cRew vs Omaha Vicious OKC Sonics vs Pound Town AAF vs Syndicate P.C. Katana vs Part-Time Ninjas Dallas Jets vs phenomenon   Houston Zone vs North Texas Shockwave Blue Revolution vs RGV Nemesis
Sun 8:25   Revo III vs DSSP8NTBALL.COM ac DALLAS vs Palm Beach Viper Kids Fuse vs Pekin Prestige Project Mayhem vs NCPA All-Stars  
Sun 8:30             CFP Static vs PBC Army Project Mayhem vs Tampa Bay Notorious D4
Sun 8:50 Edmonton Impact vs Houston Heat Static vs Revo Boom vs Toronto Force Wolfpack II vs Cleveland Imperial TPA GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs Team Brutality  
Sun 9:25   Sacramento DMG vs Los Angeles Collision VcK vs Oakland Fuzion ac402.com vs Leverage PR1ME vs Project Mayhem  
Sun 9:40 San Diego Dynasty vs Los Angeles Ironmen
Sun 10:00   OKC Sonics vs DSSP8NTBALL.COM Syndicate vs ac DALLAS Part-Time Ninjas vs Pekin Prestige Dallas Jets vs Project Mayhem   Houston Zone vs RGV Nemesis
Sun 10:25   Wolfpack vs Revo Royalty vs Boom VcK 2 vs Cleveland Imperial TPA L.I.F.T. vs GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON  
Sun 10:30 San Antonio X-Factor vs upTon 187 cRew           CFP Static vs Tampa Bay Notorious D4
Sun 11:00   Texas Storm vs Sacramento DMG Grad Moscow vs Oakland Fuzion DC Devastation vs ac402.com Revo II vs PR1ME  
Sun 11:20 Tampa Bay Damage vs Edmonton Impact
Sun 11:35   DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs Dallas Jets Syndicate vs Pekin Prestige
Sun 12:00   Wolfpack vs Sacramento DMG Boom vs Oakland Fuzion VcK 2 vs ac402.com GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs PR1ME  
Sun 12:10 Los Angeles Infamous vs San Diego Dynasty
Sun 12:35     DSSP8NTBALL.COM vs Pekin Prestige RGV Nemesis vs Tampa Bay Notorious D4
Sun 1:00     Wolfpack vs Oakland Fuzion VcK 2 vs GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON
Sun 2:00 Houston Zone vs CFP Static
Sun 2:30 Dallas Jets vs Syndicate
Sun 3:00 ac402.com vs PR1ME
Sun 3:40 Sacramento DMG vs Boom
Sun 4:20 San Diego Dynasty vs Tampa Bay Damage
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA