Division 3 RaceTo-2


Finals


WildDivision 3 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
1 Slaughterhouse Krew Pt 1 0:45 2 1 2 2 0:55 0:27
Pt 20:10
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
2 ac DFW Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
WildDivision 3 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
3 Manchester Firm Pt 1 L 2 1 0 1 3:42 3:42
Pt 2T
Pt 33:42
Score 1-1
4 DC DEV II Pt 1 3:34 0 0 0 1 3:34 3:34
Pt 2T
Pt 3L
Score 1-1

Semi-Finals


WildDivision 3 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
1 ac DFW Pt 1 4:08 2 1 1 2 4:09 2:04
Pt 2L
Pt 30:01
Score 2-1
3 DC DEV II Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 2:48 2:48
Pt 22:48
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
WildDivision 3 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
2 Slaughterhouse Krew Pt 1 0:18 2 1 2 2 1:13 0:36
Pt 20:55
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
4 Manchester Firm Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Quarter-Finals


WildDivision 3 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
1 Manchester Firm Pt 1 3:28 2 1 1 2 5:22 2:41
Pt 2L
Pt 31:54
Score 2-1
5 GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 3:17 3:17
Pt 23:17
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
2 ac DFW Pt 1 L 2 1 1 2 3:11 1:35
Pt 22:29
Pt 30:42
Score 2-1
8 Priapism Pt 1 3:00 0 0 -1 1 3:00 3:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
WildDivision 3 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
3 DC DEV II Pt 1 3:21 2 1 1 2 3:58 1:59
Pt 2L
Pt 30:37
Score 2-1
7 Team Pro Edge Pt 1 L 0 0 -1 1 2:29 2:29
Pt 22:29
Pt 3L
Score 1-2
4 Slaughterhouse Krew Pt 1 2:20 2 1 2 2 3:24 1:42
Pt 21:04
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
6 Worthless Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Ocho-Finals


WildDivision 3 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
1 Slaughterhouse Krew Pt 1 2:49 2 1 2 2 4:32 2:16
Pt 21:43
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
5 S.I.N. Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
2 Team Pro Edge Pt 1 3:33 2 1 2 2 7:47 3:53
Pt 24:14
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
8 IE Unseen Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2
WildDivision 3 1ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
3 Priapism Pt 1 2:37 2 1 0 1 2:37 2:37
Pt 2L
Pt 3T
Score 1-1
7 STK Pt 1 L 0 0 0 1 0:51 0:51
Pt 20:51
Pt 3T
Score 1-1
4 Manchester Firm Pt 1 3:17 2 1 2 2 6:57 3:28
Pt 23:40
Pt 3X
Score 2-0
6 PbGear Norway Pt 1 L 0 0 -2 0 0:00 0:00
Pt 2L
Pt 3X
Score 0-2

Prelims


Note: Wild reflects rank by overall scores only.
Wild column is only relevant for picking teams for wildcard spots. Teams with top spots in their bracket advance regardless of wildcard rank.
WildDivision 3 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
1 1. GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON Pt 1 3:55 2:42 2:34 L 8 4 5 8 23:58 2:59
Pt 2L L 1:49 3:44
Pt 33:26 3:51 X 1:57
Score 2-1 2-1 2-0 2-1
5 2. Team Pro Edge Pt 1 2:26 L 2:25 3:25 6 3 5 7 18:16 2:36
Pt 22:32 3:01 1:26 3:01
Pt 3X L X X
Score 2-0 1-2 2-0 2-0
15 3. EKK Comeback Kids Pt 1 2:28 L 4:05 L 4 2 -1 4 14:39 3:39
Pt 23:40 L L L
Pt 3X X 4:26 X
Score 2-1 0-2 0-2 2-0
22 4. LSD II Pt 1 L L L 2:51 2 1 -4 3 9:52 3:17
Pt 2L 3:45 L L
Pt 3X 3:16 X L
Score 2-1 0-2 1-2 0-2
24 5. DESERTORES VENEZUELA Pt 1 L 1:45 L L 0 0 -5 3 4:10 1:23
Pt 21:37 L 2:48 L
Pt 3L L L X
Score 0-2 1-2 1-2 1-2
7 1. Worthless Pt 1 2:58 1:41 1:55 0:36 6 3 4 7 13:49 1:58
Pt 2L 1:34 2:05 L
Pt 3L X X 3:00
Score 2-0 2-0 1-2 2-1
9 2. Manchester Firm Pt 1 L L 3:36 L 5 2 2 6 17:07 2:51
Pt 22:57 2:13 2:00 3:14
Pt 33:07 T X L
Score 2-0 1-1 2-1 1-2
16 3. Albany PowerSurge II Pt 1 1:30 L L 3:44 4 2 -1 4 7:48 1:57
Pt 2L L L 0:45
Pt 31:49 X X X
Score 2-0 0-2 0-2 2-1
19 4. Korrupted Society Pt 1 3:35 L L L 3 1 -3 3 8:00 2:40
Pt 2L 3:07 L L
Pt 3T 1:18 X X
Score 0-2 0-2 1-1 2-1
20 5. Chi-Town Fury Pt 1 L 3:03 2:19 L 2 1 -2 5 11:26 2:17
Pt 20:29 L L 3:04
Pt 3L L 2:31 L
Score 1-2 1-2 1-2 2-1
2 1. ac DFW Pt 1 4:10 3:13 L 2:28 7 3 5 7 23:08 3:18
Pt 23:35 T 3:53 3:06
Pt 3X L 2:43 X
Score 2-0 2-1 2-0 1-1
3 2. S.I.N. Pt 1 3:58 L 2:59 3:18 7 3 5 7 22:52 3:16
Pt 22:18 T L 2:32
Pt 3X 3:40 4:07 X
Score 2-1 2-0 2-0 1-1
13 3. LSD Pt 1 L 2:27 3:06 L 4 2 0 4 10:59 2:44
Pt 2L 3:09 2:17 L
Pt 3X X X X
Score 2-0 2-0 0-2 0-2
21 4. DOOM Pt 1 2:34 L L L 2 1 -3 3 4:42 1:34
Pt 22:33 L 1:35 L
Pt 3X X L X
Score 2-0 0-2 0-2 1-2
26 5. Monolith Pt 1 L L 3:20 L 0 0 -7 1 3:20 3:20
Pt 2L L L L
Pt 3X X L X
Score 0-2 0-2 1-2 0-2
WildDivision 3 1234ScoreWinsMarginPointsTimeAvg Time
8 1. PbGear Norway Pt 1 L L 3:54 2:58 6 3 3 6 19:00 3:10
Pt 2L 3:12 2:46 1:44
Pt 3X 4:26 X X
Score 2-0 2-1 2-0 0-2
11 2. IE Unseen Pt 1 3:09 L L 0:46 4 2 1 5 12:43 2:32
Pt 22:40 3:31 L 2:37
Pt 3X L X X
Score 2-0 1-2 0-2 2-0
14 3. Fox Brothers BATTALION Pt 1 L T L L 4 2 -1 4 10:51 2:42
Pt 2L 2:54 L 3:46
Pt 3X 2:47 X 3:24
Score 2-1 0-2 0-2 2-0
17 4. Marabunta Santiago Pt 1 3:02 2:44 L 3:00 3 1 -1 5 15:34 3:06
Pt 2L L T L
Pt 3L 3:37 3:11 L
Score 1-2 1-2 2-1 1-1
18 5. Cincinnati Paintball Blast Pt 1 2:40 T 2:48 L 3 1 -2 3 7:24 2:28
Pt 21:56 L T L
Pt 3X L L X
Score 0-2 1-1 2-0 0-2
4 1. DC DEV II Pt 1 L L 3:36 L 7 3 4 7 19:46 2:49
Pt 22:56 T 2:28 2:41
Pt 32:49 3:28 X 3:48
Score 1-1 2-1 2-0 2-1
6 2. Priapism Pt 1 1:45 2:09 L 3:05 6 3 4 7 16:20 2:20
Pt 2L 4:04 3:09 2:16
Pt 3L X 1:52 X
Score 2-1 2-0 1-2 2-0
10 3. STK Pt 1 2:23 1:32 3:44 L 5 2 2 6 14:19 2:23
Pt 21:25 T L 2:58
Pt 3X L L 3:17
Score 1-1 2-1 2-0 1-2
12 4. Slaughterhouse Krew Pt 1 3:09 0:13 2:48 L 4 2 0 5 12:30 2:30
Pt 2L 3:17 L L
Pt 3L X 4:03 X
Score 1-2 2-0 2-1 0-2
23 5. SE Operators Pt 1 L L L 1:48 2 1 -4 3 6:28 2:09
Pt 23:11 L L L
Pt 31:29 X X L
Score 1-2 0-2 0-2 2-1
25 6. Galveston Island Paintball Pt 1 L L L 3:45 0 0 -6 2 7:50 3:55
Pt 2L L 4:05 L
Pt 3X X L L
Score 0-2 1-2 1-2 0-2
Total Instant Electronic Scoring brought to you by the APPA. Get APPA for your events!
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA