PSP 1 Sunday Schedule

8:00 Temerarios Paintball Club vs Royal Flush
8:05 One Nation vs Port City Rush
8:10 YoungBloodz vs SHOWTIME
8:15 Atlanta Rising vs Papa Squat
8:20 Temerarios Paintball Club vs Royal Flush
8:25 One Nation vs Port City Rush
8:30 YoungBloodz vs SHOWTIME
8:35 Atlanta Rising vs Papa Squat
8:40 Temerarios Paintball Club vs Royal Flush
8:45 One Nation vs Port City Rush
8:50 YoungBloodz vs SHOWTIME
8:55 Atlanta Rising vs Papa Squat
9:00 PbGear Norway vs Manchester Firm
9:05 Priapism vs STK
9:10 Team Pro Edge vs IE Unseen
9:15 S.I.N. vs Slaughterhouse Krew
9:20 PbGear Norway vs Manchester Firm
9:25 Priapism vs STK
9:30 Team Pro Edge vs IE Unseen
9:35 S.I.N. vs Slaughterhouse Krew
9:40 PbGear Norway vs Manchester Firm
9:45 Priapism vs STK
9:50 Team Pro Edge vs IE Unseen
9:55 S.I.N. vs Slaughterhouse Krew
10:00 Running Riot vs Atlanta Rising
10:05 Merciless Red vs YoungBloodz
10:10 Bomb Squad Black vs Port City Rush
10:15 Miami Splat Attack D5 vs Royal Flush
10:20 Running Riot vs Atlanta Rising
10:25 Merciless Red vs YoungBloodz
10:30 Bomb Squad Black vs Port City Rush
10:35 Miami Splat Attack D5 vs Royal Flush
10:40 Running Riot vs Atlanta Rising
10:45 Merciless Red vs YoungBloodz
10:50 Bomb Squad Black vs Port City Rush
10:55 Miami Splat Attack D5 vs Royal Flush
11:00 Worthless vs Slaughterhouse Krew
11:05 DC DEV II vs Team Pro Edge
11:10 ac DFW vs Priapism
11:15 GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs Manchester Firm
11:20 Worthless vs Slaughterhouse Krew
11:25 DC DEV II vs Team Pro Edge
11:30 ac DFW vs Priapism
11:35 GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs Manchester Firm
11:40 Worthless vs Slaughterhouse Krew
11:45 DC DEV II vs Team Pro Edge
11:50 ac DFW vs Priapism
11:55 GAINESVILLE GRIDIRON vs Manchester Firm
12:00 Miami Splat Attack D5 vs Atlanta Rising
12:05 Bomb Squad Black vs YoungBloodz
12:10 Manchester Firm vs Slaughterhouse Krew
12:15 ac DFW vs DC DEV II
12:20 Miami Splat Attack D5 vs Atlanta Rising
12:25 Bomb Squad Black vs YoungBloodz
12:30 Manchester Firm vs Slaughterhouse Krew
12:35 ac DFW vs DC DEV II
12:40 Miami Splat Attack D5 vs Atlanta Rising
12:45 Bomb Squad Black vs YoungBloodz
12:50 Manchester Firm vs Slaughterhouse Krew
12:55 ac DFW vs DC DEV II
1:00 Miami Splat Attack D5 vs Bomb Squad Black
1:05 Atlanta Rising vs YoungBloodz
1:10 Manchester Firm vs DC DEV II
1:15 Slaughterhouse Krew vs ac DFW
1:20 Miami Splat Attack D5 vs Bomb Squad Black
1:25 Atlanta Rising vs YoungBloodz
1:30 Manchester Firm vs DC DEV II
1:35 Slaughterhouse Krew vs ac DFW
1:40 Miami Splat Attack D5 vs Bomb Squad Black
1:45 Atlanta Rising vs YoungBloodz
1:50 Manchester Firm vs DC DEV II
1:55 Slaughterhouse Krew vs ac DFW
Website contents and layout Copyright 2003-2014 by APPA