DyePlanet EclipsePSP 1
Sat 8:00   S.I.N. vs Monolith
Sat 8:08   LSD vs ac DFW
Sat 8:16   DOOM vs Monolith
Sat 8:24   S.I.N. vs ac DFW
Sat 8:32   LSD vs DOOM
Sat 8:40   ac DFW vs Monolith
Sat 8:48   S.I.N. vs DOOM
Sat 8:56   LSD vs Monolith
Sat 9:04   DOOM vs ac DFW
Sat 9:12   LSD vs S.I.N.
Sat 9:20   S.I.N. vs Monolith
Sat 9:28   LSD vs ac DFW
Sat 9:36   DOOM vs Monolith
Sat 9:44   S.I.N. vs ac DFW
Sat 9:52   LSD vs DOOM
Sat 10:00   ac DFW vs Monolith
Sat 10:08   S.I.N. vs DOOM
Sat 10:16   LSD vs Monolith
Sat 10:24   DOOM vs ac DFW
Sat 10:32   LSD vs S.I.N.
Sat 10:40   S.I.N. vs Monolith
Sat 10:48   LSD vs ac DFW
Sat 10:56   DOOM vs Monolith
Sat 11:04   S.I.N. vs ac DFW
Sat 11:12   LSD vs DOOM
Sat 11:20   ac DFW vs Monolith
Sat 11:28   S.I.N. vs DOOM
Sat 11:36 Priapism vs SE Operators LSD vs Monolith
Sat 11:40 LSD II vs EKK Comeback Kids
Sat 11:44 Worthless vs Manchester Firm DOOM vs ac DFW
Sat 11:48 DC DEV II vs Slaughterhouse Krew
Sat 11:52 GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs DESERTORES VENEZUELA LSD vs S.I.N.
Sat 11:56 Chi-Town Fury vs Albany PowerSurge II
Sat 12:00 Galveston Island Paintball vs STK
Sat 12:04 Team Pro Edge vs EKK Comeback Kids Cincinnati Paintball Blast vs PbGear Norway
Sat 12:08 Korrupted Society vs Manchester Firm
Sat 12:12 Slaughterhouse Krew vs SE Operators
Sat 12:16 LSD II vs DESERTORES VENEZUELA IE Unseen vs Fox Brothers BATTALION
Sat 12:20 Worthless vs Albany PowerSurge II
Sat 12:24 DC DEV II vs STK
Sat 12:28 GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs Team Pro Edge Marabunta Santiago vs PbGear Norway
Sat 12:32 Chi-Town Fury vs Korrupted Society
Sat 12:36 Galveston Island Paintball vs Priapism
Sat 12:40 DC DEV II vs SE Operators Cincinnati Paintball Blast vs Fox Brothers BATTALION
Sat 12:44 DESERTORES VENEZUELA vs EKK Comeback Kids
Sat 12:48 Albany PowerSurge II vs Manchester Firm
Sat 12:52 STK vs Priapism IE Unseen vs Marabunta Santiago
Sat 12:56 LSD II vs Team Pro Edge
Sat 1:00 Worthless vs Korrupted Society
Sat 1:04 Galveston Island Paintball vs Slaughterhouse Krew Fox Brothers BATTALION vs PbGear Norway
Sat 1:08 GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs EKK Comeback Kids
Sat 1:12 Chi-Town Fury vs Manchester Firm
Sat 1:16 STK vs SE Operators Cincinnati Paintball Blast vs Marabunta Santiago
Sat 1:20 Team Pro Edge vs DESERTORES VENEZUELA
Sat 1:24 Korrupted Society vs Albany PowerSurge II
Sat 1:28 Slaughterhouse Krew vs Priapism IE Unseen vs PbGear Norway
Sat 1:32 GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs LSD II
Sat 1:36 Chi-Town Fury vs Worthless
Sat 1:40 Galveston Island Paintball vs DC DEV II Marabunta Santiago vs Fox Brothers BATTALION
Sat 1:44 Priapism vs SE Operators
Sat 1:48 LSD II vs EKK Comeback Kids
Sat 1:52 Worthless vs Manchester Firm IE Unseen vs Cincinnati Paintball Blast
Sat 1:56 DC DEV II vs Slaughterhouse Krew
Sat 2:00 GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs DESERTORES VENEZUELA
Sat 2:04 Chi-Town Fury vs Albany PowerSurge II Cincinnati Paintball Blast vs PbGear Norway
Sat 2:08 Galveston Island Paintball vs STK
Sat 2:12 Team Pro Edge vs EKK Comeback Kids
Sat 2:16 Korrupted Society vs Manchester Firm IE Unseen vs Fox Brothers BATTALION
Sat 2:20 Slaughterhouse Krew vs SE Operators
Sat 2:24 LSD II vs DESERTORES VENEZUELA
Sat 2:28 Worthless vs Albany PowerSurge II Marabunta Santiago vs PbGear Norway
Sat 2:32 DC DEV II vs STK
Sat 2:36 GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs Team Pro Edge
Sat 2:40 Chi-Town Fury vs Korrupted Society Cincinnati Paintball Blast vs Fox Brothers BATTALION
Sat 2:44 Galveston Island Paintball vs Priapism
Sat 2:48 DC DEV II vs SE Operators
Sat 2:52 DESERTORES VENEZUELA vs EKK Comeback Kids IE Unseen vs Marabunta Santiago
Sat 2:56 Albany PowerSurge II vs Manchester Firm
Sat 3:00 STK vs Priapism
Sat 3:04 LSD II vs Team Pro Edge Fox Brothers BATTALION vs PbGear Norway
Sat 3:08 Worthless vs Korrupted Society
Sat 3:12 Galveston Island Paintball vs Slaughterhouse Krew
Sat 3:16 GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs EKK Comeback Kids Cincinnati Paintball Blast vs Marabunta Santiago
Sat 3:20 Chi-Town Fury vs Manchester Firm
Sat 3:24 STK vs SE Operators
Sat 3:28 Team Pro Edge vs DESERTORES VENEZUELA IE Unseen vs PbGear Norway
Sat 3:32 Korrupted Society vs Albany PowerSurge II
Sat 3:36 Slaughterhouse Krew vs Priapism
Sat 3:40 GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs LSD II Marabunta Santiago vs Fox Brothers BATTALION
Sat 3:44 Chi-Town Fury vs Worthless
Sat 3:48 Galveston Island Paintball vs DC DEV II
Sat 3:52 Priapism vs SE Operators IE Unseen vs Cincinnati Paintball Blast
Sat 3:56 LSD II vs EKK Comeback Kids
Sat 4:00 Worthless vs Manchester Firm
Sat 4:04 DC DEV II vs Slaughterhouse Krew Cincinnati Paintball Blast vs PbGear Norway
Sat 4:08 GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs DESERTORES VENEZUELA
Sat 4:12 Chi-Town Fury vs Albany PowerSurge II
Sat 4:16 Galveston Island Paintball vs STK IE Unseen vs Fox Brothers BATTALION
Sat 4:20 Team Pro Edge vs EKK Comeback Kids
Sat 4:24 Korrupted Society vs Manchester Firm
Sat 4:28 Slaughterhouse Krew vs SE Operators Marabunta Santiago vs PbGear Norway
Sat 4:32 LSD II vs DESERTORES VENEZUELA
Sat 4:36 Worthless vs Albany PowerSurge II
Sat 4:40 DC DEV II vs STK Cincinnati Paintball Blast vs Fox Brothers BATTALION
Sat 4:44 GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs Team Pro Edge
Sat 4:48 Chi-Town Fury vs Korrupted Society
Sat 4:52 Galveston Island Paintball vs Priapism IE Unseen vs Marabunta Santiago
Sat 4:56 DC DEV II vs SE Operators
Sat 5:00 DESERTORES VENEZUELA vs EKK Comeback Kids
Sat 5:04 Albany PowerSurge II vs Manchester Firm Fox Brothers BATTALION vs PbGear Norway
Sat 5:08 STK vs Priapism
Sat 5:12 LSD II vs Team Pro Edge
Sat 5:16 Worthless vs Korrupted Society Cincinnati Paintball Blast vs Marabunta Santiago
Sat 5:20 Galveston Island Paintball vs Slaughterhouse Krew
Sat 5:24 GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs EKK Comeback Kids
Sat 5:28 Chi-Town Fury vs Manchester Firm IE Unseen vs PbGear Norway
Sat 5:32 STK vs SE Operators
Sat 5:36 Team Pro Edge vs DESERTORES VENEZUELA
Sat 5:40 Korrupted Society vs Albany PowerSurge II Marabunta Santiago vs Fox Brothers BATTALION
Sat 5:44 Slaughterhouse Krew vs Priapism
Sat 5:48 GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs LSD II
Sat 5:52 Chi-Town Fury vs Worthless IE Unseen vs Cincinnati Paintball Blast
Sat 5:56 Galveston Island Paintball vs DC DEV II
Sun 9:00     PbGear Norway vs Manchester Firm
Sun 9:05     Priapism vs STK
Sun 9:10     Team Pro Edge vs IE Unseen
Sun 9:15     S.I.N. vs Slaughterhouse Krew
Sun 9:20     PbGear Norway vs Manchester Firm
Sun 9:25     Priapism vs STK
Sun 9:30     Team Pro Edge vs IE Unseen
Sun 9:35     S.I.N. vs Slaughterhouse Krew
Sun 9:40     PbGear Norway vs Manchester Firm
Sun 9:45     Priapism vs STK
Sun 9:50     Team Pro Edge vs IE Unseen
Sun 9:55     S.I.N. vs Slaughterhouse Krew
Sun 11:00     Worthless vs Slaughterhouse Krew
Sun 11:05     DC DEV II vs Team Pro Edge
Sun 11:10     ac DFW vs Priapism
Sun 11:15     GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs Manchester Firm
Sun 11:20     Worthless vs Slaughterhouse Krew
Sun 11:25     DC DEV II vs Team Pro Edge
Sun 11:30     ac DFW vs Priapism
Sun 11:35     GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs Manchester Firm
Sun 11:40     Worthless vs Slaughterhouse Krew
Sun 11:45     DC DEV II vs Team Pro Edge
Sun 11:50     ac DFW vs Priapism
Sun 11:55     GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs Manchester Firm
Sun 12:10     Manchester Firm vs Slaughterhouse Krew
Sun 12:15     ac DFW vs DC DEV II
Sun 12:30     Manchester Firm vs Slaughterhouse Krew
Sun 12:35     ac DFW vs DC DEV II
Sun 12:50     Manchester Firm vs Slaughterhouse Krew
Sun 12:55     ac DFW vs DC DEV II
Sun 1:10     Manchester Firm vs DC DEV II
Sun 1:15     Slaughterhouse Krew vs ac DFW
Sun 1:30     Manchester Firm vs DC DEV II
Sun 1:35     Slaughterhouse Krew vs ac DFW
Sun 1:50     Manchester Firm vs DC DEV II
Sun 1:55     Slaughterhouse Krew vs ac DFW
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA